Jamestown, ND
10/22/2021











                                NORTH DAKOTA STATE CROSS COUNTRY MEET
                                            Jamestown, ND
                                           October 22, 2021
                                          CLASS B BOYS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: CLASS B BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    58  Bowman County                           
==================================================
  1      4  Austin Wanner                   16:39.36 
  2      7  Caleb Sarsland                  16:54.43 
  3     11  Taylor Wanner                   17:05.67 
  4     14  Gavin Scott                     17:15.79 
  5     22  Gab Sarsland                    17:38.28 
  6   ( 34) Jonah Njos                      18:17.76 
  7   ( 43) Aidan Thompson                  18:34.85 
  8   ( 47) Gavin Lambourn                  18:42.13 
  9   ( 55) Karsen Kulseth                  19:00.72 
 10   (138) Brady Hendrickson               20:33.84 

  2.   101  New Town                                
==================================================
  1      6  Colt Spottedbear                16:53.41 
  2     12  Xavier Bell                     17:13.33 
  3     20  Lander Lahtinen                 17:24.39 
  4     25  Ben Dubois                      17:57.01 
  5     38  Lukas Spottedbear               18:29.02 
  6   ( 65) Phoenix White                   19:10.26 
  7   ( 78) Desean Finley                   19:19.82 
  8   (163) Mads Brattegard                 21:01.87 
  9   (176) Giovanni Guicciardi             21:16.09 
 10   (197) Louden Haugen                   21:42.82 

  3.   108  Kindred                                 
==================================================
  1      3  Ethan Schaffer                  16:33.65 
  2      9  Cole Campbell                   16:59.76 
  3     13  Keaton Olson                    17:15.16 
  4     37  Jeremiah Dockter                18:26.29 
  5     46  Lucas Dahl                      18:37.08 
  6   ( 67) Benjamin Miller                 19:11.30 
  7   ( 68) Carson Gette                    19:11.42 
  8   ( 81) Jack Stoppleworth               19:22.78 
  9   (106) Jordan Haakenson                19:57.56 
 10   (112) Noah Sauvageau                  20:05.41 

  4.   134  Hillsboro-Central Valley                
==================================================
  1      2  Christian Brist                 16:32.80 
  2     23  Henry Nelson                    17:47.49 
  3     30  Niko Zink                       18:09.52 
  4     35  Jake Wright                     18:18.15 
  5     44  John Kaldor                     18:35.49 
  6   ( 51) Adam Smith                      18:48.96 
  7   ( 75) Lex Ellingson                   19:14.50 
  8   (104) Seth Smallbeck                  19:55.79 
  9   (150) Peter Oanes                     20:47.94 
 10   (172) Simon Mau                       21:09.19 

  5.   214  Beulah Hazen                            
==================================================
  1      1  Ian Busche                      16:22.95 
  2     26  Jack Koppelsloen                18:04.10 
  3     45  Logan Neuberger                 18:35.67 
  4     50  Brady Keller                    18:48.41 
  5     92  Wyatt Grueneich                 19:45.78 
  6   (132) Charles Elmore                  20:22.47 
  7   (165) Patrick Kruger                  21:04.10 
  8   (173) Jaxson Driscoll                 21:11.09 
  9   (204) Kade Heid                       21:50.96 
 10   (215) James Delacruz                  22:11.47 

  6.   249  Grafton                                 
==================================================
  1     24  Ethan Suda                      17:51.76 
  2     27  Jack Kern                       18:04.43 
  3     49  Marc Romo                       18:47.17 
  4     56  Warren Jelinek                  19:01.62 
  5     93  Jacob Degeldre                  19:46.67 
  6   (102) David Jelinek                   19:54.05 
  7   (178) Maxwell Dumas                   21:18.64 
  8   (181) Riley Suda                      21:20.94 
  9   (199) Bryce Kringstad                 21:43.36 
 10   (296) Sam Borg                        27:15.89 

  7.   280  Griggs Midkota                          
==================================================
  1     29  Gavin Nelson                    18:09.05 
  2     31  Eli Larson                      18:14.14 
  3     53  Aaron Moser                     18:59.55 
  4     79  Mark Sammons                    19:22.22 
  5     88  Luka Berg                       19:39.20 
  6   (143) Logan Cross-Flatt               20:38.91 
  7   (162) Davis Bengson                   21:01.15 
  8   (229) Tucker Fredrickson              22:29.08 
  9   (308) Dylan Johnson                   29:15.29 
 10   (311) Dayton Pfeifer                  31:22.47 

  8.   342  Lisbon                                  
==================================================
  1     15  Lincoln Adair                   17:17.60 
  2     21  Jacob Urbach                    17:24.42 
  3     83  Ayden McNea                     19:28.85 
  4    100  Easton Bergemann                19:51.88 
  5    123  Silas Reinke                    20:12.74 
  6   (144) Johnny Greer                    20:39.12 
  7   (191) Jordan Dick                     21:34.52 
  8   (245) Gavin Robertson                 22:55.23 
  9   (265) Marshall Weigelt                23:54.68 
 10   (272) Colby Maus                      24:25.65 

  9.   354  Stanley                                 
==================================================
  1     32  Colter Meiers                   18:14.47 
  2     42  Jacob Littlefield               18:34.64 
  3     48  Jordan Larson                   18:45.45 
  4     84  Dayne Bruhn-Glaholt             19:30.59 
  5    148  Trent Leith                     20:44.90 
  6   (175) Logan Neset                     21:15.35 
  7   (223) Logan Ruud                      22:23.78 

 10.   361  Rugby                                   
==================================================
  1     18  Austin Dibble                   17:20.87 
  2     40  Jenner Johnson                  18:31.20 
  3     96  Wyatt Oppen                     19:47.95 
  4     97  Andrew Duchscher                19:48.14 
  5    110  Connor Klein                    20:04.82 
  6   (131) Connor Ramsey                   20:22.35 
  7   (135) Brayden Green                   20:25.89 
  8   (137) Ridley Odden                    20:29.34 
  9   (154) Maddex Kirchofner               20:53.33 
 10   (184) Kristian Fritz                  21:23.04 

 11.   366  Killdeer                                
==================================================
  1      5  Owen Duttenhefner               16:47.03 
  2     19  Jekori Dahlen                   17:24.04 
  3     99  Clayton Gregory                 19:50.98 
  4    119  Nekori Dahlen                   20:10.89 
  5    124  Hunter Hausauer                 20:13.39 
  6   (182) Isaac Jaggi                     21:20.96 
  7   (248) Jake Miller                     23:08.15 

