Crosby, MN
6/9/2019











                                                       CUYUNA OFF-ROAD TRIATHLON
                                   Cuyuna Country State Recreation Area - Crosby, MN - June 09, 2019
                                        3 Mile Paddle - 8 Mile Mountain Bike - 3 Mile Trail Run

                                                           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank CANOE PACE Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/32     83 Clayton Lang                                   36 M     2 24:05  8:02  1:10    1   37:26 12.8  1:14    2   17:26  5:49 1:21:19 
    2   1/17    192 Jonathan Sanborn                               58 M     1 22:18  7:26  1:24    6   41:54 11.5  1:07    9   20:11  6:44 1:26:51 
    3   2/32     67 Rob Houlihan                                   48 M     3 26:24  8:48  1:14    5   41:05 11.7  0:39   10   20:20  6:47 1:29:39 
    4   3/32     27 Phil Carlson                                   39 M     7 29:18  9:46  1:47    3   38:41 12.4  1:24    7   19:44  6:35 1:30:54 
    5   4/32     55 Dave Gray                                      44 M    13 32:12 10:44  1:01    4   40:47 11.8  1:13   37   23:09  7:43 1:38:20 
    6   1/9      11 Samantha Bahr                                  30 F    11 31:37 10:33  1:22   11   44:19 10.8  0:33   14   20:50  6:57 1:38:40 
    7   1/17     82 Camille Lang                                   38 F     8 29:24  9:48  2:10   27   47:39 10.1  0:27    5   19:23  6:28 1:39:01 
    8   2/17     65 David Holder                                   60 M     4 27:12  9:04  2:33   17   46:18 10.4  1:54   27   21:57  7:19 1:39:52 
    9   5/32    104 Alexander Monroe                               38 M    21 34:55 11:39  1:40    7   42:06 11.4  2:16   22   21:35  7:12 1:42:29 
   10   6/32    124 Eric Rodewald                                  38 M    14 32:15 10:45  1:40   14   45:13 10.6  0:32   38   23:17  7:46 1:42:55 
   11   3/17    191 Chuck Carlson                                  50 M    15 32:45 10:55  2:38    8   42:12 11.4  1:53   47   24:41  8:14 1:44:06 
   12   7/32     30 Bill Corcoran                                  46 M    19 34:04 11:22  1:01   21   46:51 10.2  1:05   26   21:53  7:18 1:44:52 
   13   4/17    141 Darrin Siefken                                 50 M     6 29:00  9:40  0:56   25   47:30 10.1  0:58   63   26:44  8:55 1:45:06 
   14   1/17    108 Joe Nelson                                     34 M    73 42:58 14:20  1:37    2   37:28 12.8  1:38   24   21:43  7:15 1:45:22 
   15   1/4     143 Kinyee Sin                                     21 M    17 32:49 10:57  2:44   19   46:47 10.3  1:41   20   21:23  7:08 1:45:22 
   16   8/32     92 Chris Lukenbill                                36 M    25 35:59 12:00  2:41    9   42:54 11.2  0:51   44   24:22  8:08 1:46:46 
   17   2/17      7 Austin Babler                                  29 M    20 34:41 11:34  1:17   23   47:28 10.1  1:39   25   21:48  7:16 1:46:52 
   18   2/4     155 Kyle Thompson                                  23 M    54 39:26 13:09  1:15   20   46:48 10.3  0:33    6   19:29  6:30 1:47:30 
   19   1/4     105 Grant Moreen                                   15 M    76 43:50 14:37  1:39   15   45:30 10.5  0:46    1   17:18  5:46 1:49:01 
   20   9/32    101 Adam Metsa                                     38 M    28 36:15 12:05  1:19   34   49:09  9.8  0:47   23   21:39  7:13 1:49:06 
   21   5/17    135 Blake Schlaeppi                                60 M    23 35:16 11:46  1:30   33   48:38  9.9  1:20   36   23:06  7:42 1:49:49 
   22  10/32     98 Kenneth McFarlane                              45 M    63 41:03 13:41  2:08   10   43:19 11.1  1:23   30   22:05  7:22 1:49:56 
   23   3/17     10 Derek Bahr                                     28 M    46 38:34 12:52  2:00   32   48:26  9.9  0:26   16   21:06  7:02 1:50:30 
   24   1/2      41 Emily Delaney                                  24 F    22 35:02 11:41  1:31   45   52:20  9.2  0:32   18   21:08  7:03 1:50:31 
   25   6/17     57 David Hallman                                  50 M    48 38:48 12:56  1:49   22   47:05 10.2  0:54   29   22:05  7:22 1:50:38 
   26   4/17    183 Mathew Wiest                                   30 M    36 36:51 12:17  2:46   12   44:45 10.7  1:42   46   24:38  8:13 1:50:40 
   27   7/17      4 Andre Audette                                  53 M    33 36:39 12:13  3:20   13   45:11 10.6  1:45   42   24:02  8:01 1:50:56 
   28  11/32     28 Mike Carpenter                                 39 M    51 39:07 13:03  1:53   16   45:50 10.5  1:23   56   26:01  8:41 1:54:12 
   29   5/17    178 Clay Whiddon                                   31 M    69 42:12 14:04  2:02   26   47:33 10.1  1:24   17   21:07  7:03 1:54:16 
   30   6/17    166 Thomas Van Valkenburg                          28 M    58 40:00 13:20  1:51   18   46:29 10.3  1:40   45   24:33  8:11 1:54:31 
   31  12/32    134 Bryan Schachtele                               42 M    37 36:51 12:17  2:56   24   47:29 10.1  1:00   58   26:25  8:49 1:54:39 
   32   3/4       6 Isaac Audette                                  22 M    42 37:46 12:36  3:01   46   52:23  9.2  1:28    8   20:03  6:41 1:54:39 
   33  13/32     73 Greg Jurek                                     43 M    26 36:00 12:00  4:08   35   49:18  9.7  2:47   34   22:33  7:31 1:54:43 
   34   7/17      2 Ted Abear                                      29 M    49 38:51 12:57  2:12   31   48:20  9.9  0:28   49   24:58  8:20 1:54:47 
   35   8/17    188 Jon Jewell                                     34 M    24 35:23 11:48  0:54   39   50:46  9.5  1:41   57   26:20  8:47 1:55:02 
   36  14/32     47 Joshua Dudney                                  44 M    32 36:27 12:09  2:38   42   51:37  9.3  2:19   35   22:49  7:37 1:55:49 
   37   8/17    190 Tom Hubbard                                    63 M     9 29:34  9:52  3:04   64   57:25  8.4  3:38   33   22:17  7:26 1:55:56 
   38   9/17    169 Jake Wander                                    32 M    40 37:05 12:22  1:34   51   53:51  8.9  0:31   39   23:53  7:58 1:56:52 
   39   9/17     40 Bill Delaney                                   51 M    16 32:49 10:57  2:32   40   51:09  9.4  0:45   82   29:49  9:57 1:57:01 
   40   2/9     162 Jessi Turney                                   28 F    44 38:01 12:41  2:00   36   50:04  9.6  1:45   54   25:41  8:34 1:57:28 
   41  10/17    127 Michael Rose                                   52 M    59 40:15 13:25  1:38   29   47:55 10.0  1:03   65   26:50  8:57 1:57:38 
   42  15/32    180 Eric Whiteis                                   42 M    60 40:41 13:34  0:49   61   56:39  8.5  0:25    4   19:23  6:28 1:57:56 
   43  16/32     59 David Hart                                     42 M    38 36:53 12:18  3:08   37   50:11  9.6  1:13   62   26:34  8:52 1:57:57 
   44   3/9     133 Stephanie Sathre                               30 F    57 39:44 13:15  2:00   58   55:20  8.7  0:29   12   20:36  6:52 1:58:07 
   45  17/32    102 Luke Millsop                                   38 M    47 38:45 12:55  3:23   30   48:10 10.0  0:45   69   27:13  9:05 1:58:15 
   46  18/32    106 Jon Moreen                                     41 M    62 41:01 13:41  1:38   49   53:16  9.0  0:57   28   21:58  7:20 1:58:47 
   47  10/17     70 Matt Johnson                                   34 M    66 41:21 13:47  2:25   52   53:56  8.9  0:41   11   20:34  6:52 1:58:55 
   48   2/4      46 Joseph Diesen                                  15 M    83 45:20 15:07  0:46   54   54:23  8.8  0:38    3   18:11  6:04 1:59:16 
   49  11/17     58 John Harris                                    50 M    10 30:49 10:17  0:54   88 1:06:38  7.2  0:12   19   21:15  7:05 1:59:46 
   50  11/17    111 Tyler Nowicki                                  27 M    65 41:19 13:47  2:49   41   51:15  9.4  0:34   41   23:57  7:59 1:59:52 
   51   2/17     45 Tammy Dickinson                                49 F    18 33:35 11:12  2:36   56   54:48  8.8  0:46   76   28:11  9:24 1:59:54 
   52  19/32    167 Nick Ventimiglia                               36 M    52 39:18 13:06  4:33   28   47:43 10.1  1:44   64   26:46  8:56 2:00:02 
