Sauk Rapids, MN
6/22/2019












                             TANNER'S TEAM RUN
                     Bob Cross Park - Sauk Rapids, MN
                               June 22, 2019

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        CORPORATE CHALLENGE RESULTS: 5K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   25:09 New Flyer                
===================================
  1    20:48  Abdirahman Mohamed      23 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    23:02  Chris Ejiofor           28 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3    26:15  Fabrice Siellinou       31 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4    30:33  Leah Petersen           27 F Avon               MN 

  2.   30:19 SRRMS The Middles        
===================================
  1    23:58  Sandie Lahr             54 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  2    26:51  Aimey Notsch            43 F Sartell            MN 
  3    29:38  Irene Wilcox            37 F Clearwater         MN 
  4    30:36  Trent Ziegler           47 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5    31:31  Esther Wilcox           11 F Clearwater         MN 
  6    33:55  Crystal Marschel        25 F Royalton           MN 
  7    35:45  Jessica Efraimson       32 F Royalton           MN 

  3.   31:11 Team Random              
===================================
  1    25:30  Amanda Christensen      29 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    28:17  Matt Haas               41 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3    28:47  Kurt Stunek             61 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4    34:15  Denise Fenwick          60 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5    34:57  David Rowe              40 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  6    35:17  Amy Studanski           38 F Foley              MN 

  4.   32:01 Marco                    
===================================
  1    25:38  Braeden Wahl            23 M Litchfield         MN 
  2    26:04  Kendall Lorenz          22 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  3    32:27  Aaron Stang             42 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4    32:31  Wanda Schroeder         48 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5    43:27  Sheila Arens            44 F Saint Cloud        MN 

  5.   33:08 Quick Feet               
===================================
  1    27:46  Adam Koopmeiners        33 M Sartell            MN 
  2    33:47  Meghan Jensen           30 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3    33:47  Kyle Jensen             36 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4    37:13  Brian Wieber            51 M Sartell            MN 

  6.   34:38 Super Fly                
===================================
  1    30:30  Maria Berdan            29 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    33:33  Madeline Trobec         25 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3    35:20  Jessica Huston          24 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4    35:57  Kristi Moulzolf         39 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5    37:49  Whitney Gettler         30 F Saint Cloud        MN 

  7.   36:38 Team Brandon             
===================================
  1    36:27  Adam Kersting           28 M Saint Augusta      MN 
  2    36:27  Rebekah Kersting        34 F Saint Augusta      MN 
  3    37:00  Brandon Kuschel         35 M Sauk Rapids        MN 

  8.   37:28 Voices Team 1            
===================================
  1    30:56  Lloyd Keli              32 M Otsego             MN 
  2    36:07  Chelsea Bekeris         27 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3    36:07  Darby Dj Brown          31 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  4    41:01  Bria Skalsky            32 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5    43:11  Lindsay Shaw            26 F Saint Cloud        MN 

  9.   37:43 Team Jed                 
===================================
  1    29:48  Chris Qaulley           35 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    34:19  Brandi Qualley          35 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  3    41:28  Jeff Rutten             45 M Sartell            MN 
  4    41:29  Kristine Rutten         48 F Sartell            MN 
  5    41:29  Josilyn Rutten           6 F Sartell            MN 

 10.   37:44 Peak Physique            
===================================
  1    37:00  Heather Blais           44 F Clear Lake         MN 
  2    37:17  Amanda Schreiner        41 F Sartell            MN 
  3    37:32  Alyssa Blais            17 F Clear Lake         MN 
  4    37:32  Theresa Kremer          53 F Sartell            MN 
  5    38:03  Julie Behrmann          38 F Sartell            MN 
  6    38:03  Taylor Plachecki        21 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  7    38:42  Colleen Norman          38 F Sartell            MN 

 11.   40:17 Voices Team 2            
===================================
  1    25:25  Andre Brown             20 M Saint Cloud        MN 
  2    30:23  Dan Tilley              27 M Albany             MN 
  3    43:04  Anissa Johnson          24 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  4    51:16  Aren Brown              34 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  5    51:16  Camille Epps            30 F Saint Cloud        MN 

 12.   55:37 Boom Shaka Laka          
===================================
  1    55:37  Misty Blommel           42 F Freeport           MN 
  2    55:37  Amanda Western          31 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3    55:38  Hollie Littlefied       45 F Saint Cloud        MN