 12.   420  South Prairie - Max                     
==================================================
  1     41  Tristan Dobson                  18:33.75 
  2     76  Brayden Francis                 19:17.45 
  3     77  Lance Pitner                    19:17.50 
  4     98  Ethan Dobson                    19:49.43 
  5    128  Nathan Samson                   20:18.97 
  6   (205) Jaret Eklie                     21:52.98 
  7   (234) Ashton Yellowbird               22:36.16 
  8   (279) Gabriel Magallon                25:27.51 
  9   (289) Erick Talbott                   26:08.86 
 10   (297) Trey Boedicker                  27:19.70 

 13.   436  Ellendale                               
==================================================
  1     36  Theo Thurber                    18:19.46 
  2     72  Aidan Thurber                   19:12.95 
  3     80  Levi Reis                       19:22.55 
  4    121  Jack Bommersbach                20:11.83 
  5    127  Evan Wagner                     20:18.31 
  6   (221) Josh Meyers                     22:21.93 
  7   (255) Eli Wagner                      23:27.38 
  8   (292) Landon Schmidt                  26:37.92 

 14.   457  Standing Rock                           
==================================================
  1     71  Kenneth Greycloud               19:12.36 
  2     85  Jarrett Kelly                   19:33.75 
  3     89  Omar Gates                      19:41.12 
  4     90  Nilus Bullhead                  19:41.92 
  5    122  Ayren Littleeagle               20:12.70 
  6   (152) Kip Bailey                      20:52.56 
  7   (194) Trent Gates                     21:37.69 
  8   (201) Wylee Redtomahawk               21:46.58 
  9   (287) Dreux Kidder                    25:52.92 

 15.   560  Thompson                                
==================================================
  1     39  Connor Praska                   18:30.52 
  2     64  Benjamin Rowan                  19:09.95 
  3     82  Reese Nygaard                   19:27.63 
  4    168  Zane Schumacher                 21:05.81 
  5    207  Cullen Patterson                21:54.25 
  6   (212) Jacob West                      22:08.15 
  7   (284) Simeon Snyder                   25:37.40 

 16.   591  Central Cass                            
==================================================
  1     52  Ronnie Burchill                 18:56.57 
  2    126  Andy Garman                     20:18.19 
  3    130  Steele Bryant                   20:21.50 
  4    134  John Kahl                       20:25.32 
  5    149  Isaac Wisnewski                 20:47.38 
  6   (170) Sam Faleide                     21:06.87 
  7   (195) Aidan Sears                     21:39.13 
  8   (222) Aiden Davis                     22:22.69 
  9   (228) Caeden Francis                  22:28.36 
 10   (259) Austin Hoffmeyer                23:41.47 

 17.   612  Burke Central/Kenmare                   
==================================================
  1     54  William Cook                    18:59.81 
  2     63  Mason Chrest                    19:08.77 
  3    114  Justin Burud                    20:06.05 
  4    183  Max Pineda                      21:21.19 
  5    198  Eian Kulstad                    21:42.96 
  6   (203) Eli Anderson                    21:47.48 
  7   (230) Drew Houck                      22:30.16 
  8   (252) Jonathan Kostecky               23:21.54 
  9   (269) Garett Mutschelknaus            24:05.83 
 10   (285) Andrew King                     25:38.88 

 18.   644  Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich              
==================================================
  1     17  Mason Christianson              17:20.25 
  2     28  Brock Freer                     18:04.73 
  3    151  Kartheek Chapara                20:49.92 
  4    185  Edward Freer                    21:25.08 
  5    263  Noah Foster                     23:50.46 

 19.   670  Des Lacs Burlington                     
==================================================
  1     58  Drew Roedocker                  19:04.15 
  2    107  Zander Grover                   19:57.82 
  3    125  Milo Anderson                   20:15.78 
  4    171  Zayden Grover                   21:08.43 
  5    209  Anthony Alli                    21:56.08 

 20.   689  Shiloh Christian                        
==================================================
  1     10  Fuller Kaden                    17:01.17 
  2    116  Seifert Mason                   20:08.40 
  3    147  Tufte Taggart                   20:44.83 
  4    206  Johnson Ethan                   21:54.10 
  5    210  Mielke Quinn                    21:59.52 
  6   (274) Schlag Tanner                   24:52.78 

 21.   689  May-Port CG                             
==================================================
  1     16  Tanner Lundwall                 17:19.08 
  2     91  Carter Garrett                  19:42.30 
  3    161  Oliver Marquardt                21:00.90 
  4    179  Lucas Peterson                  21:19.22 
  5    242  Isaiah Palmer                   22:51.27 
  6   (301) Mason Garrett                   27:58.81 

 22.   701  Surrey                                  
==================================================
  1      8  Lucas Vollmer                   16:57.02 
  2     60  Wyatt Becker                    19:05.66 
  3    186  Mathew Wald                     21:27.32 
  4    214  Ethan Sveet                     22:11.18 
  5    233  Gracin Albertson                22:33.87 

 23.   712  Carrington                              
==================================================
  1     33  Jacob Rexin                     18:16.85 
  2     87  Joe Lindberg                    19:37.95 
  3    169  Tate Wolsky                     21:06.53 
  4    174  Ewan Aberle                     21:12.43 
  5    249  Maddyx Davis                    23:12.72 

 24.   757  Williston Trinity Christian             
==================================================
  1     70  Eliseo Roblero                  19:12.09 
  2    141  Jeremiah Crosby                 20:36.79 
  3    142  Benjamin Crosby                 20:37.10 
  4    166  Noah Crain                      21:04.93 
  5    238  Timothy Martin                  22:39.42 
  6   (262) James Richards                  23:47.08 
  7   (288) Gavin Grindeland                25:53.10 

 25.   806  Hebron                                  
==================================================
  1     74  Ben Hosman                      19:13.79 
  2    139  Jaxon Rolle                     20:35.12 
  3    189  Nikko Tutorow                   21:32.81 
  4    196  Riley Schneider                 21:41.29 
  5    208  Hartman Coots                   21:55.86 
  6   (216) Braddock Coots                  22:11.88 
  7   (276) Xavier Torres                   25:01.81 

 26.   817  Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes        
==================================================
  1     86  Jaron Awender                   19:34.03 
  2    129  Blaise Frolek                   20:20.76 
  3    146  Cody Meehl                      20:44.51 
  4    202  Andrew Wolff                    21:46.89 
  5    254  Dylan Frankki                   23:25.45 
  6   (264) Brennen Wolff                   23:50.83 

