Duluth, MN
9/19/2015












   
   




Place
Div/Tot  
Bib #
Name
Age
Sex
City
State
Split
Pace  
Finish
Pace  
Finish
Pace  
   


    1 
  1/5    
8026
 Anders Osthus
  33
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   43:28
  3:20
   47:20
  3:37
 1:30:47.21
  3:28
 



    2 
  1/4    
8016
 Tamer Mische-Richter
  18
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
   43:28
  3:20
   47:23
  3:37
 1:30:50.57
  3:29
 



    3 
  2/5    
8020
 Daniel Rasmussen
  31
 M
 Bloomington
 MN
   43:28
  3:20
   47:26
  3:38
 1:30:53.30
  3:29
 



    4 
  1/5    
8011
 Jan Petter Lovald
  55
 M
 Hopkins
 MN
   48:55
  3:44
   52:36
  4:01
 1:41:30.10
  3:53
 



    5 
  2/5    
8006
 Thomas Helm
  57
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
   57:02
  4:22
 1:00:13
  4:36
 1:57:14.06
  4:29
 



    6 
  1/1    
8019
 Ben Popp
  41
 M
 Springbrook
 WI
   57:01
  4:22
 1:00:14
  4:36
 1:57:14.69
  4:29
 



    7 
  1/3    
8001
 Jedd Beach
  46
 M
 Chetek
 WI
   59:26
  4:33
 1:02:58
  4:49
 2:02:22.97
  4:41
 



    8 
  2/4    
8009
 Nathaniel Lafond
  21
 M
 Duluth
 MN
   59:56
  4:35
 1:05:07
  4:59
 2:05:02.26
  4:47
 



    9 
  3/4    
8005
 Leif Hanson
  20
 M
 Northfield
 MN
 1:00:59
  4:40
 1:06:53
  5:07
 2:07:51.71
  4:53
 



   10 
  1/2    
8000
 John Baker
  53
 M
 Maplewood
 MN
 1:00:58
  4:40
 1:07:05
  5:08
 2:08:02.60
  4:54
 



   11 
  3/5    
8003
 Karl Dewahl
  59
 M
 St Paul
 MN
 1:00:59
  4:40
 1:07:19
  5:09
 2:08:17.39
  4:54
 



   12 
  1/1    
8017
 Mark Nienstaedt
  61
 M
 Rhinelander
 WI
 1:04:29
  4:56
 1:08:33
  5:14
 2:13:00.34
  5:05
 



   13 
  4/5    
8008
 Ray Johnston
  57
 M
 Lake Elmo
 MN
 1:03:54
  4:53
 1:11:53
  5:30
 2:15:46.11
  5:11
 



   14 
  1/1    
8022
 Jacob Stangret
  17
 M
 Andover
 MN
 1:03:59
  4:54
 1:14:50
  5:43
 2:18:47.98
  5:18
 



   15 
  3/5    
8013
 Peter Maves
  32
 M
 Woodbury
 MN
 1:09:58
  5:21
 1:16:36
  5:51
 2:26:33.11
  5:36
 



   16 
  2/2    
8010
 Dayton Lang
  54
 M
 Shoreview
 MN
 1:02:42
  4:48
 1:23:58
  6:25
 2:26:38.50
  5:36
 



   17 
  2/3    
8025
 Bill Moser
  46
 M
 Edina
 MN
 1:10:24
  5:23
 1:16:56
  5:53
 2:27:19.10
  5:38
 



   18 
  4/4    
8007
 Micah Johnson
  19
 M
 Coon Rapids
 MN
 1:06:19
  5:04
 1:22:07
  6:17
 2:28:25.35
  5:40
 



   19 
  3/3    
8004
 Taag Ebert
  46
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:13:34
  5:37
 1:23:40
  6:24
 2:37:12.79
  6:01
 



   20 
  4/5    
8002
 Ryan Cavitt
  33
 M
 Saginaw
 MN
 1:13:31
  5:37
 1:35:20
  7:17
 2:48:49.40
  6:27
 



   21 
  5/5    
8012
 Mike Luke
  34
 M
 Minneapolis
 MN
 1:22:17
  6:17
 1:26:43
  6:38
 2:48:59.27
  6:27
 



   22 
  5/5    
8024
 Dan Haavisto
  55
 M
 Maplewood
 MN
 1:23:05
  6:21
 1:34:39
  7:14
 2:57:42.90
  6:47
 



   23 
  1/2    
8021
 Amanda Schubert
  20
 F
 Rice
 MN
 1:26:51
  6:38
 1:43:16
  7:53
 3:10:06.14
  7:16
 



   24 
  2/2    
8015
 Leah Miller
  21
 F
 Fargo
 MN
 1:27:13
  6:40