Collegeville, MN
1/13/2022











                                     St. John's Prep PBJ Ski Race
                               St. John's Arboretum - Collegeville, MN
                                           January 13, 2022

                       UNOFFICIAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS - 5K FREESTYLE
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   394  Sartell/ Cathedral                 
=============================================
  1    100  Addie Mondloch                     16:53.32      7   ( 93) Macy Dockendorf                    19:28.11 
  2     99  Clara Schad                        16:56.35      8   ( 92) Paisley Watson                     20:12.47 
  3     98  Lydia Knight                       17:42.90      9   ( 89) Briella Kiley                      22:03.16 
  4     97  Addison Burns                      18:53.78     10   ( 88) Natalie Rahm                       22:11.01 
  5   ( 95) Madeline Francois                  19:00.66 
  6   ( 94) Molly Simmons                      19:23.66 

  2.   362  St. Cloud                          
=============================================
  1     96  Addison Olson                      18:59.97      4     85  Sarah Grossback                    23:07.40 
  2     91  Hannah Calabro                     20:53.04 
  3     90  Sophia Hebert                      20:54.46 

  3.   245  Saint John's Prep                  
=============================================
  1     83  Alayna Neal                        27:05.62    
  2     82  Ari Surma                          27:56.93 
  3     80  Sofia Muntifering                  28:59.20 

  4.   232  Sauk Rapids-Rice                   
=============================================
  1     79  Sophia Nielsen                     29:32.45    
  2     77  Valeria Flores Bonilla             34:30.12    
  3     76  Sadie Hutton                       36:07.47 

  5.   159  Willmar                            
=============================================
  1     81  Melinda Twedt                      28:56.83    
  2     78  Abby Marcus                        32:00.80 





---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  Points No.  Name                  Grade Team                                Time       Tot Dif       
===== ======== ====== ==== ===================== ===== =================================== ========== ========== 
    1   1/13      100  176 Addie Mondloch        8     Sartell/ Cathedral                    16:53.32            
    2   2/13       99  214 Clara Schad           10    Sartell/ Cathedral                    16:56.35    0:03.03 
    3   3/13       98  164 Lydia Knight          9     Sartell/ Cathedral                    17:42.90    0:49.58 
    4   4/13       97  100 Addison Burns         11    Sartell/ Cathedral                    18:53.78    2:00.46 
    5   1/4        96  293 Addison Olson         10    St. Cloud                             18:59.97    2:06.65 
    6   5/13       95  121 Madeline Francois     10    Sartell/ Cathedral                    19:00.66    2:07.34 
    7   6/13       94  217 Molly Simmons         10    Sartell/ Cathedral                    19:23.66    2:30.34 
    8   7/13       93  119 Macy Dockendorf       11    Sartell/ Cathedral                    19:28.11    2:34.79 
    9   8/13       92  230 Paisley Watson        9     Sartell/ Cathedral                    20:12.47    3:19.15 
   10   2/4        91  274 Hannah Calabro        12    St. Cloud                             20:53.04    3:59.72 
   11   3/4        90  290 Sophia Hebert         10    St. Cloud                             20:54.46    4:01.14 
   12   9/13       89  163 Briella Kiley         10    Sartell/ Cathedral                    22:03.16    5:09.84 
   13  10/13       88  183 Natalie Rahm          10    Sartell/ Cathedral                    22:11.01    5:17.69 
   14  11/13       87  168 Brooke Legatt         10    Sartell/ Cathedral                    22:12.39    5:19.07 
   15  12/13       86  139 Lydia Holmgren        10    Sartell/ Cathedral                    23:02.02    6:08.70 
   16   4/4        85  289 Sarah Grossback       11    St. Cloud                             23:07.40    6:14.08 
   17  13/13       84  136 Ella Heen             9     Sartell/ Cathedral                    24:04.68    7:11.36 
   18   1/3        83   39 Alayna Neal           9     Saint John's Prep                     27:05.62   10:12.30 
   19   2/3        82   75 Ari Surma             9     Saint John's Prep                     27:56.93   11:03.61 
   20   1/2        81  310 Melinda Twedt         10    Willmar                               28:56.83   12:03.51 
   21   3/3        80   35 Sofia Muntifering     9     Saint John's Prep                     28:59.20   12:05.88 
   22   1/3        79  267 Sophia Nielsen        9     Sauk Rapids-Rice                      29:32.45   12:39.13 
   23   2/2        78  304 Abby Marcus           11    Willmar                               32:00.80   15:07.48 
   24   2/3        77  254 Valeria Flores Bonill 12    Sauk Rapids-Rice                      34:30.12   17:36.80 
   25   3/3        76  260 Sadie Hutton          11    Sauk Rapids-Rice                      36:07.47   19:14.15