St Croix Falls, WI
5/2/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
St Croix Woolly
St Croix Falls, WI  5/02/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                    KIDS COMPETITIVE
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot    Bib  Name               S  Age Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======    ==== =================  =  === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/12      5096 Owen Moormann       M  12 M11-12     1   23:59   1:   23:59   23:59 
    2   1/10      5016 Rylan Oachs         M  14 M13-14     1   24:48   1:   24:48   24:48 
    3   2/10      5001 Brecken Makowski Da M  13 M13-14     1   24:54   1:   24:54   24:54 
    4   3/10      5098 Charlie Sanderson   M  13 M13-14     1   24:56   1:   24:56   24:56 
    5   2/12      5010 Max Schollett       M  12 M11-12     1   24:57   1:   24:57   24:57 
    6   4/10      5059 Remy Larsen         M  13 M13-14     1   24:59   1:   24:59   24:59 
    7   1/12      5091 Ethan Kremer        M  10 M9-10      1   25:00   1:   25:00   25:00 
    8   5/10      5080 Richard Cutts III   M  13 M13-14     1   25:03   1:   25:03   25:03 
    9   2/12      5015 Roczen Beissel      M  10 M9-10      1   25:17   1:   25:17   25:17 
   10   1/5       5018 Eloise Powell       F  13 F13-14     1   25:24   1:   25:24   25:24 
   11   6/10      5061 Braden Abrams       M  13 M13-14     1   26:50   1:   26:50   26:50 
   12   7/10      5079 Parker Abrams       M  13 M13-14     1   26:51   1:   26:51   26:51 
   13   3/12      5071 Lyndon Young        M  11 M11-12     1   27:14   1:   27:14   27:14 
   14   3/12      5097 Teddy Sanderson     M  10 M9-10      1   27:31   1:   27:31   27:31 
   15   4/12      5058 August Lauer        M  12 M11-12     1   28:03   1:   28:03   28:03 
   16   4/12      5032 Grayson Rickert     M   9 M9-10      1   28:20   1:   28:20   28:20 
   17   2/5       5013 Siobhan Artz        F  13 F13-14     1   28:29   1:   28:29   28:29 
   18   5/12      5090 Isaac Halverson     M  11 M11-12     1   29:38   1:   29:38   29:38 
   19   5/12      5051 Rhett Reed          M  10 M9-10      1   29:45   1:   29:45   29:45 
   20   6/12      5068 Dylan Cozad         M   9 M9-10      1   29:52   1:   29:52   29:52 
   21   6/12      5063 Maxwell Weier       M  11 M11-12     1   30:13   1:   30:13   30:13 
   22   7/12      5099 Zinabu Petersen     M  11 M11-12     1   30:23   1:   30:23   30:23 
   23   3/5       5083 Althea Schachtele   F  13 F13-14     1   30:43   1:   30:43   30:43 
   24   4/5       5060 Ashlynn Omdahl      F  14 F13-14     1   30:47   1:   30:47   30:47 
   25   8/12      5086 Lincoln Schachtele  M  11 M11-12     1   30:47   1:   30:47   30:47 
   26   7/12      5064 Danny Towers        M   9 M9-10      1   32:44   1:   32:44   32:44 
   27   8/10      5074 Wyatt Banks         M  14 M13-14     1   33:46   1:   33:46   33:46 
   28   9/10      5027 Andrew Goehler      M  13 M13-14     1   34:04   1:   34:04   34:04 
   29   8/12      5062 Raymond Sullivan    M  10 M9-10      1   34:19   1:   34:19   34:19 
   30   9/12      5084 Avery Struckmann    M  12 M11-12     1   34:29   1:   34:29   34:29 
   31   1/5       5045 Clara Oachs         F  10 F9-10      1   35:06   1:   35:06   35:06 
   32   1/4       5012 Mia Lund            F  11 F11-12     1   35:19   1:   35:19   35:19 
   33  10/12      5088 Erik Oen            M  11 M11-12     1   35:21   1:   35:21   35:21 
   34   9/12      5002 Emory Thompson      M  10 M9-10      1   35:25   1:   35:25   35:25 
   35  11/12      5005 Chase Bolyard       M  11 M11-12     1   35:26   1:   35:26   35:26 
   36   2/5       5011 Ella Lund           F  10 F9-10      1   35:29   1:   35:29   35:29 
   37   2/4       5009 Jadon Carlson       F  11 F11-12     1   35:30   1:   35:30   35:30 
   38   5/5       5077 Lucye Backstrom     F  13 F13-14     1   36:47   1:   36:47   36:47 
   39  10/12      5065 Charles Weier       M   9 M9-10      1   36:47   1:   36:47   36:47 
   40   3/4       5076 Signe Hagelin       F  12 F11-12     1   37:02   1:   37:02   37:02 
   41  12/12      5067 Sullivan Born       M  11 M11-12     1   37:33   1:   37:33   37:33 
   42   1/7       5004 Charles Bolyard     M   8 MU8        1   37:35   1:   37:35   37:35 
   43   1/3       5081 Juniper Szczodroski F   8 FU8        1   38:08   1:   38:08   38:08 
   44   2/7       5022 Elliot Curtis       M   8 MU8        1   39:03   1:   39:03   39:03 
   45   3/5       5075 Reese Tierney       F   9 F9-10      1   39:07   1:   39:07   39:07 
   46   2/3       5008 Gemma Banks         F   6 FU8        1   39:51   1:   39:51   39:51 
   47   3/7       5089 Carter Holm         M   6 MU8        1   40:22   1:   40:22   40:22 
   48   4/7       5087 Jackson Palmer      M   8 MU8        1   41:13   1:   41:13   41:13 
   49  10/10      5006 Will Husnik         M  13 M13-14     1   41:19   1:   41:19   41:19 
   50   5/7       5069 Bryson Cozad        M   7 MU8        1   43:12   1:   43:12   43:12 




                                                                                                                                   Page 2
St Croix Woolly
St Croix Falls, WI  5/02/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                    KIDS COMPETITIVE
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot    Bib  Name               S  Age Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======    ==== =================  =  === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
   51   4/5       5085 Makena Furman       F  10 F9-10      1   46:11   1:   46:11   46:11 
   52   5/5       5014 Josephine Tripp     F   9 F9-10      1   46:24   1:   46:24   46:24 
   53   3/3       5049 Connelly Born       F   8 FU8        1   47:05   1:   47:05   47:05 
   54  11/12      5007 Sam Hathaway        M   9 M9-10      1   47:07   1:   47:07   47:07 
   55  12/12      5073 Landon Schroeder    M  10 M9-10      1   48:11   1:   48:11   48:11 
   56   6/7       5072 Tate Banks          M   8 MU8        1   49:30   1:   49:30   49:30 
   57   7/7       5003 Simon Otto          M   6 MU8        1   49:38   1:   49:38   49:38 
   58   4/4       5082 Noelle Palmer       F  11 F11-12     1   58:58   1:   58:58   58:58