Bloomington, MN
9/5/2018












                            Autumn Trail Series
                          Bloomington, Minnesota
                                  Week 4

Place Name                          Age Sex City     St  Week 1  Pts1  Week 2  Pts2  Week 3  Pts3  Week 4  Pts4  Time    Points    
===== ============================= === === ======== === ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ====== 
    1 Brooks Grossinger              41   M Mayer    MN    25:03    66   25:23    55   21:20    85   20:38    92 1:32:24    298 
    2 Dominic Smith                  29   M Minneapo MN    29:26    59   28:10    50   22:50    82   22:22    88 1:42:48    279 
    3 Steven Wert                    27   M New Germ MN    28:51    62   27:54    51   23:53    79   22:53    85 1:43:31    277 
    4 Jason K Lewis                  31   M Minneapo MN    28:10    63   28:14    49   23:58    78   22:31    87 1:42:53    277 
    5 Eric Adair                     38   M Lakevill MN    29:08    60   28:30    46   24:07    77   22:40    86 1:44:25    269 
    6 Chad Schlemmer                 41   M So St Pa MN    29:31    58   29:17    43   24:35    75   23:30    82 1:46:53    258 
    7 Jeff Hames                     49   M Blooming MN    29:43    57   29:08    44   24:44    74   24:27    79 1:48:02    254 
    8 Kara Parker                    49   F St Paul  MN    27:42    67   27:55    43   23:11    65   22:57    71 1:41:45    246 
    9 Matt Weier                     38   M Minneapo MN    25:29    65             0   22:17    84   21:17    91 1:09:03    240 
   10 Kirt Goetzke                   57   M Plymouth MN    29:52    56   30:15    41   27:41    59   25:07    77 1:52:55    233 
   11 Aaron Kick                     37   M Blooming MN    31:39    48   31:02    38   25:33    70   25:21    73 1:53:35    229 
   12 Liz Dettling                   44   F Minneapo MN    33:59    63   33:51    38   29:08    60   28:01    67 2:04:59    228 
   13 Heriberto Vargas Olalde        36   M Minneapo MN              0   26:46    54   22:22    83   21:39    90 1:10:47    227 
   14 Amy Jones                      36   F Minneapo MN    34:35    62   34:26    37   29:54    59   28:37    66 2:07:32    224 
   15 Dennis Curran                  36   M                          0   27:24    53   23:00    81   22:09    89 1:12:33    223 
   16 Mary Kay Narveson              44   F Blooming MN    35:28    67   35:58    35   30:18    57   29:51    60 2:11:35    219 
   17 Jane Bolla                     61   F Minneapo MN    36:03    65   36:07    34   30:15    58   30:04    57 2:12:29    214 
   18 Julia Suparat                  32   F St Louis MN    36:34    64   36:24    33   31:01    54   29:43    63 2:13:42    214 
   19 Robin Paurus                   54   F North Oa MN    36:49    63   37:03    30   30:44    56   29:21    64 2:13:57    213 
   20 Corey Shilson                  49   M Blooming MN    32:34    46   32:26    35   27:32    60   26:25    71 1:58:57    212 
   21 Sue Magee                      52   F Minneapo MN    37:26    60   36:37    31   31:20    49   29:45    62 2:15:08    202 
   22 Tracy Litzenberg               32   F St Paul  MN    37:58    55   37:54    27   30:49    55   29:45    61 2:16:26    198 
   23 Mark Wirt                      58   M Minneapo MN    33:27    41   33:14    29   28:21    56   27:05    69 2:02:07    195 
   24 Jimmy Kuderer                  36   M Minneapo MN    31:15    50             0   26:06    68   25:09    76 1:22:30    194 
   25 Christa Gale                   47   F Edina    MN    33:44    64             0   28:29    61   27:21    68 1:29:34    193 
   26 Michael Brown                  56   M Blooming MN              0   29:52    42   25:00    72   24:34    78 1:19:26    192 
   27 Casey Hjelmberg                33   M Minneapo MN    28:52    61   28:31    45   24:27    76             0 1:21:50    182 
   28 Jill Oldenburg                 47   F Blooming MN    39:04    52   38:20    25   31:21    48   30:44    55 2:19:29    180 
   29 Steve Smillie                  45   M                33:04    44   32:47    34   27:28    61   35:42    35 2:09:01    174 
   30 Molly Gross                    39   F Golden V MN    31:00    66   30:50    42   26:14    64             0 1:28:04    172 
