Detroit Lakes, MN
8/15/2020











                                                          YOUNG LIFE TRIATHLON
                                      Detroit Lakes City Park - Detroit Lake, MN - August 15, 2020
                                                500 Meter Swim - 12.1 Mile Bike - 5K Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/14    156 Branden Scheel          Johnstown          CO  24 M     5  9:26  1:44  0:45    1   29:40 24.5  0:50    1   16:09  5:12   56:49 
    2   2/14    111 Andrew Manning          Fargo              ND  32 M     3  8:52  1:38  0:46    3   31:14 23.2  1:26    2   17:07  5:31   59:23 
    3   3/14    108 David Lewis             Nevis              MN  46 M    14 10:10  1:52  1:15    4   31:24 23.1  1:00    4   18:19  5:54 1:02:07 
    4   4/14    119 Mario Minelli           Kasson             MN  49 M    42 11:29  2:06  1:23    2   31:00 23.4  1:07    6   19:08  6:10 1:04:04 
    5   5/14    181 Thomas Stromme          Fargo              ND  26 M     4  9:16  1:42  0:58   33   36:42 19.8  0:50    5   18:39  6:00 1:06:22 
    6   1/24     75 Gavin Hetletved         Washburn           ND  35 M    31 10:59  2:01  1:30    8   33:37 21.6  0:54   12   20:13  6:31 1:07:10 
    7   6/14    188 Jerry Tveidt            Aberdeen           SD  36 M    13 10:08  1:52  1:21   11   33:45 21.5  1:13   17   21:01  6:46 1:07:26 
    8   7/14    185 Marshall Tanner         Thief River Falls  MN  37 M    61 12:16  2:15  1:39    6   32:33 22.3  1:39    7   19:23  6:15 1:07:28 
    9   8/14     10 James Botnen            Kindred            ND  33 M    38 11:09  2:03  1:27   15   34:31 21.0  1:01    8   19:24  6:15 1:07:31 
   10   1/2     174 Alexa Stallworth        Johnstown          CO  25 F     6  9:36  1:46  0:56   14   34:14 21.2  1:00   34   22:33  7:16 1:08:17 
   11   1/23    198 Mitch Wellman           Erhard             MN  40 M     9  9:52  1:49  1:18   16   34:33 21.0  1:05   21   21:39  6:58 1:08:24 
   12   1/8     176 Caleb Steele            Fargo              ND  27 M    16 10:21  1:54  2:25   18   34:42 20.9  1:24   11   20:02  6:27 1:08:52 
   13   9/14    137 Brandon Quibell         Hickson            ND  25 M    74 13:14  2:26  1:36   22   35:15 20.6  1:07    3   18:18  5:54 1:09:28 
   14   1/21    205 Hannah Carlson          Aberdeen           SD  30 F    30 10:48  1:59  1:17   17   34:33 21.0  1:13   22   21:40  6:59 1:09:29 
   15   1/14     94 Mark Knutson            West Fargo         NO  50 M    67 12:32  2:18  1:50   10   33:42 21.5  1:21   13   20:25  6:35 1:09:47 
   16  10/14    120 Andrew Moen             Detroit Lakes      MN  40 M    22 10:28  1:55  1:48   35   36:51 19.7  1:33   10   19:36  6:19 1:10:14 
   17  11/14    113 Thomas Matzke           Fargo              ND  45 M    66 12:31  2:18  1:17    7   33:10 21.9  1:02   30   22:20  7:11 1:10:19 
   18  12/14    177 Blake Steinbring        Alexandria         MN  33 M    64 12:28  2:17  1:43    9   33:40 21.6  1:40   18   21:04  6:47 1:10:33 
   19   2/23     57 Jason Glynn             Fargo              ND  42 M    51 11:57  2:12  2:06    5   32:29 22.3  1:52   37   22:38  7:17 1:11:00 
   20  13/14    164 Tony Schwan             Aberdeen           SD  36 M    21 10:27  1:55  1:07   30   36:23 20.0  1:03   31   22:20  7:12 1:11:18 
   21   3/23     16 Josh Carlson            Aberdeen           SD  41 M    43 11:34  2:07  1:41   20   35:05 20.7  1:29   20   21:31  6:56 1:11:19 
   22   2/24    129 Andrew Olson            Duluth             MN  31 M    27 10:38  1:57  1:49   37   36:53 19.7  1:43   14   20:35  6:38 1:11:37 
   23   2/2     110 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  17 F    11 10:03  1:51  1:12   36   36:51 19.7  1:00   36   22:38  7:17 1:11:42 
   24   3/24     40 Nathan Enderle          Fargo              ND  33 M    53 11:58  2:12  1:18   34   36:44 19.8  1:27   16   20:44  6:41 1:12:09 
   25   1/12     89 Allison Johnston        League City        TX  25 F    44 11:36  2:08  1:31   32   36:41 19.8  1:06   23   21:42  6:59 1:12:34 
   26   2/14     23 Tom Clow                Fargo              ND  59 M    62 12:18  2:15  1:22   23   35:22 20.5  1:07   46   23:18  7:30 1:13:25 
   27   4/23    184 Jamen Tanner            Thief River Falls  MN  41 M    75 13:14  2:26  2:40   12   33:56 21.4  1:10   33   22:30  7:15 1:13:28 
   28   2/21     36 Cami Eckhoff            Detroit Lakes      MN  34 F    24 10:33  1:56  2:06   42   37:49 19.2  0:58   27   22:05  7:07 1:13:29 
   29   4/24    153 Nicholas Sauer          Comstock           MN  34 M    41 11:29  2:06  2:25   64   39:36 18.3  0:39    9   19:26  6:16 1:13:34 
   30   5/23    168 Brian Sitz              Hazen              ND  47 M    29 10:41  1:58  2:25   29   36:18 20.0  1:32   41   23:07  7:27 1:14:01 
   31   6/23    171 Brad Solberg            Detroit Lakes      MN  41 M     8  9:51  1:49  2:23   26   35:44 20.3  1:25   65   24:43  7:58 1:14:05 
   32  14/14     71 Don Henderson           Grand Forks        ND  38 M     2  8:47  1:37  1:52   19   34:51 20.8  1:21   91   27:31  8:52 1:14:21 
   33   5/24    103 Brandon Lee             West Fargo         ND  38 M    79 13:32  2:29  2:53   28   36:17 20.0  1:02   19   21:06  6:48 1:14:48 
   34   1/7     199 Nancy Whillock          Aberdeen           SD  52 F    37 11:08  2:03  1:51   40   37:24 19.4  1:28   47   23:21  7:31 1:15:10 
   35   6/24     80 Mike Isaak              Thief River Falls  MN  31 M    73 13:13  2:25  3:15   24   35:27 20.5  1:23   26   21:53  7:03 1:15:10 
   36   1/5      39 Christian Elmer         Moorhead           MN  19 M    59 12:15  2:15  1:33   41   37:26 19.4  0:44   49   23:21  7:31 1:15:18 
   37   7/24    201 Brett Winkelman         Fargo              ND  34 M    35 11:07  2:02  1:55   46   38:12 19.0  1:20   39   22:55  7:23 1:15:28 
   38   7/23    158 Steve Scheel            Fargo              ND  49 M    76 13:22  2:27  2:57   31   36:35 19.8  1:19   25   21:52  7:02 1:16:02 
   39   8/24    189 Michael Tveidt          Sioux Falls        SD  32 M    40 11:23  2:05  1:37   49   38:22 18.9  1:35   44   23:08  7:27 1:16:04 
   40   3/14    131 Mark Olson              Enderlin           ND  51 M    60 12:16  2:15  1:37   47   38:14 19.0  1:15   38   22:45  7:20 1:16:05 
   41   1/12    179 Isabella Stockeland     Grand Forks        ND  15 F     7  9:39  1:46  1:24   65   39:44 18.3  1:33   53   24:01  7:44 1:16:20 
   42   2/12      3 Anna Astrup             Fargo              ND  20 F     1  8:25  1:33  2:47   71   40:22 18.0  1:07   55   24:07  7:46 1:16:46 
   43   2/12     44 Regan Erdmann           Moorhead           MN  17 F    18 10:23  1:54  1:25   82   41:05 17.7  0:45   54   24:02  7:45 1:17:39 
   44   3/21     66 Kiersten Hegland        Fargo              ND  31 F    23 10:33  1:56  1:31   54   38:43 18.8  1:29   75   25:31  8:13 1:17:45 
   45   8/23     26 Travis Collins          Deer Creek         MN  41 M    15 10:18  1:53  2:39   68   39:51 18.2  1:21   50   23:46  7:39 1:17:53 
   46   9/23     61 Jim Hansen              Watford City       ND  44 M    69 12:45  2:20  3:04   27   35:55 20.2  2:19   56   24:08  7:46 1:18:10 
   47   4/14    182 Leonard Suel            Aberdeen           SD  55 M    80 13:34  2:29  2:59   21   35:10 20.6  2:28   59   24:11  7:48 1:18:21 
   48   2/7       8 Linda Belanger          Ifalls             MN  52 F    92 14:06  2:35  1:13   52   38:35 18.8  1:09   48   23:21  7:31 1:18:21 
   49   2/5      53 Benjamin Geeslin        Hawley             MN  15 M    93 14:18  2:37  2:14   51   38:33 18.8  0:54   32   22:26  7:14 1:18:23 
   50   3/5     202 Lawrence Wirries        Moorhead           MN  19 M    91 14:02  2:34  2:19   60   39:08 18.6  1:27   24   21:42  7:00 1:18:36 
   51   5/14    204 Mark Yungbauer          Motley             MN  52 M    85 13:48  2:32  2:49   25   35:36 20.4  2:35   58   24:09  7:47 1:18:55 
   52   6/14    138 Kevin Register          Fargo              ND  58 M    33 11:05  2:02  1:21   38   37:08 19.6  1:14   98   28:11  9:04 1:18:57 
   53   7/14    133 Todd Peters             West Fargo         ND  53 M    28 10:38  1:57  1:00   43   37:54 19.2  1:30   96   28:03  9:02 1:19:03 
   54   9/24     67 Ty Hegland              Fargo              ND  36 M   116 15:41  2:53  1:39   45   38:06 19.1  1:20   35   22:34  7:16 1:19:19 
   55   3/7     124 Lisa Murphy             Rapid City         SD  52 F    36 11:07  2:02  1:40   39   37:12 19.5  1:19  105   28:34  9:12 1:19:49 
   56   1/11     78 Paul Hopkins            Aberdeen           SD  61 M    83 13:41  2:31  2:02   57   38:54 18.7  2:19   45   23:17  7:30 1:20:11 
   57  10/24     81 Craig Isakson           Audubon            MN  38 M    77 13:29  2:28  1:49   50   38:23 18.9  1:28   68   25:06  8:05 1:20:13 
   58   3/12      2 Abby Astrup             West Fargo         ND  25 F    32 11:02  2:02  1:54   91   42:25 17.1  0:50   57   24:09  7:47 1:20:18 
   59  10/23     99 Adam Krebsbach          West Fargo         ND  40 M    54 11:58  2:12  2:19   53   38:36 18.8  2:04   74   25:26  8:11 1:20:22 
