Minneapolis Halloween Half -
Minneapolis, MN
10/28/2017

race logo










   

                        Minneapolis Halloween Half
                              Minneapolis, MN
                             October 28, 2017
                             13.1 MILE COURSE
                          Corporate Team Results
   


  1. 9:01:20 Wells Fargo Bank                             (1:48:16)
=======================================================
  1  1:33:12    582 Mark Roth           55 M Burnsville               MN 
  2  1:42:29    650 Elizabeth Richards  36 F Roseville                MN 
  3  1:46:14   1164 Meredith Sykora     42 F Blaine                   MN 
  4  1:54:59    407 Georgetta Sears     43 F Saint Paul               MN 
  5  2:04:26    147 Debra Kruckow       58 F Minneapolis              MN 

  2. 9:04:59 3M                                           (1:49:00)
=======================================================
  1  1:36:09    357 Craig Moss          43 M Woodbury                 MN 
  2  1:41:34   1388 Andrew Dsouza       47 M Shoreview                MN 
  3  1:43:52    483 Aaron Hutt          29 M St Paul                  MN 
  4  1:58:02    136 Corissa Schumacher  49 F Saint Paul               MN 
  5  2:05:22    576 Kathryn Pintar      23 F Minneapolis              MN 
  6 (2:08:58)   533 Darrell James       56 M White Bear Township      MN 
  7 (2:10:10)   544 Efrain Mendoza      38 M Saint Paul               MN 

  3. 9:15:56 UnitedHealth Group Inc.                      (1:51:12)
=======================================================
  1  1:25:54    926 Pete Rainey         50 M Minneapolis              MN 
  2  1:52:17   1269 Tricia Lund         33 F Minneapolis              MN 
  3  1:52:37    151 Bradley Melnick     41 M Minneapolis              MN 
  4  1:54:11    205 Nicholas Manders    33 M Maple Grove              MN 
  5  2:10:57    847 Lauren Mihajlov     44 F Chaska                   MN 
  6 (2:11:41)   350 Michelle Jourdan    53 F Bloomington              MN 
  7 (2:13:47)   904 John Cosgriff       42 M Mendota Heights          MN 

  4. 10:43:49 Abbott                                       (2:08:46)
=======================================================
  1  1:47:53    641 Alison Bakken       36 F Minneapolis              MN 
  2  1:58:41    352 Phetsamai Voravongsy 40 F Minneapolis              MN 
  3  2:06:50    371 Laura Boedeker      39 F Minneapolis              MN 
  4  2:17:51    339 Brians Nelson       44 M Plymouth                 MN 
  5  2:32:34    353 Bruce Holman        57 M Champlin                 MN 
  6 (2:47:40)   305 Dane Plifka         26 M Apple Valley             MN 
  7 (2:48:09)   306 Brielle Westholter  23 F Apple Valley             MN 

  5. 10:51:13 Allina                                       (2:10:15)
=======================================================
  1  1:42:06   1191 Taylor Bezdicek     23 F Saint Paul               MN 
  2  1:53:47    166 Michael Broeker     46 M Eagan                    MN 
  3  2:10:41    601 Lisa Bovy           51 F Ramsey                   MN 
  4  2:30:08   1314 Peggy Swayze        45 F Champlin                 MN 
  5  2:34:31    455 Kelli Hoffman       25 F Minneapolis              MN 



Results by MTEC Results -- http://www.mtecresults.com