   31 Lisa Wacek                     48   F Minneapo MN    35:37    66             0   31:07    52   31:04    53 1:37:48    171 
   32 Jonah Ritter                   46   M Blooming MN    34:33    37   35:35    21   29:56    49   29:30    58 2:09:34    165 
   33 Krista Binnicker               40   F Rocheste MN    38:44    53   40:07    15   32:31    44   31:06    52 2:22:28    164 
   34 Betsy Longley                  52   F Blooming MN    40:24    47   39:31    21   32:35    43   31:25    50 2:23:55    161 
   35 Matthew Johnson                24   M Minneapo MN    30:44    52   30:40    39   26:21    66             0 1:27:45    157 
      Heidi Nistler                  33   F Eden Pra MN    37:30    58   36:33    32             0   29:01    65 1:43:04    155 
   37 Dustin Carda                   39   M Edina    MN              0             0   24:56    73   24:06    80   49:02    153 
   38 Brian Grove                    45   M Minneapo MN    34:49    35             0   30:10    47   28:24    63 1:33:23    145 
      Anndee Bashyal                 43   F Minneapo MN    37:14    61   38:08    26             0   30:03    58 1:45:25    145 
   40 Sarah Heise                    40   F Rocheste MN    40:57    43   40:03    18   34:03    37   33:09    44 2:28:12    142 
   41 Marie Jordan                   34   F St Paul  MN    41:37    38   38:36    23   34:57    35   33:00    46 2:28:10    142 
      Kevin Kaiser                   58   M Eden Pri MN    33:08    42   33:09    30             0   27:19    67 1:33:36    139 
   43 Lorena Byerly                  48   F St Paul  MN              0   37:53    28   31:15    51   30:00    59 1:39:08    138 
   44 Bob Reinhardt                  32   M Richfiel MN    35:46    31   36:48    16   31:55    39   31:32    50 2:16:01    136 
   45 Dana Miller                    32   F Eagan    MN    41:26    40   40:04    17   34:33    36   33:19    43 2:29:22    136 
   46 Becky Hult                     47   F Jordan   MN    37:57    56             0   35:12    34   33:06    45 1:46:15    135 
   47 Kevin Noth                     46   M Blooming MN              0             0   27:00    62   25:29    72   52:29    134 
   48 Robert Ibler                   30   M Independ MN              0   35:05    22   29:12    52   29:03    59 1:33:20    133 
   49 Mackenzie Okeefe               28   F Minneapo MN    35:17    69             0   27:54    62             0 1:03:11    131 
   50 Denise Ward                    49   F Minneapo MN    32:36    65             0   27:26    63             0 1:00:02    128 
      Andrew Glazebrook              34   M Blooming MN    34:55    34   34:25    26             0   27:49    66 1:37:09    126 
   52 Philip Niemann                 32   M Burnsvil MN    34:28    38   34:32    25   31:43    40   45:48    22 2:26:31    125 
   53 William Dezelar                49   M St Paul  MN    30:16    54             0   26:03    69             0   56:19    123 
   54 John Eiden                     55   M Chanhass MN    37:16    23             0   30:50    44   30:15    56 1:38:21    123 
   55 Krista Weiler                  31   F St Louis MN    37:55    57             0   32:21    45   45:10    21 1:55:26    123 
   56 Michael Keegan                 36   M Richfiel MN    37:08    24   37:13    13   42:08    20   28:08    65 2:24:37    122 
   57 Mary McAdaragh                 32   F Minneapo MN              0   38:31    24   31:51    47   31:30    49 1:41:52    120 
   58 Melody Shilson                 43   F Blooming MN    43:44    33   43:30    11   36:40    31   35:05    41 2:38:59    116 
   59 Jen Schlick Miller             45   F Hutchins MN    42:59    35   43:32    10   36:46    30   35:32    39 2:38:49    114 
   60 Ivan Byerly                    11   M St Paul  MN              0    6:34     0   29:27    51   28:27    62 1:04:28    113 
   61 Daphne Immele                  56   F Blooming MN    44:39    30   43:41     9   35:57    33   35:29    40 2:39:46    112 
      Christa Haeg                   38   F Chanhass MN    37:59    54             0             0   30:38    56 1:08:37    110 
   63 Lisa Mears                     52   F Stillwat MN    36:57    62             0   32:06    46             0 1:09:03    108 