   60   2/11     85 Greg Johnson            Detroit Lakes      MN  61 M    78 13:30  2:28  2:23   56   38:50 18.7  1:31   63   24:21  7:51 1:20:34 
   61   4/12     28 Sara Cushing            Fargo              ND  27 F    45 11:39  2:08  2:40   92   42:27 17.1  1:06   40   23:00  7:24 1:20:49 
   62  11/23    101 Doobie Kurus            Minnetonka         MN  47 M    17 10:21  1:54  1:31   85   41:27 17.5  1:41   78   25:56  8:21 1:20:54 
   63   1/10    178 Ciara Stockeland        Grand Forks        ND  41 F    81 13:34  2:29  2:13   63   39:23 18.4  1:27   64   24:39  7:56 1:21:15 
   64   5/12    163 Annie Schneider         Detroit Lakes      MN  28 F    25 10:33  1:56  1:48   74   40:28 17.9  2:00   83   26:40  8:35 1:21:28 
   65   3/11    126 Dennis Nelson           Henderson          NV  65 M    97 14:37  2:41  1:19   13   33:58 21.4  1:41  118   29:55  9:38 1:21:28 
   66   4/21     63 Tanya Hass              Fargo              ND  39 F   125 16:33  3:02  2:54   73   40:25 18.0  1:17   15   20:38  6:39 1:21:45 
   67  12/23     41 Tom Enright             West Fargo         ND  43 M    19 10:24  1:55  3:10   88   42:19 17.2  2:16   51   23:59  7:44 1:22:06 
   68  11/24      5 Zach Banister           West Fargo         ND  33 M   124 16:24  3:00  1:34   61   39:11 18.5  0:48   61   24:20  7:50 1:22:15 
   69  12/24    107 Tyler Leverington       Fargo              ND  31 M    87 13:54  2:33  2:45   55   38:43 18.8  2:48   60   24:19  7:50 1:22:27 
   70   4/5      93 Cade Knutson            West Fargo         NO  16 M    52 11:58  2:12  1:53   83   41:15 17.6  0:52   85   26:48  8:38 1:22:44 
   71   5/21    109 Heather Lund            West Fargo         ND  39 F    94 14:19  2:38  1:26   87   41:33 17.5  1:18   76   25:38  8:15 1:24:12 
   72   2/10      4 Robyn Bancroft          Grand Forks        US  40 F   145 18:08  3:19  2:11   59   38:56 18.6  2:07   42   23:07  7:27 1:24:28 
   73  13/24     97 Daniel Korf             Moorhead           MN  31 M    98 14:39  2:41  2:54   77   40:45 17.8  1:04   71   25:10  8:06 1:24:30 
   74   4/7     132 Tracy Ost               Spicer             MN  50 F   117 15:53  2:55  2:17   89   42:22 17.1  1:59   29   22:17  7:11 1:24:47 
   75   5/5     142 Isaac Ries              Wadena             MN  18 M    46 11:41  2:09  1:58  104   43:13 16.8  1:09   89   27:01  8:42 1:25:00 
   76  14/24    192 Ezra Van Den Einde      Moorhead           MN  30 M   100 14:45  2:42  3:53   69   39:55 18.2  1:16   73   25:19  8:09 1:25:07 
   77   2/8      76 Stephen Hiebert         Detroit Lakes      MN  25 M   113 15:39  2:52  2:40   76   40:39 17.9  1:11   70   25:09  8:06 1:25:16 
   78  15/24     11 Will Brandt             Fargo              ND  37 M    58 12:06  2:13  3:16  110   44:29 16.3  1:24   62   24:20  7:50 1:25:33 
   79   6/21    200 Tiffany Willard         Hazel Green        WI  38 F   107 15:09  2:47  1:52   70   40:16 18.0  1:38   86   26:49  8:38 1:25:42 
   80   6/12     18 Liz Cheli               St. Charles        MO  23 F    55 12:02  2:12  3:18  123   46:32 15.6  0:46   43   23:08  7:27 1:25:44 
   81   4/11     14 Barry Burchill          West Fargo         ND  61 M    72 12:58  2:23  2:16   75   40:35 17.9  1:17  109   28:54  9:18 1:25:58 
   82   3/12     84 Chelsy Johnson          Audubon            MN  18 F    12 10:05  1:51  1:42  127   47:14 15.4  1:00   79   26:13  8:27 1:26:12 
   83  16/24    146 Mike Romans             Jamestown          ND  39 M   114 15:41  2:52  2:43   44   37:59 19.1  1:25  103   28:28  9:10 1:26:15 
   84   7/21    139 Sara Reinke-Schmidt     Bismarck           ND  38 F   118 16:00  2:56  2:31  100   42:57 16.9  0:53   52   24:00  7:44 1:26:19 
   85  17/24     72 Jacob Henderson         Fargo              ND  32 M   154 19:14  3:31  2:33   84   41:24 17.5  1:08   28   22:05  7:07 1:26:23 
   86   1/1      74 Brooklyn Herrick        West Fargo         ND  12 F    20 10:24  1:55  2:05  135   47:55 15.2  0:50   72   25:11  8:07 1:26:23 
   87   8/21     51 Laura Fugleberg         Roseau             MN  34 F    57 12:03  2:13  2:01  112   44:36 16.3  1:59   77   25:48  8:19 1:26:26 
   88   3/8     160 Austin Schmidt          Fargo              ND  25 M    10 10:01  1:50  1:43  115   45:20 16.0  1:19   97   28:07  9:03 1:26:28 
   89   4/12    112 Cora Martin             Detroit Lakes      MN  16 F    26 10:37  1:57  1:53  111   44:36 16.3  1:04  102   28:21  9:08 1:26:29 
   90   5/12    195 McKinley Weiers         Sauk Centre        MN  19 F    34 11:06  2:02  1:52  108   43:37 16.6  0:42  115   29:31  9:30 1:26:47 
   91   9/21     15 Kayla Burchill          West Fargo         ND  37 F   121 16:09  2:58  2:27   93   42:27 17.1  0:55   69   25:07  8:05 1:27:03 
   92   7/12     96 Alane Korf              Moorhead           MN  29 F    70 12:47  2:21  2:34   94   42:36 17.0  1:01  107   28:48  9:17 1:27:43 
   93   3/10    172 Kelly Soyring           Detroit Lakes      MN  42 F   109 15:13  2:47  3:49   78   40:56 17.7  1:09   84   26:43  8:36 1:27:48 
   94   5/11    136 Craig Pool              Fargo              ND  61 M   128 16:37  3:03  2:06   48   38:21 18.9  2:01  111   28:56  9:19 1:27:58 
   95   8/12    173 Callie Stadem           Grand Forks        ND  29 F    86 13:53  2:33  2:28   99   42:55 16.9  1:31   90   27:19  8:48 1:28:04 
   96   6/11     64 Joel Haugen             Fargo              ND  66 M    96 14:33  2:40  2:06   86   41:32 17.5  1:40  104   28:31  9:11 1:28:20 
   97  10/21    162 Nicole Schmitz          Detroit Lakes      MN  39 F    49 11:56  2:11  3:09   98   42:54 16.9  1:20  113   29:24  9:28 1:28:41 
   98   4/10    187 Sara Tungseth           Moorhead           MN  40 F    71 12:56  2:22  2:50  120   45:45 15.9  1:42   81   26:26  8:31 1:29:37 
   99   7/11     17 Paul Carter             Clive              IA  65 M   138 17:22  3:11  3:04   80   41:02 17.7  1:58   87   26:57  8:41 1:30:21 
  100  13/23    100 Scott Krenzel           Fargo              ND  42 M   151 19:08  3:30  2:32   66   39:44 18.3  2:31   88   26:58  8:41 1:30:51 
  101   5/10    159 Tiffany Scheel          Fargo              ND  46 F    68 12:39  2:19  3:07  105   43:25 16.7  1:37  123   30:06  9:41 1:30:52 
  102  11/21    104 Lindsey Jo Leitner      Fargo              ND  38 F    89 13:59  2:34  2:11  107   43:32 16.7  1:24  126   30:50  9:56 1:31:53 
  103  14/23     70 Jeremy Helgoe           Fargo              ND  44 M   119 16:02  2:56  2:03   81   41:03 17.7  2:19  130   31:20 10:05 1:32:45 
  104  18/24    127 Joshua Nogowski         West Fargo         ND  37 M   123 16:19  2:59  2:58  102   43:04 16.9  1:47  110   28:55  9:19 1:33:01 
  105   8/14     21 Kevin Christianson      Detroit Lakes      MN  56 M    95 14:32  2:40  2:46  117   45:25 16.0  1:52  108   28:53  9:18 1:33:25 
  106  19/24     73 Jay Herman              Detroit Lakes      MN  32 M   143 17:46  3:15  2:56   79   41:01 17.7  1:05  125   30:48  9:55 1:33:33 
  107   8/11    154 Tim Sayler              Fargo              ND  63 M    88 13:57  2:33  3:30   90   42:23 17.1  2:36  133   31:33 10:10 1:33:57 
  108   5/7      54 Judy Gefroh             West Fargo         NO  55 F   141 17:36  3:14  2:54   95   42:38 17.0  1:20  116   29:32  9:31 1:33:58 
  109   4/8      31 Brandon Duenow          Fargo              ND  24 M   106 15:07  2:46  4:16  132   47:26 15.3  0:51   80   26:21  8:29 1:33:59 
  110   9/14    102 Gary Larsen             Moorhead           MN  50 M   104 15:00  2:45  3:31  109   43:52 16.6  1:41  121   29:59  9:40 1:34:02 
  111  15/23    148 Tom Rufer               56537              MN  40 M   105 15:06  2:46  5:41   58   38:55 18.7  3:02  131   31:22 10:06 1:34:04 
  112  16/23    180 James Stockeland        Grand Forks        ND  43 M    56 12:02  2:13  8:39   67   39:45 18.3  2:32  129   31:18 10:05 1:34:15 
  113  12/21     38 Jessica Edwards         Centennial         CO  33 F   108 15:10  2:47  2:13  103   43:09 16.8  2:01  137   31:47 10:14 1:34:19 
  114  10/14    196 Jack Weinstein          Grand Forks        ND  50 M   127 16:37  3:03  4:17   97   42:51 16.9  2:37  101   28:19  9:07 1:34:38 
  115   6/10     29 Jessica Deshaw          Brainerd           MN  43 F   111 15:30  2:50  2:15   62   39:16 18.5  2:51  148   35:40 11:29 1:35:30 
  116   5/8      12 Cody Brumbaugh          Excelsior          MN  24 M   122 16:13  2:58  2:40  133   47:43 15.2  1:30   93   27:38  8:54 1:35:41 
  117  17/23    118 Lyle Miller             Rochester          MN  43 M   134 17:13  3:09  3:10  106   43:31 16.7  1:06  128   31:00  9:59 1:35:58 
  118   6/12    157 Miranda Scheel          Fargo              ND  17 F    39 11:19  2:05  2:14  126   46:55 15.5  1:38  146   34:18 11:03 1:36:21 
  119  11/14     52 Vijay Gaba              Fargo              ND  59 M   133 17:13  3:09  3:51  128   47:21 15.3  3:15   66   24:50  8:00 1:36:28 
  120   6/8      33 Tristan Duenow          Fargo              ND  21 M   150 18:57  3:28  2:54  122   46:22 15.7  0:52   95   28:00  9:01 1:37:03 
