Saint Paul, MN
10/6/2018











     "UNOFFICIAL"                TC 10K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         CORPORATE CHALLENGE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Minnesota Population Center 10K           
            38:56   42:34   43:04   44:12   45:59 = 3:34:45
         Evan Roberts 43 Minneapolis MN, Gina Rumore 40 Minneapolis MN, Marcus
         Peterson 44 Minneapolis MN, Jonathan Schroeder 42 Saint Paul MN,
         Maryia Bakhtsiyarava 26 Minneapolis MN
   2.  UnitedHealth-10K                          
            42:06   45:28   46:13   48:29   56:38 = 3:58:54
         Scott Hewitt 42 Saint Paul MN, Eric McCorkle 23 Minneapolis MN, Danny
         Leal 24 Minnetonka MN, Michael LeClair 30 Eden Prairie MN, Sara Nelson
         23 St. Louis Park MN
   3.  Fairview Health-10K                       
            43:30   44:16   44:51   50:46   56:30 = 3:59:53
         Dan Mathieu 49 Minneapolis MN, Zachary Anderson 36 Edina MN, Kate
         Clarkin 44 Apple Valley MN, Kari Minnich 38 Golden Valley MN, Amit
         Rauniyar 37 Eden Prairie MN
   4.  Endeavor Air 10K                          
            40:14   45:51   48:45   54:10   54:11 = 4:03:11
         Nick Lowery 23 Maple Plain MN, Lukah Wesloh 24 Stillwater MN, Mike
         Baard 63 Merrick NY, Susan Maier 54 Long Beach NY, Ronald Lagace 47
         Shoreview MN
   5.  MTS-10K                                   
            41:16   45:24   47:54   49:40 1:00:40 = 4:04:54
         Aaron Cook 36 Minneapolis MN, Kristopher Gerber 41 Minneapolis MN,
         Rick Rittmaster 33 St. Louis Park MN, Andrew Welters 38 Minneapolis MN,
         Kelsey Banas 26 Chanhassen MN
   6.  HealthPartners-10K                        
            45:03   46:24   52:12   53:00   55:33 = 4:12:12
         Dan Schmitt 35 Richfield MN, Michael Bowman 40 Eagan MN, Annie Ideker
         45 North Oaks MN, Danielle Swanson 33 Elk River MN, Jessica Hanson 28
         St Paul MN
   7.  Marsden Services-10K                      
            44:46   47:37   53:32   53:33   57:16 = 4:16:44
         Ann Smith 40 Lake Elmo MN, Troy Nelson 55 St. Paul MN, Scott Weislow
         50 St. Paul MN, Jessica Weislow 42 St. Paul MN, Eric Olson 31 St. Paul
         MN
   8.  Minneapolis Public Schools-10K            
            46:12   52:26   54:28   55:13   57:11 = 4:25:30
         Drew Gau 39 Minneapolis MN, Travis Norvell 43 Minneapolis MN, Anne
         Wagemaker 36 Minneapolis MN, Laura Henry 27 Minneapolis MN, Bradley
         Aubrecht 44 Crystal MN
   9.  Medtronic-10K                             
            46:56   52:21   55:45   56:12   56:58 = 4:28:12
         Peter Schmitz 64 Sun Prairie WI, Rachel Lathrop 41 St. Paul MN, Katy
         Anderson 37 Plymouth MN, Dani Cheng 31 Medina MN, Naomi Schuler 39
         Maple Grove MN
  10.  Catholic Charities 10K                    
            50:29   51:47   54:43   56:07   57:44 = 4:30:50
         Kate Schmidt 31 Shoreview MN, Naomi Marx 38 Minneapolis MN, Tim Marx
         62 Minneapolis MN, Teresa Laing 57 Saint Louis Park MN, Kong VUE 35
         Saint Paul MN
  11.  3M-10K                                    