   53  12/17    154 Bradley Thom                                   63 M    45 38:22 12:48  2:14   48   53:10  9.0  1:28   59   26:26  8:49 2:01:39 
   54  12/17      5 Grant Audette                                  27 M    34 36:40 12:14  3:53   47   52:34  9.1  2:43   66   26:53  8:58 2:02:41 
   55  20/32    171 Richard Wear                                   49 M    61 40:50 13:37  1:22   43   51:53  9.3  1:43   68   27:12  9:04 2:02:58 
   56  21/32    114 Mike O'Toole                                   36 M    53 39:18 13:06  4:41   38   50:22  9.5  2:49   61   26:31  8:51 2:03:40 
   57   4/4     172 Tyler Wear                                     21 M    67 41:52 13:58  2:17   63   57:16  8.4  1:20   32   22:11  7:24 2:04:54 
   58   4/9     179 Jenny Whiddon                                  27 F    96 49:37 16:33  2:21   44   52:06  9.2  1:03   15   20:57  6:59 2:06:03 
   59   3/17    144 Anne Skoglund                                  37 F    35 36:44 12:15  2:07   77 1:01:12  7.8  1:14   52   25:34  8:32 2:06:49 
   60   4/17    109 Tabetha Nelson                                 36 F    72 42:56 14:19  1:47   53   54:05  8.9  0:45   70   27:31  9:11 2:07:02 
   61  13/17     24 Jude Burgoyne                                  31 M    56 39:44 13:15  2:48   75   59:28  8.1  0:38   48   24:55  8:19 2:07:32 
   62   5/17    103 Tracy Moe                                      46 F    41 37:13 12:25  1:11   81 1:02:59  7.6  0:46   53   25:36  8:32 2:07:44 
   63   5/9       3 Laura Adamek                                   34 F    29 36:21 12:07  2:04   79 1:01:30  7.8  0:47   67   27:06  9:02 2:07:44 
   64  22/32     68 David Jeremiason                               48 M    12 32:02 10:41  1:33   89 1:07:09  7.1  1:52   50   25:21  8:27 2:07:56 
   65   6/17    186 Wendy Day                                      40 F    43 37:54 12:38  1:59   76 1:01:00  7.9  0:22   71   27:33  9:11 2:08:46 
   66  23/32     34 Nick Cross                                     37 M    84 45:26 15:09  1:43   69   58:09  8.3  1:26   31   22:07  7:23 2:08:50 
   67  13/17     25 Bryan Butterfield                              58 M     5 27:51  9:17  4:51   83 1:03:48  7.5  1:53   88   32:14 10:45 2:10:35 
   68   7/17     66 Heather Hooper                                 47 F    78 44:34 14:52  2:03   71   58:26  8.2  1:31   51   25:34  8:32 2:12:06 
   69   8/17    153 Jenny Thacker                                  44 F    86 46:17 15:26  2:33   78 1:01:19  7.8  1:22   13   20:41  6:54 2:12:10 
   70  24/32     88 Bryce Larson                                   41 M    68 42:10 14:04  2:44   65   57:27  8.4  2:30   75   27:55  9:19 2:12:44 
   71  25/32    161 Jim Turck                                      46 M    55 39:42 13:14  3:09   85 1:04:22  7.5  2:00   43   24:11  8:04 2:13:23 
   72   9/17     17 Melissa Bigaouette                             41 F    75 43:25 14:29  3:27   66   57:34  8.3  0:52   78   28:21  9:27 2:13:37 
   73  26/32     76 Chad Katzenberger                              38 M    87 47:35 15:52  1:43   55   54:42  8.8  1:31   79   28:41  9:34 2:14:10 
   74  27/32     38 Paul Daraitis                                  43 M    50 38:58 13:00  3:37   70   58:17  8.2  1:39   89   32:27 10:49 2:14:55 
   75  14/17    193 Nathan Foster                                  26 M    39 37:03 12:21  1:44   93 1:14:01  6.5  0:54   21   21:34  7:12 2:15:15 
   76   1/5      18 Molly Breslin                                  54 F   108 53:38 17:53  2:39   57   55:05  8.7  1:11   40   23:54  7:58 2:16:24 
   77  28/32     79 Peter Kerin                                    49 M    89 47:56 15:59  5:00   60   56:18  8.5  1:21   60   26:26  8:49 2:16:59 
   78  14/17    116 Jay Petersen                                   56 M    71 42:54 14:18  3:21   80 1:02:45  7.6  1:38   73   27:48  9:16 2:18:23 
   79  15/17    117 Donald Pfeifer                                 30 M    64 41:12 13:44  5:07   67   57:52  8.3  1:18   90   33:22 11:08 2:18:50 
   80  29/32     19 Jack Brock                                     40 M    77 44:14 14:45  1:38   62   57:08  8.4  1:22   95   35:33 11:51 2:19:53 
   81  30/32     91 Dan Lonergan                                   41 M    94 49:08 16:23  4:14   74   59:12  8.1  1:33   55   26:00  8:40 2:20:06 
   82   3/4      26 Corban Carlson                                 11 M   105 51:54 17:18  2:06   50   53:16  9.0  1:28   86   31:29 10:30 2:20:10 
   83  10/17     61 Raeann Hecker                                  35 F    97 49:40 16:34  2:24   73   58:43  8.2  1:34   81   29:33  9:51 2:21:54 
   84   6/9     151 Kate Stumvoll                                  30 F    81 45:06 15:02  1:20   72   58:29  8.2  2:21   97   36:50 12:17 2:24:03 
   85  11/17    152 Lindze Swenson                                 36 F    93 48:24 16:08  2:57   82 1:02:59  7.6  2:57   74   27:52  9:18 2:25:08 
   86  31/32     48 Cory Ellingson                                 43 M    74 43:17 14:26  4:57   86 1:04:51  7.4  2:34   87   31:55 10:39 2:27:33 
   87  32/32    115 Michael Papa                                   46 M    80 44:53 14:58  2:55   59   55:21  8.7  1:59  101   42:28 14:10 2:27:33 
   88  12/17     77 Sarah Katzenberger                             36 F   106 51:55 17:19  3:26   68   58:03  8.3  2:10   91   33:26 11:09 2:28:59 
   89  13/17     64 Sherry Hoffman                                 45 F    90 48:17 16:06  2:33   91 1:12:47  6.6  2:12   72   27:37  9:13 2:33:24 
   90  16/17     74 Ben Kasper                                     26 M    98 49:55 16:39  2:31   90 1:11:39  6.7  2:13   80   29:03  9:41 2:35:19 
   91   2/2      80 Katherine Kessler                              24 F   102 51:08 17:03  3:38   87 1:04:52  7.4  2:20   94   35:08 11:43 2:37:04 
   92  17/17    175 Nathaniel Wescott                              33 M    88 47:50 15:57  4:13   84 1:04:02  7.5  2:47   99   38:38 12:53 2:37:28 
   93  14/17    140 Sarah Sicheneder                               42 F    70 42:28 14:10  3:16   96 1:18:10  6.1  1:19   93   33:45 11:15 2:38:56 
   94   7/9      54 Kaitlin Graham                                 28 F    99 49:56 16:39  2:33   92 1:13:02  6.6  0:47   92   33:45 11:15 2:40:01 
   95   1/1      60 Autumn Hecker                                  12 F   100 50:55 16:59  3:01   97 1:19:30  6.0  1:27   77   28:19  9:27 2:43:11 
   96   4/4       9 Connor Bacigalupi                              10 M    82 45:07 15:03  1:06  100 1:25:25  5.6  1:31   83   30:09 10:03 2:43:16 
   97   8/9     126 Kelsey Rose                                    29 F   103 51:26 17:09  3:00   95 1:17:06  6.2  0:34   85   31:13 10:25 2:43:17 
   98  15/17     78 Nicole Kerin                                   49 F    95 49:31 16:31  4:08   94 1:16:53  6.2  0:46   96   36:27 12:09 2:47:43 
   99  15/17    110 Cab Nixon                                      62 M    27 36:04 12:02  4:36  105 1:30:01  5.3  1:42   98   36:52 12:18 2:49:13 
  100   2/5      84 Meggie Langlois                                51 F   104 51:47 17:16  3:03  104 1:29:20  5.4  1:59   84   30:40 10:14 2:56:47 
  101   9/9     131 Stephanie Ruhoff                               29 F   107 53:34 17:52  3:19   98 1:23:56  5.7  0:16  100   41:02 13:41 3:02:05 
  102   3/5     136 Faith Schlaeppi                                60 F    85 46:10 15:24  2:03  106 1:32:13  5.2  0:46  102   44:14 14:45 3:05:24 
  103  16/17     96 Clay Mayes                                     56 M   101 51:06 17:02  3:00   99 1:24:13  5.7  1:30  103   46:26 15:29 3:06:13 
  104  17/17     81 Larry Kidd                                     58 M    79 44:44 14:55  3:38  103 1:28:31  5.4  2:56  106   50:59 17:00 3:10:46 
  105   4/5      72 Peggy Jones                                    54 F    91 48:23 16:08  6:41  101 1:25:58  5.6  2:41  104   49:10 16:24 3:12:51 
  106   5/5      62 Jan Hegman                                     59 F    92 48:23 16:08  6:57  102 1:26:15  5.6  2:08  105   49:11 16:24 3:12:52 
  107  16/17     15 Amber Berg                                     45 F    30 36:22 12:08  2:20  108 1:49:27  4.4  2:59  107   54:33 18:11 3:25:39 
  108  17/17    157 Jill Tipple                                    45 F    31 36:25 12:09  3:46  107 1:48:02  4.4  2:51  108   54:37 18:13 3:25:40 