  121  13/21    121 Jessica Molzahn         Fargo              ND  35 F    47 11:42  2:09  2:27  116   45:21 16.0  2:14  149   35:41 11:30 1:37:23 
  122  20/24     91 John Knoll              Fargo              ND  36 M   130 16:53  3:06  3:06  148   52:02 14.0  1:07   67   24:53  8:01 1:37:59 
  123  14/21      9 Emily Boedigheimer      Park Rapids        MN  32 F   120 16:04  2:57  2:15  138   49:16 14.7  1:55  106   28:41  9:14 1:38:09 
  124   9/12     83 Anna Johnson            Great Falls        MT  20 F   115 15:41  2:53  3:14  137   49:06 14.8  1:51  117   29:45  9:35 1:39:35 
  125   6/7     116 Julia McIntire          Sioux Falls        SD  52 F   162 25:22  4:39  2:12  101   42:57 16.9  1:31   94   27:43  8:56 1:39:43 
  126  18/23      7 Chad Belanger           Ifalls             MN  47 M   101 14:54  2:44  4:43  134   47:51 15.2  2:25  120   29:59  9:39 1:39:50 
  127  12/14     19 Marc Chiodo             Minneapolis        MN  57 M   155 19:52  3:38  3:06   72   40:25 18.0  4:24  143   33:27 10:46 1:41:12 
  128  19/23     24 Aaron Cohen             Fargo              ND  45 M    82 13:39  2:30  3:26  125   46:49 15.5  1:54  152   36:00 11:36 1:41:47 
  129   7/12     25 Drew Cohen              Fargo              ND  14 F    84 13:45  2:31  3:23  124   46:45 15.5  1:20  154   36:40 11:48 1:41:51 
  130   7/10    169 Julie Smith             Detroit Lakes      MN  41 F   152 19:11  3:31  2:54  129   47:22 15.3  1:24  132   31:25 10:07 1:42:14 
  131  13/14    130 Howard Olson            Detroit Lakes      MN  58 M    90 14:02  2:34 12:16   96   42:44 17.0  2:34  136   31:42 10:13 1:43:16 
  132  21/24    144 Ethan Robish            West Fargo         ND  30 M   140 17:35  3:13  3:08  142   50:22 14.4  1:44  127   30:55  9:57 1:43:43 
  133   9/11     98 Robert Koshnick         Detroit Lakes      MN  77 M   126 16:37  3:03  2:20  113   45:04 16.1  2:51  156   36:59 11:55 1:43:48 
  134   8/10    106 Sarah Leschinsky        Maple Grove        MN  45 F   132 17:09  3:09  3:26  152   53:21 13.6  0:57  112   29:20  9:27 1:44:11 
  135  20/23      6 Dj Bauck                Dilworth           MN  47 M   137 17:18  3:10  4:41  145   50:56 14.3  1:58  114   29:24  9:28 1:44:15 
  136   8/12    150 Stella Sande            Grand Forks        ND  15 F   112 15:31  2:51  6:35  149   52:08 13.9  2:56   92   27:32  8:52 1:44:39 
  137  15/21     58 Alison Gonser           Fargo              ND  30 F    99 14:39  2:41  2:22  155   54:31 13.3  1:20  138   31:55 10:17 1:44:44 
  138   7/7      49 Julie Fletcher          Ottertail          MN  53 F   159 21:17  3:54  4:23  140   49:56 14.5  1:00   99   28:11  9:05 1:44:45 
  139  16/21     45 Lacey Erickson          Page               ND  35 F   136 17:17  3:10  4:18  144   50:41 14.3  2:38  122   30:04  9:41 1:44:56 
  140  21/23     32 Brian Duenow            Fargo              ND  48 M   158 20:22  3:44  3:30  131   47:23 15.3  1:09  140   32:44 10:32 1:45:06 
  141  17/21     60 Carrie Hamilton         Fargo              ND  33 F   156 19:59  3:40  2:43  118   45:30 16.0  1:54  150   35:42 11:30 1:45:46 
  142  18/21    143 Kate Rix                Lake George        CO  34 F    65 12:30  2:18  2:44  136   48:35 14.9  1:07  160   41:10 13:15 1:46:04 
  143  19/21    152 Heather Sauer           Comstock           MN  30 F    48 11:51  2:11  6:25  146   50:59 14.2  1:45  151   35:46 11:31 1:46:45 
  144  10/12    166 Andrea Seaberg          Detroit Lakes      MN  24 F   144 17:47  3:16  1:55  130   47:23 15.3  0:55  159   39:36 12:45 1:47:34 
  145   1/2      55 Susan Geib              Moorhead           MN  62 F   131 16:56  3:06  2:28  150   52:10 13.9  1:22  147   34:43 11:11 1:47:37 
  146  10/11    147 Stephen Rufer           Fergus Falls       MN  71 M   153 19:12  3:31  5:32  139   49:16 14.7  4:07  124   30:33  9:50 1:48:39 
  147  11/11     77 David Hogenson          Fargo              ND  60 M   165 31:31  5:46  3:42  119   45:38 15.9  1:14   82   26:37  8:34 1:48:40 
  148   9/10     68 Stacy Heinlein          Detroit Lakes      MN  42 F   110 15:24  2:49  3:46  121   46:22 15.7  4:18  158   39:19 12:40 1:49:07 
  149  20/21     92 Nicole Knoll            Fargo              ND  34 F   147 18:33  3:24  2:03  153   53:26 13.6  1:22  145   34:07 10:59 1:49:30 
  150  11/12    140 Bailey Richardson       Detroit Lakes      MN  27 F   142 17:37  3:14  3:09  154   54:11 13.4  1:42  141   33:11 10:41 1:49:48 
  151   9/12    167 Elle Seaberg            Detroit Lakes      MN  19 F   129 16:43  3:04  2:28  151   53:01 13.7  1:44  155   36:55 11:53 1:50:48 
  152  10/12     37 Sara Eddy               Garfield           MN  14 F   103 14:59  2:45  2:00  161 1:02:05 11.7  0:32  134   31:37 10:11 1:51:11 
  153  10/10     69 Amanda Helgoe           Fargo              ND  42 F   148 18:45  3:26  2:07  157   55:37 13.1  1:30  142   33:22 10:45 1:51:19 
  154  12/12     90 Nicole Kashmark         Fargo              ND  27 F   157 20:07  3:41  3:23  156   55:34 13.1  1:26  139   32:02 10:19 1:52:30 
  155  22/24    151 Forrest Sauer           Lake Park          MN  32 M   149 18:50  3:27  6:11  141   50:09 14.5  1:20  153   36:26 11:44 1:52:54 
  156  11/12    105 Megan Leschinsky        Maple Grove        MN  14 F                                                  157   37:33 12:05 1:53:29 
  157  21/21     13 Lynae Buhl              Detroit Lakes      MN  32 F   160 21:30  3:56  4:24  160   58:44 12.4  2:27  135   31:41 10:12 1:58:44 
  158  22/23    125 Marti Nansen            West Fargo         ND  43 M    63 12:27  2:17  9:04  114   45:07 16.1  6:36  161   45:37 14:41 1:58:49 
  159  12/12    117 Amanda Michelsen        Plymouth           MN  14 F   135 17:15  3:10                                162   47:54 15:25 2:02:49 
  160  23/24    186 Kyle Theisen            Vergas             MN  34 M   164 29:21  5:22  4:02  158   56:23 12.9  1:46  144   33:44 10:52 2:05:14 
  161   7/8     141 Brenin Richardson       Detroit Lakes      MN  27 M   102 14:58  2:45  8:39  143   50:27 14.4  6:31  163   48:18 15:33 2:08:51 
  162   8/8     149 Alejandro Salazar Herna St. Charles        MO  26 M   163 25:42  4:42  6:33  163 1:08:21 10.6  1:14  119   29:56  9:39 2:11:46 
  163  23/23     27 Tim Coltvet             Stillwater         MN  48 M    50 11:57  2:11  2:13  164 1:28:22  8.2  2:14  100   28:14  9:06 2:12:57 
  164  24/24     22 Brody Clarke            Fargo              ND  36 M   146 18:23  3:22  5:25  147   51:43 14.0  1:59  166 1:00:59 19:38 2:18:27 
  165  14/14    114 Richard McCartney       Fargo              ND  53 M   161 24:42  4:31  6:07  159   58:04 12.5  2:15  164   48:38 15:40 2:19:44 
  166   2/2     145 Eugenie Rogstad         Marshall           MI  68 F   139 17:34  3:13  4:31  162 1:08:11 10.6  3:38  165   54:32 17:34 2:28:24 

================================================================================================================================================
                            PENALTY TIME ISSUED
================================================================================================================================================
No.  Name                    City               St Age Penalty Time  Penalty Comment                   
==== ======================= ================== == === ============= ============================== 


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Anna Astrup             Fargo              ND  20 F    8:25  1:33 
    2 Don Henderson           Grand Forks        ND  38 M    8:47  1:37 
    3 Andrew Manning          Fargo              ND  32 M    8:52  1:38 
    4 Thomas Stromme          Fargo              ND  26 M    9:16  1:42 
    5 Branden Scheel          Johnstown          CO  24 M    9:26  1:44 
    6 Alexa Stallworth        Johnstown          CO  25 F    9:36  1:46 
    7 Isabella Stockeland     Grand Forks        ND  15 F    9:39  1:46 
    8 Brad Solberg            Detroit Lakes      MN  41 M    9:51  1:49 
    9 Mitch Wellman           Erhard             MN  40 M    9:52  1:49 
   10 Austin Schmidt          Fargo              ND  25 M   10:01  1:50 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Branden Scheel          Johnstown          CO  24 M   29:40 24.5 
    2 Mario Minelli           Kasson             MN  49 M   31:00 23.4 
    3 Andrew Manning          Fargo              ND  32 M   31:14 23.2 
    4 David Lewis             Nevis              MN  46 M   31:24 23.1 
    5 Jason Glynn             Fargo              ND  42 M   32:29 22.3 
    6 Marshall Tanner         Thief River Falls  MN  37 M   32:33 22.3 
    7 Thomas Matzke           Fargo              ND  45 M   33:10 21.9 
    8 Gavin Hetletved         Washburn           ND  35 M   33:37 21.6 
    9 Blake Steinbring        Alexandria         MN  33 M   33:40 21.6 
   10 Mark Knutson            West Fargo         NO  50 M   33:42 21.5 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Branden Scheel          Johnstown          CO  24 M   16:09  5:12 
