Door County, WI
7/18/2020











  
                     Door County Triathlon - Kids Triathlon
                                 July 18, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                              GIRLS AGES 11 - 11
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   632 Mya Sheppard             11 f      1  3:59    7  1:59    1 17:52    1  0:30    1  6:22         30:40 
      2   575 Kylie Drummond           11 f      2  4:17    4  1:45    2 20:59    4  0:41    4  8:05         35:45 
      3   590 Emmaleigh Meier          11 f      8  6:03   10  2:40    4 21:55   10  1:11    2  6:35         38:23 
      4   618 Anna Phillips            11 f      4  5:29    5  1:51    5 22:47    2  0:37    3  7:48         38:31 
      5   601 Eleanor Farrow           11 f      3  4:45    2  1:26    6 23:50    5  0:42    9 10:06         40:47 
      6   557 Eva Raychel              11 f     12  7:47    1  1:23    3 21:43   11  1:15    7  9:10         41:17 
      7   611 Nya Wagner-Martin        11 f      6  5:50    3  1:41    7 23:57    9  0:58    6  8:55         41:19 
      8   609 Mallory Arthur           11 f     11  7:44    6  1:56    8 26:14    8  0:53    5  8:44         45:29 
      9   614 Kathleen Cox-Altenburg   11 f     10  7:33    9  2:27    9 26:33    3  0:40   11 11:58         49:10 
     10   594 Jacqueline Hoppe         11 f      5  5:36   12  3:14   10 30:57    6  0:48    8  9:35         50:07 
     11   543 Madeline Becker          11 f      9  6:54   11  3:02   11 31:23    7  0:51   10 11:57         54:06 
     12   613 Emma Wildenberg          11 f      7  5:59    8  2:11   12 31:25   12  2:30   12 13:16         55:18 
  
                     Door County Triathlon - Kids Triathlon
                                 July 18, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                               BOYS AGES 11 - 11
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   603 Brody Hansen             11 m      5  4:49    2  1:04    1 17:40    2  0:34    1  6:24         30:29 
      2   605 Kennan Lundstrom         11 m      7  4:54    1  0:56    2 18:42    6  0:41    3  6:29         31:40 
      3   540 Andrew Greisen           11 m      4  4:29    3  1:06    4 19:37    1  0:29    2  6:27         32:08 
      4   584 Paxton Linnan            11 m      2  4:12    5  1:30    7 20:58    3  0:35    4  6:42         33:55 
      5   625 Will Snow                11 m      1  4:04   10  2:25    6 20:49    7  0:41    8  8:37         36:35 
      6   566 Brayden Frisque          11 m     13  7:42    4  1:13    3 19:33   13  1:21    5  7:45         37:31 
      7   600 Conrad Johnson           11 m     14  7:51    7  1:45    5 19:59    8  0:48    6  8:02         38:22 
      8   558 Zach Blauvelt            11 m     12  7:25    8  1:52    8 21:04    4  0:36    9  8:46         39:41 
      9   621 Camilo Bougher           11 m      6  4:50    6  1:40   10 23:47    5  0:38   12 10:03         40:56 
     10   565 Landon Dowling           11 m      9  5:25   11  2:31    9 22:33    9  0:48   11  9:57         41:12 
     11   591 Joaquin Silva Winston    11 m      8  4:59    9  2:24   11 25:11   14  2:09   10  9:06         43:48 
     12   549 Joshua Lohse             11 m      3  4:27   14  2:47   12 26:24   12  1:19   14 12:23         47:18 
     13   546 Aaron Rauch              11 m     10  6:43   13  2:44   13 32:12   10  0:57    7  8:02         50:36 
     14   544 Luke Stolarczyk          11 m     11  6:43   12  2:36   14 36:43   11  1:17   13 10:14         57:31 
  
                     Door County Triathlon - Kids Triathlon
                                 July 18, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                              GIRLS AGES 12 - 12
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   541 Clare Greisen            12 f      5  4:11    2  1:25    2 19:38    2  0:31    1  7:02         32:46 
      2   563 Josie Behnke             12 f      1  3:21    5  1:50    1 19:34    1  0:29    3  8:43         33:56 
      3   567 Kaylee Kunze             12 f      2  3:26    1  1:22    3 19:44    5  0:47    7 10:02         35:20 
      4   560 Brenna Burkheimer        12 f      3  3:38    7  2:02    4 21:30    4  0:46    4  8:51         36:46 
      5   583 Ann Elliott              12 f      6  4:55    9  2:13    8 24:04   10  1:32    2  7:41         40:23 
      6   593 Sydney Jankuski          12 f      8  5:26   10  2:28    7 23:40    7  1:02    6  9:50         42:24 
      7   588 Addison Severance        12 f      7  4:55    6  1:56    9 25:01    6  0:56    8 10:04         42:50 
      8   612 Olivia Pelkey            12 f     11  7:56    8  2:03    6 23:35    8  1:18    5  8:56         43:46 
      9   580 Kennedy Louden           12 f      4  4:01    4  1:48   10 25:20    3  0:41   10 11:59         43:47 
     10   564 Maggie Dowling           12 f      9  5:34   11  2:32    5 22:35    9  1:27   11 13:00         45:06 
     11   579 Alexandra Damon          12 f     10  7:45    3  1:30   11 25:30   11  2:05    9 10:55         47:43 
  
                     Door County Triathlon - Kids Triathlon
                                 July 18, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                               BOYS AGES 12 - 12
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   619 James Derenne            12 m      8  4:45    3  0:53    1 16:43   12  0:49    1  6:17         29:24 
      2   616 Daniel Skotnikov         12 m      1  3:49    2  0:43    4 18:09    1  0:32    4  6:36         29:47 
      3   537 Oakley Prosser           12 m      9  4:53    1  0:43    3 17:45    2  0:35    3  6:36         30:30 
      4   573 Levi Douglas             12 m      4  4:00    6  1:41    2 17:31    3  0:36    7  6:56         30:42 
      5   570 Hans Williamson          12 m      6  4:15    4  1:22    5 19:19    9  0:44    5  6:40         32:18 
      6   582 Parker Brooks            12 m      5  4:13   13  2:50    6 19:47    5  0:39    2  6:24         33:51 
      7   576 Evan Maciaga             12 m     10  4:56    8  1:46    7 20:21   11  0:48    6  6:40         34:28 
      8   551 Liam O'Rear              12 m     11  5:10    7  1:45    9 21:23    8  0:43    8  7:32         36:31 
      9   606 Reid Walberer            12 m      2  3:57    5  1:30   10 21:50    4  0:38   11  9:22         37:15 
     10   587 Quinn Collison           12 m      3  4:00   11  2:05    8 21:22    6  0:39   14 11:04         39:08 
     11   595 Ewan Hoppe               12 m     13  6:08   10  1:59   11 23:00   10  0:47   10  9:00         40:52 
     12   553 Ethan Shalkhauser        12 m      7  4:32    9  1:56   12 23:34   14  1:10   12  9:44         40:56 
     13   599 Alli Glinski             12 m     12  5:32   12  2:13   13 24:27    7  0:41    9  8:18         41:09 
     14   633 William Orcutt           12 m     14  6:10   14  4:45   14 28:32   13  0:50   13 10:01         50:17