Callaway, MN
9/5/2021











                                                                                                                                   Page 1
Laddies Loppet Short Track
Callaway, MN  09/05/2021
Timed by Duluth Timing & Events
(Division determined by age at end of the year)

                                                                -----------------------
                                                                         SPORT
                                                                -----------------------

   Plc  Div/Tot   Bib  Name                S  Age DNF Div       TotalTime   Lap                  Lap                  Lap                  Lap
   ===  =======   ==== =================   =  === === ===       =========   ==================   ==================   ==================   ==================
    1   1/1       2202 John Peter          M  39     M30-39     5   15:25   1:    3:01    3:01   2:    3:02    6:02   3:    3:08    9:10   4:    3:15   12:25
                                                                            5:    3:01   15:25 
    2   1/1       2035 Eddie Binsfeld      M  14     MU14       5   15:26   1:    3:02    3:02   2:    3:00    6:01   3:    3:10    9:11   4:    3:15   12:25
                                                                            5:    3:02   15:26 
    3   1/3       2497 Theo Holdsworth     M  15     M15-18     5   16:06   1:    3:05    3:05   2:    3:13    6:17   3:    3:15    9:32   4:    3:19   12:50
                                                                            5:    3:17   16:06 
    4   1/4       2191 Chris Beyer         M  51     M50-59     5   16:11   1:    3:19    3:19   2:    3:12    6:31   3:    3:13    9:44   4:    3:15   12:58
                                                                            5:    3:14   16:11 
    5   2/4       2485 Alan Moe            M  57     M50-59     5   16:15   1:    3:05    3:05   2:    3:12    6:17   3:    3:16    9:33   4:    3:20   12:52
                                                                            5:    3:24   16:15 
    6   1/3       2118 Adam Emanoff        M  46     M40-49     5   16:49   1:    3:11    3:11   2:    3:27    6:37   3:    3:28   10:05   4:    3:28   13:32
                                                                            5:    3:18   16:49 
    7   2/3       2062 Henry Andersson     M  16     M15-18     5   16:53   1:    3:06    3:06   2:    3:20    6:26   3:    3:32    9:57   4:    3:30   13:27
                                                                            5:    3:27   16:53 
    8   3/3       2160 Lukas Robinson      M  15     M15-18     5   16:56   1:    3:04    3:04   2:    3:19    6:23   3:    3:33    9:56   4:    3:36   13:31
                                                                            5:    3:26   16:56 
    9   3/4       2155 Dan Inderieden      M  57     M50-59     5   18:24   1:    3:30    3:30   2:    3:41    7:11   3:    3:41   10:51   4:    3:46   14:37
                                                                            5:    3:47   18:24 
   10   2/3       2341 Ryan Paetznick      M  49     M40-49     5   18:53   1:    3:41    3:41   2:    3:42    7:23   3:    3:50   11:12   4:    3:49   15:00
                                                                            5:    3:53   18:53 
   11   4/4       2101 Chad McDonald       M  50     M50-59     4   15:31   1:    3:43    3:43   2:    3:53    7:35   3:    3:57   11:32   4:    4:00   15:31 
   12   3/3       2270 Mike Leppones       M  47     M40-49     4   16:22   1:    3:51    3:51   2:    4:01    7:52   3:    4:16   12:07   4:    4:15   16:22