St. Cloud, MN
9/29/2020











                 TECH CROSS COUNTRY - GRANITE INVITATIONAL
                 Boulder Ridge Golf Course - St. Cloud, MN
                            September 29, 2020
                       OFFICIAL: VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    17  Willmar                   (  20:31.7  1:42:38.1   1:19.0)
========================================
  1      1  Lauren Eilers 8          19:53.8
  2      2  Erin Eilers 8            20:07.0
  3      3  Nina Dawson 11           20:23.4
  4      5  Lyndi Koosman 9          21:01.1
  5      6  Becca Dawson 9           21:12.8
  6   (  8) Kendall Hanson 8         21:42.7
  7   (  9) Hannah Quinn 9           21:49.5

  2.    48  Bemidji                   (  22:08.6  1:50:43.0   3:15.8)
========================================
  1      4  Mia Hoffman 9            20:23.5
  2      7  Addison Maish 8          21:15.9
  3     10  Josey Lavalley 9         21:54.8
  4     13  Tristan Wickum 9         23:29.5
  5     14  Mary Beth Mathews 11     23:39.3
  6   ( 18) Camille McDermott 11     25:21.8

  3.    71  St Cloud Tech             (  23:49.4  1:59:06.6   1:21.0)
========================================
  1     11  Sarah Grossback 10       23:15.9
  2     12  Hailey Peltz 11          23:19.2
  3     15  Nancy Ramirez-Rojas 11   23:47.0
  4     16  Lanie Laudenbach 10      24:07.6
  5     17  Wren Scott-Lumbar 12     24:36.9
  6   ( 19) Hannah Calabro 11        25:51.0



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Gr  Team                      Time     Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======== ===== 
    1   1/9     466 Lauren Eilers         8   Willmar                   19:53.71  6:25 
    2   2/9     465 Erin Eilers           8   Willmar                   20:06.97  6:29 
    3   3/9     464 Nina Dawson           11  Willmar                   20:23.33  6:34 
    4   1/6     444 Mia Hoffman           9   Bemidji                   20:23.47  6:34 
    5   4/9     476 Lyndi Koosman         9   Willmar                   21:01.04  6:46 
    6   5/9     463 Becca Dawson          9   Willmar                   21:12.76  6:50 
    7   2/6     447 Addison Maish         8   Bemidji                   21:15.88  6:51 
    8   6/9     473 Kendall Hanson        8   Willmar                   21:42.69  7:00 
    9   7/9     482 Hannah Quinn          9   Willmar                   21:49.43  7:02 
   10   3/6     446 Josey Lavalley        9   Bemidji                   21:54.76  7:04 
   11   8/9     467 Madi Engstrom         9   Willmar                   22:15.57  7:10 
   12   9/9     480 Claire Mattson        8   Willmar                   22:16.27  7:11 
   13   1/6     454 Sarah Grossback       10  St Cloud Tech             23:15.85  7:30 
   14   2/6     457 Hailey Peltz          11  St Cloud Tech             23:19.11  7:31 
   15   4/6     450 Tristan Wickum        9   Bemidji                   23:29.45  7:34 
   16   5/6     442 Mary Beth Mathews     11  Bemidji                   23:39.22  7:37 
   17   3/6     458 Nancy Ramirez-Rojas   11  St Cloud Tech             23:46.97  7:40 
   18   4/6     455 Lanie Laudenbach      10  St Cloud Tech             24:07.54  7:46 
   19   5/6     460 Wren Scott-Lumbar     12  St Cloud Tech             24:36.84  7:56 
   20   6/6     448 Camille McDermott     11  Bemidji                   25:21.71  8:10 
   21   6/6     451 Hannah Calabro        11  St Cloud Tech             25:50.99  8:20