    2 Andrew Manning          Fargo              ND  32 M   17:07  5:31 
    3 Brandon Quibell         Hickson            ND  25 M   18:18  5:54 
    4 David Lewis             Nevis              MN  46 M   18:19  5:54 
    5 Thomas Stromme          Fargo              ND  26 M   18:39  6:00 
    6 Mario Minelli           Kasson             MN  49 M   19:08  6:10 
    7 Marshall Tanner         Thief River Falls  MN  37 M   19:23  6:15 
    8 James Botnen            Kindred            ND  33 M   19:24  6:15 
    9 Nicholas Sauer          Comstock           MN  34 M   19:26  6:16 
   10 Andrew Moen             Detroit Lakes      MN  40 M   19:36  6:19 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE ELITE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  156 Branden Scheel          Johnstown          CO  24    4  9:26  1:44  0:45    1   29:40 24.5  0:50    1   16:09  5:12   56:49 
    2  111 Andrew Manning          Fargo              ND  32    2  8:52  1:38  0:46    3   31:14 23.2  1:26    2   17:07  5:31   59:23 
    3  108 David Lewis             Nevis              MN  46    6 10:10  1:52  1:15    4   31:24 23.1  1:00    4   18:19  5:54 1:02:07 
    4  119 Mario Minelli           Kasson             MN  49   10 11:29  2:06  1:23    2   31:00 23.4  1:07    6   19:08  6:10 1:04:04 
    5  181 Thomas Stromme          Fargo              ND  26    3  9:16  1:42  0:58   13   36:42 19.8  0:50    5   18:39  6:00 1:06:22 
    6  188 Jerry Tveidt            Aberdeen           SD  36    5 10:08  1:52  1:21    8   33:45 21.5  1:13   10   21:01  6:46 1:07:26 
    7  185 Marshall Tanner         Thief River Falls  MN  37   11 12:16  2:15  1:39    5   32:33 22.3  1:39    7   19:23  6:15 1:07:28 
    8   10 James Botnen            Kindred            ND  33    9 11:09  2:03  1:27    9   34:31 21.0  1:01    8   19:24  6:15 1:07:31 
    9  137 Brandon Quibell         Hickson            ND  25   14 13:14  2:26  1:36   11   35:15 20.6  1:07    3   18:18  5:54 1:09:28 
   10  120 Andrew Moen             Detroit Lakes      MN  40    8 10:28  1:55  1:48   14   36:51 19.7  1:33    9   19:36  6:19 1:10:14 
   11  113 Thomas Matzke           Fargo              ND  45   13 12:31  2:18  1:17    6   33:10 21.9  1:02   12   22:20  7:11 1:10:19 
   12  177 Blake Steinbring        Alexandria         MN  33   12 12:28  2:17  1:43    7   33:40 21.6  1:40   11   21:04  6:47 1:10:33 
   13  164 Tony Schwan             Aberdeen           SD  36    7 10:27  1:55  1:07   12   36:23 20.0  1:03   13   22:20  7:12 1:11:18 
   14   71 Don Henderson           Grand Forks        ND  38    1  8:47  1:37  1:52   10   34:51 20.8  1:21   14   27:31  8:52 1:14:21 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE ELITE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  174 Alexa Stallworth        Johnstown          CO  25    1  9:36  1:46  0:56    1   34:14 21.2  1:00    1   22:33  7:16 1:08:17 
    2  110 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  17    2 10:03  1:51  1:12    2   36:51 19.7  1:00    2   22:38  7:17 1:11:42 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   75 Gavin Hetletved         Washburn           ND  35   11 10:59  2:01  1:30    2   33:37 21.6  0:54    3   20:13  6:31 1:07:10 
    2  198 Mitch Wellman           Erhard             MN  40    2  9:52  1:49  1:18    6   34:33 21.0  1:05    9   21:39  6:58 1:08:24 
    3  176 Caleb Steele            Fargo              ND  27    5 10:21  1:54  2:25    7   34:42 20.9  1:24    2   20:02  6:27 1:08:52 
    4   94 Mark Knutson            West Fargo         NO  50   29 12:32  2:18  1:50    3   33:42 21.5  1:21    4   20:25  6:35 1:09:47 
    5   57 Jason Glynn             Fargo              ND  42   19 11:57  2:12  2:06    1   32:29 22.3  1:52   17   22:38  7:17 1:11:00 
    6   16 Josh Carlson            Aberdeen           SD  41   16 11:34  2:07  1:41    8   35:05 20.7  1:29    8   21:31  6:56 1:11:19 
    7  129 Andrew Olson            Duluth             MN  31    8 10:38  1:57  1:49   19   36:53 19.7  1:43    5   20:35  6:38 1:11:37 
    8   40 Nathan Enderle          Fargo              ND  33   21 11:58  2:12  1:18   18   36:44 19.8  1:27    6   20:44  6:41 1:12:09 
    9   23 Tom Clow                Fargo              ND  59   27 12:18  2:15  1:22   10   35:22 20.5  1:07   23   23:18  7:30 1:13:25 
   10  184 Jamen Tanner            Thief River Falls  MN  41   33 13:14  2:26  2:40    4   33:56 21.4  1:10   15   22:30  7:15 1:13:28 
   11  153 Nicholas Sauer          Comstock           MN  34   15 11:29  2:06  2:25   38   39:36 18.3  0:39    1   19:26  6:16 1:13:34 
   12  168 Brian Sitz              Hazen              ND  47   10 10:41  1:58  2:25   16   36:18 20.0  1:32   20   23:07  7:27 1:14:01 
   13  171 Brad Solberg            Detroit Lakes      MN  41    1  9:51  1:49  2:23   13   35:44 20.3  1:25   34   24:43  7:58 1:14:05 
   14  103 Brandon Lee             West Fargo         ND  38   37 13:32  2:29  2:53   15   36:17 20.0  1:02    7   21:06  6:48 1:14:48 
   15   80 Mike Isaak              Thief River Falls  MN  31   32 13:13  2:25  3:15   11   35:27 20.5  1:23   12   21:53  7:03 1:15:10 
   16   39 Christian Elmer         Moorhead           MN  19   25 12:15  2:15  1:33   21   37:26 19.4  0:44   24   23:21  7:31 1:15:18 
   17  201 Brett Winkelman         Fargo              ND  34   13 11:07  2:02  1:55   25   38:12 19.0  1:20   19   22:55  7:23 1:15:28 
   18  158 Steve Scheel            Fargo              ND  49   34 13:22  2:27  2:57   17   36:35 19.8  1:19   11   21:52  7:02 1:16:02 
   19  189 Michael Tveidt          Sioux Falls        SD  32   14 11:23  2:05  1:37   28   38:22 18.9  1:35   21   23:08  7:27 1:16:04 
   20  131 Mark Olson              Enderlin           ND  51   26 12:16  2:15  1:37   26   38:14 19.0  1:15   18   22:45  7:20 1:16:05 
   21   26 Travis Collins          Deer Creek         MN  41    4 10:18  1:53  2:39   41   39:51 18.2  1:21   25   23:46  7:39 1:17:53 
   22   61 Jim Hansen              Watford City       ND  44   30 12:45  2:20  3:04   14   35:55 20.2  2:19   27   24:08  7:46 1:18:10 
   23  182 Leonard Suel            Aberdeen           SD  55   38 13:34  2:29  2:59    9   35:10 20.6  2:28   29   24:11  7:48 1:18:21 
   24   53 Benjamin Geeslin        Hawley             MN  15   46 14:18  2:37  2:14   30   38:33 18.8  0:54   14   22:26  7:14 1:18:23 
   25  202 Lawrence Wirries        Moorhead           MN  19   45 14:02  2:34  2:19   36   39:08 18.6  1:27   10   21:42  7:00 1:18:36 
   26  204 Mark Yungbauer          Motley             MN  52   41 13:48  2:32  2:49   12   35:36 20.4  2:35   28   24:09  7:47 1:18:55 
   27  138 Kevin Register          Fargo              ND  58   12 11:05  2:02  1:21   20   37:08 19.6  1:14   53   28:11  9:04 1:18:57 
   28  133 Todd Peters             West Fargo         ND  53    9 10:38  1:57  1:00   22   37:54 19.2  1:30   51   28:03  9:02 1:19:03 
   29   67 Ty Hegland              Fargo              ND  36   59 15:41  2:53  1:39   24   38:06 19.1  1:20   16   22:34  7:16 1:19:19 
   30   78 Paul Hopkins            Aberdeen           SD  61   40 13:41  2:31  2:02   34   38:54 18.7  2:19   22   23:17  7:30 1:20:11 
   31   81 Craig Isakson           Audubon            MN  38   35 13:29  2:28  1:49   29   38:23 18.9  1:28   37   25:06  8:05 1:20:13 
   32   99 Adam Krebsbach          West Fargo         ND  40   22 11:58  2:12  2:19   31   38:36 18.8  2:04   41   25:26  8:11 1:20:22 
   33   85 Greg Johnson            Detroit Lakes      MN  61   36 13:30  2:28  2:23   33   38:50 18.7  1:31   33   24:21  7:51 1:20:34 
   34  101 Doobie Kurus            Minnetonka         MN  47    6 10:21  1:54  1:31   52   41:27 17.5  1:41   42   25:56  8:21 1:20:54 
   35  126 Dennis Nelson           Henderson          NV  65   49 14:37  2:41  1:19    5   33:58 21.4  1:41   63   29:55  9:38 1:21:28 
   36   41 Tom Enright             West Fargo         ND  43    7 10:24  1:55  3:10   54   42:19 17.2  2:16   26   23:59  7:44 1:22:06 
   37    5 Zach Banister           West Fargo         ND  33   63 16:24  3:00  1:34   37   39:11 18.5  0:48   31   24:20  7:50 1:22:15 
   38  107 Tyler Leverington       Fargo              ND  31   42 13:54  2:33  2:45   32   38:43 18.8  2:48   30   24:19  7:50 1:22:27 
   39   93 Cade Knutson            West Fargo         NO  16   20 11:58  2:12  1:53   50   41:15 17.6  0:52   45   26:48  8:38 1:22:44 
   40   97 Daniel Korf             Moorhead           MN  31   50 14:39  2:41  2:54   46   40:45 17.8  1:04   39   25:10  8:06 1:24:30 
   41  142 Isaac Ries              Wadena             MN  18   17 11:41  2:09  1:58   59   43:13 16.8  1:09   48   27:01  8:42 1:25:00 
   42  192 Ezra Van Den Einde      Moorhead           MN  30   51 14:45  2:42  3:53   42   39:55 18.2  1:16   40   25:19  8:09 1:25:07 
   43   76 Stephen Hiebert         Detroit Lakes      MN  25   57 15:39  2:52  2:40   45   40:39 17.9  1:11   38   25:09  8:06 1:25:16 
