Search Participants
Search Events
North Dakota State High School Cross Country Championships
Class A Girls - Individual Results
Class B Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Girls - Individual Results
Class B Boys - Individual Results
Class A Boys - Individual Results
2017
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
Valley City, ND
10/28/2017
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Class B Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Girls - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class A Boys - Team Scores and Overall Results
Class B Girls - Individual Results
Class B Boys - Individual Results
Class A Girls - Individual Results
Class A Boys - Individual Results
AG
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
234
Kelby Rinas
F
10
Mandan
1 / 173
1 / 173
1 / 173
18:16
38
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn
F
11
Bismarck High
2 / 173
2 / 173
2 / 173
18:26
57
Lindsey Werner
F
11
Bismarck Legacy
3 / 173
3 / 173
3 / 173
18:29
12
Emily Goldade
F
9
Bismarck Century
4 / 173
4 / 173
4 / 173
18:36
16
Erin Palmer
F
8
Bismarck Century
5 / 173
5 / 173
5 / 173
18:36
176
Rachel Torrey
F
12
Grand Forks Central
6 / 173
6 / 173
6 / 173
18:39
209
Meghan Ford
F
9
Jamestown
7 / 173
7 / 173
7 / 173
18:39
177
Mikayla Weiss
F
10
Grand Forks Central
8 / 173
8 / 173
8 / 173
18:47
174
Alexis Roehl
F
11
Grand Forks Central
9 / 173
9 / 173
9 / 173
18:52
354
Eleni Lovgren
F
8
Williston
10 / 173
10 / 173
10 / 173
19:01
114
Megan Lundstrom
F
11
Fargo Davies
11 / 173
11 / 173
11 / 173
19:01
113
McKenna Lovehaug
F
9
Fargo Davies
12 / 173
12 / 173
12 / 173
19:12
134
Anna Lien
F
8
Fargo North
13 / 173
13 / 173
13 / 173
19:19
330
Caleigh Anderson
F
12
West Fargo Sheyenne
14 / 173
14 / 173
14 / 173
19:28
32
Callie Clausnitzer
F
10
Bismarck High
15 / 173
15 / 173
15 / 173
19:30
250
Abby Hoffarth
F
10
Minot
16 / 173
16 / 173
16 / 173
19:33
14
Sahlae Lindell
F
9
Bismarck Century
17 / 173
17 / 173
17 / 173
19:42
652
Ryleigh Wacha
F
9
Fargo Davies
18 / 173
18 / 173
18 / 173
19:44
39
Reece Vorachek
F
8
Bismarck High
19 / 173
19 / 173
19 / 173
19:47
316
Hope Pringle
F
10
West Fargo
20 / 173
20 / 173
20 / 173
19:48
110
Brooke Everson
F
7
Fargo Davies
21 / 173
21 / 173
21 / 173
19:48
232
Maria Moore
F
10
Mandan
22 / 173
22 / 173
22 / 173
19:50
169
Lauren Harrison
F
9
Grand Forks Central
23 / 173
23 / 173
23 / 173
19:50
247
Maliah Burke
F
8
Minot
24 / 173
24 / 173
24 / 173
19:53
189
Campbell Dorsey
F
8
Grand Forks Red River
25 / 173
25 / 173
25 / 173
19:54
111
Bridget Henne
F
11
Fargo Davies
26 / 173
26 / 173
26 / 173
19:58
40
Morgan Wald
F
10
Bismarck High
27 / 173
27 / 173
27 / 173
20:00
112
Payton Lane
F
10
Fargo Davies
28 / 173
28 / 173
28 / 173
20:01
18
Katie Wald
F
9
Bismarck Century
29 / 173
29 / 173
29 / 173
20:02
131
Ellie Hammes
F
12
Fargo North
30 / 173
30 / 173
30 / 173
20:02
339
Onnica Stansbury
F
9
West Fargo Sheyenne
31 / 173
31 / 173
31 / 173
20:06
267
Anna Bernhardt
F
8
Shanley / Oak Grove / Park Christian
32 / 173
32 / 173
32 / 173
20:06
251
Trinity Jessen
F
7
Minot
33 / 173
33 / 173
33 / 173
20:09
11
Aislin Anderson
F
10
Bismarck Century
34 / 173
34 / 173
34 / 173
20:10
109
Taylor Dietz
F
9
Fargo Davies
35 / 173
35 / 173
35 / 173
20:11
34
Jilee Golus
F
9
Bismarck High
36 / 173
36 / 173
36 / 173
20:13
256
Adrianna Wilder
F
12
Minot
37 / 173
37 / 173
37 / 173
20:14
33
Angeline Gannon
F
12
Bismarck High
38 / 173
38 / 173
38 / 173
20:14
255
Allie Wahlund
F
10
Minot
39 / 173
39 / 173
39 / 173
20:16
76
Jessica Mertens
F
10
Devils Lake
40 / 173
40 / 173
40 / 173
20:16
314
Emily Hansen
F
10
West Fargo
41 / 173
41 / 173
41 / 173
20:19
173
Sijle Kindseth
F
9
Grand Forks Central
42 / 173
42 / 173
42 / 173
20:20
89
Symone Beld
F
9
Dickinson
43 / 173
43 / 173
43 / 173
20:20
70
Ramsey Brown
F
9
Devils Lake
44 / 173
44 / 173
44 / 173
20:26
171
Hannah Hynek
F
8
Grand Forks Central
45 / 173
45 / 173
45 / 173
20:28
129
Anna Erickson
F
12
Fargo North
46 / 173
46 / 173
46 / 173
20:29
338
Eden Smith
F
9
West Fargo Sheyenne
47 / 173
47 / 173
47 / 173
20:31
130
Abbi Grieger
F
12
Fargo North
48 / 173
48 / 173
48 / 173
20:32
317
Abby Smith
F
8
West Fargo
49 / 173
49 / 173
49 / 173
20:33
31
Brooke Burgard
F
9
Bismarck High
50 / 173
50 / 173
50 / 173
20:34
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
10/28/2017
Distance
5.0
kilometers
Average Time
21:33
Total
173
finishers
Women
173
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Women
Age-Graded Results
Divisions
Women
AG
Results Question?
Submit a Question