Falmouth, MA
8/18/2019

DISTANCE 7.0 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Stephen Sambu 1 31 M 14:08 +0:00
2   David Bett 5 26 M 14:08 +0:00
3   Leonard Korir 2 32 M 14:09 +0:01
4   Silas Kipruto 9 34 M 14:09 +0:01
5   Edward Cheserek 6 25 M 14:11 +0:03
6   Colin Bennie 7 24 M 14:39 +0:31
7   Mason Ferlic 66 26 M 14:39 +0:31
8   Jacob Thomson 18 24 M 14:39 +0:31
9   Noah Droddy 8 28 M 14:39 +0:31
10 Clayton Young 10 25 M 14:39 +0:31

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Margaret Wangari F2 33 F 15:52 +0:00
2   Sharon Lokedi F6 25 F 15:58 +0:06
3   Sara Hall F3 36 F 16:04 +0:12
4   Tish Jones F9 35 F 16:44 +0:52
5   Becky Wade F10 29 F 16:44 +0:52
6   Katie Newton F13 28 F 16:44 +0:52
7   Hannah Everson F16 25 F 16:47 +0:55
8   Nell Rojas F27 31 F 16:47 +0:55
9   Abbie McNulty F18 23 F 16:56 +1:04
10 Des Linden F8 36 F 16:58 +1:06
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Leonard Korir 2 32 M 28:31 +0:00
2   down arrow Stephen Sambu 1 31 M 28:38 +0:07
3   up arrow Edward Cheserek 6 25 M 28:51 +0:20
4   down arrow 2 David Bett 5 26 M 29:14 +0:43
5   up arrow 2 Noah Droddy 8 28 M 29:21 +0:50
6   Mason Ferlic 66 26 M 29:21 +0:50
7   up arrow Clayton Young 10 25 M 29:22 +0:51
8   down arrow 3 Colin Bennie 7 24 M 29:26 +0:55
9   up arrow Riley Masters 62 29 M 29:36 +1:05
10 down arrow Connor Winter 15 26 M 29:39 +1:08

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Sharon Lokedi F6 25 F 32:05 +0:00
2   up arrow Sara Hall F3 36 F 32:25 +0:20
3   down arrow 2 Margaret Wangari F2 33 F 32:25 +0:20
4   up arrow 3 Hannah Everson F16 25 F 33:35 +1:30
5   down arrow Tish Jones F9 35 F 33:35 +1:30
6   down arrow Becky Wade F10 29 F 33:35 +1:30
7   up arrow 2 Abbie McNulty F18 23 F 34:02 +1:57
8   Nell Rojas F27 31 F 34:04 +1:59
9   down arrow 3 Katie Newton F13 28 F 34:08 +2:03
10 Des Linden F8 36 F 34:08 +2:03
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Leonard Korir 2 32 M 32:11 +0:00
2   Stephen Sambu 1 31 M 32:29 +0:18
3   Edward Cheserek 6 25 M 32:30 +0:19
4   up arrow 2 Mason Ferlic 66 26 M 32:54 +0:43
5   down arrow David Bett 5 26 M 32:57 +0:46
6   down arrow Noah Droddy 8 28 M 33:01 +0:50
7   Clayton Young 10 25 M 33:09 +0:58
8   up arrow Riley Masters 62 29 M 33:14 +1:03
9   down arrow Colin Bennie 7 24 M 33:15 +1:04
10 Jacob Thomson 18 24 M 33:19 +1:08

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sharon Lokedi F6 25 F 36:29 +0:00
2   Sara Hall F3 36 F 36:34 +0:05
3   Margaret Wangari F2 33 F 36:43 +0:14
4   up arrow Tish Jones F9 35 F 37:43 +1:14
5   up arrow Becky Wade F10 29 F 37:44 +1:15
6   down arrow 2 Hannah Everson F16 25 F 37:49 +1:20
7   Abbie McNulty F18 23 F 38:18 +1:49
8   Nell Rojas F27 31 F 38:26 +1:57
9   up arrow Des Linden F8 36 F 38:33 +2:04
10 down arrow Katie Newton F13 28 F 38:38 +2:09