Alexandria, MN
9/17/2020











                           Alexandria Invite II
                              Alexandria, MN
                            September 17, 2020
                        OFFICIAL: VARSITY BOYS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    25  Bemidji                   (  17:01.5  1:25:07.2   1:10.0)
========================================
  1      1  Nathan Alto 12           16:21.2
  2      2  Nicholas Youso 12        16:50.1
  3      3  Ethan Maish 12           16:53.7
  4      9  Josef Lalli 11           17:31.0
  5     10  Isaak McDonald 11        17:31.2
  6   ( 12) Brooks Matetich 11       17:51.7
  7   ( 13) Carson Maish 10          17:55.1

  2.    45  Alexandria                (  17:31.8  1:27:39.0   1:19.0)
========================================
  1      5  Jacob Kleven 12          16:54.5
  2      7  Joel Brault 11           17:21.0
  3      8  Bennett Wirth 12         17:25.5
  4     11  Cameron Hochsprung 12    17:44.5
  5     14  Harrison Greathouse 10   18:13.5
  6   ( 17) Nathan Klimek 12         19:10.6
  7   ( 19) Landon Runge 9           19:19.3

  3.    59  Willmar                   (  18:16.3  1:31:21.2   2:18.0)
========================================
  1      4  Colin O'Farrell 11       16:53.8
  2      6  Sully Anez 8             17:15.7
  3     15  Ryan Kuhlman 11          18:59.2
  4     16  Kory Behm 11             19:00.7
  5     18  Andrew Flolo 12          19:11.8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Gr  Team                      Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======== ===== 
    1   1/9     145 Nathan Alto           12  Bemidji                   16:21.11  5:16 
    2   2/9     178 Nicholas Youso        12  Bemidji                   16:50.09  5:26 
    3   3/9     160 Ethan Maish           12  Bemidji                   16:53.67  5:27 
    4   1/5     190 Colin O'Farrell       11  Willmar                   16:53.73  5:27 
    5   1/9     129 Jacob Kleven          12  Alexandria                16:54.47  5:27 
    6   2/5     179 Sully Anez            8   Willmar                   17:15.70  5:34 
    7   2/9     120 Joel Brault           11  Alexandria                17:21.00  5:36 
    8   3/9     144 Bennett Wirth         12  Alexandria                17:25.41  5:37 
    9   4/9     157 Josef Lalli           11  Bemidji                   17:30.98  5:39 
   10   5/9     163 Isaak McDonald        11  Bemidji                   17:31.12  5:39 
   11   4/9     126 Cameron Hochsprung    12  Alexandria                17:44.50  5:43 
   12   6/9     161 Brooks Matetich       11  Bemidji                   17:51.65  5:45 
   13   7/9     159 Carson Maish          10  Bemidji                   17:55.10  5:47 
   14   8/9     155 Bryce Kondos          11  Bemidji                   17:59.30  5:48 
   15   5/9     124 Harrison Greathouse   10  Alexandria                18:13.49  5:52 
   16   3/5     185 Ryan Kuhlman          11  Willmar                   18:59.14  6:07 
   17   4/5     180 Kory Behm             11  Willmar                   19:00.64  6:08 
   18   9/9     158 Paul Louvar           11  Bemidji                   19:06.82  6:10 
   19   6/9     130 Nathan Klimek         12  Alexandria                19:10.53  6:11 
   20   5/5     183 Andrew Flolo          12  Willmar                   19:11.76  6:11 
   21   7/9     140 Landon Runge          9   Alexandria                19:19.27  6:14 
   22   8/9     141 Cameron Simon         9   Alexandria                19:19.99  6:14 
   23   9/9     134 Luke Panther          10  Alexandria                19:40.55  6:20