Search Participants
Search Events
Run For Your Heart
5K Run
5K Walk
Awards
2K Run
2020
2019
Kingston, JA
2/2/2020
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
5K Run
5K Walk
Awards
2K Run
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
6539
Jozanne Harris
F
39
JAMDAMMERS
19 / 1088
1 / 607
1 / 155
22:23
6393
Taneil Benjamin
F
39
UCT STEPPAS
88 / 1088
9 / 607
2 / 155
26:28
6891
Grace Ann Rowe
F
39
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
117 / 1088
13 / 607
3 / 155
27:41
2081
Katie Judd
F
30
153 / 1088
19 / 607
4 / 155
29:04
6842
Joelee Smith
F
37
156 / 1088
20 / 607
5 / 155
29:11
6812
Andrea Johnson
F
34
TEAM WAFFLE
192 / 1088
31 / 607
6 / 155
30:33
6684
Kadri-Anne Jackson
F
34
197 / 1088
34 / 607
7 / 155
30:37
6124
Sherika Gilpin
F
33
JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE
209 / 1088
39 / 607
8 / 155
31:10
6571
Valencia White
F
30
OLD CROCS RUGBY CLUB
212 / 1088
41 / 607
9 / 155
31:25
2084
Victoria Nibarger
F
38
225 / 1088
44 / 607
10 / 155
31:59
2066
Desdemona Penascino
F
39
US EMBASSY
227 / 1088
45 / 607
11 / 155
32:01
6888
Lori-Ann Bramwell
F
31
MAD ANDRU BOOT CAMP
241 / 1088
49 / 607
12 / 155
32:28
6938
Alexia Garcia
F
35
249 / 1088
52 / 607
13 / 155
32:53
6494
Tanya Thomas
F
38
GO RUN RUNNING CLUB
252 / 1088
53 / 607
14 / 155
32:58
2102
Cassandra Brown
F
32
FLOW
264 / 1088
57 / 607
15 / 155
33:28
2206
Carolyn Chuck
F
33
PACERS RUNNING CLUB
268 / 1088
59 / 607
16 / 155
33:33
6477
Keon Green
F
38
FITNESS WARRIORS
269 / 1088
60 / 607
17 / 155
33:34
6658
Evelyn Abreu
F
31
280 / 1088
63 / 607
18 / 155
33:49
6466
Kerry-Ann Smith
F
39
D-FIT REVOLUTION
287 / 1088
67 / 607
19 / 155
34:03
6627
Ruth Howard
F
32
TRAINFIT MILE CHASERS
299 / 1088
70 / 607
20 / 155
34:23
5903
Shaniel Daley
F
38
CARIMED
320 / 1088
81 / 607
21 / 155
34:58
2002
Lora Rochester
F
35
ICWI
335 / 1088
89 / 607
22 / 155
35:41
6675
Lisa D'Oyen
F
33
336 / 1088
90 / 607
23 / 155
35:41
5872
Seiyefa Sonron
F
30
BANK OF JAMAICA
340 / 1088
91 / 607
24 / 155
35:48
6793
Rochelle Forbes
F
37
SANDALS SOUTH COAST
361 / 1088
104 / 607
25 / 155
36:32
6827
Shante Clarke
F
31
364 / 1088
106 / 607
26 / 155
36:48
6367
Jodyann Barrett
F
30
TEAM TAXI & FITNESS
370 / 1088
109 / 607
27 / 155
37:05
2076
Jhanelle Barnes
F
34
374 / 1088
113 / 607
28 / 155
37:17
6394
Deborah Broomfield
F
34
UCT STEPPAS
376 / 1088
115 / 607
29 / 155
37:19
2214
Leona Gaughan
F
35
379 / 1088
117 / 607
30 / 155
37:28
2105
Nardia Graham
F
31
FLOW
382 / 1088
119 / 607
31 / 155
37:40
6599
Marshagaye Bennett
F
34
R.I.O.T. SQUAD
386 / 1088
122 / 607
32 / 155
37:44
6935
Kelly-Ann Whittingham
F
32
RUNNING EVENTS JA
396 / 1088
128 / 607
33 / 155
38:07
6249
Shantellee McCalla
F
31
NATIONAL SUPPLY CO. LTD.
399 / 1088
130 / 607
34 / 155
38:14
6331
Soshana Adlam
F
33
SAGICOR GROUP
400 / 1088
131 / 607
35 / 155
38:20
6426
Tamara Henry
F
37
417 / 1088
143 / 607
36 / 155
38:54
6941
Tashna Morgan
F
39
420 / 1088
144 / 607
37 / 155
38:56
6299
Marsha Ellington
F
31
PROVEN WEALTH
427 / 1088
147 / 607
38 / 155
39:17
6468
Camille Thompson
F
33
D-FIT REVOLUTION
429 / 1088
148 / 607
39 / 155
39:17
6211
Alicia Stewart
F
36
MINISTRY OF HEALTH & WELLNESS
434 / 1088
152 / 607
40 / 155
39:26
6663
Shani Bryan
F
32
466 / 1088
165 / 607
41 / 155
40:27
6712
Celestine Thomas
F
36
471 / 1088
168 / 607
42 / 155
40:45
6465
Stacey Reid
F
33
D-FIT REVOLUTION
474 / 1088
170 / 607
43 / 155
40:51
6340
Johanna Samuels
F
31
SAGICOR GROUP
476 / 1088
171 / 607
44 / 155
40:55
6119
Sheree Bryan
F
32
JAMAICA PUBLIC SERVICE
487 / 1088
177 / 607
45 / 155
41:16
6334
Latoya Fletcher
F
38
SAGICOR GROUP
497 / 1088
184 / 607
46 / 155
41:30
2017
Shelly Ann Tracey
F
35
MINISTRY OF CULTURE
504 / 1088
190 / 607
47 / 155
41:34
6820
Keri Walcott
F
38
WINSOME MARSH ATTORNEY-AT-LAW
516 / 1088
196 / 607
48 / 155
41:49
6002
Petri-Ann Henry
F
35
FOOD FOR THE POOR
536 / 1088
207 / 607
49 / 155
42:33
6307
Mickiesha Robinson
F
35
PROVEN WEALTH
541 / 1088
210 / 607
50 / 155
42:43
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
2/2/2020
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
43:51
Total
1088
finishers
Women
607
finishers
Men
481
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M110
M1119
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6099
Women
F110
F1119
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6099
Results Question?
Submit a Question