   64 Rob Thompson                   59   M Vadnais  MN    39:19    18   39:40     6   33:34    34   31:57    48 2:24:30    106 
   65 Kelsey Vanordstrand            33   F St Louis MN    34:59    60             0   32:53    40             0 1:07:52    100 
   66 Michelle Lesch                 51   F Blooming MN    45:02    28   44:43     7   37:29    29   37:02    36 2:44:16    100 
      Britt Guild                    45   F Minneapo MN    34:52    61   33:41    39             0             0 1:08:33    100 
   68 Ben Mueller                    41   M Blooming MN              0             0   30:42    46   30:42    53 1:01:24     99 
   69 Jackie Graham                  37   F Hopkins  MN    45:55    24   44:39     8   37:32    28   36:12    38 2:44:18     98 
      Tim Rogge                      43   M Lakevill MN    30:11    55   30:29    40             0             0 1:00:40     95 
   71 James Altstatt                 45   M Blooming MN    45:44     6   35:52    18   31:58    37   36:19    32 2:29:53     93 
      Hannah Sommerville             22   F Edina    MN    39:32    50             0             0   34:30    42 1:14:02     92 
   73 Amy Goossen                    43   F Woodbury MN    44:55    29             0   38:16    26   37:55    34 2:01:06     89 
      Daniel Waller                  33   M Minneton MN              0   34:54    24             0   28:20    64 1:03:14     88 
      Christina Muench               24   F Blooming MN    39:06    51   42:40    13             0   41:57    24 2:03:43     88 
   76 Scott Lecher                   47   M Blooming MN    36:37    29   36:53    15   31:14    43             0 1:44:44     87 
   77 Jeffrey Markes                 41   M Shakopee MN    36:52    26   35:48    19   31:28    42             0 1:44:08     87 
   78 Scott Bunner                   47   M Victoria MN    34:47    36             0   29:34    50             0 1:04:21     86 
   79 Jenni Mueller                  40   F Blooming MN    45:40    27             0   39:47    25   38:39    33 2:04:06     85 
      Jason Gray                     43   M Edina    MN    31:35    49   32:16    36             0             0 1:03:51     85 
   81 Scott Clements                 60   M Blooming MN    37:03    25   37:04    14   30:46    45             0 1:44:53     84 
      Thomas Wyatt                   49   M Minneapo MN    32:41    45   31:48    37             0             0 1:04:29     82 
   83 Rick Van Dyke                  63   M Blooming MN              0             0   32:42    36   32:15    45 1:04:57     81 
   84 Gregory Deegan                 42   M St Paul  MN    45:35     7   43:00     3   34:45    31   33:25    40 2:36:45     81 
   85 Eric Anderson                  34   M                          0             0   23:34    80             0   23:34     80 
   86 Abigail Turman                 36   F Minneapo MN    41:25    41             0   33:38    39             0 1:15:03     80 
   87 Christopher Vitek              56   M Rosemoun MN    44:47     9   42:05     5   34:42    32   35:58    34 2:37:32     80 
      Rachelle Niemann               35   F Burnsvil MN    40:48    45   42:24    14             0   45:48    20 2:09:00     79 
   89 Alexander Altstatt             11   F Blooming MN    45:44    26             0   31:20    50             0 1:17:04     76 
   90 Brian Messer                   56   M Blooming MN              0             0   34:21    33   32:51    42 1:07:12     75 
   91 Craig Rothfolk                 61   M Blooming MN    43:42    11   42:22     4   36:32    29   36:36    31 2:39:12     75 
      William Capecchi               34   M Minneapo MN    36:47    28             0             0   32:03    47 1:08:50     75 
      David Meissner                 34   M Plymouth MN    36:48    27             0             0   32:03    46 1:08:51     73 
   94 John Tuite                     12   M                          0             0   25:11    71             0   25:11     71 
      Storm Otis                     27   M Blooming MN    40:42    14   38:02    12             0   32:15    44 1:50:59     70 
   96 Susan Schneeman                63   F Lakevill MN    48:19    16             0   41:34    22   39:12    30 2:09:05     68 
      Cora Neisen                    23   F Maple Gr MN    35:17    68             0             0             0   35:17     68 
