2608
|
Rupert Green
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
3 / 1880
|
3 / 933
|
1 / 115
|
15:18
|
2638
|
Jermain Merchant
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
14 / 1880
|
14 / 933
|
2 / 115
|
18:00
|
2588
|
Rockley Dunkley
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
22 / 1880
|
22 / 933
|
3 / 115
|
18:26
|
515
|
Rohan Farr
|
M
|
N/A
|
GK Foods Central
|
|
31 / 1880
|
31 / 933
|
4 / 115
|
19:09
|
123
|
Nigel Chambers
|
M
|
N/A
|
KPMG
|
|
34 / 1880
|
33 / 933
|
5 / 115
|
19:51
|
551
|
Lionel Brown
|
M
|
N/A
|
Fresh Start Jamaica/OPM
|
|
43 / 1880
|
41 / 933
|
6 / 115
|
20:16
|
2597
|
Alexis Gayle
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
47 / 1880
|
45 / 933
|
7 / 115
|
20:33
|
464
|
Ian Grandison
|
M
|
N/A
|
GraceKennedy Ltd. (Corporate)
|
|
76 / 1880
|
72 / 933
|
8 / 115
|
21:17
|
189
|
Ram Mehar
|
M
|
N/A
|
WIHCON
|
|
84 / 1880
|
80 / 933
|
9 / 115
|
21:35
|
745
|
Jermaine Boreland
|
M
|
N/A
|
NON-Body By Kurt
|
|
90 / 1880
|
86 / 933
|
10 / 115
|
21:46
|
578
|
Kamau Williams
|
M
|
N/A
|
NON-Team Natty
|
|
92 / 1880
|
88 / 933
|
11 / 115
|
21:48
|
513
|
Gerald Dennis
|
M
|
N/A
|
GK Foods Central
|
|
96 / 1880
|
92 / 933
|
12 / 115
|
21:54
|
245
|
Romeo Heslop
|
M
|
N/A
|
Virginia Dare (Jamaica) Ltd.
|
|
97 / 1880
|
93 / 933
|
13 / 115
|
21:59
|
261
|
Sherlock Glenister
|
M
|
N/A
|
Urban Development Corporation
|
|
102 / 1880
|
98 / 933
|
14 / 115
|
22:02
|
557
|
Kevin Palmer
|
M
|
N/A
|
Fresh Start Jamaica/OPM
|
|
117 / 1880
|
110 / 933
|
15 / 115
|
22:25
|
626
|
Winston Dawkins
|
M
|
N/A
|
NON-Fit Farm Fitness Club
|
|
121 / 1880
|
114 / 933
|
16 / 115
|
22:29
|
2653
|
Phillip Robinson
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
125 / 1880
|
118 / 933
|
17 / 115
|
22:34
|
994
|
Kerenton Beezer
|
M
|
N/A
|
Scotia Volunteers
|
|
143 / 1880
|
134 / 933
|
18 / 115
|
23:06
|
305
|
Raymond Clarke
|
M
|
N/A
|
Companies Office of Jamaica
|
|
159 / 1880
|
149 / 933
|
19 / 115
|
23:15
|
362
|
Conroy Merchant
|
M
|
N/A
|
National Health Fund
|
|
173 / 1880
|
161 / 933
|
20 / 115
|
23:30
|
2719
|
Karl Tait
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
199 / 1880
|
184 / 933
|
21 / 115
|
24:07
|
635
|
Andrew Thompson
|
M
|
N/A
|
NON-Fit Farm Fitness Club
|
|
207 / 1880
|
192 / 933
|
22 / 115
|
24:15
|
2753
|
Kemmehi Lozer
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
215 / 1880
|
199 / 933
|
23 / 115
|
24:23
|
528
|
Dayne Wright
|
M
|
N/A
|
GK Foods Central
|
|
242 / 1880
|
222 / 933
|
24 / 115
|
24:56
|
456
|
Marlon Ferguson
|
M
|
N/A
|
GraceKennedy Ltd. (Corporate)
|
|
252 / 1880
|
230 / 933
|
25 / 115
|
25:04
|
942
|
George Cohen
|
M
|
N/A
|
Scotia Volunteers
|
|
256 / 1880
|
234 / 933
|
26 / 115
|
25:05
|
802
|
Joseph Evering
|
M
|
N/A
|
JIIC
|
|
265 / 1880
|
243 / 933
|
27 / 115
|
25:11
|
971
|
Peter Mohan
|
M
|
N/A
|
Scotia Volunteers
|
|
292 / 1880
|
263 / 933
|
28 / 115
|
25:40
|
296
|
Michael Sparks
|
M
|
N/A
|
Petrojam Limited
|
|
316 / 1880
|
286 / 933
|
29 / 115
|
26:04
|
202
|
Marlon Cooper
|
M
|
N/A
|
Symptai Consulting Ltd.