 27.   828  Hatton Northwood Larimore               
==================================================
  1     57  Caleb Dorman                    19:03.07 
  2    155  Spencer Boe                     20:54.60 
  3    177  Russell McLean                  21:16.92 
  4    188  Joshua Suezle                   21:28.65 
  5    251  Adam Bina                       23:14.80 

 28.   839  Southern McLean                         
==================================================
  1     73  Ty Mehlhoff                     19:13.42 
  2    133  Owen Patterson                  20:24.47 
  3    153  Quinton Conoly                  20:52.99 
  4    237  Caiden Cleveland                22:39.14 
  5    243  Beckett Kadrmas                 22:51.81 

 29.   849  Maple River                             
==================================================
  1     66  Damien Norrie                   19:10.81 
  2    120  Soloman Burchill                20:11.60 
  3    200  Alex Phelps                     21:45.18 
  4    231  Colby Weshnevski                22:32.69 
  5    232  Luke Schroeder                  22:33.32 
  6   (239) Blake Theurer                   22:39.76 

 30.   868  Enderlin                                
==================================================
  1    101  Donald Worrell                  19:52.97 
  2    159  Riley Fernow                    20:59.68 
  3    164  Eli Christensen                 21:03.55 
  4    217  Josiah Olson                    22:13.56 
  5    227  Martin Bergstedt                22:27.16 

 31.   988  Pembina County North                    
==================================================
  1    118  Mason Heller                    20:10.83 
  2    136  Owen Crosby                     20:26.95 
  3    226  Preston Emerson                 22:25.06 
  4    241  Gunder Kemp                     22:47.74 
  5    267  Devin Dominguez                 23:56.62 
  6   (273) James Gagner                    24:30.05 
  7   (282) Bjorn Evenson                   25:29.97 

 32.  1054  Northern Cass                           
==================================================
  1     59  Owen Johnson                    19:04.97 
  2    211  James Winterquist               22:03.04 
  3    218  Jace Steinberger                22:17.67 
  4    261  Damien Haisley                  23:44.46 
  5    305  Tyler Iwen                      28:37.28 
  6   (306) Anders Hovdenes                 28:53.58 

 33.  1062  Hettinger                               
==================================================
  1    145  Jorgenson Bennet                20:41.25 
  2    160  Trevor Dalley                   21:00.55 
  3    187  Kyler Schalesky                 21:27.95 
  4    257  Brian Bartholmy                 23:35.14 
  5    313  Ghost 1                                  

 34.  1066  Velva                                   
==================================================
  1    140  Wyatt Olson                     20:35.12 
  2    190  Alanzo Davis                    21:33.06 
  3    219  Maddox Campbell                 22:19.73 
  4    247  Lucas Siebuhr                   23:07.73 
  5    270  Brandon Vollmer                 24:09.44 
  6   (275) McKie Anderson                  24:58.87 
  7   (298) Aiden Brown                     27:23.79 
  8   (302) Camden Clark                    28:19.39 

 35.  1066  Bishop Ryan                             
==================================================
  1    157  Daniel Todd                     20:58.40 
  2    167  Christopher McMahon             21:04.97 
  3    224  Tyler Burns                     22:23.91 
  4    258  Mikel Green                     23:37.32 
  5    260  Aidan Kelly-Binkoski            23:42.63 
  6   (309) Jose Castaneda                  30:06.02 

 36.  1075  LaMoure                                 
==================================================
  1    109  Jace Duffy                      20:03.45 
  2    180  Jake Kramer                     21:20.30 
  3    240  Joey Heyd                       22:44.96 
  4    266  Evan Podoll                     23:56.28 
  5    280  Alex Lahlum                     25:29.12 
  6   (281) Nick Meisch                     25:29.47 
  7   (299) James Ketterling                27:28.75 
  8   (304) Arthur Stroh                    28:35.86 

 37.  1092  Edgeley/Kulm                            
==================================================
  1    156  Grady Henderson                 20:54.96 
  2    192  Dylan Andrys                    21:35.42 
  3    235  Luke Nitschke                   22:37.92 
  4    253  Austin Huber                    23:25.33 
  5    256  Parker Lagondiniski             23:31.05 
  6   (283) Ethan Revering                  25:36.18 
  7   (291) Dylan Ostendorf                 26:17.02 

 38.  1115  Trenton                                 
==================================================
  1     62  Jalon Chapman                   19:07.79 
  2    111  Maddix Longie                   20:05.23 
  3    313  Ghost 1                                  
  4    314  Ghost 2                                  
  5    315  Ghost 3                                  

 39.  1172  Bowbells                                
==================================================
  1    113  Web Lowry                       20:05.84 
  2    117  Luke Crosby                     20:10.03 
  3    313  Ghost 1                                  
  4    314  Ghost 2                                  
  5    315  Ghost 3                                  

 40.  1206  White Shield                            
==================================================
  1     95  Delancy Wilkinson               19:47.82 
  2    213  Madden Everett                  22:09.93 
  3    290  Spud Clark                      26:15.00 
  4    295  Justice Fox                     27:08.80 
  5    313  Ghost 1                                  

 41.  1224  New England                             
==================================================
  1    115  Justin Kathrein                 20:07.58 
  2    225  Gage Madler                     22:24.50 
  3    277  Miguel Carrionpinel             25:02.11 
  4    294  Mark Schmidt                    27:06.12 
  5    313  Ghost 1                                  

 42.  1267  Central Mclean                          
==================================================
  1    105  Levi Repnow                     19:56.20 
  2    220  Cyal Nelson                     22:21.58 
  3    313  Ghost 1                                  
  4    314  Ghost 2                                  
  5    315  Ghost 3                                  

 43.  1271  Garrison                                
==================================================
  1     94  August Majeres                  19:47.11 
  2    278  Aidan Ermer                     25:15.70 
  3    286  Gavin Ruud                      25:46.07 
  4    300  Joe Kolden                      27:51.68 
  5    313  Ghost 1                                  

 44.  1313  Richland #44                            
==================================================
  1    103  Nicholas Wulfekuhle             19:54.43 
  2    268  Preston Schmit                  24:02.42 
  3    313  Ghost 1                                  
  4    314  Ghost 2                                  
  5    315  Ghost 3                                  

 45.  1319  Medina Pingree-Buchanan                 
==================================================
  1     61  Wyatt Miller                    19:06.56 
  2    313  Ghost 1                                  
  3    314  Ghost 2                                  
  4    315  Ghost 3                                  
  5    316  Ghost 4                                  

