Minneapolis, MN
11/30/2018











     
  
                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  
              TRAIL Kids Super Ski Race Series - Age Class Skate
                               December 20, 2018
                              Theodore Wirth Park
                                 U8 - 1K Loop
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   Sex Team/club         Time       
  ===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== === ================= ======= 
      1   1/4          3 Walden Lien               MU8   M Norway               6:32 
      2   2/4          5 Tove Wing                 MU8   M Norway               6:59 
      3   3/4          4 Owen Murphy               MU8   M Norway               7:16 
      4   4/4          1 Benjamin Lawler           MU8   M Hyland T.K.         10:40 
  
  
              TRAIL Kids Super Ski Race Series - Age Class Skate
                               December 20, 2018
                              Theodore Wirth Park
                                 U10 - 1K Loop
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   Sex Team/club         Time       
  ===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== === ================= ======= 
      1   1/11        17 Linnea Ousdigian         FU10   F Finland              4:09 
      2   2/11         7 Claire Britton           FU10   F Finland              4:19 
      3   1/13        32 Bjorn Sherman-Strand     MU10   M Italy                4:28 
      4   3/11        11 Paloma Good              FU10   F Finland              4:45 
      5   4/11         9 Esme Carlson             FU10   F Finland              4:49 
      6   2/13        25 Finn Driver              MU10   M Finland              5:02 
      7   3/13        35 Griffin Woeste           MU10   M Norway               5:04 
      8   4/13        33 Sam Van Horn             MU10   M Norway               5:41 
      9   5/11         6 Erin Britton             FU10   F France               6:00 
     10   5/13        27 Lee Johnson              MU10   M Norway               6:25 
     11   6/11        12 Klara Hoffmann           FU10   F France               6:26 
     12   6/13        21 Nicholas Altstatt        MU10   M Hyland T.K.          6:33 
     13   7/13        30 Leif Rush                MU10   M Austria              6:33 
     14   7/11        15 Karina O'Neill           FU10   F France               7:19 
     15   8/13        28 Rocco Kreykes            MU10   M Austria              7:28 
     16   9/13        31 Brandon Sather           MU10   M Austria              7:55 
     17   8/11        19 Anna Schneebeck          FU10   F France               8:26 
     18   9/11        20 Helena Whitaker          FU10   F France               8:36 
     19  10/13        23 Jake Lawler              MU10   M Hyland T.K.          8:58 
     20  11/13        24 Eamon Bakker             MU10   M Norway              11:37 
     21  10/11        16 Isadora O'Neill          FU10   F France              15:25 
     22  11/11        13 Daphne Lajon             FU10   F France              15:25 
     23  12/13        26 Hank Harp                MU10   M Norway              18:08 
     24  13/13        34 Logan Watkins            MU10   M Norway              18:11 
  