|
|
318 / 1880
|
288 / 933
|
30 / 115
|
26:04
|
320
|
Craig Thomas
|
M
|
N/A
|
Broadcasting Commission
|
|
339 / 1880
|
304 / 933
|
31 / 115
|
26:24
|
277
|
Sean Townsend
|
M
|
N/A
|
Urban Development Corporation
|
|
341 / 1880
|
305 / 933
|
32 / 115
|
26:25
|
133
|
De'leon- Burke
|
M
|
N/A
|
KPMG
|
|
345 / 1880
|
309 / 933
|
33 / 115
|
26:29
|
1029
|
Howard William
|
M
|
N/A
|
Priority Loss Adjusters
|
|
348 / 1880
|
312 / 933
|
34 / 115
|
26:30
|
567
|
James McElvanna
|
M
|
N/A
|
Digicel (Jamaica) Ltd.
|
|
351 / 1880
|
314 / 933
|
35 / 115
|
26:32
|
187
|
Patrick Turner
|
M
|
N/A
|
WIHCON
|
|
357 / 1880
|
318 / 933
|
36 / 115
|
26:39
|
2678
|
Daniel Tulloch-Reid
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
361 / 1880
|
321 / 933
|
37 / 115
|
26:44
|
924
|
Athelstan Kerr
|
M
|
N/A
|
Tourism Product Development Co. Ltd.
|
|
362 / 1880
|
322 / 933
|
38 / 115
|
26:44
|
679
|
Roger Adams
|
M
|
N/A
|
Burger King Jamaica
|
|
401 / 1880
|
352 / 933
|
39 / 115
|
27:22
|
162
|
Kirk Tyrell
|
M
|
N/A
|
Bank of Jamaica
|
|
420 / 1880
|
366 / 933
|
40 / 115
|
27:35
|
175
|
Russell Anderson
|
M
|
N/A
|
Nunes, Scholefield, DeLeon & Co.
|
|
439 / 1880
|
382 / 933
|
41 / 115
|
27:47
|
1045
|
George Greaves
|
M
|
N/A
|
LIME Jamaica
|
|
455 / 1880
|
396 / 933
|
42 / 115
|
28:00
|
2580
|
Craig Clarke
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
459 / 1880
|
398 / 933
|
43 / 115
|
28:04
|
2720
|
O'Neil- Thomas
|
M
|
N/A
|
|
|
476 / 1880
|
413 / 933
|
44 / 115
|
28:16
|
857
|
Conrad Barrett
|
M
|
N/A
|
First Global Group
|
|
486 / 1880
|
421 / 933
|
45 / 115
|
28:25
|
882
|
Howard Walters
|
M
|
N/A
|
Allied Insurance Brokers
|
|
490 / 1880
|
424 / 933
|
46 / 115
|
28:29
|
222
|
Delroy Brown
|
M
|
N/A
|
St. Catherine Parish Council
|
|
504 / 1880
|
433 / 933
|
47 / 115
|
28:46
|
450
|
Tyrone Small
|
M
|
N/A
|
NON-Torque RC
|
|
510 / 1880
|
437 / 933
|
48 / 115
|
28:52
|
760
|
Omar Perrin
|
M
|
N/A
|
NON-Body By Kurt
|
|
523 / 1880
|
447 / 933
|
49 / 115
|
29:02
|
477
|
Robert Stephenson
|
M
|
N/A
|
Wyndham Kingston
|
|
527 / 1880
|
450 / 933
|
50 / 115
|
29:03
|