 46.  1327  Dunseith                                
==================================================
  1     69  Corben House                    19:11.83 
  2    313  Ghost 1                                  
  3    314  Ghost 2                                  
  4    315  Ghost 3                                  
  5    316  Ghost 4                                  

 47.  1366  Glenburn                                
==================================================
  1    108  Dylan Weinand                   20:00.54 
  2    313  Ghost 1                                  
  3    314  Ghost 2                                  
  4    315  Ghost 3                                  
  5    316  Ghost 4                                  

 48.  1416  Four Winds/Minnewaukan                  
==================================================
  1    158  Keith Greywater                 20:59.35 
  2    313  Ghost 1                                  
  3    314  Ghost 2                                  
  4    315  Ghost 3                                  
  5    316  Ghost 4                                  

 49.  1437  Center-Stanton                          
==================================================
  1    250  Jordan Peterson                 23:13.88 
  2    271  Kole Albers                     24:22.92 
  3    293  Kyle Albers                     27:05.97 
  4    310  Caden Albers                    30:42.26 
  5    313  Ghost 1                                  

 50.  1451  Beach                                   
==================================================
  1    193  Bryson Sime                     21:35.44 
  2    313  Ghost 1                                  
  3    314  Ghost 2                                  
  4    315  Ghost 3                                  
  5    316  Ghost 4                                  

 51.  1471  Warwick                                 
==================================================
  1    236  Randal Pierson                  22:38.92 
  2    303  Aiden Black                     28:27.55 
  3    307  Elijah Feather                  29:12.28 
  4    312  Cayden Feather                  34:05.26 
  5    313  Ghost 1                                  

 52.  1502  Harvey Wells County                     
==================================================
  1    244  Andrew Seibel                   22:54.72 
  2    313  Ghost 1                                  
  3    314  Ghost 2                                  
  4    315  Ghost 3                                  
  5    316  Ghost 4                                  

 53.  1504  Minto                                   
==================================================
  1    246  Elijah Robinson                 22:55.98 
  2    313  Ghost 1                                  
  3    314  Ghost 2                                  
  4    315  Ghost 3                                  
  5    316  Ghost 4                                  