================================================================================================================================================
                               RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank CANOE PACE Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== =============================================  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  173 2 Chefs 1 Sous                                   3 33:29 11:10  0:42    2   45:41 10.5  0:14    3   21:18  7:06 1:41:23 
           Jamieson Webking , Jordan Fisher , Katie Martinez ,          
    2  146 Team Stanfield                                   4 33:47 11:16  0:37    4   50:25  9.5  0:17    6   22:54  7:38 1:47:59 
           Randy Stanfield , Amy Sta , Samantha Stanfield ,             
    3  168 Triumphvirate                                                           7   51:19  9.4  0:13    1   19:24  6:28 1:50:00 
           Mark Vosacek , Brad McCusker , Molly McCusker ,              
    4  177 Stranger Things                                  1 32:22 10:48  2:14    8   52:04  9.2  0:51    5   22:32  7:31 1:50:01 
           Gabriel Wheeler , Ryan Adams , Tom Kirzeder ,                
    5   21 Lean Mean & Red                                  7 37:58 12:40  2:07    3   49:17  9.7  0:16    4   21:39  7:13 1:51:14 
           Corey Brown , Frederick Arnason ,  ,                          
    6   20 Spalding Bar                                    11 41:12 13:44  1:46    1   43:04 11.1  0:19   13   28:30  9:30 1:54:49 
           Peter Brook , Nadine Albrecht , Chris Albrecht ,             
    7  148 Starkhaws                                        2 33:25 11:09  2:23   12   58:59  8.1  0:15    2   21:00  7:00 1:56:00 
           Connor Stark-Haws , Kevin Stark-Haws ,  ,                     
    8  132 Ryan                                             6 37:12 12:24  2:02    6   50:53  9.4  0:19    9   26:15  8:45 1:56:40 
           Catrina Ryan , Addie Ryan , Mary Clair Ryan ,                
    9   33 Guacamole                                        8 39:01 13:01  3:12    5   50:44  9.5  0:18   12   27:44  9:15 2:00:59 
           Stacy Cremers , Jill Wanous ,  ,                              
   10   37 Dubh Linn                                        9 40:20 13:27  0:54    9   54:57  8.7  0:11   11   27:31  9:11 2:03:51 
           Maria Daniel , Carla Parrish , Sandra Meer ,                 
   11  181 Midge Lake Marauders                            10 40:46 13:36  1:23   10   56:48  8.5  0:20   14   29:19  9:47 2:08:34 
           Kate Whittington , Travis Whittington ,  ,                    
   12  147 SRM                                              5 34:02 11:21  1:10   15 1:11:55  6.7  0:15    7   24:03  8:01 2:11:23 
           Wayne Stark , Dan Stark , Jon Daniel ,                       
   13    8 Team BK                                         16 47:48 15:56  1:26   11   57:22  8.4  0:13    8   25:50  8:37 2:12:37 
           Kaycee Babler , Marit Kirzeder ,  ,                           
   14   53 Adalyn's Parents                                13 42:43 14:15  1:03   13   59:05  8.1  0:19   17   32:11 10:44 2:15:19 
           Rachel Gass , Joseph Long ,  ,                                
   15  118 Sisu Strong                                     14 43:29 14:30  2:25   14 1:00:27  7.9  0:15   15   29:37  9:53 2:16:11 
           Aubray Pontinen , Betsy Werpy , Elana Pfeifer ,              
   16   13 Baby Got Track                                  12 42:42 14:14  3:27   16 1:31:12  5.3  0:17   10   26:52  8:58 2:44:29 
           Debbie Bayer-Siebert , Chuck Siebert ,  ,                     
   17   95 White Lightning                                 15 45:14 15:05  1:11   17 1:38:30  4.9  0:18   16   29:58 10:00 2:55:08 
           Jessica Malterud , Aimee Tabaka , Kari Townsdin ,            


================================================================================================================================================
                        TEAM RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

  1. 3:25:32 Schleppen-Bawesome       (1:42:46)
===================================
  1  1:40:47  Ivan Schleppenbach                            25 M 
  2  1:44:45  Eric Schleppenbach                            32 M 

  2. 3:32:48 Cyr                      (1:46:24)
===================================
  1  1:44:42  Eric Cyr                                      29 M 
  2  1:48:06  Tim Cyr                                       31 M 

  3. 3:46:17 Dos Amigos               (1:53:09)
===================================
  1  1:51:46  Andrew Toftness                               37 M 
  2  1:54:31  Oliver Toftness                               12 M 

  4. 3:48:38 Mediocre at best         (1:54:19)
===================================
  1  1:48:27  Josh Davidson                                 27 M 
  2  2:00:11  Allison Thorne                                24 F 

  5. 3:54:49 Bro Power                (1:57:25)
===================================
  1  1:54:33  Craig Wanous                                  50 M 
  2  2:00:16  Steve Bartz                                   46 M 

  6. 3:55:41 Gees                     (1:57:51)
===================================
  1  1:51:05  Luke Gaalswyk                                 34 M 
  2  2:04:36  Anna Gaalswyk                                 33 F 

  7. 3:56:29 J & J                    (1:58:15)
===================================
  1  1:56:51  Julie McMonagle                               52 F 
  2  1:59:38  John Shelp                                    47 M 

  8. 3:56:53 The Ulmer Boys           (1:58:27)
===================================
  1  1:58:15  Matt Ulmer                                    37 M 
  2  1:58:38  Jesse Ulmer                                   39 M 

  9. 3:57:01 Awaken and Sparkle       (1:58:31)
===================================
  1  1:37:40  Jonathan Delaney                              23 M 
  2  2:19:21  Christina Lundgren                            25 F 

 10. 4:00:28 Kushinda                 (2:00:14)
===================================
  1  1:55:51  Jonny Kasper                                  21 M 
  2  2:04:37  Liz Toftness                                  35 F 

 11. 4:03:56 Cogz                     (2:01:58)
===================================
  1  1:52:57  Kevin Coughlin                                55 M 
  2  2:10:59  Kelly Coughlin                                55 F 

 12. 4:05:43 XM Factor                (2:02:52)
===================================
  1  1:59:16  Xavier Abdullahi                              24 M 
  2  2:06:27  Missy Rose                                    23 F 

 13. 4:07:39 Coin that wont get tossed(2:03:50)
===================================
  1  1:54:15  Jake Olson                                    40 M 
  2  2:13:24  Adam Larson                                   39 M 

 14. 4:11:21 Royland                  (2:05:41)
===================================
  1  1:48:11  Matt Royer                                    35 M 
  2  2:23:10  Mary Royer                                    35 F 

 15. 4:12:42 Nevertheless She Persiste(2:06:21)
===================================
  1  2:03:44  Angela Haeg                                   46 F 
  2  2:08:58  Andrea Bidelman                               50 F 

 16. 4:15:38 Team Johnson             (2:07:49)
===================================
  1  1:49:54  Peter Johnson                                 41 M 
  2  2:25:44  Liz Johnson                                   42 F 

 17. 4:23:57 The Big Red Dog          (2:11:59)
===================================
  1  2:01:43  Emily Rose                                    22 F 
  2  2:22:14  Elizabeth Becker                              21 F 

 18. 5:03:50 Team McBrownagle         (2:31:55)
===================================
  1  2:31:55  Amy Browne                                    50 F 
  2  2:31:55  Ted Browne                                    52 M 

 19. 5:12:14 Team Laputka             (2:36:07)
===================================
  1  2:36:07  Victoria Laputka                              55 F 
  2  2:36:07  Michael Laputka                               61 M 

 20. 5:22:52 Jelly                    (2:41:26)
===================================
  1  2:31:47  Jen Nelson                                    43 F 
  2  2:51:05  Kelley Oldenburg                              31 F 

 21. 5:26:14 WorkSux                  (2:43:07)
===================================
  1  2:43:07  Carl Simonson                                 39 M 
  2  2:43:07  Maria Skreen                                  36 F 

