Duluth, MN
6/27/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Lester Park
Duluth, MN  6/27/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                    KIDS COMPETITIVE
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ===============
    1   1/4       5095 Kyle Hamlin         M  14     M13-14     1   15:27   1:   15:27   15:27 
    2   2/4       5150 Richard Cutts III   M  13     M13-14     1   15:27   1:   15:27   15:27 
    3   3/4       5098 Charlie Sanderson   M  13     M13-14     1   16:33   1:   16:33   16:33 
    4   1/8       5094 Reid Hamlin         M  12     M11-12     1   16:34   1:   16:34   16:34 
    5   1/2       5097 Teddy Sanderson     M  10     M9-10      1   16:50   1:   16:50   16:50 
    6   4/4       5119 David Robinson      M  13     M13-14     1   17:00   1:   17:00   17:00 
    7   2/8       5053 Alex Chouanard      M  11     M11-12     1   18:29   1:   18:29   18:29 
    8   3/8       5147 Kai Nelson          M  11     M11-12     1   18:30   1:   18:30   18:30 
    9   4/8       5071 Lyndon Young        M  11     M11-12     1   18:32   1:   18:32   18:32 
   10   1/4       5046 Hannah Laatz        F  10     F9-10      1   18:35   1:   18:35   18:35 
   11   5/8       5140 Landon Hagen        M  11     M11-12     1   19:27   1:   19:27   19:27 
   12   6/8       5146 Liam Gort           M  12     M11-12     1   20:52   1:   20:52   20:52 
   13   7/8       5088 Erik Oen            M  11     M11-12     1   22:04   1:   22:04   22:04 
   14   1/1       5012 Mia Lund            F  11     F11-12     1   22:26   1:   22:26   22:26 
   15   1/1       5081 Juniper Szczodroski F   8     FU8        1   22:30   1:   22:30   22:30 
   16   8/8       5084 Avery Struckmann    M  12     M11-12     1   24:15   1:   24:15   24:15 
   17   2/4       5011 Ella Lund           F  10     F9-10      1   24:17   1:   24:17   24:17 
   18   2/2       5035 Bentley Full        M  10     M9-10      1   27:18   1:   27:18   27:18 
   19   3/4       5085 Makena Furman       F  10     F9-10      1   33:01   1:   33:01   33:01 
   20   4/4       5107 Gracelynd Struckman F  10     F9-10      1   33:09   1:   33:09   33:09 
   21   1/2       5003 Simon Otto          M   6     MU8        1   33:14   1:   33:14   33:14 
   22   2/2       5106 Kaius Struckmann    M   6     MU8        1   45:47   1:   45:47   45:47