   44   11 Will Brandt             Fargo              ND  37   24 12:06  2:13  3:16   62   44:29 16.3  1:24   32   24:20  7:50 1:25:33 
   45   14 Barry Burchill          West Fargo         ND  61   31 12:58  2:23  2:16   44   40:35 17.9  1:17   59   28:54  9:18 1:25:58 
   46  146 Mike Romans             Jamestown          ND  39   58 15:41  2:52  2:43   23   37:59 19.1  1:25   56   28:28  9:10 1:26:15 
   47   72 Jacob Henderson         Fargo              ND  32   79 19:14  3:31  2:33   51   41:24 17.5  1:08   13   22:05  7:07 1:26:23 
   48  160 Austin Schmidt          Fargo              ND  25    3 10:01  1:50  1:43   65   45:20 16.0  1:19   52   28:07  9:03 1:26:28 
   49  136 Craig Pool              Fargo              ND  61   66 16:37  3:03  2:06   27   38:21 18.9  2:01   61   28:56  9:19 1:27:58 
   50   64 Joel Haugen             Fargo              ND  66   48 14:33  2:40  2:06   53   41:32 17.5  1:40   57   28:31  9:11 1:28:20 
   51   17 Paul Carter             Clive              IA  65   71 17:22  3:11  3:04   48   41:02 17.7  1:58   46   26:57  8:41 1:30:21 
   52  100 Scott Krenzel           Fargo              ND  42   77 19:08  3:30  2:32   39   39:44 18.3  2:31   47   26:58  8:41 1:30:51 
   53   70 Jeremy Helgoe           Fargo              ND  44   60 16:02  2:56  2:03   49   41:03 17.7  2:19   72   31:20 10:05 1:32:45 
   54  127 Joshua Nogowski         West Fargo         ND  37   62 16:19  2:59  2:58   58   43:04 16.9  1:47   60   28:55  9:19 1:33:01 
   55   21 Kevin Christianson      Detroit Lakes      MN  56   47 14:32  2:40  2:46   66   45:25 16.0  1:52   58   28:53  9:18 1:33:25 
   56   73 Jay Herman              Detroit Lakes      MN  32   73 17:46  3:15  2:56   47   41:01 17.7  1:05   68   30:48  9:55 1:33:33 
   57  154 Tim Sayler              Fargo              ND  63   43 13:57  2:33  3:30   55   42:23 17.1  2:36   74   31:33 10:10 1:33:57 
   58   31 Brandon Duenow          Fargo              ND  24   56 15:07  2:46  4:16   72   47:26 15.3  0:51   43   26:21  8:29 1:33:59 
   59  102 Gary Larsen             Moorhead           MN  50   54 15:00  2:45  3:31   61   43:52 16.6  1:41   66   29:59  9:40 1:34:02 
   60  148 Tom Rufer               56537              MN  40   55 15:06  2:46  5:41   35   38:55 18.7  3:02   73   31:22 10:06 1:34:04 
   61  180 James Stockeland        Grand Forks        ND  43   23 12:02  2:13  8:39   40   39:45 18.3  2:32   71   31:18 10:05 1:34:15 
   62  196 Jack Weinstein          Grand Forks        ND  50   65 16:37  3:03  4:17   57   42:51 16.9  2:37   55   28:19  9:07 1:34:38 
   63   12 Cody Brumbaugh          Excelsior          MN  24   61 16:13  2:58  2:40   73   47:43 15.2  1:30   49   27:38  8:54 1:35:41 
   64  118 Lyle Miller             Rochester          MN  43   69 17:13  3:09  3:10   60   43:31 16.7  1:06   70   31:00  9:59 1:35:58 
   65   52 Vijay Gaba              Fargo              ND  59   68 17:13  3:09  3:51   70   47:21 15.3  3:15   35   24:50  8:00 1:36:28 
   66   33 Tristan Duenow          Fargo              ND  21   76 18:57  3:28  2:54   68   46:22 15.7  0:52   50   28:00  9:01 1:37:03 
   67   91 John Knoll              Fargo              ND  36   67 16:53  3:06  3:06   81   52:02 14.0  1:07   36   24:53  8:01 1:37:59 
   68    7 Chad Belanger           Ifalls             MN  47   52 14:54  2:44  4:43   74   47:51 15.2  2:25   65   29:59  9:39 1:39:50 
   69   19 Marc Chiodo             Minneapolis        MN  57   80 19:52  3:38  3:06   43   40:25 18.0  4:24   77   33:27 10:46 1:41:12 
   70   24 Aaron Cohen             Fargo              ND  45   39 13:39  2:30  3:26   69   46:49 15.5  1:54   79   36:00 11:36 1:41:47 
   71  130 Howard Olson            Detroit Lakes      MN  58   44 14:02  2:34 12:16   56   42:44 17.0  2:34   75   31:42 10:13 1:43:16 
   72  144 Ethan Robish            West Fargo         ND  30   72 17:35  3:13  3:08   77   50:22 14.4  1:44   69   30:55  9:57 1:43:43 
   73   98 Robert Koshnick         Detroit Lakes      MN  77   64 16:37  3:03  2:20   63   45:04 16.1  2:51   81   36:59 11:55 1:43:48 
   74    6 Dj Bauck                Dilworth           MN  47   70 17:18  3:10  4:41   79   50:56 14.3  1:58   62   29:24  9:28 1:44:15 
   75   32 Brian Duenow            Fargo              ND  48   81 20:22  3:44  3:30   71   47:23 15.3  1:09   76   32:44 10:32 1:45:06 
   76  147 Stephen Rufer           Fergus Falls       MN  71   78 19:12  3:31  5:32   75   49:16 14.7  4:07   67   30:33  9:50 1:48:39 
   77   77 David Hogenson          Fargo              ND  60   85 31:31  5:46  3:42   67   45:38 15.9  1:14   44   26:37  8:34 1:48:40 
   78  151 Forrest Sauer           Lake Park          MN  32   75 18:50  3:27  6:11   76   50:09 14.5  1:20   80   36:26 11:44 1:52:54 
   79  125 Marti Nansen            West Fargo         ND  43   28 12:27  2:17  9:04   64   45:07 16.1  6:36   82   45:37 14:41 1:58:49 
   80  186 Kyle Theisen            Vergas             MN  34   84 29:21  5:22  4:02   82   56:23 12.9  1:46   78   33:44 10:52 2:05:14 
   81  141 Brenin Richardson       Detroit Lakes      MN  27   53 14:58  2:45  8:39   78   50:27 14.4  6:31   83   48:18 15:33 2:08:51 
   82  149 Alejandro Salazar Herna St. Charles        MO  26   83 25:42  4:42  6:33   84 1:08:21 10.6  1:14   64   29:56  9:39 2:11:46 
   83   27 Tim Coltvet             Stillwater         MN  48   18 11:57  2:11  2:13   85 1:28:22  8.2  2:14   54   28:14  9:06 2:12:57 
   84   22 Brody Clarke            Fargo              ND  36   74 18:23  3:22  5:25   80   51:43 14.0  1:59   85 1:00:59 19:38 2:18:27 
   85  114 Richard McCartney       Fargo              ND  53   82 24:42  4:31  6:07   83   58:04 12.5  2:15   84   48:38 15:40 2:19:44 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  205 Hannah Carlson          Aberdeen           SD  30   10 10:48  1:59  1:17    1   34:33 21.0  1:13    2   21:40  6:59 1:09:29 
    2   89 Allison Johnston        League City        TX  25   16 11:36  2:08  1:31    2   36:41 19.8  1:06    3   21:42  6:59 1:12:34 
    3   36 Cami Eckhoff            Detroit Lakes      MN  34    7 10:33  1:56  2:06    5   37:49 19.2  0:58    4   22:05  7:07 1:13:29 
    4  199 Nancy Whillock          Aberdeen           SD  52   14 11:08  2:03  1:51    4   37:24 19.4  1:28    9   23:21  7:31 1:15:10 
    5  179 Isabella Stockeland     Grand Forks        ND  15    2  9:39  1:46  1:24   11   39:44 18.3  1:33   12   24:01  7:44 1:16:20 
    6    3 Anna Astrup             Fargo              ND  20    1  8:25  1:33  2:47   13   40:22 18.0  1:07   14   24:07  7:46 1:16:46 
    7   44 Regan Erdmann           Moorhead           MN  17    4 10:23  1:54  1:25   17   41:05 17.7  0:45   13   24:02  7:45 1:17:39 
    8   66 Kiersten Hegland        Fargo              ND  31    6 10:33  1:56  1:31    7   38:43 18.8  1:29   19   25:31  8:13 1:17:45 
    9    8 Linda Belanger          Ifalls             MN  52   31 14:06  2:35  1:13    6   38:35 18.8  1:09   10   23:21  7:31 1:18:21 
   10  124 Lisa Murphy             Rapid City         SD  52   13 11:07  2:02  1:40    3   37:12 19.5  1:19   32   28:34  9:12 1:19:49 
   11    2 Abby Astrup             West Fargo         ND  25   11 11:02  2:02  1:54   20   42:25 17.1  0:50   15   24:09  7:47 1:20:18 
   12   28 Sara Cushing            Fargo              ND  27   17 11:39  2:08  2:40   21   42:27 17.1  1:06    6   23:00  7:24 1:20:49 
   13  178 Ciara Stockeland        Grand Forks        ND  41   27 13:34  2:29  2:13   10   39:23 18.4  1:27   16   24:39  7:56 1:21:15 
   14  163 Annie Schneider         Detroit Lakes      MN  28    8 10:33  1:56  1:48   15   40:28 17.9  2:00   24   26:40  8:35 1:21:28 
   15   63 Tanya Hass              Fargo              ND  39   46 16:33  3:02  2:54   14   40:25 18.0  1:17    1   20:38  6:39 1:21:45 
   16  109 Heather Lund            West Fargo         ND  39   32 14:19  2:38  1:26   18   41:33 17.5  1:18   20   25:38  8:15 1:24:12 
   17    4 Robyn Bancroft          Grand Forks        US  40   56 18:08  3:19  2:11    8   38:56 18.6  2:07    7   23:07  7:27 1:24:28 
   18  132 Tracy Ost               Spicer             MN  50   42 15:53  2:55  2:17   19   42:22 17.1  1:59    5   22:17  7:11 1:24:47 
   19  200 Tiffany Willard         Hazel Green        WI  38   35 15:09  2:47  1:52   12   40:16 18.0  1:38   26   26:49  8:38 1:25:42 
   20   18 Liz Cheli               St. Charles        MO  23   21 12:02  2:12  3:18   39   46:32 15.6  0:46    8   23:08  7:27 1:25:44 
   21   84 Chelsy Johnson          Audubon            MN  18    3 10:05  1:51  1:42   42   47:14 15.4  1:00   22   26:13  8:27 1:26:12 
   22  139 Sara Reinke-Schmidt     Bismarck           ND  38   43 16:00  2:56  2:31   27   42:57 16.9  0:53   11   24:00  7:44 1:26:19 
   23   74 Brooklyn Herrick        West Fargo         ND  12    5 10:24  1:55  2:05   45   47:55 15.2  0:50   18   25:11  8:07 1:26:23 
   24   51 Laura Fugleberg         Roseau             MN  34   22 12:03  2:13  2:01   34   44:36 16.3  1:59   21   25:48  8:19 1:26:26 