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: CLASS B BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Grade Team                                     Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1   1/10    377 Ian Busche            12    Beulah Hazen                             16:23.0  5:17 
    2   1/10    615 Christian Brist       10    Hillsboro-Central Valley                 16:32.8  5:20 
    3   1/10    662 Ethan Schaffer        12    Kindred                                  16:33.7  5:20 
    4   1/10    419 Austin Wanner         11    Bowman County                            16:39.4  5:22 
    5   1/7     638 Owen Duttenhefner     12    Killdeer                                 16:47.1  5:25 
    6   1/10    760 Colt Spottedbear      11    New Town                                 16:53.5  5:27 
    7   2/10    415 Caleb Sarsland        11    Bowman County                            16:54.5  5:27 
    8   1/5     915 Lucas Vollmer         10    Surrey                                   16:57.1  5:28 
    9   2/10    654 Cole Campbell         11    Kindred                                  16:59.8  5:29 
   10   1/6     846 Fuller Kaden          11    Shiloh Christian                         17:01.2  5:29 
   11   3/10    420 Taylor Wanner         9     Bowman County                            17:05.7  5:31 
   12   2/10    753 Xavier Bell           9     New Town                                 17:13.4  5:33 
   13   3/10    660 Keaton Olson          10    Kindred                                  17:15.2  5:34 
   14   4/10    417 Gavin Scott           12    Bowman County                            17:15.8  5:34 
   15   1/10    694 Lincoln Adair         9     Lisbon                                   17:17.6  5:34 
   16   1/6     722 Tanner Lundwall       12    May-Port CG                              17:19.1  5:35 
   17   1/5     680 Mason Christianson    11    Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich               17:20.3  5:35 
   18   1/10    814 Austin Dibble         11    Rugby                                    17:20.9  5:36 
   19   2/7     636 Jekori Dahlen         9     Killdeer                                 17:24.1  5:37 
   20   3/10    759 Lander Lahtinen       10    New Town                                 17:24.4  5:37 
   21   2/10    702 Jacob Urbach          12    Lisbon                                   17:24.5  5:37 
   22   5/10    416 Gab Sarsland          7     Bowman County                            17:38.3  5:41 
   23   2/10    619 Henry Nelson          11    Hillsboro-Central Valley                 17:47.5  5:44 
   24   1/10    551 Ethan Suda            12    Grafton                                  17:51.8  5:45 
   25   4/10    755 Ben Dubois            10    New Town                                 17:57.1  5:47 
   26   2/10    384 Jack Koppelsloen      11    Beulah Hazen                             18:04.1  5:49 
   27   2/10    547 Jack Kern             10    Grafton                                  18:04.5  5:50 
   28   2/5     683 Brock Freer           9     Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich               18:04.8  5:50 
   29   1/10    562 Gavin Nelson          11    Griggs Midkota                           18:09.1  5:51 
   30   3/10    624 Niko Zink             8     Hillsboro-Central Valley                 18:09.6  5:51 
   31   2/10    560 Eli Larson            11    Griggs Midkota                           18:14.2  5:53 
   32   1/7     906 Colter Meiers         11    Stanley                                  18:14.5  5:53 
   33   1/5     446 Jacob Rexin           12    Carrington                               18:16.9  5:54 
   34   6/10    421 Jonah Njos            8     Bowman County                            18:17.8  5:54 
   35   4/10    623 Jake Wright           11    Hillsboro-Central Valley                 18:18.2  5:54 
   36   1/8     511 Theo Thurber          11    Ellendale                                18:19.5  5:54 
   37   4/10    656 Jeremiah Dockter      11    Kindred                                  18:26.3  5:57 
   38   5/10    761 Lukas Spottedbear     8     New Town                                 18:29.1  5:57 
   39   1/7     928 Connor Praska         12    Thompson                                 18:30.6  5:58 
   40   2/10    818 Jenner Johnson        9     Rugby                                    18:31.2  5:58 
   41   1/10    855 Tristan Dobson        11    South Prairie - Max                      18:33.8  5:59 
   42   2/7     905 Jacob Littlefield     11    Stanley                                  18:34.7  5:59 
   43   7/10    418 Aidan Thompson        10    Bowman County                            18:34.9  5:59 
   44   5/10    617 John Kaldor           11    Hillsboro-Central Valley                 18:35.5  6:00 
   45   3/10    386 Logan Neuberger       10    Beulah Hazen                             18:35.7  6:00 
   46   5/10    655 Lucas Dahl            10    Kindred                                  18:37.1  6:00 
   47   8/10    414 Gavin Lambourn        10    Bowman County                            18:42.2  6:02 
   48   3/7     903 Jordan Larson         12    Stanley                                  18:45.5  6:03 
   49   3/10    549 Marc Romo             12    Grafton                                  18:47.2  6:03 
   50   4/10    383 Brady Keller          9     Beulah Hazen                             18:48.5  6:04 
   51   6/10    622 Adam Smith            10    Hillsboro-Central Valley                 18:49.0  6:04 
   52   1/10    463 Ronnie Burchill       10    Central Cass                             18:56.6  6:06 
   53   3/10    561 Aaron Moser           12    Griggs Midkota                           18:59.6  6:07 
   54   1/10    430 William Cook          9     Burke Central/Kenmare                    18:59.9  6:07 
   55   9/10    413 Karsen Kulseth        10    Bowman County                            19:00.8  6:08 
   56   4/10    546 Warren Jelinek        11    Grafton                                  19:01.7  6:08 
   57   1/5     578 Caleb Dorman          9     Hatton Northwood Larimore                19:03.1  6:08 
   58   1/5     486 Drew Roedocker        9     Des Lacs Burlington                      19:04.2  6:09 
   59   1/6     776 Owen Johnson          8     Northern Cass                            19:05.0  6:09 
   60   2/5     913 Wyatt Becker          11    Surrey                                   19:05.7  6:09 
   61   1/1     734 Wyatt Miller          12    Medina Pingree-Buchanan                  19:06.6  6:10 
   62   1/2     936 Jalon Chapman         8     Trenton                                  19:07.8  6:10 
   63   2/10    429 Mason Chrest          12    Burke Central/Kenmare                    19:08.8  6:10 
   64   2/7     929 Benjamin Rowan        12    Thompson                                 19:10.0  6:11 
   65   6/10    762 Phoenix White         12    New Town                                 19:10.3  6:11 
   66   1/6     705 Damien Norrie         8     Maple River                              19:10.9  6:11 
   67   6/10    659 Benjamin Miller       10    Kindred                                  19:11.3  6:11 
   68   7/10    657 Carson Gette          8     Kindred                                  19:11.5  6:11 
   69   1/1     488 Corben House          11    Dunseith                                 19:11.9  6:11 
   70   1/7     974 Eliseo Roblero        7     Williston Trinity Christian              19:12.1  6:11 
   71   1/9     886 Kenneth Greycloud     8     Standing Rock                            19:12.4  6:11 
   72   2/8     512 Aidan Thurber         8     Ellendale                                19:13.0  6:12 
   73   1/5     875 Ty Mehlhoff           10    Southern McLean                          19:13.5  6:12 
   74   1/7     588 Ben Hosman            11    Hebron                                   19:13.8  6:12 
   75   7/10    616 Lex Ellingson         9     Hillsboro-Central Valley                 19:14.5  6:12 
   76   2/10    858 Brayden Francis       9     South Prairie - Max                      19:17.5  6:13 