 22. 5:42:54 Wright 17s               (2:51:27)
===================================
  1  2:51:27  Tammy Wright                                  37 F 
  2  2:51:27  Justin Wright                                 41 M 

 23. 6:12:55 Die Tri-ing              (3:06:28)
===================================
  1  3:06:27  Diane McLeod                                  26 F 
  2  3:06:28  Carissa Valeri                                27 F 



Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank CANOE PACE Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/47     42 Jonathan Delaney                               23 M     3 32:07 10:43  0:34    7   48:30  9.9                          1:37:40 
    2   2/47    138 Ivan Schleppenbach                             25 M     5 32:48 10:56  2:07    3   46:09 10.4  0:49    2   18:56  6:19 1:40:47 
    3   3/47     35 Eric Cyr                                       29 M    19 36:44 12:15  1:40    4   46:42 10.3  0:40    3   18:58  6:20 1:44:42 
    4   4/47    137 Eric Schleppenbach                             32 M     6 32:50 10:57  2:02    2   46:07 10.4  1:24   14   22:24  7:28 1:44:45 
    5   5/47     36 Tim Cyr                                        31 M    20 36:48 12:16  1:16    5   48:00 10.0  0:41    7   21:23  7:08 1:48:06 
    6   6/47    130 Matt Royer                                     35 M    16 36:43 12:15  2:21    9   48:48  9.8  1:07    4   19:15  6:25 1:48:11 
    7   7/47     39 Josh Davidson                                  27 M     8 34:44 11:35  2:36    8   48:37  9.9  0:59    8   21:31  7:11 1:48:27 
    8   8/47     71 Peter Johnson                                  41 M    29 37:59 12:40  1:22   12   49:07  9.8  1:06    5   20:22  6:48 1:49:54 
    9   9/47     52 Luke Gaalswyk                                  34 M    23 37:27 12:29  1:33   10   48:50  9.8  1:10   11   22:08  7:23 1:51:05 
   10  10/47    158 Andrew Toftness                                37 M    12 36:10 12:04  1:52   11   48:59  9.8  1:59   17   22:47  7:36 1:51:46 
   11  11/47     32 Kevin Coughlin                                 55 M    13 36:13 12:05  3:00    1   45:56 10.4  1:34   24   26:16  8:46 1:52:57 
   12  12/47    113 Jake Olson                                     40 M    21 37:13 12:25  2:32   13   52:37  9.1  1:10    6   20:45  6:55 1:54:15 
   13  13/47    160 Oliver Toftness                                12 M    11 35:59 12:00  1:19   14   52:49  9.1  0:42   18   23:44  7:55 1:54:31 
   14  14/47    170 Craig Wanous                                   50 M    10 35:16 11:46  3:42    6   48:03 10.0  2:29   21   25:06  8:22 1:54:33 
   15  15/47     75 Jonny Kasper                                   21 M    15 36:42 12:14  1:30   17   54:22  8.8  1:06   12   22:13  7:25 1:55:51 
   16  16/47    100 Julie McMonagle                                52 F    28 37:45 12:35  1:22   16   54:03  8.9  1:06   16   22:37  7:33 1:56:51 
   17  17/47    164 Matt Ulmer                                     37 M    26 37:37 12:33  1:43   19   55:35  8.6  1:10   13   22:13  7:25 1:58:15 
   18  18/47    163 Jesse Ulmer                                    39 M    25 37:36 12:32  1:45   20   56:11  8.5  0:33   15   22:35  7:32 1:58:38 
   19  19/47      1 Xavier Abdullahi                               24 M    31 39:38 13:13  1:15   21   56:22  8.5  0:29    9   21:35  7:12 1:59:16 
   20  20/47    139 John Shelp                                     47 M    27 37:41 12:34  1:25   29 1:01:17  7.8  0:54    1   18:24  6:08 1:59:38 
   21  21/47    156 Allison Thorne                                 24 F     7 34:42 11:34  3:38   25   59:06  8.1  0:52   10   21:55  7:19 2:00:11 
   22  22/47     12 Steve Bartz                                    46 M     9 35:15 11:45  3:50   15   52:56  9.1  1:33   25   26:45  8:55 2:00:16 
   23  23/47    125 Emily Rose                                     22 F     1 32:05 10:42  1:13   30 1:01:39  7.8  0:49   23   25:58  8:40 2:01:43 
   24  24/47     56 Angela Haeg                                    46 F    37 42:28 14:10  1:29   18   55:21  8.7  0:43   19   23:44  7:55 2:03:44 
   25  25/47     51 Anna Gaalswyk                                  33 F    24 37:27 12:29  1:36   22   56:42  8.5  1:11   28   27:42  9:14 2:04:36 
   26  26/47    159 Liz Toftness                                   35 F    17 36:43 12:15  1:43   24   57:21  8.4  1:09   29   27:42  9:14 2:04:37 
   27  27/47    128 Missy Rose                                     23 F    32 39:38 13:13  1:08   26   59:52  8.0  0:40   22   25:11  8:24 2:06:27 
   28  28/47     16 Andrea Bidelman                                50 F    38 42:33 14:11  1:24   23   56:59  8.4  0:50   27   27:15  9:05 2:08:58 
   29  29/47     31 Kelly Coughlin                                 55 F    14 36:18 12:06  3:51   28 1:00:25  7.9  2:10   30   28:16  9:26 2:10:59 
   30  30/47     87 Adam Larson                                    39 M    22 37:19 12:27  2:46   31 1:02:34  7.7  1:16   32   29:31  9:51 2:13:24 
   31  31/47     93 Christina Lundgren                             25 F     4 32:27 10:49  1:27   44 1:21:01  5.9  0:27   20   24:00  8:00 2:19:21 
   32  32/47     14 Elizabeth Becker                               21 F     2 32:05 10:42  1:14   41 1:19:39  6.0  0:52   31   28:25  9:29 2:22:14 
   33  33/47    129 Mary Royer                                     35 F    18 36:44 12:15  3:28   36 1:10:57  6.8  1:32   34   30:32 10:11 2:23:10 
   34  34/47     69 Liz Johnson                                    42 F    30 38:06 12:42  2:31   38 1:12:59  6.6  2:15   33   29:56  9:59 2:25:44 
   35  35/47    107 Jen Nelson                                     43 F    35 41:55 13:59  3:21   39 1:13:56  6.5  1:29   35   31:07 10:23 2:31:47 
   36  36/47     22 Amy Browne                                     50 F    45 46:41 15:34  4:41   34 1:04:31  7.4  3:00   38   33:04 11:02 2:31:55 
   37  37/47     23 Ted Browne                                     52 M    44 46:41 15:34  4:43   33 1:04:28  7.4  3:01   39   33:04 11:02 2:31:55 
   38  38/47     86 Victoria Laputka                               55 F    46 46:45 15:35  6:49   32 1:03:17  7.6  0:01   41   39:16 13:06 2:36:07 
   39  39/47     85 Michael Laputka                                61 M    43 46:40 15:34  6:45   27 1:00:15  8.0  3:11   42   39:17 13:06 2:36:07 
   40  40/47    142 Carl Simonson                                  39 M    41 45:27 15:09  9:09   35 1:09:57  6.9  5:48   37   32:48 10:56 2:43:07 
   41  41/47    145 Maria Skreen                                   36 F                           37 1:10:59  6.8  4:48   36   32:48 10:56 2:43:07 
   42  42/47     97 Angela McCormack                               40 F    42 45:28 15:10  7:46   40 1:15:02  6.4  8:19   26   27:10  9:04 2:43:43 
   43  43/47    112 Kelley Oldenburg                               31 F    36 41:55 13:59  3:22   46 1:30:39  5.3  1:25   40   33:45 11:15 2:51:05 
   44  44/47    185 Tammy Wright                                   37 F    40 43:11 14:24  4:56   43 1:20:19  6.0  2:13   45   40:49 13:37 2:51:27 
   45  45/47    184 Justin Wright                                  41 M    39 43:11 14:24  4:58   42 1:20:15  6.0  2:16   46   40:49 13:37 2:51:27 
   46  46/47     99 Diane McLeod                                   26 F    34 41:20 13:47  3:44   45 1:27:43  5.5 13:59   43   39:43 13:15 3:06:27 
   47  47/47    165 Carissa Valeri                                 27 F    33 40:06 13:22  4:51   47 1:38:53  4.9  2:56   44   39:43 13:15 3:06:28 


================================================================================================================================================
                     NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: TRIATHLON
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 120 Kurt Reppen                                    36 M      1 43:49 14:37  2:30                                                    
 121 Megan Reppen                                   33 F      2 43:49 14:37  2:31                                                    
  89 Dawn Larson                                    41 F      3 45:26 15:09  7:48                                                    


================================================================================================================================================
                           INDIVIDUAL RACE STATS
================================================================================================================================================