   25  112 Cora Martin             Detroit Lakes      MN  16    9 10:37  1:57  1:53   33   44:36 16.3  1:04   31   28:21  9:08 1:26:29 
   26  195 McKinley Weiers         Sauk Centre        MN  19   12 11:06  2:02  1:52   32   43:37 16.6  0:42   37   29:31  9:30 1:26:47 
   27   15 Kayla Burchill          West Fargo         ND  37   45 16:09  2:58  2:27   22   42:27 17.1  0:55   17   25:07  8:05 1:27:03 
   28   96 Alane Korf              Moorhead           MN  29   25 12:47  2:21  2:34   23   42:36 17.0  1:01   34   28:48  9:17 1:27:43 
   29  172 Kelly Soyring           Detroit Lakes      MN  42   37 15:13  2:47  3:49   16   40:56 17.7  1:09   25   26:43  8:36 1:27:48 
   30  173 Callie Stadem           Grand Forks        ND  29   29 13:53  2:33  2:28   26   42:55 16.9  1:31   27   27:19  8:48 1:28:04 
   31  162 Nicole Schmitz          Detroit Lakes      MN  39   20 11:56  2:11  3:09   25   42:54 16.9  1:20   36   29:24  9:28 1:28:41 
   32  187 Sara Tungseth           Moorhead           MN  40   26 12:56  2:22  2:50   37   45:45 15.9  1:42   23   26:26  8:31 1:29:37 
   33  159 Tiffany Scheel          Fargo              ND  46   24 12:39  2:19  3:07   30   43:25 16.7  1:37   41   30:06  9:41 1:30:52 
   34  104 Lindsey Jo Leitner      Fargo              ND  38   30 13:59  2:34  2:11   31   43:32 16.7  1:24   42   30:50  9:56 1:31:53 
   35   54 Judy Gefroh             West Fargo         NO  55   53 17:36  3:14  2:54   24   42:38 17.0  1:20   38   29:32  9:31 1:33:58 
   36   38 Jessica Edwards         Centennial         CO  33   36 15:10  2:47  2:13   29   43:09 16.8  2:01   46   31:47 10:14 1:34:19 
   37   29 Jessica Deshaw          Brainerd           MN  43   39 15:30  2:50  2:15    9   39:16 18.5  2:51   54   35:40 11:29 1:35:30 
   38  157 Miranda Scheel          Fargo              ND  17   15 11:19  2:05  2:14   41   46:55 15.5  1:38   52   34:18 11:03 1:36:21 
   39  121 Jessica Molzahn         Fargo              ND  35   18 11:42  2:09  2:27   35   45:21 16.0  2:14   55   35:41 11:30 1:37:23 
   40    9 Emily Boedigheimer      Park Rapids        MN  32   44 16:04  2:57  2:15   48   49:16 14.7  1:55   33   28:41  9:14 1:38:09 
   41   83 Anna Johnson            Great Falls        MT  20   41 15:41  2:53  3:14   47   49:06 14.8  1:51   39   29:45  9:35 1:39:35 
   42  116 Julia McIntire          Sioux Falls        SD  52   64 25:22  4:39  2:12   28   42:57 16.9  1:31   29   27:43  8:56 1:39:43 
   43   25 Drew Cohen              Fargo              ND  14   28 13:45  2:31  3:23   40   46:45 15.5  1:20   58   36:40 11:48 1:41:51 
   44  169 Julie Smith             Detroit Lakes      MN  41   59 19:11  3:31  2:54   43   47:22 15.3  1:24   43   31:25 10:07 1:42:14 
   45  106 Sarah Leschinsky        Maple Grove        MN  45   49 17:09  3:09  3:26   55   53:21 13.6  0:57   35   29:20  9:27 1:44:11 
   46  150 Stella Sande            Grand Forks        ND  15   40 15:31  2:51  6:35   52   52:08 13.9  2:56   28   27:32  8:52 1:44:39 
   47   58 Alison Gonser           Fargo              ND  30   33 14:39  2:41  2:22   58   54:31 13.3  1:20   47   31:55 10:17 1:44:44 
   48   49 Julie Fletcher          Ottertail          MN  53   62 21:17  3:54  4:23   49   49:56 14.5  1:00   30   28:11  9:05 1:44:45 
   49   45 Lacey Erickson          Page               ND  35   51 17:17  3:10  4:18   50   50:41 14.3  2:38   40   30:04  9:41 1:44:56 
   50   60 Carrie Hamilton         Fargo              ND  33   60 19:59  3:40  2:43   36   45:30 16.0  1:54   56   35:42 11:30 1:45:46 
   51  143 Kate Rix                Lake George        CO  34   23 12:30  2:18  2:44   46   48:35 14.9  1:07   63   41:10 13:15 1:46:04 
   52  152 Heather Sauer           Comstock           MN  30   19 11:51  2:11  6:25   51   50:59 14.2  1:45   57   35:46 11:31 1:46:45 
   53  166 Andrea Seaberg          Detroit Lakes      MN  24   55 17:47  3:16  1:55   44   47:23 15.3  0:55   62   39:36 12:45 1:47:34 
   54   55 Susan Geib              Moorhead           MN  62   48 16:56  3:06  2:28   53   52:10 13.9  1:22   53   34:43 11:11 1:47:37 
   55   68 Stacy Heinlein          Detroit Lakes      MN  42   38 15:24  2:49  3:46   38   46:22 15.7  4:18   61   39:19 12:40 1:49:07 
   56   92 Nicole Knoll            Fargo              ND  34   57 18:33  3:24  2:03   56   53:26 13.6  1:22   51   34:07 10:59 1:49:30 
   57  140 Bailey Richardson       Detroit Lakes      MN  27   54 17:37  3:14  3:09   57   54:11 13.4  1:42   49   33:11 10:41 1:49:48 
   58  167 Elle Seaberg            Detroit Lakes      MN  19   47 16:43  3:04  2:28   54   53:01 13.7  1:44   59   36:55 11:53 1:50:48 
   59   37 Sara Eddy               Garfield           MN  14   34 14:59  2:45  2:00   62 1:02:05 11.7  0:32   44   31:37 10:11 1:51:11 
   60   69 Amanda Helgoe           Fargo              ND  42   58 18:45  3:26  2:07   60   55:37 13.1  1:30   50   33:22 10:45 1:51:19 
   61   90 Nicole Kashmark         Fargo              ND  27   61 20:07  3:41  3:23   59   55:34 13.1  1:26   48   32:02 10:19 1:52:30 
   62  105 Megan Leschinsky        Maple Grove        MN  14                                                  60   37:33 12:05 1:53:29 
   63   13 Lynae Buhl              Detroit Lakes      MN  32   63 21:30  3:56  4:24   61   58:44 12.4  2:27   45   31:41 10:12 1:58:44 
   64  117 Amanda Michelsen        Plymouth           MN  14   50 17:15  3:10                                 64   47:54 15:25 2:02:49 
   65  145 Eugenie Rogstad         Marshall           MI  68   52 17:34  3:13  4:31   63 1:08:11 10.6  3:38   65   54:32 17:34 2:28:24 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  12 - UNDER (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   74 Brooklyn Herrick        West Fargo         ND  12    1 10:24  1:55  2:05    1   47:55 15.2  0:50    1   25:11  8:07 1:26:23 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   39 Christian Elmer         Moorhead           MN  19    3 12:15  2:15  1:33    1   37:26 19.4  0:44    3   23:21  7:31 1:15:18 
    2   53 Benjamin Geeslin        Hawley             MN  15    5 14:18  2:37  2:14    2   38:33 18.8  0:54    2   22:26  7:14 1:18:23 
    3  202 Lawrence Wirries        Moorhead           MN  19    4 14:02  2:34  2:19    3   39:08 18.6  1:27    1   21:42  7:00 1:18:36 
    4   93 Cade Knutson            West Fargo         NO  16    2 11:58  2:12  1:53    4   41:15 17.6  0:52    4   26:48  8:38 1:22:44 
    5  142 Isaac Ries              Wadena             MN  18    1 11:41  2:09  1:58    5   43:13 16.8  1:09    5   27:01  8:42 1:25:00 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 19 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  179 Isabella Stockeland     Grand Forks        ND  15    1  9:39  1:46  1:24    1   39:44 18.3  1:33    1   24:01  7:44 1:16:20 
    2   44 Regan Erdmann           Moorhead           MN  17    3 10:23  1:54  1:25    2   41:05 17.7  0:45    2   24:02  7:45 1:17:39 
    3   84 Chelsy Johnson          Audubon            MN  18    2 10:05  1:51  1:42    7   47:14 15.4  1:00    3   26:13  8:27 1:26:12 
    4  112 Cora Martin             Detroit Lakes      MN  16    4 10:37  1:57  1:53    4   44:36 16.3  1:04    5   28:21  9:08 1:26:29 
    5  195 McKinley Weiers         Sauk Centre        MN  19    5 11:06  2:02  1:52    3   43:37 16.6  0:42    6   29:31  9:30 1:26:47 
    6  157 Miranda Scheel          Fargo              ND  17    6 11:19  2:05  2:14    6   46:55 15.5  1:38    8   34:18 11:03 1:36:21 
    7   25 Drew Cohen              Fargo              ND  14    7 13:45  2:31  3:23    5   46:45 15.5  1:20    9   36:40 11:48 1:41:51 
    8  150 Stella Sande            Grand Forks        ND  15    9 15:31  2:51  6:35    8   52:08 13.9  2:56    4   27:32  8:52 1:44:39 
    9  167 Elle Seaberg            Detroit Lakes      MN  19   10 16:43  3:04  2:28    9   53:01 13.7  1:44   10   36:55 11:53 1:50:48 
   10   37 Sara Eddy               Garfield           MN  14    8 14:59  2:45  2:00   10 1:02:05 11.7  0:32    7   31:37 10:11 1:51:11 
   11  105 Megan Leschinsky        Maple Grove        MN  14                                                  11   37:33 12:05 1:53:29 
   12  117 Amanda Michelsen        Plymouth           MN  14   11 17:15  3:10                                 12   47:54 15:25 2:02:49 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  176 Caleb Steele            Fargo              ND  27    2 10:21  1:54  2:25    1   34:42 20.9  1:24    1   20:02  6:27 1:08:52 
    2   76 Stephen Hiebert         Detroit Lakes      MN  25    5 15:39  2:52  2:40    2   40:39 17.9  1:11    2   25:09  8:06 1:25:16 
    3  160 Austin Schmidt          Fargo              ND  25    1 10:01  1:50  1:43    3   45:20 16.0  1:19    6   28:07  9:03 1:26:28 
    4   31 Brandon Duenow          Fargo              ND  24    4 15:07  2:46  4:16    5   47:26 15.3  0:51    3   26:21  8:29 1:33:59 
    5   12 Cody Brumbaugh          Excelsior          MN  24    6 16:13  2:58  2:40    6   47:43 15.2  1:30    4   27:38  8:54 1:35:41 