  
              TRAIL Kids Super Ski Race Series - Age Class Skate
                               December 20, 2018
                              Theodore Wirth Park
                                 U12 - 2K Loop
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   Sex Team/club         Time       
  ===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== === ================= ======= 
      1   1/26        82 Eyob Yore                MU12   M Usa                  7:11 
      2   2/26        64 Ethan Albrecht           MU12   M Usa                  7:13 
      3   3/26        76 Kobun Lien               MU12   M Usa                  7:29 
      4   4/26        68 Logan Drevlow            MU12   M Finland              7:35 
      5   5/26        73 William Kraatz           MU12   M Austria              7:46 
      6   1/13        56 Zoe Sumner               FU12   F Finland              8:14 
      7   6/26        60 Patrick Altstatt         MU12   M Hyland T.K.          8:36 
      8   7/26        59 Alexander Altstatt       MU12   M Hyland T.K.          8:47 
      9   8/26        74 Karlis Kreslins          MU12   M Italy                8:48 
     10   9/26        72 Oscar Kirven             MU12   M Italy                8:51 
     11  10/26        63 Zachary Tapajna          MU12   M Hyland T.K.          8:52 
     12   2/13        54 Sienna Sjostrom          FU12   F Finland              8:54 
     13  11/26        67 Anders Decker            MU12   M Usa                  8:56 
     14  12/26        71 Andrew Hartmann          MU12   M Usa                  9:14 
     15   3/13        41 Helen Chu                FU12   F Hyland T.K.          9:14 
     16  13/26        62 Sebastian Reusch         MU12   M Hyland T.K.          9:17 
     17   4/13        47 Esme Gulbransen          FU12   F Finland              9:22 
     18  14/26        81 Callen Whitaker          MU12   M Italy                9:25 
     19  15/26        61 Logan Ishaug             MU12   M Hyland T.K.          9:32 
     20  16/26        66 Emmett Cooper            MU12   M Italy                9:34 
     21   5/13        42 Claire Adleman           FU12   F Finland              9:35 
     22   6/13        48 Lucy Krawczyk            FU12   F Finland              9:37 
     23  17/26        65 Jude Arnseth             MU12   M Austria             10:12 
     24  18/26        69 Griffin Dussault         MU12   M Italy               10:20 
     25  19/26        70 Anders Ekstrom           MU12   M Italy               10:28 
     26  20/26        58 Johnson Finn             MU12   M Anwatin T.K.        10:35 
     27  21/26        75 Roman Kreykes            MU12   M Norway              11:18 
     28   7/13        44 Alex Driver              FU12   F Norway              11:41 
     29  22/26        84 Clark Traxler-Menz       MU12   M N.E. Trail Kids     11:54 
     30  23/26        79 Cameron Roed             MU12   M Italy               12:00 
     31  24/26        80 Maclain Rutledge         MU12   M Austria             15:26 
     32   8/13        55 Josie Struyk             FU12   F Sweden              17:36 
     33   9/13        49 Lila Montgomery          FU12   F Sweden              17:40 
     34  10/13        45 Samantha Dvorak          FU12   F Sweden              17:43 
     35  11/13        52 Lily Schneebeck          FU12   F Sweden              18:01 
     36  12/13        43 Margot Derosier          FU12   F Sweden              18:06 
     37  25/26        85 Matthew Martinez         MU12   M N.E. Trail Kids     18:47 
     38  26/26        78 Henry Paton              MU12   M Austria             20:30 
     39  13/13        51 Iris Roos                FU12   F Sweden              21:47 
  
  
              TRAIL Kids Super Ski Race Series - Age Class Skate
                               December 20, 2018
                              Theodore Wirth Park
                                 U14 - 3K Loop
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   Sex Team/club         Time       
  ===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== === ================= ======= 
      1   1/9        102 Sam Scott                MU14   M Anwatin T.K.        10:32 
      2   1/8        101 Olympia Sparks           FU14   F Finland             11:11 
      3   2/9        110 Jace Haerter             MU14   M Usa                 11:12 
      4   2/8         99 Sydney Drevlow           FU14   F Usa                 11:19 
      5   3/8         92 Maria Lee                FU14   F Anwatin T.K.        11:21 
      6   3/9        104 Cai Hallstrom            MU14   M Anwatin T.K.        11:53 
      7   4/9        107 Finley Carlson           MU14   M Usa                 12:11 
      8   4/8         93 Bela Santan              FU14   F Anwatin T.K.        12:32 
      9   5/8         95 Siena Hennum             FU14   F Anwatin T.K.        12:46 
     10   6/8         91 Ari Kimball              FU14   F Anwatin T.K.        12:59 
     11   5/9        108 Daniel Gladkov           MU14   M Italy               13:18 
     12   6/9        111 Emitt Honer              MU14   M Italy               13:23 
     13   7/8         98 Elin Wellmann            FU14   F Hyland T.K.         13:50 
     14   7/9        112 Benjamin Masica          MU14   M Usa                 13:55 
     15   8/8        120 Taiyae Graffunder        FU14   F Anwatin T.K.        14:50 
     16   8/9        103 Nico Dockter             MU14   M Anwatin T.K.        16:19 
     17   9/9         90 Manny Gomez-Romero       MU14   M N.E. Trail Kids     20:01 
  
  
              TRAIL Kids Super Ski Race Series - Age Class Skate
                               December 20, 2018
                              Theodore Wirth Park
                                 U16 - 3K Loop
  
  Place Div/Tot  No.     Name                    Div   Sex Team/club         Time       
  ===== ======== ======= ======================= ===== === ================= ======= 
      1   1/2        113 Nguyen Michele           FU16   F Anwatin T.K.        11:34 
      2   1/2        117 Lee Lang                 MU16   M Anwatin T.K.        12:49 
      3   2/2        119 Holden Holland-Magnuson  MU16   M N.E. Trail Kids     17:26 
      4   2/2        116 Olivia Kraatz            FU16   F Sweden              26:14