Search Participants
Search Events
Run Stillwater
Stillwater 1/2 Marathon, 10K & 5K
Stillwater Lift Bridge Road Races
St. Croix Crossing
Gopher to Badger
Stillwater Log Run
5K
Half Marathon
10K
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
Stillwater, MN
5/27/2023
Results by
Leaderboard
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Half Marathon
10K
5K
F3039
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
2076
Samantha Lemay
F
32
Maple Grove
MN
8 / 284
1 / 178
1 / 53
23:07
2105
Elise Hollinger
F
31
Minneapolis
MN
27 / 284
6 / 178
2 / 53
25:22
2124
Brandi Hardy
F
31
Woodbury
MN
39 / 284
11 / 178
3 / 53
26:49
2041
Danielle Griesmer
F
34
St. Louis Park
MN
43 / 284
13 / 178
4 / 53
27:15
2349
Elizabeth Weiers
F
30
Le Center
MN
45 / 284
14 / 178
5 / 53
27:36
2348
Hana Fischer
F
30
Eden Prairie
MN
58 / 284
19 / 178
6 / 53
28:16
1544
Kathryn Stclaire
F
36
Bayport
MN
61 / 284
21 / 178
7 / 53
28:24
1580
Justine Pool
F
31
Stillwater
MN
63 / 284
22 / 178
8 / 53
28:32
2279
Margret Burnton
F
30
Stillwater
MN
68 / 284
26 / 178
9 / 53
29:18
2322
Ashley McCoy
F
38
Woodbury
MN
86 / 284
38 / 178
10 / 53
30:32
1377
Annika Bergen
F
32
Minneapolis
MN
115 / 284
57 / 178
11 / 53
32:06
1374
Kaija Bergen
F
33
Minneapolis
MN
118 / 284
58 / 178
12 / 53
32:09
2034
Lisa Labeau
F
32
Hudson
WI
128 / 284
64 / 178
13 / 53
32:47
2505
Haley Peterson
F
30
Minneapolis
MN
134 / 284
68 / 178
14 / 53
33:03
2230
Christie Swiggum
F
39
Minneapolis
MN
137 / 284
69 / 178
15 / 53
33:16
2448
Cristina Ziemer
F
34
Bayport
MN
144 / 284
73 / 178
16 / 53
33:44
1178
Lynsey Davis
F
32
Woodbury
MN
151 / 284
78 / 178
17 / 53
34:29
1211
Kara Wollmering
F
35
St. Paul
MN
167 / 284
89 / 178
18 / 53
35:42
2142
Katherine Norton
F
36
White Bear Lake
MN
169 / 284
90 / 178
19 / 53
35:43
1062
Abby Nordaune
F
36
Minneapolis
MN
171 / 284
92 / 178
20 / 53
35:54
1966
Jade Tovar
F
33
Oak Park Heights
MN
174 / 284
94 / 178
21 / 53
35:58
2089
Erin Machnik
F
31
Menomonie
WI
175 / 284
95 / 178
22 / 53
36:05
2091
Chelsea McConnell
F
33
Rochester
MN
176 / 284
96 / 178
23 / 53
36:06
1537
Samantha Dahlke
F
33
Belle Plaine
MN
179 / 284
97 / 178
24 / 53
37:02
1554
Christine Johnson
F
36
Stillwater
MN
184 / 284
102 / 178
25 / 53
37:27
2544
Emma Diercks
F
30
Zumbrota
MN
189 / 284
105 / 178
26 / 53
38:12
1121
Briana Baldwin
F
31
Eden Prairie
MN
190 / 284
106 / 178
27 / 53
38:17
1106
Sara Suleman
F
38
Mankato
MN
192 / 284
108 / 178
28 / 53
38:28
1105
Alla Byakova
F
34
Mankato
MN
193 / 284
109 / 178
29 / 53
38:28
2497
Brittany Stidham
F
38
Minneapolis
MN
194 / 284
110 / 178
30 / 53
38:37
2210
Manju Dangol
F
34
Shakopee
MN
195 / 284
111 / 178
31 / 53
38:41
2099
Katie Eschenbauch
F
37
Saint Paul
MN
196 / 284
112 / 178
32 / 53
38:50
1009
Samantha Johnson
F
32
Hammond
WI
198 / 284
113 / 178
33 / 53
38:56
2314
Catherine Abel
F
35
Maplewood
MN
199 / 284
114 / 178
34 / 53
39:01
2533
Mary Ann Gazich
F
37
New Hope
MN
203 / 284
116 / 178
35 / 53
40:06
2266
Teresa Brooks
F
33
New Hope
MN
204 / 284
117 / 178
36 / 53
40:07
2495
Marnie Kempe
F
30
Columbus
MN
209 / 284
121 / 178
37 / 53
40:40
1642
Steffanie Klein
F
33
North Saint Paul
MN
210 / 284
122 / 178
38 / 53
40:40
2237
Megan Debruyne
F
35
Woodbury
MN
212 / 284
124 / 178
39 / 53
40:55
2227
Katie Madsen
F
31
Otsego
MN
215 / 284
126 / 178
40 / 53
40:56
1838
Tauni Markuson
F
35
Apple Valley
MN
224 / 284
132 / 178
41 / 53
42:25
1839
Bailey Coughlin
F
31
Cambridge
MN
225 / 284
133 / 178
42 / 53
42:25
2379
Sarah Palmer
F
36
Edina
MN
227 / 284
134 / 178
43 / 53
43:05
2093
Beth Morgan
F
33
Woodbury
MN
229 / 284
135 / 178
44 / 53
43:13
1094
Alannah Marsh
F
31
Saint Paul
MN
230 / 284
136 / 178
45 / 53
43:24
1895
Shari Black
F
37
Saint Paul
MN
231 / 284
137 / 178
46 / 53
43:30
2053
Jessica Zingsheim
F
38
Circle Pines
MN
237 / 284
142 / 178
47 / 53
44:15
2350
Jacqueline Hartwell
F
38
West St Paul
MN
238 / 284
143 / 178
48 / 53
44:16
2527
Natalie Posteuca
F
36
West St. Paul
MN
239 / 284
144 / 178
49 / 53
44:17
1643
Allison Rogers
F
30
Janesville
MN
241 / 284
146 / 178
50 / 53
44:23
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
5/27/2023
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
35:19
Total
284
finishers
Women
178
finishers
Men
106
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Men
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Men
M0109
M1019
M2029
M3039
M4049
M5059
M6069
M7079
Women
F0109
F1019
F2029
F3039
F4049
F5059
F6069
F7079
Results Question?
Submit a Question