    6   33 Tristan Duenow          Fargo              ND  21    7 18:57  3:28  2:54    4   46:22 15.7  0:52    5   28:00  9:01 1:37:03 
    7  141 Brenin Richardson       Detroit Lakes      MN  27    3 14:58  2:45  8:39    7   50:27 14.4  6:31    8   48:18 15:33 2:08:51 
    8  149 Alejandro Salazar Herna St. Charles        MO  26    8 25:42  4:42  6:33    8 1:08:21 10.6  1:14    7   29:56  9:39 2:11:46 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   89 Allison Johnston        League City        TX  25    4 11:36  2:08  1:31    1   36:41 19.8  1:06    1   21:42  6:59 1:12:34 
    2    3 Anna Astrup             Fargo              ND  20    1  8:25  1:33  2:47    2   40:22 18.0  1:07    4   24:07  7:46 1:16:46 
    3    2 Abby Astrup             West Fargo         ND  25    3 11:02  2:02  1:54    4   42:25 17.1  0:50    5   24:09  7:47 1:20:18 
    4   28 Sara Cushing            Fargo              ND  27    5 11:39  2:08  2:40    5   42:27 17.1  1:06    2   23:00  7:24 1:20:49 
    5  163 Annie Schneider         Detroit Lakes      MN  28    2 10:33  1:56  1:48    3   40:28 17.9  2:00    6   26:40  8:35 1:21:28 
    6   18 Liz Cheli               St. Charles        MO  23    6 12:02  2:12  3:18    8   46:32 15.6  0:46    3   23:08  7:27 1:25:44 
    7   96 Alane Korf              Moorhead           MN  29    7 12:47  2:21  2:34    6   42:36 17.0  1:01    8   28:48  9:17 1:27:43 
    8  173 Callie Stadem           Grand Forks        ND  29    8 13:53  2:33  2:28    7   42:55 16.9  1:31    7   27:19  8:48 1:28:04 
    9   83 Anna Johnson            Great Falls        MT  20    9 15:41  2:53  3:14   10   49:06 14.8  1:51    9   29:45  9:35 1:39:35 
   10  166 Andrea Seaberg          Detroit Lakes      MN  24   11 17:47  3:16  1:55    9   47:23 15.3  0:55   12   39:36 12:45 1:47:34 
   11  140 Bailey Richardson       Detroit Lakes      MN  27   10 17:37  3:14  3:09   11   54:11 13.4  1:42   11   33:11 10:41 1:49:48 
   12   90 Nicole Kashmark         Fargo              ND  27   12 20:07  3:41  3:23   12   55:34 13.1  1:26   10   32:02 10:19 1:52:30 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   75 Gavin Hetletved         Washburn           ND  35    2 10:59  2:01  1:30    1   33:37 21.6  0:54    2   20:13  6:31 1:07:10 
    2  129 Andrew Olson            Duluth             MN  31    1 10:38  1:57  1:49    5   36:53 19.7  1:43    3   20:35  6:38 1:11:37 
    3   40 Nathan Enderle          Fargo              ND  33    6 11:58  2:12  1:18    4   36:44 19.8  1:27    4   20:44  6:41 1:12:09 
    4  153 Nicholas Sauer          Comstock           MN  34    5 11:29  2:06  2:25   13   39:36 18.3  0:39    1   19:26  6:16 1:13:34 
    5  103 Brandon Lee             West Fargo         ND  38   10 13:32  2:29  2:53    3   36:17 20.0  1:02    5   21:06  6:48 1:14:48 
    6   80 Mike Isaak              Thief River Falls  MN  31    8 13:13  2:25  3:15    2   35:27 20.5  1:23    6   21:53  7:03 1:15:10 
    7  201 Brett Winkelman         Fargo              ND  34    3 11:07  2:02  1:55    8   38:12 19.0  1:20    9   22:55  7:23 1:15:28 
    8  189 Michael Tveidt          Sioux Falls        SD  32    4 11:23  2:05  1:37    9   38:22 18.9  1:35   10   23:08  7:27 1:16:04 
    9   67 Ty Hegland              Fargo              ND  36   15 15:41  2:53  1:39    7   38:06 19.1  1:20    8   22:34  7:16 1:19:19 
   10   81 Craig Isakson           Audubon            MN  38    9 13:29  2:28  1:49   10   38:23 18.9  1:28   15   25:06  8:05 1:20:13 
   11    5 Zach Banister           West Fargo         ND  33   17 16:24  3:00  1:34   12   39:11 18.5  0:48   12   24:20  7:50 1:22:15 
   12  107 Tyler Leverington       Fargo              ND  31   11 13:54  2:33  2:45   11   38:43 18.8  2:48   11   24:19  7:50 1:22:27 
   13   97 Daniel Korf             Moorhead           MN  31   12 14:39  2:41  2:54   15   40:45 17.8  1:04   16   25:10  8:06 1:24:30 
   14  192 Ezra Van Den Einde      Moorhead           MN  30   13 14:45  2:42  3:53   14   39:55 18.2  1:16   17   25:19  8:09 1:25:07 
   15   11 Will Brandt             Fargo              ND  37    7 12:06  2:13  3:16   19   44:29 16.3  1:24   13   24:20  7:50 1:25:33 
   16  146 Mike Romans             Jamestown          ND  39   14 15:41  2:52  2:43    6   37:59 19.1  1:25   18   28:28  9:10 1:26:15 
   17   72 Jacob Henderson         Fargo              ND  32   23 19:14  3:31  2:33   17   41:24 17.5  1:08    7   22:05  7:07 1:26:23 
   18  127 Joshua Nogowski         West Fargo         ND  37   16 16:19  2:59  2:58   18   43:04 16.9  1:47   19   28:55  9:19 1:33:01 
   19   73 Jay Herman              Detroit Lakes      MN  32   20 17:46  3:15  2:56   16   41:01 17.7  1:05   20   30:48  9:55 1:33:33 
   20   91 John Knoll              Fargo              ND  36   18 16:53  3:06  3:06   23   52:02 14.0  1:07   14   24:53  8:01 1:37:59 
   21  144 Ethan Robish            West Fargo         ND  30   19 17:35  3:13  3:08   21   50:22 14.4  1:44   21   30:55  9:57 1:43:43 
   22  151 Forrest Sauer           Lake Park          MN  32   22 18:50  3:27  6:11   20   50:09 14.5  1:20   23   36:26 11:44 1:52:54 
   23  186 Kyle Theisen            Vergas             MN  34   24 29:21  5:22  4:02   24   56:23 12.9  1:46   22   33:44 10:52 2:05:14 
   24   22 Brody Clarke            Fargo              ND  36   21 18:23  3:22  5:25   22   51:43 14.0  1:59   24 1:00:59 19:38 2:18:27 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  205 Hannah Carlson          Aberdeen           SD  30    3 10:48  1:59  1:17    1   34:33 21.0  1:13    2   21:40  6:59 1:09:29 
    2   36 Cami Eckhoff            Detroit Lakes      MN  34    2 10:33  1:56  2:06    2   37:49 19.2  0:58    3   22:05  7:07 1:13:29 
    3   66 Kiersten Hegland        Fargo              ND  31    1 10:33  1:56  1:31    3   38:43 18.8  1:29    6   25:31  8:13 1:17:45 
    4   63 Tanya Hass              Fargo              ND  39   17 16:33  3:02  2:54    5   40:25 18.0  1:17    1   20:38  6:39 1:21:45 
    5  109 Heather Lund            West Fargo         ND  39   10 14:19  2:38  1:26    6   41:33 17.5  1:18    7   25:38  8:15 1:24:12 
    6  200 Tiffany Willard         Hazel Green        WI  38   12 15:09  2:47  1:52    4   40:16 18.0  1:38    9   26:49  8:38 1:25:42 
    7  139 Sara Reinke-Schmidt     Bismarck           ND  38   14 16:00  2:56  2:31    9   42:57 16.9  0:53    4   24:00  7:44 1:26:19 
    8   51 Laura Fugleberg         Roseau             MN  34    7 12:03  2:13  2:01   12   44:36 16.3  1:59    8   25:48  8:19 1:26:26 
    9   15 Kayla Burchill          West Fargo         ND  37   16 16:09  2:58  2:27    7   42:27 17.1  0:55    5   25:07  8:05 1:27:03 
   10  162 Nicole Schmitz          Detroit Lakes      MN  39    6 11:56  2:11  3:09    8   42:54 16.9  1:20   11   29:24  9:28 1:28:41 
   11  104 Lindsey Jo Leitner      Fargo              ND  38    9 13:59  2:34  2:11   11   43:32 16.7  1:24   13   30:50  9:56 1:31:53 
   12   38 Jessica Edwards         Centennial         CO  33   13 15:10  2:47  2:13   10   43:09 16.8  2:01   15   31:47 10:14 1:34:19 
   13  121 Jessica Molzahn         Fargo              ND  35    4 11:42  2:09  2:27   13   45:21 16.0  2:14   18   35:41 11:30 1:37:23 
   14    9 Emily Boedigheimer      Park Rapids        MN  32   15 16:04  2:57  2:15   16   49:16 14.7  1:55   10   28:41  9:14 1:38:09 
   15   58 Alison Gonser           Fargo              ND  30   11 14:39  2:41  2:22   20   54:31 13.3  1:20   16   31:55 10:17 1:44:44 
   16   45 Lacey Erickson          Page               ND  35   18 17:17  3:10  4:18   17   50:41 14.3  2:38   12   30:04  9:41 1:44:56 
   17   60 Carrie Hamilton         Fargo              ND  33   20 19:59  3:40  2:43   14   45:30 16.0  1:54   19   35:42 11:30 1:45:46 
   18  143 Kate Rix                Lake George        CO  34    8 12:30  2:18  2:44   15   48:35 14.9  1:07   21   41:10 13:15 1:46:04 
   19  152 Heather Sauer           Comstock           MN  30    5 11:51  2:11  6:25   18   50:59 14.2  1:45   20   35:46 11:31 1:46:45 
   20   92 Nicole Knoll            Fargo              ND  34   19 18:33  3:24  2:03   19   53:26 13.6  1:22   17   34:07 10:59 1:49:30 
   21   13 Lynae Buhl              Detroit Lakes      MN  32   21 21:30  3:56  4:24   21   58:44 12.4  2:27   14   31:41 10:12 1:58:44 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  198 Mitch Wellman           Erhard             MN  40    2  9:52  1:49  1:18    3   34:33 21.0  1:05    2   21:39  6:58 1:08:24 
    2   57 Jason Glynn             Fargo              ND  42    9 11:57  2:12  2:06    1   32:29 22.3  1:52    5   22:38  7:17 1:11:00 
    3   16 Josh Carlson            Aberdeen           SD  41    7 11:34  2:07  1:41    4   35:05 20.7  1:29    1   21:31  6:56 1:11:19 
    4  184 Jamen Tanner            Thief River Falls  MN  41   14 13:14  2:26  2:40    2   33:56 21.4  1:10    4   22:30  7:15 1:13:28 
    5  168 Brian Sitz              Hazen              ND  47    6 10:41  1:58  2:25    7   36:18 20.0  1:32    6   23:07  7:27 1:14:01 
    6  171 Brad Solberg            Detroit Lakes      MN  41    1  9:51  1:49  2:23    5   35:44 20.3  1:25   10   24:43  7:58 1:14:05 
