Duluth, MN
1/23/2021











                        --------------------------
                                  5k MALE
                        --------------------------

Place Bib # Name                Yob  Group Team                      Finish      Pace  Ussa    Fis        
===== ===== =================== ==== ===== ========================= =========== ===== ======= ======= 
    1   114 Daniel McCollor     2006 A     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:15:10.32  4:53 7056024         
    2   128 Miles Miner         2006 B     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:15:20.79  4:57 7062343         
    3   125 Josh Frett          2006 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:15:41.18  5:03 7026576         
    4   112 Hayden Zoll         2005 A     South Suburban Training G  0:16:06.69  5:12 6972027         
    5   131 Oliver Miatke       2005 B     DXC                        0:16:13.06  5:14 7037411         
    6   116 Dietrich Mattison   2005 A     Blackhawk Ski Club         0:16:23.81  5:17 7048374         
    7   127 Carl Morse          2006 B     DXC                        0:16:25.68  5:18 6777122         
    8   120 Anders Westanmo     2006 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:16:26.00  5:18 7035263         
    9   108 Isaac Nowak         2005 A     Bay Nordic                 0:16:35.66  5:21 6981271         
   10   113 Johnny Nemeth       2005 A     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:16:51.16  5:26 6785304         
   11   123 James Kyes          2006 B     NorthXC/DXC                0:17:10.39  5:32 7064211         
   12   115 Hunter Kobylarczyk  2005 A     Bay Nordic                 0:17:24.93  5:37 7055033         
   13   107 Eric Anderson       2006 A     Red Wing Nordic            0:17:33.08  5:39 7034511         
   14   109 Bennett Adams       2005 A     Stormhawk Nordic           0:17:36.64  5:41 7055648         
   15   117 Josiah Trost        2006 B     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:17:51.16  5:45 7035199         
   16   132 Carter Skelton      2005 E     Mesabi East                0:17:53.28  5:46                 
   17   111 Lachlan Chambers    2006 A     Bay Nordic                 0:17:55.18  5:47 7019981         
   18   130 Boden Sundell       2006 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:19:13.29  6:12 7027717         
   19   129 Grant Popp          2006 B     Spooner Rails on Trails    0:20:00.46  6:27 7065569         
   20   126 Ben Mulford         2006 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:20:02.96  6:28 6828107         
   21   122 Luke Popp           2006 B     Spooner Rails on Trails    0:20:12.66  6:31 7065558         
   22   119 Ted Anderson        2005 B     Mora Ski Club              0:20:26.94  6:35 7043775         
   23   124 Henry Huron         2005 B     Endurance United           0:21:05.90  6:48 7040446         
   24   110 Benjamin Hudrlik    2006 A     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:23:16.21  7:30 7038511         
                        --------------------------
                                5k MALE DSQ
                        --------------------------

DivPl  Bib  Name                YOB Seed Team                       Time    Pace
=====  ==== =================== === ==== ========================== ======= =====
    1   121 Carson Peterson     2006 B    Minneapolis Ski Club       0:10:22.86  3:21 
                        --------------------------
                                5k MALE DNS
                        --------------------------

DivPl  Bib  Name                YOB Seed Team                       Time    Pace
=====  ==== =================== === ==== ========================== ======= =====
    1   118 Paavo Rova          200 5B    DXC