   98 Noa Sektnan                     9   M                          0             0   26:16    67             0   26:16     67 
      M.J. Singer                    30   M Woodbury MN    34:13    39   33:56    27             0             0 1:08:09     66 
  100 Lincoln Hughes                 31   M Minneapo MN              0             0   26:34    65             0   26:34     65 
      Michelle Desnoyer              35   F Minneapo MN    39:45    49   40:05    16             0             0 1:19:50     65 
  102 Michael Hewitt                 36   M Minneapo MN              0             0   26:46    64             0   26:46     64 
  103 Roger Grothe                   60   M                40:23    15   38:09    11   31:57    38             0 1:50:29     64 
      Mitchell Miller                22   M                27:36    64             0             0             0   27:36     64 
  105 Kane Neubauer                  23   M St Paul  MN              0             0   26:49    63             0   26:49     63 
      Morgan Finley                  31   M St Louis MN    33:49    40   34:59    23             0             0 1:08:48     63 
  107 Aaron Williams                 44   M St Louis MN    39:23    17   38:28    10   33:22    35             0 1:51:13     62 
  108 Kayla Hughes                   29   F Minneapo MN              0   40:02    19   32:44    42             0 1:12:46     61 
      Charlie Gits                   61   M Edina    MN    39:37    16   39:31     7             0   34:07    37 1:53:15     60 
      Julie Fred                     47   F Shakopee MN    37:30    59             0             0             0   37:30     59 
  111 Chris Marais                   25   M Minneapo MN              0             0   28:14    58             0   28:14     58 
      Leah Meilander                 30   F Minneapo MN    46:48    21   42:40    12             0   41:56    25 2:11:24     58 
  113 Sar Schnucker                  61   M Richfiel MN              0             0   28:21    57             0   28:21     57 
  114 Finn Sutton                    12   M                          0             0   28:25    55             0   28:25     55 
  115 Joseph Lee-Gilligan            55   M Mtka     MN    46:25     2   44:51     2   37:44    26   39:25    25 2:48:25     55 
  116 Marcia Hokenson                65   F Minneapo MN    49:11    13   52:21     2   42:28    17   42:19    23 3:06:19     55 
      Sarah Fortner                  41   F Blooming MN    46:06    23             0             0   38:49    32 1:24:55     55 
  118 Andy Langenfeld                39   M Hastings MN              0             0   28:42    54             0   28:42     54 
  119 David Heffernan                68   M Minneapo MN    46:05     4   47:09     1   41:16    21   36:49    28 2:51:19     54 
  120 Christopher Tabisz             31   M St Paul  MN              0             0   28:43    53             0   28:43     53 
  121 Molly Prokott                  43   F St Paul  MN              0             0   31:07    53             0   31:07     53 
      Brad Knutson                   30   M Newport  MN    30:37    53             0             0             0   30:37     53 
      David Chamberlain              42   M Blooming MN              0   27:49    52             0             0   27:49     52 
      Dylan Raymond                  27   M White Be MN    31:02    51             0             0             0   31:02     51 
  125 Patrick Altstatt               11   M Blooming MN    45:17     8             0   31:31    41             0 1:16:48     49 
  126 Tiffany Farrar                 32   F Rosevill MN    52:47    11             0   47:19    16   45:10    22 2:25:16     49 
  127 Chris Markey                   43   M Robbinsd MN              0             0   29:57    48             0   29:57     48 
  128 Tony Stack                     47   M Inver Gr MN              0             0   40:36    22   39:03    26 1:19:39     48 
  129 Elizabeth Walters              34   F Richfiel MN              0   50:50     3   41:57    19   41:09    26 2:13:56     48 
      Nicholas Rogers                34   M Eden Pra MN              0   28:16    48             0             0   28:16     48 
