Kingston, JA
10/28/2018











          ICWI PINK RUN
  Emancipation Park, Kingston, JA
     Sunday, October 28, 2018

  ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5548 Kelly Ann Beckford  F  18 UCT STEPPAS        00:20:41 
    2  7327 Llori Sharpe        F  18 ST. ANDREW HIGH SC 00:20:52 
    3  7049 Arieta Martin       F  38 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:21:54 

********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5561 Garfield Gordon     M  21 UCT STEPPAS        00:15:42 
    2  9276 Tanny Arons         M  16 KINGSTON COLLEGE   00:16:39 
    3  9279 Kurt Dawkins        M  16 KINGSTON COLLEGE   00:16:43


  ********** AGE GROUP RUN AWARDS **********

********** FEMALE Ages 1 - 12 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  5539 Bianca Browne       F  11 THE PONY CLUB             00:31:31 
    2  7326 Jodi-Ann Graham     F  11 ST. ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL    00:32:11 
    3  7661 Trisha Walker       F  11 LOOP                      00:34:20 

********** MALE Ages 1 - 12 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  9429 Noel-Jonathan Ellis M  12 JCAA                      00:18:40 
    2  5613 Jahmiel Lindo       M  10                           00:24:55 
    3  2261 Malik Ferron        M  12 HARDWARE & LUMBER         00:28:34 

********** FEMALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  9669 Enid Hart           F  72 INDEPENDENCE CITY CHURCH  00:48:18 
    2  7777 Rosalee Smith       F  73 ADVANCED INTEGRATED SYSTE 00:51:42 
    3  7619 Jean Gooden         F  70 COLLEGE OF INSURANCE & PR 01:00:18 

********** MALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  9224 Roy Porter          M  72                           00:56:01 
    2  7618 Anthony Gooden      M  72 COLLEGE OF INSURANCE & PR 01:00:23 
    3  7976 Roy Thomas          M  91                           01:06:13 



     ********** 5K WALK AWARDS **********

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   295 Anna-Kay Swaby      F  29 SHIZZLEFIT         00:33:21 
    2  1311 Paula Sinclair      F  44 UCT STEPPAS        00:34:09 
    3  1361 Latoya Walker       F  35 FRASER FONTAINE &  00:39:45 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   705 Lenworth Hunter     M  50 KINGSTON FREEPORT  00:29:24 
    2   294 O'Shea Morgan       M  32 SHIZZLEFIT         00:31:06 
    3    17 Chevan Henry        M  27 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:31:10 



 ********** AGE GROUP WALK AWARDS **********

********** FEMALE Ages 1 - 12 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1  1488 Jahzara Cyrus       F  12                           00:42:44 
    2   683 Arianna Brown       F   9 KINGSTON FREEPORT TERMINA 00:46:42 
    3  1477 Yendi Blake         F  10 SYNCON TECHNOLOGIES LIMIT 00:51:09 

********** MALE Ages 1 - 12 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1    62 Kemar Watson        M  11 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS       00:47:17 
    2  1111 Jaedin Sinclair     M  10 DETECT INVESTIGATIONS     00:49:57 
    3  1287 Micha Smith         M   8 SPRYTRAINING              00:53:13 

********** FEMALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   915 Heather Davis       F  71 UHWI PINK MEDZ            00:47:55 
    2  1308 Angela Nosworty     F  76 UCT STEPPAS               00:50:07 
    3   314 Judith Wedderburn   F  74                           00:52:36 

********** MALE Ages 70 - 99 **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                      Time        
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======== 
    1   296 John Aarons         M  70                           00:45:07 



********** LARGEST PARTICIPATING TEAM **********


1. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION HIGH SCHOOL  270