                            TOP TEN CANOE TIMES
                                                              Canoe
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  PACE
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Jonathan Sanborn                               58 M   22:18  7:26 
    2 Clayton Lang                                   36 M   24:05  8:02 
    3 Rob Houlihan                                   48 M   26:24  8:48 
    4 David Holder                                   60 M   27:12  9:04 
    5 Bryan Butterfield                              58 M   27:51  9:17 
    6 Darrin Siefken                                 50 M   29:00  9:40 
    7 Phil Carlson                                   39 M   29:18  9:46 
    8 Camille Lang                                   38 F   29:24  9:48 
    9 Tom Hubbard                                    63 M   29:34  9:52 
   10 John Harris                                    50 M   30:49 10:17 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Clayton Lang                                   36 M   37:26 12.8 
    2 Joe Nelson                                     34 M   37:28 12.8 
    3 Phil Carlson                                   39 M   38:41 12.4 
    4 Dave Gray                                      44 M   40:47 11.8 
    5 Rob Houlihan                                   48 M   41:05 11.7 
    6 Jonathan Sanborn                               58 M   41:54 11.5 
    7 Alexander Monroe                               38 M   42:06 11.4 
    8 Chuck Carlson                                  50 M   42:12 11.4 
    9 Chris Lukenbill                                36 M   42:54 11.2 
   10 Kenneth McFarlane                              45 M   43:19 11.1 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Grant Moreen                                   15 M   17:18  5:46 
    2 Clayton Lang                                   36 M   17:26  5:49 
    3 Joseph Diesen                                  15 M   18:11  6:04 
    4 Eric Whiteis                                   42 M   19:23  6:28 
    5 Camille Lang                                   38 F   19:23  6:28 
    6 Kyle Thompson                                  23 M   19:29  6:30 
    7 Phil Carlson                                   39 M   19:44  6:35 
    8 Isaac Audette                                  22 M   20:03  6:41 
    9 Jonathan Sanborn                               58 M   20:11  6:44 
   10 Rob Houlihan                                   48 M   20:20  6:47 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   83 Clayton Lang                                   36    2 24:05  8:02  1:10    1   37:26 12.8  1:14    2   17:26  5:49 1:21:19 
    2  192 Jonathan Sanborn                               58    1 22:18  7:26  1:24    6   41:54 11.5  1:07    8   20:11  6:44 1:26:51 
    3   67 Rob Houlihan                                   48    3 26:24  8:48  1:14    5   41:05 11.7  0:39    9   20:20  6:47 1:29:39 
    4   27 Phil Carlson                                   39    7 29:18  9:46  1:47    3   38:41 12.4  1:24    6   19:44  6:35 1:30:54 
    5   55 Dave Gray                                      44   11 32:12 10:44  1:01    4   40:47 11.8  1:13   31   23:09  7:43 1:38:20 
    6   65 David Holder                                   60    4 27:12  9:04  2:33   16   46:18 10.4  1:54   21   21:57  7:19 1:39:52 
    7  104 Alexander Monroe                               38   18 34:55 11:39  1:40    7   42:06 11.4  2:16   16   21:35  7:12 1:42:29 
    8  124 Eric Rodewald                                  38   12 32:15 10:45  1:40   13   45:13 10.6  0:32   32   23:17  7:46 1:42:55 
    9  191 Chuck Carlson                                  50   13 32:45 10:55  2:38    8   42:12 11.4  1:53   40   24:41  8:14 1:44:06 
   10   30 Bill Corcoran                                  46   16 34:04 11:22  1:01   20   46:51 10.2  1:05   20   21:53  7:18 1:44:52 
   11  141 Darrin Siefken                                 50    6 29:00  9:40  0:56   24   47:30 10.1  0:58   52   26:44  8:55 1:45:06 
   12  108 Joe Nelson                                     34   59 42:58 14:20  1:37    2   37:28 12.8  1:38   18   21:43  7:15 1:45:22 
   13  143 Kinyee Sin                                     21   15 32:49 10:57  2:44   18   46:47 10.3  1:41   14   21:23  7:08 1:45:22 
   14   92 Chris Lukenbill                                36   21 35:59 12:00  2:41    9   42:54 11.2  0:51   37   24:22  8:08 1:46:46 
   15    7 Austin Babler                                  29   17 34:41 11:34  1:17   22   47:28 10.1  1:39   19   21:48  7:16 1:46:52 
   16  155 Kyle Thompson                                  23   43 39:26 13:09  1:15   19   46:48 10.3  0:33    5   19:29  6:30 1:47:30 
   17  105 Grant Moreen                                   15   61 43:50 14:37  1:39   14   45:30 10.5  0:46    1   17:18  5:46 1:49:01 
   18  101 Adam Metsa                                     38   24 36:15 12:05  1:19   32   49:09  9.8  0:47   17   21:39  7:13 1:49:06 
   19  135 Blake Schlaeppi                                60   19 35:16 11:46  1:30   31   48:38  9.9  1:20   30   23:06  7:42 1:49:49 
   20   98 Kenneth McFarlane                              45   51 41:03 13:41  2:08   10   43:19 11.1  1:23   24   22:05  7:22 1:49:56 
   21   10 Derek Bahr                                     28   35 38:34 12:52  2:00   30   48:26  9.9  0:26   11   21:06  7:02 1:50:30 
   22   57 David Hallman                                  50   37 38:48 12:56  1:49   21   47:05 10.2  0:54   23   22:05  7:22 1:50:38 
   23  183 Mathew Wiest                                   30   28 36:51 12:17  2:46   11   44:45 10.7  1:42   39   24:38  8:13 1:50:40 
   24    4 Andre Audette                                  53   26 36:39 12:13  3:20   12   45:11 10.6  1:45   35   24:02  8:01 1:50:56 
   25   28 Mike Carpenter                                 39   40 39:07 13:03  1:53   15   45:50 10.5  1:23   45   26:01  8:41 1:54:12 
   26  178 Clay Whiddon                                   31   57 42:12 14:04  2:02   25   47:33 10.1  1:24   12   21:07  7:03 1:54:16 
   27  166 Thomas Van Valkenburg                          28   46 40:00 13:20  1:51   17   46:29 10.3  1:40   38   24:33  8:11 1:54:31 
   28  134 Bryan Schachtele                               42   29 36:51 12:17  2:56   23   47:29 10.1  1:00   47   26:25  8:49 1:54:39 
   29    6 Isaac Audette                                  22   33 37:46 12:36  3:01   41   52:23  9.2  1:28    7   20:03  6:41 1:54:39 
   30   73 Greg Jurek                                     43   22 36:00 12:00  4:08   33   49:18  9.7  2:47   28   22:33  7:31 1:54:43 
   31    2 Ted Abear                                      29   38 38:51 12:57  2:12   29   48:20  9.9  0:28   42   24:58  8:20 1:54:47 
   32  188 Jon Jewell                                     34   20 35:23 11:48  0:54   36   50:46  9.5  1:41   46   26:20  8:47 1:55:02 
   33   47 Joshua Dudney                                  44   25 36:27 12:09  2:38   39   51:37  9.3  2:19   29   22:49  7:37 1:55:49 
   34  190 Tom Hubbard                                    63    8 29:34  9:52  3:04   55   57:25  8.4  3:38   27   22:17  7:26 1:55:56 
   35  169 Jake Wander                                    32   32 37:05 12:22  1:34   46   53:51  8.9  0:31   33   23:53  7:58 1:56:52 
   36   40 Bill Delaney                                   51   14 32:49 10:57  2:32   37   51:09  9.4  0:45   62   29:49  9:57 1:57:01 
   37  127 Michael Rose                                   52   47 40:15 13:25  1:38   27   47:55 10.0  1:03   54   26:50  8:57 1:57:38 
   38  180 Eric Whiteis                                   42   48 40:41 13:34  0:49   52   56:39  8.5  0:25    4   19:23  6:28 1:57:56 
   39   59 David Hart                                     42   30 36:53 12:18  3:08   34   50:11  9.6  1:13   51   26:34  8:52 1:57:57 
   40  102 Luke Millsop                                   38   36 38:45 12:55  3:23   28   48:10 10.0  0:45   57   27:13  9:05 1:58:15 
   41  106 Jon Moreen                                     41   50 41:01 13:41  1:38   44   53:16  9.0  0:57   22   21:58  7:20 1:58:47 
   42   70 Matt Johnson                                   34   54 41:21 13:47  2:25   47   53:56  8.9  0:41   10   20:34  6:52 1:58:55 