   77   3/10    860 Lance Pitner          12    South Prairie - Max                      19:17.5  6:13 
   78   7/10    756 Desean Finley         12    New Town                                 19:19.9  6:14 
   79   4/10    564 Mark Sammons          12    Griggs Midkota                           19:22.3  6:15 
   80   3/8     509 Levi Reis             11    Ellendale                                19:22.6  6:15 
   81   8/10    663 Jack Stoppleworth     11    Kindred                                  19:22.8  6:15 
   82   3/7     926 Reese Nygaard         12    Thompson                                 19:27.7  6:16 
   83   3/10    699 Ayden McNea           10    Lisbon                                   19:28.9  6:17 
   84   4/7     902 Dayne Bruhn-Glaholt   10    Stanley                                  19:30.6  6:17 
   85   2/9     887 Jarrett Kelly         9     Standing Rock                            19:33.8  6:18 
   86   1/6     834 Jaron Awender         12    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes         19:34.1  6:18 
   87   2/5     445 Joe Lindberg          10    Carrington                               19:38.0  6:20 
   88   5/10    556 Luka Berg             10    Griggs Midkota                           19:39.2  6:20 
   89   3/9     884 Omar Gates            10    Standing Rock                            19:41.2  6:21 
   90   4/9     883 Nilus Bullhead        11    Standing Rock                            19:42.0  6:21 
   91   2/6     720 Carter Garrett        12    May-Port CG                              19:42.3  6:21 
   92   5/10    381 Wyatt Grueneich       9     Beulah Hazen                             19:45.8  6:22 
   93   5/10    543 Jacob Degeldre        11    Grafton                                  19:46.7  6:22 
   94   1/4     528 August Majeres        9     Garrison                                 19:47.2  6:23 
   95   1/4     965 Delancy Wilkinson     9     White Shield                             19:47.9  6:23 
   96   3/10    822 Wyatt Oppen           9     Rugby                                    19:48.0  6:23 
   97   4/10    815 Andrew Duchscher      11    Rugby                                    19:48.2  6:23 
   98   4/10    856 Ethan Dobson          10    South Prairie - Max                      19:49.5  6:23 
   99   3/7     639 Clayton Gregory       11    Killdeer                                 19:51.0  6:24 
  100   4/10    695 Easton Bergemann      10    Lisbon                                   19:51.9  6:24 
  101   1/5     520 Donald Worrell        12    Enderlin                                 19:53.0  6:24 
  102   6/10    545 David Jelinek         8     Grafton                                  19:54.1  6:25 
  103   1/2     801 Nicholas Wulfekuhle   10    Richland #44                             19:54.5  6:25 
  104   8/10    621 Seth Smallbeck        8     Hillsboro-Central Valley                 19:55.8  6:25 
  105   1/2     474 Levi Repnow           8     Central Mclean                           19:56.2  6:26 
  106   9/10    658 Jordan Haakenson      10    Kindred                                  19:57.6  6:26 
  107   2/5     484 Zander Grover         10    Des Lacs Burlington                      19:57.9  6:26 
  108   1/1     531 Dylan Weinand         12    Glenburn                                 20:00.6  6:27 
  109   1/8     667 Jace Duffy            9     LaMoure                                  20:03.5  6:28 
  110   5/10    820 Connor Klein          10    Rugby                                    20:04.9  6:28 
  111   2/2     935 Maddix Longie         9     Trenton                                  20:05.3  6:28 
  112  10/10    661 Noah Sauvageau        10    Kindred                                  20:05.5  6:28 
  113   1/2     401 Web Lowry             11    Bowbells                                 20:05.9  6:29 
  114   3/10    428 Justin Burud          12    Burke Central/Kenmare                    20:06.1  6:29 
  115   1/4     740 Justin Kathrein       11    New England                              20:07.6  6:29 
  116   2/6     847 Seifert Mason         8     Shiloh Christian                         20:08.4  6:29 
  117   2/2     400 Luke Crosby           11    Bowbells                                 20:10.1  6:30 
  118   1/7     797 Mason Heller          9     Pembina County North                     20:10.9  6:30 
  119   4/7     637 Nekori Dahlen         9     Killdeer                                 20:10.9  6:30 
  120   2/6     704 Soloman Burchill      8     Maple River                              20:11.6  6:30 
  121   4/8     507 Jack Bommersbach      10    Ellendale                                20:11.9  6:31 
  122   5/9     889 Ayren Littleeagle     9     Standing Rock                            20:12.7  6:31 
  123   5/10    700 Silas Reinke          12    Lisbon                                   20:12.8  6:31 
  124   5/7     640 Hunter Hausauer       10    Killdeer                                 20:13.4  6:31 
  125   3/5     483 Milo Anderson         8     Des Lacs Burlington                      20:15.8  6:32 
  126   2/10    467 Andy Garman           10    Central Cass                             20:18.2  6:33 
  127   5/8     513 Evan Wagner           9     Ellendale                                20:18.4  6:33 
  128   5/10    861 Nathan Samson         8     South Prairie - Max                      20:19.0  6:33 
  129   2/6     836 Blaise Frolek         8     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes         20:20.8  6:33 
  130   3/10    462 Steele Bryant         9     Central Cass                             20:21.5  6:34 
  131   6/10    823 Connor Ramsey         9     Rugby                                    20:22.4  6:34 
  132   6/10    380 Charles Elmore        10    Beulah Hazen                             20:22.5  6:34 
  133   2/5     876 Owen Patterson        11    Southern McLean                          20:24.5  6:35 
  134   4/10    469 John Kahl             8     Central Cass                             20:25.4  6:35 
  135   7/10    817 Brayden Green         7     Rugby                                    20:25.9  6:35 
  136   2/7     792 Owen Crosby           8     Pembina County North                     20:27.0  6:35 
  137   8/10    821 Ridley Odden          12    Rugby                                    20:29.4  6:36 
  138  10/10    412 Brady Hendrickson     12    Bowman County                            20:33.9  6:38 
  139   2/7     589 Jaxon Rolle           8     Hebron                                   20:35.2  6:38 
  140   1/8     950 Wyatt Olson           12    Velva                                    20:35.2  6:38 
  141   2/7     969 Jeremiah Crosby       10    Williston Trinity Christian              20:36.8  6:39 
  142   3/7     970 Benjamin Crosby       8     Williston Trinity Christian              20:37.1  6:39 
  143   6/10    557 Logan Cross-Flatt     9     Griggs Midkota                           20:39.0  6:39 
  144   6/10    697 Johnny Greer          8     Lisbon                                   20:39.2  6:39 
  145   1/4     601 Jorgenson Bennet      11    Hettinger                                20:41.3  6:40 
  146   3/6     837 Cody Meehl            12    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes         20:44.6  6:41 
  147   3/6     849 Tufte Taggart         10    Shiloh Christian                         20:44.9  6:41 
  148   5/7     904 Trent Leith           12    Stanley                                  20:44.9  6:41 
  149   5/10    471 Isaac Wisnewski       10    Central Cass                             20:47.4  6:42 
  150   9/10    620 Peter Oanes           10    Hillsboro-Central Valley                 20:48.0  6:42 
  151   3/5     679 Kartheek Chapara      9     Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich               20:50.0  6:43 
  152   6/9     882 Kip Bailey            9     Standing Rock                            20:52.6  6:44 
  153   3/5     872 Quinton Conoly        9     Southern McLean                          20:53.0  6:44 
  154   9/10    819 Maddex Kirchofner     9     Rugby                                    20:53.4  6:44 
  155   2/5     577 Spencer Boe           10    Hatton Northwood Larimore                20:54.6  6:44 
