Kingston, JA
6/30/2019











                             SCHOOL'S OUT 5K
                      Emancipation Park, New Kingston
                           Sunday, June 30, 2019

                    ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  1192 Arieta Martin       F  38 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:22:14 
    2   299 Charmaine Lindsay   F  49                    00:23:52 
    3   161 Veronica Elkins     F  28                    00:23:57 

               ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  1219 Kemar Leslie        M  31 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:17:16 
    2   128 Royal Gordon        M  20 UCT STEPPAS        00:17:53 
    3  1465 Jomo-Rhys Gilman    M  24                    00:18:33


                   ********** 2K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   185 Noelle Brown        F  38 LYMERS             00:10:56 
    2   803 Dejaune Lewis       F  14 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:11:45 
    3   824 Courtney Spaulding  F  10 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:11:48 

               ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  1019 Nieko Ried          M  11 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:09:11 
    2   994 Deshawn Hylton      M   9 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:11:51 
    3   887 Amani Francis       M   6 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:12:00 



                  ********** 5K WALK AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 13775 Paula Sinclair      F  45 UCT STEPPAS        00:35:09 
    2  6990 Keron Williams      F  40 JAMAICA BROILERS G 00:39:59 
    3  6786 Marie Allen         F  40 DERRIMON TRADING C 00:40:07 

               ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 13691 Damion Henry        M  31 RAINFOREST SEAFOOD 00:33:21 
    2  6995 Omroy Samuels       M  38 JAMAICA FIRE BRIGA 00:33:42 
    3 13776 Devon Kitson        M  58 UCT STEPPAS        00:34:48