   43   46 Joseph Diesen                                  15   66 45:20 15:07  0:46   48   54:23  8.8  0:38    3   18:11  6:04 1:59:16 
   44   58 John Harris                                    50    9 30:49 10:17  0:54   67 1:06:38  7.2  0:12   13   21:15  7:05 1:59:46 
   45  111 Tyler Nowicki                                  27   53 41:19 13:47  2:49   38   51:15  9.4  0:34   34   23:57  7:59 1:59:52 
   46  167 Nick Ventimiglia                               36   41 39:18 13:06  4:33   26   47:43 10.1  1:44   53   26:46  8:56 2:00:02 
   47  154 Bradley Thom                                   63   34 38:22 12:48  2:14   43   53:10  9.0  1:28   48   26:26  8:49 2:01:39 
   48    5 Grant Audette                                  27   27 36:40 12:14  3:53   42   52:34  9.1  2:43   55   26:53  8:58 2:02:41 
   49  171 Richard Wear                                   49   49 40:50 13:37  1:22   40   51:53  9.3  1:43   56   27:12  9:04 2:02:58 
   50  114 Mike O'Toole                                   36   42 39:18 13:06  4:41   35   50:22  9.5  2:49   50   26:31  8:51 2:03:40 
   51  172 Tyler Wear                                     21   55 41:52 13:58  2:17   54   57:16  8.4  1:20   26   22:11  7:24 2:04:54 
   52   24 Jude Burgoyne                                  31   45 39:44 13:15  2:48   61   59:28  8.1  0:38   41   24:55  8:19 2:07:32 
   53   68 David Jeremiason                               48   10 32:02 10:41  1:33   68 1:07:09  7.1  1:52   43   25:21  8:27 2:07:56 
   54   34 Nick Cross                                     37   67 45:26 15:09  1:43   58   58:09  8.3  1:26   25   22:07  7:23 2:08:50 
   55   25 Bryan Butterfield                              58    5 27:51  9:17  4:51   63 1:03:48  7.5  1:53   66   32:14 10:45 2:10:35 
   56   88 Bryce Larson                                   41   56 42:10 14:04  2:44   56   57:27  8.4  2:30   59   27:55  9:19 2:12:44 
   57  161 Jim Turck                                      46   44 39:42 13:14  3:09   65 1:04:22  7.5  2:00   36   24:11  8:04 2:13:23 
   58   76 Chad Katzenberger                              38   68 47:35 15:52  1:43   49   54:42  8.8  1:31   60   28:41  9:34 2:14:10 
   59   38 Paul Daraitis                                  43   39 38:58 13:00  3:37   59   58:17  8.2  1:39   67   32:27 10:49 2:14:55 
   60  193 Nathan Foster                                  26   31 37:03 12:21  1:44   70 1:14:01  6.5  0:54   15   21:34  7:12 2:15:15 
   61   79 Peter Kerin                                    49   70 47:56 15:59  5:00   51   56:18  8.5  1:21   49   26:26  8:49 2:16:59 
   62  116 Jay Petersen                                   56   58 42:54 14:18  3:21   62 1:02:45  7.6  1:38   58   27:48  9:16 2:18:23 
   63  117 Donald Pfeifer                                 30   52 41:12 13:44  5:07   57   57:52  8.3  1:18   68   33:22 11:08 2:18:50 
   64   19 Jack Brock                                     40   62 44:14 14:45  1:38   53   57:08  8.4  1:22   69   35:33 11:51 2:19:53 
   65   91 Dan Lonergan                                   41   71 49:08 16:23  4:14   60   59:12  8.1  1:33   44   26:00  8:40 2:20:06 
   66   26 Corban Carlson                                 11   74 51:54 17:18  2:06   45   53:16  9.0  1:28   64   31:29 10:30 2:20:10 
   67   48 Cory Ellingson                                 43   60 43:17 14:26  4:57   66 1:04:51  7.4  2:34   65   31:55 10:39 2:27:33 
   68  115 Michael Papa                                   46   64 44:53 14:58  2:55   50   55:21  8.7  1:59   72   42:28 14:10 2:27:33 
   69   74 Ben Kasper                                     26   72 49:55 16:39  2:31   69 1:11:39  6.7  2:13   61   29:03  9:41 2:35:19 
   70  175 Nathaniel Wescott                              33   69 47:50 15:57  4:13   64 1:04:02  7.5  2:47   71   38:38 12:53 2:37:28 
   71    9 Connor Bacigalupi                              10   65 45:07 15:03  1:06   72 1:25:25  5.6  1:31   63   30:09 10:03 2:43:16 
   72  110 Cab Nixon                                      62   23 36:04 12:02  4:36   74 1:30:01  5.3  1:42   70   36:52 12:18 2:49:13 
   73   96 Clay Mayes                                     56   73 51:06 17:02  3:00   71 1:24:13  5.7  1:30   73   46:26 15:29 3:06:13 
   74   81 Larry Kidd                                     58   63 44:44 14:55  3:38   73 1:28:31  5.4  2:56   74   50:59 17:00 3:10:46 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   11 Samantha Bahr                                  30    2 31:37 10:33  1:22    1   44:19 10.8  0:33    4   20:50  6:57 1:38:40 
    2   82 Camille Lang                                   38    1 29:24  9:48  2:10    2   47:39 10.1  0:27    1   19:23  6:28 1:39:01 
    3   41 Emily Delaney                                  24    4 35:02 11:41  1:31    5   52:20  9.2  0:32    6   21:08  7:03 1:50:31 
    4  162 Jessi Turney                                   28   11 38:01 12:41  2:00    3   50:04  9.6  1:45   11   25:41  8:34 1:57:28 
    5  133 Stephanie Sathre                               30   12 39:44 13:15  2:00    9   55:20  8.7  0:29    2   20:36  6:52 1:58:07 
    6   45 Tammy Dickinson                                49    3 33:35 11:12  2:36    7   54:48  8.8  0:46   17   28:11  9:24 1:59:54 
    7  179 Jenny Whiddon                                  27   25 49:37 16:33  2:21    4   52:06  9.2  1:03    5   20:57  6:59 2:06:03 
    8  144 Anne Skoglund                                  37    8 36:44 12:15  2:07   16 1:01:12  7.8  1:14    9   25:34  8:32 2:06:49 
    9  109 Tabetha Nelson                                 36   14 42:56 14:19  1:47    6   54:05  8.9  0:45   13   27:31  9:11 2:07:02 
   10  103 Tracy Moe                                      46    9 37:13 12:25  1:11   19 1:02:59  7.6  0:46   10   25:36  8:32 2:07:44 
   11    3 Laura Adamek                                   34    5 36:21 12:07  2:04   18 1:01:30  7.8  0:47   12   27:06  9:02 2:07:44 
   12  186 Wendy Day                                      40   10 37:54 12:38  1:59   15 1:01:00  7.9  0:22   14   27:33  9:11 2:08:46 
   13   66 Heather Hooper                                 47   16 44:34 14:52  2:03   12   58:26  8.2  1:31    8   25:34  8:32 2:12:06 
   14  153 Jenny Thacker                                  44   19 46:17 15:26  2:33   17 1:01:19  7.8  1:22    3   20:41  6:54 2:12:10 
   15   17 Melissa Bigaouette                             41   15 43:25 14:29  3:27   10   57:34  8.3  0:52   19   28:21  9:27 2:13:37 
   16   18 Molly Breslin                                  54   34 53:38 17:53  2:39    8   55:05  8.7  1:11    7   23:54  7:58 2:16:24 
   17   61 Raeann Hecker                                  35   26 49:40 16:34  2:24   14   58:43  8.2  1:34   20   29:33  9:51 2:21:54 
   18  151 Kate Stumvoll                                  30   17 45:06 15:02  1:20   13   58:29  8.2  2:21   28   36:50 12:17 2:24:03 
   19  152 Lindze Swenson                                 36   23 48:24 16:08  2:57   20 1:02:59  7.6  2:57   16   27:52  9:18 2:25:08 
   20   77 Sarah Katzenberger                             36   32 51:55 17:19  3:26   11   58:03  8.3  2:10   23   33:26 11:09 2:28:59 
   21   64 Sherry Hoffman                                 45   20 48:17 16:06  2:33   22 1:12:47  6.6  2:12   15   27:37  9:13 2:33:24 
   22   80 Katherine Kessler                              24   29 51:08 17:03  3:38   21 1:04:52  7.4  2:20   26   35:08 11:43 2:37:04 
   23  140 Sarah Sicheneder                               42   13 42:28 14:10  3:16   26 1:18:10  6.1  1:19   25   33:45 11:15 2:38:56 
   24   54 Kaitlin Graham                                 28   27 49:56 16:39  2:33   23 1:13:02  6.6  0:47   24   33:45 11:15 2:40:01 
   25   60 Autumn Hecker                                  12   28 50:55 16:59  3:01   27 1:19:30  6.0  1:27   18   28:19  9:27 2:43:11 
   26  126 Kelsey Rose                                    29   30 51:26 17:09  3:00   25 1:17:06  6.2  0:34   22   31:13 10:25 2:43:17 
   27   78 Nicole Kerin                                   49   24 49:31 16:31  4:08   24 1:16:53  6.2  0:46   27   36:27 12:09 2:47:43 
   28   84 Meggie Langlois                                51   31 51:47 17:16  3:03   31 1:29:20  5.4  1:59   21   30:40 10:14 2:56:47 
