Eau Claire, WI
6/28/2021











                            RCU CHARITY CLASSIC
                              Eau Claire, WI
                               July 28, 2021

                                    10K
   (Includes only those that finished Official Course using Racejoy App)

=============================================================================
OVERALL MALE (Top 3)
=============================================================================
Mickey       Noone             55 M   Eau Claire         WI     0:42:19 
Jeff         Teeters           61 M   Eau Claire         WI     0:45:21 
Grant        Beardsley         35 M   Eau Claire         WI     0:45:56 

=============================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE (Top 3)
=============================================================================
Andrea       Cronk             24 F   River Falls        WI     0:51:59 
Julie        Moldenhauer       36 F   Chippewa Falls     WI     1:03:44 
Jane         Mahoney           52 F   Menomonie          WI     1:05:17 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  10 - UNDER     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  10 - UNDER     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 13     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 13     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Sarah        Heuss             19 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:08:31 
    2 Faith        Neuens            19 F   Niagara            WI 1:08:32 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Lawton       Radle             27 M   River Falls        WI   52:04 
    2 Daniel       Hintz             27 M   Eau Claire         WI   54:57 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Andrea       Cronk             24 F   River Falls        WI   51:59 
    2 Rebecca      Nowicki-Anderson  27 F   Altoona            WI 1:07:31 
    3 Tess         Keenan            20 F   Nekoosa            WI 1:14:06 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Grant        Beardsley         35 M   Eau Claire         WI   45:56 
    2 Jordan       Holle             33 M   Eau Claire         WI   48:27 
    3 Ben          Pedersen          31 M   Eau Claire         WI   53:44 
    4 David        Jeske             36 M   Eau Claire         WI   54:09 
    5 Jonathan     Holger            33 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:01:04 
    6 Brad         Schalow           39 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:10:05 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Julie        Moldenhauer       36 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:03:44 
    2 Alyssa       Strukel           32 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:07:21 
    3 Lisa         Nelson            35 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:15:40 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Monte        Lokken            43 M   Eau Claire         WI   46:10 
    2 Jeremy       Hardy             40 M   Altoona            WI   46:54 
    3 Joshua       Miller            42 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:02:29 
    4 William      Kampf             45 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:05:23 
    5 Joe          Nelson            43 M   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:58:19 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Mickey       Noone             55 M   Eau Claire         WI   42:19 
    2 Marty        Olson             55 M   Eau Claire         WI   51:53 
    3 Mark         Schaefer          51 M   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:15:36 
    4 Larry        Studt             53 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:26:11 
    5 Paul         Brown             53 M   Stetsonville       WI 1:42:17 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Jane         Mahoney           52 F   Menomonie          WI 1:05:17 
    2 Erica        West              54 F   Fall Creek         WI 1:08:34 
    3 Melanie      Peters            51 F   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:26:09 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Jeff         Teeters           61 M   Eau Claire         WI   45:21 
    2 Charles      Probst            64 M   Eau Claire         WI 1:06:06 
    3 Bob          Sejbl             64 M   Chippewa Falls     WI 1:39:18 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================
    1 Pam          Ogden             64 F   Eau Claire         WI 1:29:40 
    2 Sue          Suechting         68 F   Elk Mound          WI 1:31:05 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 79     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 79     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  80 - UP     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - UP     (Top 3 Awarded)
=======================================================================================