      Pamela Cutshall                64   F Minneapo MN    40:02    48             0             0             0   40:02     48 
      Will Nielsen                   29   M                          0   28:24    47             0             0   28:24     47 
      Oscar Schefers                 46   M St Paul  MN    35:56    30   36:00    17             0             0 1:11:56     47 
      Shea McAdaragh                 33   M Minneapo MN              0   38:32     9             0   34:02    38 1:12:34     47 
      Caitlin Dickey                 28   F Chaska   MN    51:34    12   49:05     4             0   39:08    31 2:19:47     47 
      Leymer Rodriguez               29   M Minneapo MS    32:30    47             0             0             0   32:30     47 
      Amanda Primozich               37   F South Sa MN    40:41    46             0             0             0   40:41     46 
      Paige Guevarra                 22   F                40:53    44             0             0             0   40:53     44 
      Stanley Leleito                34   M                33:07    43             0             0             0   33:07     43 
      Rachel Green                   35   F Minneapo MN    41:02    42             0             0             0   41:02     42 
  141 Alayna Doyle                   11   F                          0             0   32:48    41             0   32:48     41 
      Halee Morris                   25   F Blooming MN              0   31:18    41             0             0   31:18     41 
      Julie Johnson                  32   F Anchorag AK              0   32:08    40             0             0   32:08     40 
      Maranda Miller                 23   F                41:31    39             0             0             0   41:31     39 
  145 Eileen Donahue                 10   F                          0             0   33:44    38             0   33:44     38 
  146 Beverly Weber                  54   F St Paul  MN    48:50    14             0   40:38    23             0 1:29:28     37 
      Valerie O'Keefe                57   F St Paul  MN    42:02    37             0             0             0   42:02     37 
      Jena Rogers                    34   F Eden Pra MN              0   35:42    36             0             0   35:42     36 
      Amelia Black                   10   F Eden Pra MN    42:54    36             0             0             0   42:54     36 
      Katy Babin                     66   F Minneapo MN    43:02    34             0             0             0   43:02     34 
      Ronald Hill                    35   M                          0   32:49    33             0             0   32:49     33 
      John Muenzhuber                57   M Rogers   MN    34:59    33             0             0             0   34:59     33 
  153 Eleanor Poppenhagen            10   F                          0             0   36:01    32             0   36:01     32 
  154 Jon Linden                     49   M Eagan    MN    45:45     5             0   37:36    27             0 1:23:21     32 
      Chad Heer                      45   M St Paul  MN              0   32:52    32             0             0   32:52     32 
      Boe Carlson                    45   M Minneton MN    35:44    32             0             0             0   35:44     32 
      Andrea Asleson                 40   F Burnsvil MN    44:00    32             0             0             0   44:00     32 
      Matthew Fitzpatrick            30   M Minneapo MN              0   32:58    31             0             0   32:58     31 
      Heather Carr                   44   F Eden Pra MN    44:27    31             0             0             0   44:27     31 
  160 Nathaniel Scholtens            12   M                          0             0   35:58    30             0   35:58     30 
      Suzanne Nguyen                 38   F Minneapo MN              0   37:23    29             0             0   37:23     29 
  162 Mark Meuer                     53   M Ham Lake MN              0             0   37:23    28             0   37:23     28 
      Patrick Morgan                 36   M Shakopee MN              0   33:15    28             0             0   33:15     28 