            50:40   54:00   54:09   56:23   57:30 = 4:32:42
         Nicole Krenner 46 Woodbury MN, Scott Telfer 55 St Paul MN, Li Yao 34
         Woodbury MN, John Hulteen 50 Afton MN, Nancy Mallory 56 St Paul MN
  12.  Target-10K                                
            53:55   54:11   55:24   57:07   57:12 = 4:37:49
         Natasha Werner 41 Delano MN, Arasu Mohan 37 Maple Grove MN, Brenda
         Manthe 39 Saint Paul MN, Sonal Trivedi 37 Plymouth MN, Jill Ronning 43
         Eden Prairie MN
  13.  Allina Health-10K                         
            53:59   54:00   55:32   58:31 1:00:18 = 4:42:20
         Jean Nelson 53 Anoka MN, Brooke Darst Rice 42 Minneapolis MN,
         Juan Jose Blondet 42 Edina MN, Rachel gordon 34 Saint Paul MN, Nicole
         Roehl 36 Elk River MN
  14.  Best Buy!-10K                             
            43:42   56:06   57:26   58:02 1:10:12 = 4:45:28
         Grant Boyer 23 Apple Valley MN, Kate Waxon 41 St. Paul MN, Isaac
         Broberg 39 Edina MN, Brooke Myers 28 Minneapolis MN, Sriram ks 33
         Eden Prairie MN
  15.  Wells Fargo-10K                           
            54:48   55:24   56:00 1:04:03 1:04:09 = 4:54:24
         Kirti Karki 51 Carver MN, Jen Dyrhaug 42 Blaine MN, Heidi Kain 38
         Woodbury MN, Andrea K Olson 27 Chaska MN, Salvador Suarez Medina 46
         Eagan MN
  16.  Perforce Software-10K                     
            46:34   46:57   49:01 1:00:28 1:32:27 = 4:55:27
         Jonathan Lilienthal 32 Lakeville MN, Rachel Maxwell 23 St.Paul MN,
         Brian Holsten 55 Eden Prairie MN, Douglas Whitfield 35 Minneapolis MN,
         Charles Gehman 57 Chaska MN
  17.  Whittier Clinic-10K                       
            53:59   54:09   55:59 1:04:28 1:15:31 = 5:04:06
         Lauren McPherson 33 Minneapolis MN, Ayham Moty 43 Minneapolis MN, Drew
         Dietle 31 Minneapolis MN, Kathryn Plichta 32 Arvada CO, Jen Bjergaard
         36 Minneapolis MN
  18.  Cargill-10K                               
            52:27   59:52 1:01:43 1:05:42 1:11:58 = 5:11:42
         Hannah Hill 31 Hopkins MN, Kent Kniebel 36 Minneapolis MN, Amanda
         Munoz 43 St. Louis Park MN, Jack Carroll 31 Minneapolis MN, Amanda
         Hanson 31 Eagan MN
  19.  St Paul Public School-10K                 
            53:54   56:12 1:04:20 1:09:19 1:11:58 = 5:15:43
         Mary Mischke 51 Rosemount MN, Sarah Netzer 31 St. Paul MN, Andrew
         Baldwin 34 St Paul MN, Donna Scarcella 56 Fridley MN, Emily
         Kjesbo-Johnson 33 Saint Paul MN
  20.  Hollander Running Club 10K                
          1:04:11 1:12:39 1:17:07 1:18:48 1:19:53 = 6:12:38
         Edmund Kirchner 52 Minneapolis MN, Abraham Gebreegzeabher 38 Blaine MN,
         Jitesh Tank 46 Maple Grove MN, Janice Constable 64 Maple Grove MN,
         Paul Constable 63 Maple Grove MN
  21.  Cummins-10K                               
          1:08:42 1:12:38 1:17:48 1:19:29 1:34:19 = 6:32:56
         Jamie Anderson 27 Circle Pines MN, Patty Ewings 43 Minneapolis MN,
         James Witte 34 Isanti MN, Linda Nezerwe 29 Blaine MN, Anushree
         Ramanath 26 Minneapolis MN