Bog Walk, St. Catherine, JA
6/2/2019











                        TRU-JUICE CROSS COUNTRY 5K
                          Bog Walk, St. Catherine
                           Sunday, June 2, 2019

                    ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   791 Llori Sharpe        F  18                    00:22:19 
    2   605 Elisabeth Mondon    F  39 MENTAL POT         00:22:56 
    3   289 Lisa Frazer         F  37 OLD CROCS RUGBY CL 00:24:44 


             ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  1956 Garfield Gordon     M  22 UCT STEPPAS        00:16:43 
    2  1965 Henry Thomas        M  24 UCT STEPPAS        00:16:54 
    3  1683 Kemar Leslie        M  31 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:17:44 


              ********** 5K WALK AWARDS **********

         ********** FEMALE OVERALL  RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  3697 Paula Sinclair      F  45 UCT STEPPAS        00:35:31 
    2  3818 Natasha McKenzie    F  44                    00:36:00 
    3  3376 Patricia Grant      F  29 NCU 91FM           00:36:19 


          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  3704 Duwell Allen        M  30 SHIZZLEFIT         00:27:58 
    2  3705 Gladstone Johnson   M  25 SHIZZLEFIT         00:30:13 
    3  3571 Shavon Henry        M  19 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:31:29 


           ********* 20K CYCLE RAWARDS **********


Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1    33 Elisabeth Mondon    F  39 MENTAL POT          00:47:52  
    2    26 Sophia Manning      F  31                     00:55:01  
    3    88 Llori Sharpe        F  18                     01:01:58
   

           ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team                Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ==================  ======== 
    1   74  Carlisle Russel     M  44 RAINFOREST SEAFOODS  00:41:24  
    2   79  Bobby Barnes        M  53 STORM BAND           00:42:12  
    3   59  Scott Phelps        M  37                      00:44:10 

 

            ********** RUN & CYCLE AWARDS **********


          ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********
  
Place       Name                   
=====       =================== 
1.          Elizabeth Mondon
2.          Llori Sharpe
3.          Ayanna Samuels


           ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place       Name                   
=====       =================== 
1.          Carlisle Russell
2. 	    David Osbourne
3. 	    Balwayne Phillips