Duluth, MN
7/21/2019

DISTANCE 500 Yard Swim - 10 Mile Bike - 2.5 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Todd Struckman 88 48 M 9:44 +0:00
2   Audun Mikkelson 91 61 M 10:20 +0:36
3   Christopher Martinson 43 25 M 11:07 +1:23
4   Daniel Duff 20 55 M 11:31 +1:47
5   Ben Bittner 5 33 M 11:43 +1:59
6   Kerry Hanson 28 54 M 11:53 +2:09
7   Kristoffer Osthus 53 43 M 11:54 +2:10
8   Andrew Broadmoore 10 44 M 12:08 +2:24
9   Brad Anderson 2 43 M 12:25 +2:41
10 Nathan Waech 82 50 M 12:45 +3:01

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Grace Brunfelt 11 17 F 11:12 +0:00
2   Elaine Nelson 49 40 F 11:22 +0:10
3   Maisy Waech 81 19 F 11:27 +0:15
4   Lisa Jeanetta 32 55 F 11:33 +0:21
5   Jena Ogston 50 48 F 11:49 +0:37
6   Jenna Dickinson 87 34 F 11:52 +0:40
7   Kaylynn Imsande 30 18 F 11:52 +0:40
8   Janelle Strom 70 33 F 12:06 +0:54
9   Tara Makinen 42 40 F 12:37 +1:25
10 Lydia Skelton 65 17 F 13:21 +2:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Todd Struckman 88 48 M 10:32 +0:00
2   Audun Mikkelson 91 61 M 11:24 +0:52
3   up arrow 2 Ben Bittner 5 33 M 12:29 +1:57
4   Daniel Duff 20 55 M 12:39 +2:07
5   up arrow 3 Andrew Broadmoore 10 44 M 12:49 +2:17
6   up arrow Kristoffer Osthus 53 43 M 12:57 +2:25
7   down arrow 4 Christopher Martinson 43 25 M 12:59 +2:27
8   up arrow 2 Nathan Waech 82 50 M 13:23 +2:51
9   Brad Anderson 2 43 M 13:30 +2:58
10 down arrow 4 Kerry Hanson 28 54 M 13:48 +3:16

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Maisy Waech 81 19 F 12:16 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Jena Ogston 50 48 F 12:37 +0:21
3   down arrow Elaine Nelson 49 40 F 12:40 +0:24
4   down arrow 3 Grace Brunfelt 11 17 F 12:52 +0:36
5   up arrow 2 Kaylynn Imsande 30 18 F 12:56 +0:40
6   Jenna Dickinson 87 34 F 13:00 +0:44
7   down arrow 3 Lisa Jeanetta 32 55 F 13:13 +0:57
8   up arrow Tara Makinen 42 40 F 13:27 +1:11
9   down arrow Janelle Strom 70 33 F 13:44 +1:28
10 Lydia Skelton 65 17 F 14:35 +2:19
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Todd Struckman 88 48 M 35:20 +0:00
2   up arrow 6 Nathan Waech 82 50 M 38:01 +2:41
3   up arrow 2 Andrew Broadmoore 10 44 M 38:46 +3:26
4   down arrow 2 Audun Mikkelson 91 61 M 40:07 +4:47
5   down arrow 2 Ben Bittner 5 33 M 40:41 +5:21
6   up arrow 4 Greg Spoelhof 68 34 M 40:56 +5:36
7   up arrow 2 Brad Anderson 2 43 M 41:01 +5:41
8   down arrow 2 Kristoffer Osthus 53 43 M 41:02 +5:42
9   down arrow 5 Daniel Duff 20 55 M 41:12 +5:52
10 down arrow 3 Christopher Martinson 43 25 M 45:40 +10:20

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Elaine Nelson 49 40 F 39:27 +0:00
2   down arrow Maisy Waech 81 19 F 41:58 +2:31
3   down arrow Jena Ogston 50 48 F 42:07 +2:40
4   up arrow Tara Makinen 42 40 F 42:19 +2:52
5   down arrow Jenna Dickinson 87 34 F 44:23 +4:56
6   up arrow 2 Renee Saamanen 61 43 F 46:21 +6:54
7   down arrow Emily Breaker 9 33 F 47:53 +8:26
8   down arrow Joy Bittner 6 33 F 47:58 +8:31
9   up arrow Amy Brace 8 36 F 48:14 +8:47
10 down arrow Pauline McJilton 44 52 F 48:54 +9:27
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Todd Struckman 88 48 M 35:49 +0:00
2   Nathan Waech 82 50 M 38:30 +2:41
3   Andrew Broadmoore 10 44 M 39:15 +3:26
4   Audun Mikkelson 91 61 M 40:53 +5:04
5   Ben Bittner 5 33 M 41:24 +5:35
6   Greg Spoelhof 68 34 M 41:35 +5:46
7   Brad Anderson 2 43 M 41:52 +6:03
8   Kristoffer Osthus 53 43 M 41:53 +6:04
9   Daniel Duff 20 55 M 42:13 +6:24
10 Christopher Martinson 43 25 M 46:14 +10:25

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elaine Nelson 49 40 F 40:15 +0:00
2   Maisy Waech 81 19 F 42:32 +2:17
3   Jena Ogston 50 48 F 42:44 +2:29
4   Tara Makinen 42 40 F 42:50 +2:35
5   Jenna Dickinson 87 34 F 44:49 +4:34
6   Renee Saamanen 61 43 F 47:42 +7:27
7   up arrow Joy Bittner 6 33 F 48:49 +8:34
8   down arrow Emily Breaker 9 33 F 48:53 +8:38
9   Amy Brace 8 36 F 49:25 +9:10
10 Kelly Pechous 55 27 F 49:35 +9:20
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Todd Struckman 88 48 M 52:06 +0:00
2   Nathan Waech 82 50 M 53:21 +1:15
3   Andrew Broadmoore 10 44 M 53:34 +1:28
4   up arrow Ben Bittner 5 33 M 57:42 +5:36
5   up arrow Greg Spoelhof 68 34 M 58:02 +5:56
6   up arrow 3 Daniel Duff 20 55 M 58:20 +6:14
7   down arrow 3 Audun Mikkelson 91 61 M 59:51 +7:45
8   Kristoffer Osthus 53 43 M 1:00:18 +8:12
9   down arrow 2 Brad Anderson 2 43 M 1:00:25 +8:19
10 Paul Jones 35 48 M 1:04:32 +12:26

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elaine Nelson 49 40 F 56:07 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Tara Makinen 42 40 F 59:44 +3:37
3   Jena Ogston 50 48 F 1:00:02 +3:55
4   down arrow 2 Maisy Waech 81 19 F 1:00:15 +4:08
5   Jenna Dickinson 87 34 F 1:01:29 +5:22
6   up arrow Joy Bittner 6 33 F 1:06:06 +9:59
7   up arrow Kelly Pechous 55 27 F 1:06:16 +10:09
8   up arrow Kaylynn Imsande 30 18 F 1:07:11 +11:04
9   up arrow Lydia Skelton 65 17 F 1:09:16 +13:09
10 down arrow 4 Renee Saamanen 61 43 F 1:10:24 +14:17