  164 Tera Markey                    41   F Robbinsd MN              0             0   37:46    27             0   37:46     27 
  165 Lodovico Robinson-Ferlito      10   M                          0             0   38:59    25             0   38:59     25 
  166 Jaxon Wolfe                     9   M Blooming MN              0   39:26     8   47:38    17             0 1:27:04     25 
      Lisa Ackerman                  36   F Minneapo MN    45:46    25             0             0             0   45:46     25 
  168 Spencer Eidman                 13   M                          0             0   39:35    24             0   39:35     24 
  169 Inarah Nesbitt                  9   F Blooming MN              0             0   40:24    24             0   40:24     24 
  170 Lane Powers                    10   M Blooming MN              0             0   40:24    23             0   40:24     23 
      Katie Porath                   34   F Big Lake MN    47:28    18   47:18     5             0             0 1:34:46     23 
      Susan Pauling                  39   F Eden Pra MN              0   39:05    22             0             0   39:05     22 
      David Atkins                   56   M Blooming MN    37:19    22             0             0             0   37:19     22 
      Lisa Brown                     60   F Minneapo MN    46:12    22             0             0             0   46:12     22 
  175 Kellyn Reszetar                10   F                          0             0   41:35    21             0   41:35     21 
      Bryan Simmons                  55   M Minneapo MN    38:27    21             0             0             0   38:27     21 
  177 Jacki Lauer                    11   F                          0             0   41:49    20             0   41:49     20 
  178 Randall Patton                 66   M Savage   MN    52:36     1             0   42:13    19             0 1:34:49     20 
      Mitch Osterholt                60   M Maplewoo MN              0   35:37    20             0             0   35:37     20 
      Sarah Koshiol                  39   F Minneapo MN              0   39:57    20             0             0   39:57     20 
      Richard Van Dyke               63   M Blooming MN    38:42    20             0             0             0   38:42     20 
      Kiley Schmidt                  27   F Hopkins  MN    46:49    20             0             0             0   46:49     20 
      Robert Babin                   64   M Minneapo MN    39:09    19             0             0             0   39:09     19 
      Kari Goodson                   49   F Eagan    MN    46:56    19             0             0             0   46:56     19 
  185 Tara Keegan                    34   F Richfiel MN              0             0   42:09    18             0   42:09     18 
  186 Macmurphy Greenhouse           13   M Blooming MN              0             0   47:37    18             0   47:37     18 
      Pat Kovalesky                  68   F Excelsio MN    47:45    17             0             0             0   47:45     17 
  188 Kiran Simha                    10   M                          0             0   51:11    16             0   51:11     16 
  189 Julian Hayes                    9   M Minneapo MN              0             0   51:20    15             0   51:20     15 
      Corrina Sergiacomi             46   F Minneapo MN    48:41    15             0             0             0   48:41     15 
      Irvin Pierskalla               52   M Prior La MN    42:43    13             0             0             0   42:43     13 
      Jim Overby                     64   M Eden Pra MN    43:33    12             0             0             0   43:33     12 
      Earl Skrip                     45   M Mahtomed MN    44:23    10             0             0             0   44:23     10 
      Ashley Mader                   23   F Minneapo MN              0   44:55     6             0             0   44:55      6 
      Joseph Miller                  52   M                46:19     3             0             0             0   46:19      3 
      Tania Hochhalter               38   F Apple Va MN              0   55:16     1             0             0   55:16      1 

results by Mtec Results                results posted at: www.mtecresults.com