   29  131 Stephanie Ruhoff                               29   33 53:34 17:52  3:19   28 1:23:56  5.7  0:16   29   41:02 13:41 3:02:05 
   30  136 Faith Schlaeppi                                60   18 46:10 15:24  2:03   32 1:32:13  5.2  0:46   30   44:14 14:45 3:05:24 
   31   72 Peggy Jones                                    54   21 48:23 16:08  6:41   29 1:25:58  5.6  2:41   31   49:10 16:24 3:12:51 
   32   62 Jan Hegman                                     59   22 48:23 16:08  6:57   30 1:26:15  5.6  2:08   32   49:11 16:24 3:12:52 
   33   15 Amber Berg                                     45    6 36:22 12:08  2:20   34 1:49:27  4.4  2:59   33   54:33 18:11 3:25:39 
   34  157 Jill Tipple                                    45    7 36:25 12:09  3:46   33 1:48:02  4.4  2:51   34   54:37 18:13 3:25:40 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  105 Grant Moreen                                   15    1 43:50 14:37  1:39    1   45:30 10.5  0:46    1   17:18  5:46 1:49:01 
    2   46 Joseph Diesen                                  15    3 45:20 15:07  0:46    3   54:23  8.8  0:38    2   18:11  6:04 1:59:16 
    3   26 Corban Carlson                                 11    4 51:54 17:18  2:06    2   53:16  9.0  1:28    4   31:29 10:30 2:20:10 
    4    9 Connor Bacigalupi                              10    2 45:07 15:03  1:06    4 1:25:25  5.6  1:31    3   30:09 10:03 2:43:16 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   60 Autumn Hecker                                  12    1 50:55 16:59  3:01    1 1:19:30  6.0  1:27    1   28:19  9:27 2:43:11 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  17 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  143 Kinyee Sin                                     21    1 32:49 10:57  2:44    1   46:47 10.3  1:41    3   21:23  7:08 1:45:22 
    2  155 Kyle Thompson                                  23    3 39:26 13:09  1:15    2   46:48 10.3  0:33    1   19:29  6:30 1:47:30 
    3    6 Isaac Audette                                  22    2 37:46 12:36  3:01    3   52:23  9.2  1:28    2   20:03  6:41 1:54:39 
    4  172 Tyler Wear                                     21    4 41:52 13:58  2:17    4   57:16  8.4  1:20    4   22:11  7:24 2:04:54 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  17 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   41 Emily Delaney                                  24    1 35:02 11:41  1:31    1   52:20  9.2  0:32    1   21:08  7:03 1:50:31 
    2   80 Katherine Kessler                              24    2 51:08 17:03  3:38    2 1:04:52  7.4  2:20    2   35:08 11:43 2:37:04 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  108 Joe Nelson                                     34   15 42:58 14:20  1:37    1   37:28 12.8  1:38    5   21:43  7:15 1:45:22 
    2    7 Austin Babler                                  29    1 34:41 11:34  1:17    4   47:28 10.1  1:39    6   21:48  7:16 1:46:52 
    3   10 Derek Bahr                                     28    7 38:34 12:52  2:00    7   48:26  9.9  0:26    2   21:06  7:02 1:50:30 
    4  183 Mathew Wiest                                   30    4 36:51 12:17  2:46    2   44:45 10.7  1:42   10   24:38  8:13 1:50:40 
    5  178 Clay Whiddon                                   31   14 42:12 14:04  2:02    5   47:33 10.1  1:24    3   21:07  7:03 1:54:16 
    6  166 Thomas Van Valkenburg                          28   10 40:00 13:20  1:51    3   46:29 10.3  1:40    9   24:33  8:11 1:54:31 
    7    2 Ted Abear                                      29    8 38:51 12:57  2:12    6   48:20  9.9  0:28   12   24:58  8:20 1:54:47 
    8  188 Jon Jewell                                     34    2 35:23 11:48  0:54    8   50:46  9.5  1:41   13   26:20  8:47 1:55:02 
    9  169 Jake Wander                                    32    6 37:05 12:22  1:34   11   53:51  8.9  0:31    7   23:53  7:58 1:56:52 
   10   70 Matt Johnson                                   34   13 41:21 13:47  2:25   12   53:56  8.9  0:41    1   20:34  6:52 1:58:55 
   11  111 Tyler Nowicki                                  27   12 41:19 13:47  2:49    9   51:15  9.4  0:34    8   23:57  7:59 1:59:52 
   12    5 Grant Audette                                  27    3 36:40 12:14  3:53   10   52:34  9.1  2:43   14   26:53  8:58 2:02:41 
   13   24 Jude Burgoyne                                  31    9 39:44 13:15  2:48   14   59:28  8.1  0:38   11   24:55  8:19 2:07:32 
   14  193 Nathan Foster                                  26    5 37:03 12:21  1:44   17 1:14:01  6.5  0:54    4   21:34  7:12 2:15:15 
   15  117 Donald Pfeifer                                 30   11 41:12 13:44  5:07   13   57:52  8.3  1:18   16   33:22 11:08 2:18:50 
   16   74 Ben Kasper                                     26   17 49:55 16:39  2:31   16 1:11:39  6.7  2:13   15   29:03  9:41 2:35:19 
   17  175 Nathaniel Wescott                              33   16 47:50 15:57  4:13   15 1:04:02  7.5  2:47   17   38:38 12:53 2:37:28 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   11 Samantha Bahr                                  30    1 31:37 10:33  1:22    1   44:19 10.8  0:33    2   20:50  6:57 1:38:40 
    2  162 Jessi Turney                                   28    3 38:01 12:41  2:00    2   50:04  9.6  1:45    4   25:41  8:34 1:57:28 
    3  133 Stephanie Sathre                               30    4 39:44 13:15  2:00    4   55:20  8.7  0:29    1   20:36  6:52 1:58:07 
    4  179 Jenny Whiddon                                  27    6 49:37 16:33  2:21    3   52:06  9.2  1:03    3   20:57  6:59 2:06:03 
    5    3 Laura Adamek                                   34    2 36:21 12:07  2:04    6 1:01:30  7.8  0:47    5   27:06  9:02 2:07:44 
    6  151 Kate Stumvoll                                  30    5 45:06 15:02  1:20    5   58:29  8.2  2:21    8   36:50 12:17 2:24:03 
    7   54 Kaitlin Graham                                 28    7 49:56 16:39  2:33    7 1:13:02  6.6  0:47    7   33:45 11:15 2:40:01 
    8  126 Kelsey Rose                                    29    8 51:26 17:09  3:00    8 1:17:06  6.2  0:34    6   31:13 10:25 2:43:17 
    9  131 Stephanie Ruhoff                               29    9 53:34 17:52  3:19    9 1:23:56  5.7  0:16    9   41:02 13:41 3:02:05 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   83 Clayton Lang                                   36    1 24:05  8:02  1:10    1   37:26 12.8  1:14    1   17:26  5:49 1:21:19 
    2   67 Rob Houlihan                                   48    2 26:24  8:48  1:14    4   41:05 11.7  0:39    4   20:20  6:47 1:29:39 
    3   27 Phil Carlson                                   39    3 29:18  9:46  1:47    2   38:41 12.4  1:24    3   19:44  6:35 1:30:54 
    4   55 Dave Gray                                      44    5 32:12 10:44  1:01    3   40:47 11.8  1:13   13   23:09  7:43 1:38:20 
    5  104 Alexander Monroe                               38    8 34:55 11:39  1:40    5   42:06 11.4  2:16    5   21:35  7:12 1:42:29 
    6  124 Eric Rodewald                                  38    6 32:15 10:45  1:40    8   45:13 10.6  0:32   14   23:17  7:46 1:42:55 
    7   30 Bill Corcoran                                  46    7 34:04 11:22  1:01   10   46:51 10.2  1:05    7   21:53  7:18 1:44:52 
    8   92 Chris Lukenbill                                36    9 35:59 12:00  2:41    6   42:54 11.2  0:51   16   24:22  8:08 1:46:46 
    9  101 Adam Metsa                                     38   11 36:15 12:05  1:19   14   49:09  9.8  0:47    6   21:39  7:13 1:49:06 
   10   98 Kenneth McFarlane                              45   24 41:03 13:41  2:08    7   43:19 11.1  1:23    9   22:05  7:22 1:49:56 
   11   28 Mike Carpenter                                 39   17 39:07 13:03  1:53    9   45:50 10.5  1:23   19   26:01  8:41 1:54:12 
   12  134 Bryan Schachtele                               42   13 36:51 12:17  2:56   11   47:29 10.1  1:00   20   26:25  8:49 1:54:39 
   13   73 Greg Jurek                                     43   10 36:00 12:00  4:08   15   49:18  9.7  2:47   11   22:33  7:31 1:54:43 
   14   47 Joshua Dudney                                  44   12 36:27 12:09  2:38   18   51:37  9.3  2:19   12   22:49  7:37 1:55:49 
