Search Participants
Search Events
Festival Foods Turkey Trot
Coulee Region
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Oshkosh
Green Bay
2019
2023
2022
2021
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
, WI
11/28/2019
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Appleton
Coulee Region
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Oshkosh
Green Bay
F3539
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
43001
Heather Stern
F
39
Holmen
WI
95 / 583
20 / 322
1 / 36
37:54
43579
Erika Cedergren
F
37
La Crosse
WI
119 / 583
30 / 322
2 / 36
38:55
43545
Karissa St. Aubin
F
39
Holmen
WI
157 / 583
44 / 322
3 / 36
40:38
43616
Becca Jambois
F
37
Pewaukee
WI
159 / 583
46 / 322
4 / 36
40:40
43513
Micarah Mutsune
F
36
Decorah
IA
164 / 583
49 / 322
5 / 36
40:55
43152
Karen Peterson
F
39
Madison
WI
166 / 583
51 / 322
6 / 36
40:56
43158
Angela Von Uhl
F
36
La Crosse
WI
178 / 583
58 / 322
7 / 36
41:23
43245
Andrea Ngeth
F
35
Holmen
WI
179 / 583
59 / 322
8 / 36
41:27
43289
Amanda Kieffer
F
38
Shakopee
MN
181 / 583
61 / 322
9 / 36
41:30
43604
Kessia Schmidt
F
35
La Crosse
WI
183 / 583
62 / 322
10 / 36
41:34
43032
Lee Thoma
F
39
Galesville
WI
184 / 583
63 / 322
11 / 36
41:35
43558
Monica Muraski
F
37
Westby
WI
191 / 583
70 / 322
12 / 36
41:45
43701
Jessica Hembd
F
37
Onalaska
WI
233 / 583
90 / 322
13 / 36
43:20
43581
Cindy Hill
F
38
Wabasha
MN
234 / 583
91 / 322
14 / 36
43:21
43557
Melissa Hansen
F
38
Brooklyn Park
MN
236 / 583
93 / 322
15 / 36
43:23
43279
Leah Bemis
F
38
Tomah
WI
262 / 583
106 / 322
16 / 36
44:10
43230
Jenna Henshue
F
37
Verona
WI
272 / 583
110 / 322
17 / 36
44:23
43648
Callie Revels
F
36
Arcadia
WI
284 / 583
114 / 322
18 / 36
45:06
43308
Ashley Afman
F
36
Winona
MN
292 / 583
120 / 322
19 / 36
45:18
43150
Rachel Duce
F
35
Marinette
WI
333 / 583
150 / 322
20 / 36
46:29
43686
Nicole Griffin
F
36
Holmen
WI
337 / 583
153 / 322
21 / 36
46:36
43405
Heather Betsinger
F
35
La Crosse
WI
373 / 583
176 / 322
22 / 36
47:39
43105
Katie Wirth
F
35
Oakdale
MN
379 / 583
180 / 322
23 / 36
47:59
43622
Heather Rask
F
35
Caledonia
MN
425 / 583
208 / 322
24 / 36
49:33
43244
Stephanie Jastrow
F
37
Oak Creek
WI
428 / 583
211 / 322
25 / 36
49:43
43026
Jen Roberdeau
F
38
Onalaska
WI
441 / 583
219 / 322
26 / 36
50:38
43113
Sarah Prest
F
36
Kansas City
MO
442 / 583
220 / 322
27 / 36
50:46
43662
Kami Lipps
F
38
Onalaska
WI
452 / 583
225 / 322
28 / 36
51:11
43232
Kristin Mull
F
35
Onalaska
WI
461 / 583
232 / 322
29 / 36
51:33
43309
Elizabeth Howe
F
39
Black River Falls
WI
481 / 583
243 / 322
30 / 36
52:29
43753
Casey Anderson
F
39
Holmen
WI
482 / 583
244 / 322
31 / 36
52:37
43530
Kelly Callan
F
37
Coon Valley
WI
499 / 583
255 / 322
32 / 36
53:28
43726
Sara Sykora
F
39
Stoddard
WI
520 / 583
272 / 322
33 / 36
56:15
43250
Ashley Blazek
F
35
Black River Falls
WI
527 / 583
278 / 322
34 / 36
57:11
43756
Melissa Thompson
F
38
Houston
MN
534 / 583
282 / 322
35 / 36
58:37
43265
Alana Greengrass
F
38
Black River Falls
WI
576 / 583
317 / 322
36 / 36
1:14:51
1-36
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
11/28/2019
Distance
5.0
miles
Average Time
45:59
Total
583
finishers
Women
322
finishers
Men
256
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0108
M0910
M1112
M1314
M1518
M1924
M2529
M3034
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7099
Women
F0108
F1112
F1314
F1518
F1924
F2529
F3034
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7099
Results Question?
Submit a Question