Search Participants
Search Events
Fergus Falls Nordic Invite
Junior High Girls - Individual Results
Varsity Boys - Individual Results
Varsity Boys - Team Results
Varsity Girls - Individual Results
Varsity Girls - Team Results
JV Boys - Individual Results
JV Girls - Individual Results
JV Boys - Team Results
JV Girls - Team Results
Junior High Boys - Team Results
Junior High Girls - Team Results
Junior High Boys - Individual Results
2019
2024
2022
2021
2021
Fergus Falls, MN
12/19/2019
Results by
Leaderboard and Results
Statistics
Historical
Search
Advertisement
Selected Race
Varsity Boys - Individual Results
Varsity Boys - Team Results
Varsity Girls - Individual Results
Varsity Girls - Team Results
JV Boys - Individual Results
JV Girls - Individual Results
JV Boys - Team Results
JV Girls - Team Results
Junior High Boys - Team Results
Junior High Girls - Team Results
Junior High Boys - Individual Results
Junior High Girls - Individual Results
JHG
Bib
Name
Sex
Age
City
State
Overall
SexPl
DivPl
Time
877
Bridget Collins
F
8
Brainerd
1 / 64
1 / 64
1 / 64
9:51
1079
Gabrielle Wentzel
F
8
Brainerd
2 / 64
2 / 64
2 / 64
9:54
859
Annelise Baird
F
6
Brainerd
3 / 64
3 / 64
3 / 64
9:54
294
Bobbi Nichols
F
7
Alexandria
4 / 64
4 / 64
4 / 64
10:31
850
Kaya Anderson
F
7
Brainerd
5 / 64
5 / 64
5 / 64
11:02
1472
Izzy Kupitz
F
8
Moorhead
6 / 64
6 / 64
6 / 64
11:03
268
Emma Neumann
F
7
Alexandria
7 / 64
7 / 64
7 / 64
11:04
251
Mackenzie Jurchenko
F
7
Alexandria
8 / 64
8 / 64
8 / 64
11:04
1022
Eva Oium
F
8
Brainerd
9 / 64
9 / 64
9 / 64
11:05
1482
Keena Watson
F
8
Moorhead
10 / 64
10 / 64
10 / 64
11:07
1037
Addie Ryan
F
8
Brainerd
11 / 64
11 / 64
11 / 64
11:08
1032
Elizabeth Rademacher
F
7
Brainerd
12 / 64
12 / 64
12 / 64
11:22
1295
Naomi Dummer
F
8
Fergus Falls
13 / 64
13 / 64
13 / 64
11:30
496
Meredith Sundby
F
8
Alexandria
14 / 64
14 / 64
14 / 64
11:42
907
Sophia Dewey
F
8
Brainerd
15 / 64
15 / 64
15 / 64
11:45
958
Stella Hagen
F
8
Brainerd
16 / 64
16 / 64
16 / 64
11:47
961
McKenna Jacobson
F
8
Brainerd
17 / 64
17 / 64
17 / 64
11:50
2459
Iris Jensen
F
8
TrekNorth
18 / 64
18 / 64
18 / 64
11:53
494
Kasey Soderholm
F
7
Alexandria
19 / 64
19 / 64
19 / 64
11:59
1371
Alexis Wellman
F
7
Fergus Falls
20 / 64
20 / 64
20 / 64
12:00
1476
Chloe Pesek
F
8
Moorhead
21 / 64
21 / 64
21 / 64
12:01
1478
Lily Schiller
F
8
Moorhead
22 / 64
22 / 64
22 / 64
12:10
1474
Olivia Mykleseth
F
8
Moorhead
23 / 64
23 / 64
23 / 64
12:11
1339
Olivia Swanson
F
7
Fergus Falls
24 / 64
24 / 64
24 / 64
12:15
1329
Hannah Scharnberg
F
7
Fergus Falls
25 / 64
25 / 64
25 / 64
12:38
865
Holly Bergin
F
6
Brainerd
26 / 64
26 / 64
26 / 64
12:52
1298
Holly Gutzmer
F
8
Fergus Falls
27 / 64
27 / 64
27 / 64
12:57
862
Alice Balsley
F
8
Brainerd
28 / 64
28 / 64
28 / 64
12:59
1475
Ella Noyes
F
7
Moorhead
29 / 64
29 / 64
29 / 64
13:13
872
Abigail Cherne
F
8
Brainerd
30 / 64
30 / 64
30 / 64
13:15
996
Hailey Nash
F
6
Brainerd
31 / 64
31 / 64
31 / 64
13:18
252
Amelia Lucken
F
9
Alexandria
32 / 64
32 / 64
32 / 64
13:26
493
Mattie Scholten
F
9
Alexandria
33 / 64
33 / 64
33 / 64
13:34
495
Nora Steidl
F
6
Alexandria
34 / 64
34 / 64
34 / 64
13:43
932
Hattie Duininck
F
6
Brainerd
35 / 64
35 / 64
35 / 64
13:45
895
Claire Dano
F
8
Brainerd
36 / 64
36 / 64
36 / 64
13:55
1470
Brooklyn Johnson
F
9
Moorhead
37 / 64
37 / 64
37 / 64
13:59
1477
Ella Peterson
F
8
Moorhead
38 / 64
38 / 64
38 / 64
14:02
962
Sophie Jensen
F
7
Brainerd
39 / 64
39 / 64
39 / 64
14:13
1479
Danika Schlicting
F
8
Moorhead
40 / 64
40 / 64
40 / 64
14:13
1468
Rosie Hobbie
F
7
Moorhead
41 / 64
41 / 64
41 / 64
14:14
457
Isabella Rodriguez
F
8
Alexandria
42 / 64
42 / 64
42 / 64
14:27
1466
Layla Eisenzimmer
F
8
Moorhead
43 / 64
43 / 64
43 / 64
14:32
1471
Jacuelyn Johnson
F
7
Moorhead
44 / 64
44 / 64
44 / 64
14:32
869
Ava Capelle
F
6
Brainerd
45 / 64
45 / 64
45 / 64
14:46
870
Molly Cartwright
F
8
Brainerd
46 / 64
46 / 64
46 / 64
15:08
1469
Alayna Janke
F
8
Moorhead
47 / 64
47 / 64
47 / 64
15:09
1467
Jacueline Hammond
F
7
Moorhead
48 / 64
48 / 64
48 / 64
15:34
309
Faith Odland
F
7
Alexandria
49 / 64
49 / 64
49 / 64
15:37
852
Cameron Arbaney
F
6
Brainerd
50 / 64
50 / 64
50 / 64
15:50
1-50
51-100→
Per Page: [50]
[100]
[500]
Race Summary
Date
12/19/2019
Distance
2.4
kilometers
Average Time
14:11
Total
64
finishers
Women
64
finishers
Complete Results
Finishers
Overall Results
Overall Women
Divisions
Women
JHG
Results Question?
Submit a Question