  156   1/7     499 Grady Henderson       12    Edgeley/Kulm                             20:55.0  6:44 
  157   1/6     398 Daniel Todd           12    Bishop Ryan                              20:58.4  6:46 
  158   1/1     523 Keith Greywater       11    Four Winds/Minnewaukan                   20:59.4  6:46 
  159   2/5     518 Riley Fernow          11    Enderlin                                 20:59.7  6:46 
  160   2/4     604 Trevor Dalley         8     Hettinger                                21:00.6  6:46 
  161   3/6     723 Oliver Marquardt      11    May-Port CG                              21:00.9  6:46 
  162   7/10    555 Davis Bengson         10    Griggs Midkota                           21:01.2  6:46 
  163   8/10    754 Mads Brattegard       12    New Town                                 21:01.9  6:47 
  164   3/5     517 Eli Christensen       10    Enderlin                                 21:03.6  6:47 
  165   7/10    385 Patrick Kruger        9     Beulah Hazen                             21:04.1  6:47 
  166   4/7     968 Noah Crain            8     Williston Trinity Christian              21:05.0  6:48 
  167   2/6     396 Christopher McMahon   11    Bishop Ryan                              21:05.0  6:48 
  168   4/7     930 Zane Schumacher       10    Thompson                                 21:05.9  6:48 
  169   3/5     447 Tate Wolsky           8     Carrington                               21:06.6  6:48 
  170   6/10    465 Sam Faleide           12    Central Cass                             21:06.9  6:48 
  171   4/5     485 Zayden Grover         7     Des Lacs Burlington                      21:08.5  6:49 
  172  10/10    618 Simon Mau             11    Hillsboro-Central Valley                 21:09.2  6:49 
  173   8/10    379 Jaxson Driscoll       11    Beulah Hazen                             21:11.1  6:50 
  174   4/5     443 Ewan Aberle           7     Carrington                               21:12.5  6:50 
  175   6/7     907 Logan Neset           9     Stanley                                  21:15.4  6:51 
  176   9/10    757 Giovanni Guicciardi   12    New Town                                 21:16.1  6:51 
  177   3/5     580 Russell McLean        10    Hatton Northwood Larimore                21:17.0  6:51 
  178   7/10    544 Maxwell Dumas         11    Grafton                                  21:18.7  6:52 
  179   4/6     725 Lucas Peterson        12    May-Port CG                              21:19.3  6:52 
  180   2/8     670 Jake Kramer           9     LaMoure                                  21:20.3  6:53 
  181   8/10    550 Riley Suda            11    Grafton                                  21:21.0  6:53 
  182   6/7     641 Isaac Jaggi           11    Killdeer                                 21:21.0  6:53 
  183   4/10    436 Max Pineda            11    Burke Central/Kenmare                    21:21.2  6:53 
  184  10/10    816 Kristian Fritz        11    Rugby                                    21:23.1  6:53 
  185   4/5     682 Edward Freer          10    Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich               21:25.1  6:54 
  186   3/5     916 Mathew Wald           7     Surrey                                   21:27.4  6:55 
  187   3/4     602 Kyler Schalesky       8     Hettinger                                21:28.0  6:55 
  188   4/5     581 Joshua Suezle         7     Hatton Northwood Larimore                21:28.7  6:55 
  189   3/7     592 Nikko Tutorow         10    Hebron                                   21:32.9  6:57 
  190   2/8     949 Alanzo Davis          8     Velva                                    21:33.1  6:57 
  191   7/10    696 Jordan Dick           10    Lisbon                                   21:34.6  6:57 
  192   2/7     498 Dylan Andrys          10    Edgeley/Kulm                             21:35.5  6:57 
  193   1/1     366 Bryson Sime           10    Beach                                    21:35.5  6:57 
  194   7/9     885 Trent Gates           8     Standing Rock                            21:37.7  6:58 
  195   7/10    470 Aidan Sears           12    Central Cass                             21:39.2  6:59 
  196   4/7     590 Riley Schneider       9     Hebron                                   21:41.3  6:59 
  197  10/10    758 Louden Haugen         8     New Town                                 21:42.9  7:00 
  198   5/10    434 Eian Kulstad          8     Burke Central/Kenmare                    21:43.0  7:00 
  199   9/10    548 Bryce Kringstad       10    Grafton                                  21:43.4  7:00 
  200   3/6     706 Alex Phelps           9     Maple River                              21:45.2  7:01 
  201   8/9     890 Wylee Redtomahawk     9     Standing Rock                            21:46.6  7:01 
  202   4/6     838 Andrew Wolff          11    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes         21:46.9  7:01 
  203   6/10    427 Eli Anderson          7     Burke Central/Kenmare                    21:47.5  7:01 
  204   9/10    382 Kade Heid             9     Beulah Hazen                             21:51.0  7:02 
  205   6/10    857 Jaret Eklie           8     South Prairie - Max                      21:53.0  7:03 
  206   4/6     844 Johnson Ethan         8     Shiloh Christian                         21:54.1  7:03 
  207   5/7     927 Cullen Patterson      9     Thompson                                 21:54.3  7:04 
  208   5/7     587 Hartman Coots         8     Hebron                                   21:55.9  7:04 
  209   5/5     482 Anthony Alli          11    Des Lacs Burlington                      21:56.1  7:04 
  210   5/6     848 Mielke Quinn          9     Shiloh Christian                         21:59.6  7:05 
  211   2/6     778 James Winterquist     10    Northern Cass                            22:03.1  7:06 
  212   6/7     932 Jacob West            8     Thompson                                 22:08.2  7:08 
  213   2/4     961 Madden Everett        8     White Shield                             22:10.0  7:09 
  214   4/5     914 Ethan Sveet           9     Surrey                                   22:11.2  7:09 
  215  10/10    378 James Delacruz        12    Beulah Hazen                             22:11.5  7:09 
  216   6/7     586 Braddock Coots        9     Hebron                                   22:11.9  7:09 
  217   4/5     519 Josiah Olson          10    Enderlin                                 22:13.6  7:10 
  218   3/6     777 Jace Steinberger      10    Northern Cass                            22:17.7  7:11 
  219   3/8     947 Maddox Campbell       9     Velva                                    22:19.8  7:12 
  220   2/2     473 Cyal Nelson           12    Central Mclean                           22:21.6  7:12 
  221   6/8     508 Josh Meyers           8     Ellendale                                22:22.0  7:12 
  222   8/10    464 Aiden Davis           12    Central Cass                             22:22.7  7:13 
  223   7/7     908 Logan Ruud            11    Stanley                                  22:23.8  7:13 
  224   3/6     392 Tyler Burns           9     Bishop Ryan                              22:24.0  7:13 
  225   2/4     739 Gage Madler           8     New England                              22:24.5  7:13 
  226   3/7     794 Preston Emerson       8     Pembina County North                     22:25.1  7:13 
  227   5/5     516 Martin Bergstedt      9     Enderlin                                 22:27.2  7:14 
  228   9/10    466 Caeden Francis        12    Central Cass                             22:28.4  7:14 
  229   8/10    558 Tucker Fredrickson    9     Griggs Midkota                           22:29.1  7:15 
  230   7/10    431 Drew Houck            9     Burke Central/Kenmare                    22:30.2  7:15 
  231   4/6     709 Colby Weshnevski      8     Maple River                              22:32.7  7:16 
  232   5/6     707 Luke Schroeder        10    Maple River                              22:33.4  7:16 
  233   5/5     912 Gracin Albertson      9     Surrey                                   22:33.9  7:16 