   15  180 Eric Whiteis                                   42   21 40:41 13:34  0:49   24   56:39  8.5  0:25    2   19:23  6:28 1:57:56 
   16   59 David Hart                                     42   14 36:53 12:18  3:08   16   50:11  9.6  1:13   23   26:34  8:52 1:57:57 
   17  102 Luke Millsop                                   38   15 38:45 12:55  3:23   13   48:10 10.0  0:45   26   27:13  9:05 1:58:15 
   18  106 Jon Moreen                                     41   23 41:01 13:41  1:38   20   53:16  9.0  0:57    8   21:58  7:20 1:58:47 
   19  167 Nick Ventimiglia                               36   18 39:18 13:06  4:33   12   47:43 10.1  1:44   24   26:46  8:56 2:00:02 
   20  171 Richard Wear                                   49   22 40:50 13:37  1:22   19   51:53  9.3  1:43   25   27:12  9:04 2:02:58 
   21  114 Mike O'Toole                                   36   19 39:18 13:06  4:41   17   50:22  9.5  2:49   22   26:31  8:51 2:03:40 
   22   68 David Jeremiason                               48    4 32:02 10:41  1:33   32 1:07:09  7.1  1:52   17   25:21  8:27 2:07:56 
   23   34 Nick Cross                                     37   29 45:26 15:09  1:43   27   58:09  8.3  1:26   10   22:07  7:23 2:08:50 
   24   88 Bryce Larson                                   41   25 42:10 14:04  2:44   26   57:27  8.4  2:30   27   27:55  9:19 2:12:44 
   25  161 Jim Turck                                      46   20 39:42 13:14  3:09   30 1:04:22  7.5  2:00   15   24:11  8:04 2:13:23 
   26   76 Chad Katzenberger                              38   30 47:35 15:52  1:43   21   54:42  8.8  1:31   28   28:41  9:34 2:14:10 
   27   38 Paul Daraitis                                  43   16 38:58 13:00  3:37   28   58:17  8.2  1:39   30   32:27 10:49 2:14:55 
   28   79 Peter Kerin                                    49   31 47:56 15:59  5:00   23   56:18  8.5  1:21   21   26:26  8:49 2:16:59 
   29   19 Jack Brock                                     40   27 44:14 14:45  1:38   25   57:08  8.4  1:22   31   35:33 11:51 2:19:53 
   30   91 Dan Lonergan                                   41   32 49:08 16:23  4:14   29   59:12  8.1  1:33   18   26:00  8:40 2:20:06 
   31   48 Cory Ellingson                                 43   26 43:17 14:26  4:57   31 1:04:51  7.4  2:34   29   31:55 10:39 2:27:33 
   32  115 Michael Papa                                   46   28 44:53 14:58  2:55   22   55:21  8.7  1:59   32   42:28 14:10 2:27:33 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   82 Camille Lang                                   38    1 29:24  9:48  2:10    1   47:39 10.1  0:27    1   19:23  6:28 1:39:01 
    2   45 Tammy Dickinson                                49    2 33:35 11:12  2:36    3   54:48  8.8  0:46   10   28:11  9:24 1:59:54 
    3  144 Anne Skoglund                                  37    5 36:44 12:15  2:07    9 1:01:12  7.8  1:14    4   25:34  8:32 2:06:49 
    4  109 Tabetha Nelson                                 36    9 42:56 14:19  1:47    2   54:05  8.9  0:45    6   27:31  9:11 2:07:02 
    5  103 Tracy Moe                                      46    6 37:13 12:25  1:11   11 1:02:59  7.6  0:46    5   25:36  8:32 2:07:44 
    6  186 Wendy Day                                      40    7 37:54 12:38  1:59    8 1:01:00  7.9  0:22    7   27:33  9:11 2:08:46 
    7   66 Heather Hooper                                 47   11 44:34 14:52  2:03    6   58:26  8.2  1:31    3   25:34  8:32 2:12:06 
    8  153 Jenny Thacker                                  44   12 46:17 15:26  2:33   10 1:01:19  7.8  1:22    2   20:41  6:54 2:12:10 
    9   17 Melissa Bigaouette                             41   10 43:25 14:29  3:27    4   57:34  8.3  0:52   11   28:21  9:27 2:13:37 
   10   61 Raeann Hecker                                  35   16 49:40 16:34  2:24    7   58:43  8.2  1:34   12   29:33  9:51 2:21:54 
   11  152 Lindze Swenson                                 36   14 48:24 16:08  2:57   12 1:02:59  7.6  2:57    9   27:52  9:18 2:25:08 
   12   77 Sarah Katzenberger                             36   17 51:55 17:19  3:26    5   58:03  8.3  2:10   13   33:26 11:09 2:28:59 
   13   64 Sherry Hoffman                                 45   13 48:17 16:06  2:33   13 1:12:47  6.6  2:12    8   27:37  9:13 2:33:24 
   14  140 Sarah Sicheneder                               42    8 42:28 14:10  3:16   15 1:18:10  6.1  1:19   14   33:45 11:15 2:38:56 
   15   78 Nicole Kerin                                   49   15 49:31 16:31  4:08   14 1:16:53  6.2  0:46   15   36:27 12:09 2:47:43 
   16   15 Amber Berg                                     45    3 36:22 12:08  2:20   17 1:49:27  4.4  2:59   16   54:33 18:11 3:25:39 
   17  157 Jill Tipple                                    45    4 36:25 12:09  3:46   16 1:48:02  4.4  2:51   17   54:37 18:13 3:25:40 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  192 Jonathan Sanborn                               58    1 22:18  7:26  1:24    1   41:54 11.5  1:07    1   20:11  6:44 1:26:51 
    2   65 David Holder                                   60    2 27:12  9:04  2:33    4   46:18 10.4  1:54    3   21:57  7:19 1:39:52 
    3  191 Chuck Carlson                                  50    7 32:45 10:55  2:38    2   42:12 11.4  1:53    8   24:41  8:14 1:44:06 
    4  141 Darrin Siefken                                 50    4 29:00  9:40  0:56    6   47:30 10.1  0:58   10   26:44  8:55 1:45:06 
    5  135 Blake Schlaeppi                                60    9 35:16 11:46  1:30    8   48:38  9.9  1:20    6   23:06  7:42 1:49:49 
    6   57 David Hallman                                  50   13 38:48 12:56  1:49    5   47:05 10.2  0:54    4   22:05  7:22 1:50:38 
    7    4 Andre Audette                                  53   11 36:39 12:13  3:20    3   45:11 10.6  1:45    7   24:02  8:01 1:50:56 
    8  190 Tom Hubbard                                    63    5 29:34  9:52  3:04   11   57:25  8.4  3:38    5   22:17  7:26 1:55:56 
    9   40 Bill Delaney                                   51    8 32:49 10:57  2:32    9   51:09  9.4  0:45   13   29:49  9:57 1:57:01 
   10  127 Michael Rose                                   52   14 40:15 13:25  1:38    7   47:55 10.0  1:03   11   26:50  8:57 1:57:38 
   11   58 John Harris                                    50    6 30:49 10:17  0:54   14 1:06:38  7.2  0:12    2   21:15  7:05 1:59:46 
   12  154 Bradley Thom                                   63   12 38:22 12:48  2:14   10   53:10  9.0  1:28    9   26:26  8:49 2:01:39 
   13   25 Bryan Butterfield                              58    3 27:51  9:17  4:51   13 1:03:48  7.5  1:53   14   32:14 10:45 2:10:35 
   14  116 Jay Petersen                                   56   15 42:54 14:18  3:21   12 1:02:45  7.6  1:38   12   27:48  9:16 2:18:23 
   15  110 Cab Nixon                                      62   10 36:04 12:02  4:36   17 1:30:01  5.3  1:42   15   36:52 12:18 2:49:13 
   16   96 Clay Mayes                                     56   17 51:06 17:02  3:00   15 1:24:13  5.7  1:30   16   46:26 15:29 3:06:13 
   17   81 Larry Kidd                                     58   16 44:44 14:55  3:38   16 1:28:31  5.4  2:56   17   50:59 17:00 3:10:46 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   18 Molly Breslin                                  54    5 53:38 17:53  2:39    1   55:05  8.7  1:11    1   23:54  7:58 2:16:24 
    2   84 Meggie Langlois                                51    4 51:47 17:16  3:03    4 1:29:20  5.4  1:59    2   30:40 10:14 2:56:47 
    3  136 Faith Schlaeppi                                60    1 46:10 15:24  2:03    5 1:32:13  5.2  0:46    3   44:14 14:45 3:05:24 
    4   72 Peggy Jones                                    54    2 48:23 16:08  6:41    2 1:25:58  5.6  2:41    4   49:10 16:24 3:12:51 
    5   62 Jan Hegman                                     59    3 48:23 16:08  6:57    3 1:26:15  5.6  2:08    5   49:11 16:24 3:12:52 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

Total Registered:                        192
Total Number of Relay Finishers:          17
Total Number of Team Finishers:           47
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    108
Number of Male   Finishers:               74
Number of Female Finishers:               34
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     20