Search Participants
Search Events
Colour Me Happy
Run
Awards
2019
2018
2017
Hope Botanical Gardens, JA
9/14/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Run
Awards
M1014
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
6021
Demoy Small
M
13
GUARDIAN GENERAL INS. JA.
4 / 1896
4 / 690
1 / 91
19:14
346
Schevorn Wardlow
M
14
TORNADOES SWIM CLUB
5 / 1896
5 / 690
2 / 91
20:08
6198
Ethan Moore
M
14
22 / 1896
19 / 690
3 / 91
22:59
6022
Frank Watson
M
11
GUARDIAN GENERAL INS. JA.
23 / 1896
20 / 690
4 / 91
23:00
206
Daniel Adelle-Jondeau
M
13
Y-SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
25 / 1896
22 / 690
5 / 91
23:30
403
Brandon Benjamin
M
14
AISK - PTO
38 / 1896
35 / 690
6 / 91
25:27
218
Tyler-Dane Stanley
M
13
Y-SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
64 / 1896
55 / 690
7 / 91
28:21
343
Allan Kwane Thomas
M
13
TORNADOES SWIM CLUB
85 / 1896
70 / 690
8 / 91
31:03
5660
Matthew Cross
M
14
TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS
110 / 1896
89 / 690
9 / 91
32:46
954
Khrish Chatani
M
14
114 / 1896
92 / 690
10 / 91
33:00
5585
Joshua Lewis
M
12
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
127 / 1896
100 / 690
11 / 91
33:32
609
Krish Khemlani
M
11
JAMAICA COLLEGE
128 / 1896
101 / 690
12 / 91
33:37
6019
Theophilus James
M
14
GUARDIAN GENERAL INS. JA.
131 / 1896
104 / 690
13 / 91
33:39
402
Juan Pablo Barrera Rendon
M
11
AISK - PTO
138 / 1896
109 / 690
14 / 91
33:49
439
Joshua Purkis-Williams
M
11
AISK - PTO
141 / 1896
111 / 690
15 / 91
33:58
6016
Gordon Fitzgerald
M
12
GUARDIAN GENERAL INS. JA.
142 / 1896
112 / 690
16 / 91
33:59
6222
Joshua McDaniel
M
14
173 / 1896
135 / 690
18 / 91
35:47
636
Christian-David Gordon
M
14
172 / 1896
134 / 690
17 / 91
35:47
5239
Brady Holmes
M
13
JAMAICA SQUASH ASSOCIATION
189 / 1896
146 / 690
19 / 91
36:32
6030
Rocco Lopez
M
14
JAMAICA SQUASH ASSOCIATION
190 / 1896
147 / 690
20 / 91
36:38
5885
Dylan Vaz
M
14
JAMAICA SQUASH ASSOCIATION
205 / 1896
155 / 690
21 / 91
36:59
5235
Amman Dhiman
M
13
JAMAICA SQUASH ASSOCIATION
214 / 1896
160 / 690
22 / 91
37:28
5879
Justin D.B. Scott
M
13
224 / 1896
164 / 690
23 / 91
37:48
334
Clemson Nesbeth
M
13
TORNADOES SWIM CLUB
225 / 1896
165 / 690
24 / 91
37:51
221
Brandon Wong
M
12
Y-SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
233 / 1896
169 / 690
25 / 91
38:03
5586
Leo McConell
M
12
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
244 / 1896
176 / 690
26 / 91
38:13
5234
Sebastian Azan
M
13
JAMAICA SQUASH ASSOCIATION
247 / 1896
177 / 690
27 / 91
38:16
326
Nelson Denny
M
12
TORNADOES SWIM CLUB
275 / 1896
192 / 690
28 / 91
39:55
6213
Sofia Zaytseva
M
11
WINDALCO
276 / 1896
193 / 690
29 / 91
39:58
6154
Elias Feanny
M
14
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
281 / 1896
197 / 690
30 / 91
40:10
5592
Phoenix Walker
M
12
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
287 / 1896
199 / 690
31 / 91
40:14
5579
William Clarke
M
11
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
288 / 1896
200 / 690
32 / 91
40:16
635
Che- Daniel Gardner
M
12
289 / 1896
201 / 690
33 / 91
40:17
412
Dylan Harvey
M
12
AISK - PTO
293 / 1896
202 / 690
34 / 91
40:28
5001
Raheem Martin
M
12
STEWART'S AUTOMOTIVE GROUP
302 / 1896
206 / 690
35 / 91
40:51
6221
Camron Cowell
M
14
314 / 1896
211 / 690
36 / 91
41:07
407
Richard Dyce II
M
11
AISK - PTO
316 / 1896
212 / 690
37 / 91
41:12
449
Luis Valdez
M
11
AISK - PTO
317 / 1896
213 / 690
38 / 91
41:14
597
Nicholas Aiken
M
14
329 / 1896
220 / 690
39 / 91
41:32
547
Jayden Gill
M
13
AISK - PTO
339 / 1896
226 / 690
40 / 91
41:50
220
Andrew Thomas
M
13
Y-SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
366 / 1896
241 / 690
41 / 91
42:36
207
Jayden Barnett
M
14
Y-SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
369 / 1896
242 / 690
42 / 91
42:41
911
Dirk Harrison
M
13
Y-SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
379 / 1896
245 / 690
43 / 91
42:55
318
Adrian Balfour
M
14
TORNADOES SWIM CLUB
381 / 1896
246 / 690
44 / 91
42:58
646
Zander Williams
M
13
388 / 1896
247 / 690
45 / 91
43:16
6153
Nicholas Debellis
M
12
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
420 / 1896
260 / 690
46 / 91
44:08
331
Daniel Mair
M
14
TORNADOES SWIM CLUB
430 / 1896
265 / 690
47 / 91
44:32
209
Liam Harrison
M
10
Y-SPEEDOS SWIM CLUB
435 / 1896
267 / 690
48 / 91
44:40
612
Dylan Marzouca
M
14
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
457 / 1896
279 / 690
49 / 91
45:37
6157
Caelan Murphy
M
14
TEAM HILLEL ACADEMY
464 / 1896
281 / 690
50 / 91
45:51
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
9/14/2019
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
58:53
Total
1896
finishers
Women
1206
finishers
Men
690
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1014
M1519
M19
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F1014
F1519
F19
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question