Search Participants
Search Events
Grandma's Marathon
Grandma's Marathon
Fitger's 5K
William A. Irvin 5K
Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon
Park Point 5-Miler
Grandma's Minnesota Mile
Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandmothers
Team Results - Marathon
USA Half Marathon Championship
Team Results - Half Marathon
2013
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Duluth, MN
6/22/2013
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Marathon
Wheelchair
Grandmothers
Team Results - Marathon
USA Half Marathon Championship
Team Results - Half Marathon
M1218
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
3944
Paxton Patey
M
18
Spanish Fork
UT
65 / 5620
58 / 3277
1 / 65
2:40:16
2374
Ryan Kirkland
M
18
Dellwood
MN
154 / 5620
138 / 3277
2 / 65
2:54:54
3049
Keith Lehman
M
18
Fargo
ND
168 / 5620
152 / 3277
3 / 65
2:56:17
3723
Josh Rowley
M
17
Urbandale
IA
185 / 5620
168 / 3277
4 / 65
2:57:20
1668
Jacob Gallagher
M
18
Lisbon
ND
205 / 5620
185 / 3277
5 / 65
2:58:24
2284
Colin Cottingham
M
17
Grand Rapids
MN
221 / 5620
200 / 3277
6 / 65
2:59:16
1258
Henry Zurn
M
17
Eden Prairie
MN
253 / 5620
228 / 3277
7 / 65
3:01:54
4134
Zac Buchholz
M
18
Tallahassee
FL
275 / 5620
249 / 3277
8 / 65
3:02:59
1075
Ryan Stewart
M
18
Eden Prairie
MN
296 / 5620
268 / 3277
9 / 65
3:03:59
396
Trevor Klatt
M
18
Grand Rapids
MN
353 / 5620
318 / 3277
10 / 65
3:06:26
2158
Ian Durbin
M
18
Ham Lake
MN
364 / 5620
328 / 3277
11 / 65
3:07:15
3205
John Rees
M
15
Los Alamos
NM
386 / 5620
343 / 3277
12 / 65
3:09:19
4356
Thomas Bernard
M
18
Mount Vernon
IA
441 / 5620
390 / 3277
13 / 65
3:12:08
2685
Ben Lattimore
M
18
Eden Prairie
MN
452 / 5620
399 / 3277
14 / 65
3:12:59
3660
Teddy Erickson
M
18
Annandale
MN
462 / 5620
408 / 3277
15 / 65
3:13:56
3425
Thomas Bye
M
18
Eden Prairie
MN
518 / 5620
454 / 3277
16 / 65
3:15:05
2318
Luke Wittman
M
18
Woodbury
MN
548 / 5620
480 / 3277
17 / 65
3:16:27
3435
Oliver Houghtling
M
17
Ham Lake
MN
559 / 5620
489 / 3277
18 / 65
3:16:53
3484
Jason Bibeau
M
17
Cohasset
MN
568 / 5620
497 / 3277
19 / 65
3:17:19
934
Andrew Etteldorf
M
18
Eden Prairie
MN
641 / 5620
554 / 3277
20 / 65
3:19:58
3314
Brock Westby-Hess
M
17
Monticello
WI
675 / 5620
576 / 3277
21 / 65
3:21:21
2021
Wyatt Pugh
M
17
South Saint Paul
MN
705 / 5620
596 / 3277
22 / 65
3:22:08
3614
Jared Franzone
M
17
Grand Rapids
MN
786 / 5620
660 / 3277
23 / 65
3:24:03
766
Joey Viavattine
M
18
Vadnais Hts
MN
897 / 5620
742 / 3277
24 / 65
3:27:20
4187
Scott Jordan
M
16
Maple Lake
MN
1066 / 5620
849 / 3277
25 / 65
3:31:03
4391
Marco Griffith
M
18
International Fall
MN
1090 / 5620
869 / 3277
26 / 65
3:31:33
2740
Mitchell Miller
M
16
Prior Lake
MN
1133 / 5620
898 / 3277
27 / 65
3:32:26
3778
William Park
M
18
Flower Mound
TX
1188 / 5620
929 / 3277
28 / 65
3:33:38
1956
Brennan Fife
M
16
Edina
MN
1258 / 5620
979 / 3277
29 / 65
3:35:37
2585
Daniel Stoltman
M
18
Shoreview
MN
1259 / 5620
980 / 3277
30 / 65
3:35:38
3612
Robinson Ewald
M
18
Burnsville
MN
1305 / 5620
1011 / 3277
31 / 65
3:36:53
1546
Brett Hietala
M
18
Kingsford
MI
1453 / 5620
1104 / 3277
32 / 65
3:40:15
2246
Samuel Johnson
M
16
Marshalltown
IA
1479 / 5620
1119 / 3277
33 / 65
3:40:47
1440
Nick Sallen
M
18
New Hope
MN
1584 / 5620
1191 / 3277
34 / 65
3:43:11
797
Jordan Schmidt
M
18
Ramsey
MN
1766 / 5620
1311 / 3277
35 / 65
3:46:56
2277
Connor Gabbert
M
17
Cottage Grove
MN
1839 / 5620
1359 / 3277
36 / 65
3:48:33
2940
Jordan Jonassen
M
18
Champlin
MN
2088 / 5620
1503 / 3277
37 / 65
3:54:07
3737
Keenen Francois-King
M
18
Deer River
MN
2197 / 5620
1553 / 3277
38 / 65
3:55:38
4372
Paul Gabriel
M
18
New Glarus
WI
2221 / 5620
1566 / 3277
39 / 65
3:55:56
1061
Nathaniel Ecker
M
18
Lino Lakes
MN
2239 / 5620
1579 / 3277
40 / 65
3:56:12
4032
Daniel Mattinen
M
17
Plymouth
MN
2272 / 5620
1600 / 3277
41 / 65
3:56:38
1226
Caleb Ayers
M
18
Eagan
MN
2387 / 5620
1668 / 3277
42 / 65
3:57:59
2229
Nathan Verkerke
M
18
Rochester
MN
2480 / 5620
1729 / 3277
43 / 65
3:59:08
3474
Ryan Ormson
M
18
Chaska
MN
2535 / 5620
1764 / 3277
44 / 65
4:00:04
2890
Tyler Tweeten
M
18
Forest City
IA
3222 / 5620
2134 / 3277
45 / 65
4:16:22
184
Dane Johnson
M
18
Robbinsdale
MN
3383 / 5620
2221 / 3277
46 / 65
4:20:09
3455
Jake Marzitelli
M
17
White Bear Lake
MN
3481 / 5620
2271 / 3277
47 / 65
4:22:55
3261
Ben Ehrlich
M
18
White Bear Lake
MN
3499 / 5620
2281 / 3277
48 / 65
4:23:19
4044
Collin Daub
M
16
Morgan
MN
3512 / 5620
2285 / 3277
49 / 65
4:23:34
104
Elias Lee
M
18
Duluth
MN
3529 / 5620
2294 / 3277
50 / 65
4:24:04
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
6/22/2013
Distance
26.2
miles
Average Time
4:12:38
Total
5620
finishers
Men
3277
finishers
Women
2343
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M1218
M1934
M3539
M4044
M4549
M5054
M5559
M6064
M6569
M7074
M7579
Women
F1218
F1934
F3539
F4044
F4549
F5054
F5559
F6064
F6569
F7074
Results Question?
Submit a Question