    7  158 Steve Scheel            Fargo              ND  49   15 13:22  2:27  2:57    8   36:35 19.8  1:19    3   21:52  7:02 1:16:02 
    8   26 Travis Collins          Deer Creek         MN  41    3 10:18  1:53  2:39   13   39:51 18.2  1:21    7   23:46  7:39 1:17:53 
    9   61 Jim Hansen              Watford City       ND  44   13 12:45  2:20  3:04    6   35:55 20.2  2:19    9   24:08  7:46 1:18:10 
   10   99 Adam Krebsbach          West Fargo         ND  40   10 11:58  2:12  2:19    9   38:36 18.8  2:04   11   25:26  8:11 1:20:22 
   11  101 Doobie Kurus            Minnetonka         MN  47    4 10:21  1:54  1:31   15   41:27 17.5  1:41   12   25:56  8:21 1:20:54 
   12   41 Tom Enright             West Fargo         ND  43    5 10:24  1:55  3:10   16   42:19 17.2  2:16    8   23:59  7:44 1:22:06 
   13  100 Scott Krenzel           Fargo              ND  42   22 19:08  3:30  2:32   11   39:44 18.3  2:31   13   26:58  8:41 1:30:51 
   14   70 Jeremy Helgoe           Fargo              ND  44   19 16:02  2:56  2:03   14   41:03 17.7  2:19   19   31:20 10:05 1:32:45 
   15  148 Tom Rufer               56537              MN  40   18 15:06  2:46  5:41   10   38:55 18.7  3:02   20   31:22 10:06 1:34:04 
   16  180 James Stockeland        Grand Forks        ND  43   11 12:02  2:13  8:39   12   39:45 18.3  2:32   18   31:18 10:05 1:34:15 
   17  118 Lyle Miller             Rochester          MN  43   20 17:13  3:09  3:10   17   43:31 16.7  1:06   17   31:00  9:59 1:35:58 
   18    7 Chad Belanger           Ifalls             MN  47   17 14:54  2:44  4:43   21   47:51 15.2  2:25   16   29:59  9:39 1:39:50 
   19   24 Aaron Cohen             Fargo              ND  45   16 13:39  2:30  3:26   19   46:49 15.5  1:54   22   36:00 11:36 1:41:47 
   20    6 Dj Bauck                Dilworth           MN  47   21 17:18  3:10  4:41   22   50:56 14.3  1:58   15   29:24  9:28 1:44:15 
   21   32 Brian Duenow            Fargo              ND  48   23 20:22  3:44  3:30   20   47:23 15.3  1:09   21   32:44 10:32 1:45:06 
   22  125 Marti Nansen            West Fargo         ND  43   12 12:27  2:17  9:04   18   45:07 16.1  6:36   23   45:37 14:41 1:58:49 
   23   27 Tim Coltvet             Stillwater         MN  48    8 11:57  2:11  2:13   23 1:28:22  8.2  2:14   14   28:14  9:06 2:12:57 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  178 Ciara Stockeland        Grand Forks        ND  41    3 13:34  2:29  2:13    3   39:23 18.4  1:27    2   24:39  7:56 1:21:15 
    2    4 Robyn Bancroft          Grand Forks        US  40    8 18:08  3:19  2:11    1   38:56 18.6  2:07    1   23:07  7:27 1:24:28 
    3  172 Kelly Soyring           Detroit Lakes      MN  42    4 15:13  2:47  3:49    4   40:56 17.7  1:09    4   26:43  8:36 1:27:48 
    4  187 Sara Tungseth           Moorhead           MN  40    2 12:56  2:22  2:50    6   45:45 15.9  1:42    3   26:26  8:31 1:29:37 
    5  159 Tiffany Scheel          Fargo              ND  46    1 12:39  2:19  3:07    5   43:25 16.7  1:37    6   30:06  9:41 1:30:52 
    6   29 Jessica Deshaw          Brainerd           MN  43    6 15:30  2:50  2:15    2   39:16 18.5  2:51    9   35:40 11:29 1:35:30 
    7  169 Julie Smith             Detroit Lakes      MN  41   10 19:11  3:31  2:54    8   47:22 15.3  1:24    7   31:25 10:07 1:42:14 
    8  106 Sarah Leschinsky        Maple Grove        MN  45    7 17:09  3:09  3:26    9   53:21 13.6  0:57    5   29:20  9:27 1:44:11 
    9   68 Stacy Heinlein          Detroit Lakes      MN  42    5 15:24  2:49  3:46    7   46:22 15.7  4:18   10   39:19 12:40 1:49:07 
   10   69 Amanda Helgoe           Fargo              ND  42    9 18:45  3:26  2:07   10   55:37 13.1  1:30    8   33:22 10:45 1:51:19 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   94 Mark Knutson            West Fargo         NO  50    5 12:32  2:18  1:50    1   33:42 21.5  1:21    1   20:25  6:35 1:09:47 
    2   23 Tom Clow                Fargo              ND  59    4 12:18  2:15  1:22    3   35:22 20.5  1:07    3   23:18  7:30 1:13:25 
    3  131 Mark Olson              Enderlin           ND  51    3 12:16  2:15  1:37    7   38:14 19.0  1:15    2   22:45  7:20 1:16:05 
    4  182 Leonard Suel            Aberdeen           SD  55    6 13:34  2:29  2:59    2   35:10 20.6  2:28    5   24:11  7:48 1:18:21 
    5  204 Mark Yungbauer          Motley             MN  52    7 13:48  2:32  2:49    4   35:36 20.4  2:35    4   24:09  7:47 1:18:55 
    6  138 Kevin Register          Fargo              ND  58    2 11:05  2:02  1:21    5   37:08 19.6  1:14    8   28:11  9:04 1:18:57 
    7  133 Todd Peters             West Fargo         ND  53    1 10:38  1:57  1:00    6   37:54 19.2  1:30    7   28:03  9:02 1:19:03 
    8   21 Kevin Christianson      Detroit Lakes      MN  56    9 14:32  2:40  2:46   12   45:25 16.0  1:52   10   28:53  9:18 1:33:25 
    9  102 Gary Larsen             Moorhead           MN  50   10 15:00  2:45  3:31   11   43:52 16.6  1:41   11   29:59  9:40 1:34:02 
   10  196 Jack Weinstein          Grand Forks        ND  50   11 16:37  3:03  4:17   10   42:51 16.9  2:37    9   28:19  9:07 1:34:38 
   11   52 Vijay Gaba              Fargo              ND  59   12 17:13  3:09  3:51   13   47:21 15.3  3:15    6   24:50  8:00 1:36:28 
   12   19 Marc Chiodo             Minneapolis        MN  57   13 19:52  3:38  3:06    8   40:25 18.0  4:24   13   33:27 10:46 1:41:12 
   13  130 Howard Olson            Detroit Lakes      MN  58    8 14:02  2:34 12:16    9   42:44 17.0  2:34   12   31:42 10:13 1:43:16 
   14  114 Richard McCartney       Fargo              ND  53   14 24:42  4:31  6:07   14   58:04 12.5  2:15   14   48:38 15:40 2:19:44 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59 (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  199 Nancy Whillock          Aberdeen           SD  52    2 11:08  2:03  1:51    2   37:24 19.4  1:28    2   23:21  7:31 1:15:10 
    2    8 Linda Belanger          Ifalls             MN  52    3 14:06  2:35  1:13    3   38:35 18.8  1:09    3   23:21  7:31 1:18:21 
    3  124 Lisa Murphy             Rapid City         SD  52    1 11:07  2:02  1:40    1   37:12 19.5  1:19    6   28:34  9:12 1:19:49 
    4  132 Tracy Ost               Spicer             MN  50    4 15:53  2:55  2:17    4   42:22 17.1  1:59    1   22:17  7:11 1:24:47 
    5   54 Judy Gefroh             West Fargo         NO  55    5 17:36  3:14  2:54    5   42:38 17.0  1:20    7   29:32  9:31 1:33:58 
    6  116 Julia McIntire          Sioux Falls        SD  52    7 25:22  4:39  2:12    6   42:57 16.9  1:31    4   27:43  8:56 1:39:43 
    7   49 Julie Fletcher          Ottertail          MN  53    6 21:17  3:54  4:23    7   49:56 14.5  1:00    5   28:11  9:05 1:44:45 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   78 Paul Hopkins            Aberdeen           SD  61    3 13:41  2:31  2:02    4   38:54 18.7  2:19    1   23:17  7:30 1:20:11 
    2   85 Greg Johnson            Detroit Lakes      MN  61    2 13:30  2:28  2:23    3   38:50 18.7  1:31    2   24:21  7:51 1:20:34 
    3  126 Dennis Nelson           Henderson          NV  65    6 14:37  2:41  1:19    1   33:58 21.4  1:41    8   29:55  9:38 1:21:28 
    4   14 Barry Burchill          West Fargo         ND  61    1 12:58  2:23  2:16    5   40:35 17.9  1:17    6   28:54  9:18 1:25:58 
    5  136 Craig Pool              Fargo              ND  61    8 16:37  3:03  2:06    2   38:21 18.9  2:01    7   28:56  9:19 1:27:58 
    6   64 Joel Haugen             Fargo              ND  66    5 14:33  2:40  2:06    7   41:32 17.5  1:40    5   28:31  9:11 1:28:20 
    7   17 Paul Carter             Clive              IA  65    9 17:22  3:11  3:04    6   41:02 17.7  1:58    4   26:57  8:41 1:30:21 
    8  154 Tim Sayler              Fargo              ND  63    4 13:57  2:33  3:30    8   42:23 17.1  2:36   10   31:33 10:10 1:33:57 
    9   98 Robert Koshnick         Detroit Lakes      MN  77    7 16:37  3:03  2:20    9   45:04 16.1  2:51   11   36:59 11:55 1:43:48 
   10  147 Stephen Rufer           Fergus Falls       MN  71   10 19:12  3:31  5:32   11   49:16 14.7  4:07    9   30:33  9:50 1:48:39 
   11   77 David Hogenson          Fargo              ND  60   11 31:31  5:46  3:42   10   45:38 15.9  1:14    3   26:37  8:34 1:48:40 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - UP (Top 3 Awarded)
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   55 Susan Geib              Moorhead           MN  62    1 16:56  3:06  2:28    1   52:10 13.9  1:22    1   34:43 11:11 1:47:37 
    2  145 Eugenie Rogstad         Marshall           MI  68    2 17:34  3:13  4:31    2 1:08:11 10.6  3:38    2   54:32 17:34 2:28:24 

Total Registered:                        206
Total Number of Team Finishers:            0
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    166
Number of Male   Finishers:               99
Number of Female Finishers:               67
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     35