Search Participants
Search Events
Yule Light Up the Night
2.1m
2019
2018
2017
2016
Loudon, NH
12/15/2019
Results by
Search
Advertisement
This event does not have any public races and therefore will not appear in upcoming events, recent events, or event search results.
This race is not public. It will not appear under this event to non-authenticated users.
Selected Race
M0-12
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
1401
Marcus Sowa
M
11
Auburn
NH
37 / 1466
32 / 552
1 / 122
14:10
1434
Bryce Sexton
M
11
Auburn
NH
49 / 1466
42 / 552
2 / 122
14:34
1617
Ian Mamos
M
11
Concord
NH
77 / 1466
59 / 552
3 / 122
15:19
559
Jack Thibodeau
M
11
Exeter
NH
100 / 1466
73 / 552
4 / 122
15:45
692
Carter Swett
M
10
Auburn
NH
111 / 1466
78 / 552
5 / 122
15:59
713
William Lecain
M
10
Pembroke
NH
115 / 1466
81 / 552
6 / 122
16:05
1549
Liam Brown
M
11
New Durham
NH
122 / 1466
86 / 552
7 / 122
16:15
433
Jack Smith
M
12
Londonderry
NH
127 / 1466
90 / 552
8 / 122
16:24
436
Mychal Reynolds
M
12
Andover
NH
132 / 1466
92 / 552
9 / 122
16:28
1332
Grady Walsh
M
12
Bedford
NH
147 / 1466
99 / 552
10 / 122
16:51
666
Jordan Defrancesco
M
10
Belmont
NH
152 / 1466
102 / 552
11 / 122
16:57
1432
Tavis Wallace
M
12
Bedford
NH
161 / 1466
106 / 552
12 / 122
17:09
449
Brady Twombly
M
12
Dover
NH
166 / 1466
108 / 552
13 / 122
17:18
784
Logan Briggs
M
12
Nashua
NH
168 / 1466
109 / 552
14 / 122
17:21
1475
Cayson Hall
M
11
Goffstown
NH
171 / 1466
111 / 552
15 / 122
17:26
891
Colton Miller
M
8
Merrimack
NH
185 / 1466
117 / 552
16 / 122
17:48
240
Andrew Martin
M
11
Brentwood
NH
200 / 1466
125 / 552
17 / 122
18:18
1505
Bryce Iosua
M
6
Reading
MA
205 / 1466
128 / 552
18 / 122
18:25
1466
Rylan Ernst
M
8
Pembroke
NH
208 / 1466
129 / 552
19 / 122
18:29
712
James Lecain
M
7
Pembroke
NH
210 / 1466
130 / 552
20 / 122
18:30
1597
Jackson Bergeron
M
7
Pembroke
NH
220 / 1466
136 / 552
21 / 122
18:43
453
Liam Macken
M
11
Bedford
NH
237 / 1466
145 / 552
22 / 122
19:03
893
Calen Boisvert
M
7
Pembroke
NH
248 / 1466
149 / 552
23 / 122
19:11
1207
Liam Yeatman
M
11
Concord
NH
255 / 1466
152 / 552
24 / 122
19:18
516
Kyler Polanec
M
12
Concord
NH
259 / 1466
153 / 552
25 / 122
19:20
645
Z Hattan
M
9
Andover
NH
311 / 1466
174 / 552
26 / 122
20:23
849
Khai Jawitz
M
9
Deerfield
NH
342 / 1466
186 / 552
27 / 122
20:56
1215
Aiden Galvin
M
11
Derry
NH
345 / 1466
188 / 552
28 / 122
21:01
995
Grayson Howley
M
10
Bedford
NH
346 / 1466
189 / 552
29 / 122
21:02
1135
Connor McInnis
M
7
Merrimack
NH
354 / 1466
190 / 552
30 / 122
21:10
1031
Cody Bliss
M
12
Derry
NH
366 / 1466
193 / 552
31 / 122
21:26
1365
Talo Heidebrink
M
12
Manchester
NH
398 / 1466
208 / 552
32 / 122
21:55
1366
Ephram Heidebrink
M
10
Manchester
NH
399 / 1466
209 / 552
33 / 122
21:59
1469
Jack Westendorf
M
10
Canterbury
NH
406 / 1466
211 / 552
34 / 122
22:01
1172
Xander Batey
M
9
Amherst
NH
414 / 1466
213 / 552
35 / 122
22:03
918
Mason Ojala
M
6
New Ipswich
NH
435 / 1466
224 / 552
36 / 122
22:22
522
Everett MacCrate
M
8
Londonderry
NH
437 / 1466
225 / 552
37 / 122
22:24
410
Caleb Hall
M
8
Tilton
NH
455 / 1466
231 / 552
38 / 122
22:42
1433
Emmett Wallace
M
9
Bedford
NH
477 / 1466
237 / 552
39 / 122
23:05
1523
Max Kelley
M
7
Deerfield
NH
482 / 1466
239 / 552
40 / 122
23:12
861
Joseph Carroll
M
9
Deerfield
NH
491 / 1466
244 / 552
41 / 122
23:20
1336
Grayson Salter
M
6
Goffstown
NH
493 / 1466
246 / 552
42 / 122
23:21
866
Ethan Langlois
M
8
Deerfield
NH
509 / 1466
250 / 552
43 / 122
23:41
526
Owen Mulvaney
M
4
Manchester
NH
514 / 1466
251 / 552
44 / 122
23:43
376
Cooper Carey
M
10
Bedford
NH
550 / 1466
263 / 552
45 / 122
24:14
840
Anden Seiler
M
7
New Boston
NH
559 / 1466
264 / 552
46 / 122
24:19
299
Dylan Nadeau
M
10
Londonderry
NH
583 / 1466
269 / 552
47 / 122
24:50
1153
Jack Baer
M
9
Merrimac
MA
584 / 1466
270 / 552
48 / 122
24:50
79
Xander Spears
M
11
Laconia
NH
595 / 1466
273 / 552
49 / 122
25:05
496
Charlie Wegrzyn
M
7
Danvers
MA
626 / 1466
280 / 552
50 / 122
25:31
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
12/15/2019
Distance
2.1
miles
Average Time
28:34
Total
1466
finishers
Women
912
finishers
Men
552
finishers
Coed
2
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Overall Coed
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0-12
M13-19
M20-24
M25-29
M30-34
M35-39
M40-44
M45-49
M50-54
M55-59
M60-64
M65-69
M70-74
M75-79
MOPEN
Women
F0-12
F13-19
F20-24
F25-29
F30-34
F35-39
F40-44
F45-49
F50-54
F55-59
F60-64
F65-69
F70-74
F75-79
FOPEN
Coed
OPEN
Results Question?
Submit a Question