  234   7/10    863 Ashton Yellowbird     12    South Prairie - Max                      22:36.2  7:17 
  235   3/7     502 Luke Nitschke         7     Edgeley/Kulm                             22:38.0  7:18 
  236   1/4     957 Randal Pierson        9     Warwick                                  22:39.0  7:18 
  237   4/5     871 Caiden Cleveland      7     Southern McLean                          22:39.2  7:18 
  238   5/7     972 Timothy Martin        7     Williston Trinity Christian              22:39.5  7:18 
  239   6/6     708 Blake Theurer         8     Maple River                              22:39.8  7:18 
  240   3/8     668 Joey Heyd             8     LaMoure                                  22:45.0  7:20 
  241   4/7     798 Gunder Kemp           8     Pembina County North                     22:47.8  7:21 
  242   5/6     724 Isaiah Palmer         11    May-Port CG                              22:51.3  7:22 
  243   5/5     874 Beckett Kadrmas       8     Southern McLean                          22:51.9  7:22 
  244   1/1     569 Andrew Seibel         10    Harvey Wells County                      22:54.8  7:23 
  245   8/10    701 Gavin Robertson       8     Lisbon                                   22:55.3  7:23 
  246   1/1     737 Elijah Robinson       8     Minto                                    22:56.0  7:23 
  247   4/8     951 Lucas Siebuhr         10    Velva                                    23:07.8  7:27 
  248   7/7     643 Jake Miller           8     Killdeer                                 23:08.2  7:27 
  249   5/5     444 Maddyx Davis          8     Carrington                               23:12.8  7:29 
  250   1/4     451 Jordan Peterson       10    Center-Stanton                           23:13.9  7:29 
  251   5/5     576 Adam Bina             12    Hatton Northwood Larimore                23:14.8  7:29 
  252   8/10    433 Jonathan Kostecky     10    Burke Central/Kenmare                    23:21.6  7:32 
  253   4/7     500 Austin Huber          11    Edgeley/Kulm                             23:25.4  7:33 
  254   5/6     835 Dylan Frankki         12    Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes         23:25.5  7:33 
  255   7/8     514 Eli Wagner            7     Ellendale                                23:27.4  7:33 
  256   5/7     501 Parker Lagondiniski   8     Edgeley/Kulm                             23:31.1  7:35 
  257   4/4     600 Brian Bartholmy       12    Hettinger                                23:35.2  7:36 
  258   4/6     394 Mikel Green           11    Bishop Ryan                              23:37.4  7:37 
  259  10/10    468 Austin Hoffmeyer      10    Central Cass                             23:41.5  7:38 
  260   5/6     395 Aidan Kelly-Binkoski  9     Bishop Ryan                              23:42.7  7:38 
  261   4/6     773 Damien Haisley        8     Northern Cass                            23:44.5  7:39 
  262   6/7     973 James Richards        10    Williston Trinity Christian              23:47.1  7:40 
  263   5/5     681 Noah Foster           7     Langdon Area-Edmore-Munich               23:50.5  7:41 
  264   6/6     839 Brennen Wolff         7     Sargent Central/Lidgerwood/Oakes         23:50.9  7:41 
  265   9/10    703 Marshall Weigelt      9     Lisbon                                   23:54.7  7:42 
  266   4/8     673 Evan Podoll           12    LaMoure                                  23:56.3  7:43 
  267   5/7     793 Devin Dominguez       9     Pembina County North                     23:56.7  7:43 
  268   2/2     802 Preston Schmit        9     Richland #44                             24:02.5  7:45 
  269   9/10    435 Garett Mutschelknaus  11    Burke Central/Kenmare                    24:05.9  7:46 
  270   5/8     952 Brandon Vollmer       12    Velva                                    24:09.5  7:47 
  271   2/4     448 Kole Albers           9     Center-Stanton                           24:23.0  7:51 
  272  10/10    698 Colby Maus            8     Lisbon                                   24:25.7  7:52 
  273   6/7     796 James Gagner          7     Pembina County North                     24:30.1  7:54 
  274   6/6     850 Schlag Tanner         10    Shiloh Christian                         24:52.8  8:01 
  275   6/8     945 McKie Anderson        10    Velva                                    24:58.9  8:03 
  276   7/7     591 Xavier Torres         8     Hebron                                   25:01.9  8:04 
  277   3/4     738 Miguel Carrionpinel   12    New England                              25:02.2  8:04 
  278   2/4     526 Aidan Ermer           9     Garrison                                 25:15.7  8:08 
  279   8/10    859 Gabriel Magallon      7     South Prairie - Max                      25:27.6  8:12 
  280   5/8     671 Alex Lahlum           10    LaMoure                                  25:29.2  8:13 
  281   6/8     672 Nick Meisch           9     LaMoure                                  25:29.5  8:13 
  282   7/7     795 Bjorn Evenson         8     Pembina County North                     25:30.0  8:13 
  283   6/7     504 Ethan Revering        11    Edgeley/Kulm                             25:36.2  8:15 
  284   7/7     931 Simeon Snyder         8     Thompson                                 25:37.4  8:15 
  285  10/10    432 Andrew King           12    Burke Central/Kenmare                    25:38.9  8:16 
  286   3/4     530 Gavin Ruud            10    Garrison                                 25:46.1  8:18 
  287   9/9     888 Dreux Kidder          10    Standing Rock                            25:53.0  8:20 
  288   7/7     971 Gavin Grindeland      9     Williston Trinity Christian              25:53.1  8:20 
  289   9/10    862 Erick Talbott         11    South Prairie - Max                      26:08.9  8:25 
  290   3/4     960 Spud Clark            8     White Shield                             26:15.0  8:27 
  291   7/7     503 Dylan Ostendorf       10    Edgeley/Kulm                             26:17.1  8:28 
  292   8/8     510 Landon Schmidt        7     Ellendale                                26:38.0  8:35 
  293   3/4     449 Kyle Albers           7     Center-Stanton                           27:06.0  8:44 
  294   4/4     741 Mark Schmidt          8     New England                              27:06.2  8:44 
  295   4/4     962 Justice Fox           12    White Shield                             27:08.8  8:45 
  296  10/10    542 Sam Borg              12    Grafton                                  27:15.9  8:47 
  297  10/10    854 Trey Boedicker        11    South Prairie - Max                      27:19.7  8:48 
  298   7/8     946 Aiden Brown           7     Velva                                    27:23.8  8:50 
  299   7/8     669 James Ketterling      8     LaMoure                                  27:28.8  8:51 
  300   4/4     527 Joe Kolden            9     Garrison                                 27:51.7  8:59 
  301   6/6     721 Mason Garrett         7     May-Port CG                              27:58.9  9:01 
  302   8/8     948 Camden Clark          9     Velva                                    28:19.4  9:07 
  303   2/4     954 Aiden Black           8     Warwick                                  28:27.6  9:10 
  304   8/8     674 Arthur Stroh          7     LaMoure                                  28:35.9  9:13 
  305   5/6     775 Tyler Iwen            8     Northern Cass                            28:37.3  9:13 
  306   6/6     774 Anders Hovdenes       8     Northern Cass                            28:53.6  9:18 
  307   3/4     956 Elijah Feather        9     Warwick                                  29:12.3  9:24 
  308   9/10    559 Dylan Johnson         12    Griggs Midkota                           29:15.3  9:25 
  309   6/6     393 Jose Castaneda        7     Bishop Ryan                              30:06.1  9:42 
  310   4/4     450 Caden Albers          12    Center-Stanton                           30:42.3  9:53 
  311  10/10    563 Dayton Pfeifer        12    Griggs Midkota                           31:22.5 10:06 
  312   4/4     955 Cayden Feather        12    Warwick                                  34:05.3 10:59