Duluth, MN
1/23/2021












                        --------------------------
                                 5k FEMALE
                        --------------------------

Place Bib # Name                Yob  Group Team                      Finish      Pace  Ussa    Fis        
===== ===== =================== ==== ===== ========================= =========== ===== ======= ======= 
    1   224 Sydney Drevlow      2006 E     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:16:31.52  5:20 7040014         
    2   146 Margo Nightingale   2005 A     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:16:32.01  5:20 6544902         
    3   140 Lauren McCollor     2003 A     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:17:00.63  5:29 6717805         
    4   136 Jordan Parent       2004 A     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:17:02.30  5:30 6760789 3535940 
    5   154 Lily Brown          2004 A     DXC / CXC JDP              0:17:05.75  5:31 6871831 3535929 
    6   163 Chloe Koch          2004 B     Minneapolis Ski Club/CXC   0:17:09.71  5:32 6976790         
    7   142 Etta Leugers        2003 A     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:17:12.44  5:33 7021528         
    8   145 Ella Niznik         2004 A     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:17:15.21  5:34 6871161         
    9   137 Isabel Seay         2001 A     Colby College              0:17:17.38  5:34 6664668         
   10   158 Hannah Olson        1999 B     BNR                        0:17:17.92  5:35 6760797 3535822 
   11   149 Margaret Dalseth    2002 A     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:17:19.78  5:35 6920801         
   12   152 Ingrid Halverson    2002 A     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:17:21.35  5:36 6819627 3535889 
   13   147 Siri Bohacek        2000 A     Williams College           0:17:21.87  5:36 6556772 3535642 
   14   150 Celeste Alden       2002 A     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:17:22.16  5:36 6814362         
   15   217 Rana Kraftson       2000 E     College of Saint Scholast  0:17:32.76  5:39 6632798         
   16   172 Sudie Hall          2003 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:17:36.68  5:41 6790091         
   17   151 Morgan Richter      2001 A     Bowdoin College/LNR        0:17:45.45  5:43 6959419 3535968 
   18   138 Nina Chosy          2003 A     MadNorSki/CXC JDP          0:17:51.64  5:45 6814370         
   19   173 Maggie Whitaker     2001 B     College of Saint Scholast  0:17:58.72  5:48 6639793         
   20   206 Samantha Benzing    1999 E     College of Saint Scholast  0:17:59.80  5:48 6259824         
   21   167 Rayna Axelson       2004 B     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:18:01.91  5:49 6896359         
   22   168 Silja Earl-Torniain 2004 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:18:04.41  5:50 6905540         
   23   164 Izzy Quam           2003 B     Endurance United           0:18:06.57  5:50 6901227         
   24   141 Mia Case            2003 A     College of Saint Scholast  0:18:07.51  5:51 6792972 3535921 
   25   229 Maj-Lis Helmer      2001 E     College of Saint Scholast  0:18:09.43  5:51 7037203         
   26   155 Linnea Urban        2003 A     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:18:13.15  5:52 6904284         
   27   185 Fran Peterson       2005 C     CVN                        0:18:20.52  5:55 6742332         
   28   157 Hanna Koch          2006 B     Minneapolis Ski Club/CXC   0:18:22.59  5:55 7028664         
   29   153 Gwinna Remillard    2000 A     College of Saint Scholast  0:18:22.90  5:55 6695860         
   30   166 Makayla Fischer     2004 B     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:18:24.50  5:56 6544506         
   31   225 Silje Busklein      2003 E     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:18:35.77  6:00 7059057         
   32   139 Maggie Wagner       2004 A     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:18:36.31  6:00 6955322 3535935 
   33   162 Lucy Campbell       2003 B     NorthXC/CXC JDP            0:18:37.02  6:00 6980547         
   34   201 Claire Wagner       2001 D     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:18:38.14  6:00 6894028 3535934 
   35   170 Kathryn House       2003 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:18:38.52  6:01 6688014         
   36   165 Arielle Jean        2003 B     Vasa Ski Club              0:18:44.57  6:02 6822019         
   37   180 Rubyann Mitchell    2004 C     Endurance United           0:18:46.09  6:03 6599716         
   38   240 Lydia Skelton       2002 E     Mesabi East                0:18:51.26  6:05                 
   39   177 Emily Percival      2006 C     South Suburban Training G  0:18:55.66  6:06 7031895         
   40   159 Emma Bratvold       2003 B     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:18:56.28  6:06 6872839         
   41   191 Ashley Grossklaus   2004 C     Peak Nordic                0:18:56.90  6:06 6973613         
   42   171 Grete Engels        2003 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:18:57.33  6:07 6760517         
   43   156 Evelyn Hudrlik      2005 B     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:18:58.20  6:07 6731194         
   44   236 Natasha Sortland    2005 E     Rochester Nordic Ski Team  0:18:59.84  6:07 7010060         
   45   237 Kristina Rohrer     2002 E     MadNorSki                  0:19:01.40  6:08 7061495         
   46   143 Amelea Hauer        2002 A     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:19:05.95  6:09 6737951         
   47   188 Audrey Lahammer     2005 C     Red Wing Nordic            0:19:07.47  6:10 6983267         
   48   279 Olivia Matsoff      2003 C     South Suburban Training G  0:19:14.55  6:12 6934184         
   49   231 Nalia Petersen      2002 E     College of Saint Scholast  0:19:16.40  6:13 7022509         
   50   148 Abby Ellenbecker    2002 A     College of Saint Scholast  0:19:22.21  6:15 6943921 3535967 
   51   169 Chloe Erickson      2005 B     NordicWerks SkiKlubb       0:19:22.48  6:15 6871692         
   52   215 Eleanor Wheeler     2002 E     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:19:24.82  6:15 7039283         
   53   230 Diane Meyer         2003 E     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:19:28.33  6:17 7002711         
   54   160 Johanna Perry       2004 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:19:28.48  6:17 7042060         
   55   161 Sophia Pung         2004 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:19:29.60  6:17 6901465         
   56   181 Courtney Gregory    1998 C     College of Saint Scholast  0:19:34.66  6:19 6759161         
   57   203 Leah Dutkewych      2001 E     College of Saint Scholast  0:19:35.68  6:19 6697304         
   58   194 Annie Paulson       2005 C     Vasa Ski Club              0:19:36.26  6:19 6960197         
   59   212 Victoria Schmelzle  2004 E     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:19:38.33  6:20 7033537         
   60   239 Liv Fabel           2006 E     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:19:41.26  6:21 7024801         
   61   223 Carolyn House       2001 E     Indiana University         0:19:45.08  6:22 6688022         
   62   174 Olympia Sparks      2006 B     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:19:47.88  6:23 7030117         
   63   209 Halle Zuck          2004 E     Cloquet Ski Club           0:19:48.45  6:23 7031380         
   64   189 Erika Peterson      2003 C     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:19:49.08  6:23 6800692         
   65   179 Lydia Jacobson      2004 C     South Suburban Training G  0:19:49.66  6:23 6920573         
   66   175 Avery Tolbert       2003 B     Peak Nordic                0:19:50.16  6:24 6982805         
   67   178 Brita Mowers        2000 C     College of Saint Scholast  0:20:02.28  6:27 6956641         
   68   190 Ingrid Seagren      2004 C     Copper Country Ski Tigers  0:20:02.98  6:28 6822100         
   69   176 Kaley Riley         2005 C     South Suburban Training G  0:20:06.27  6:29 6973406         
   70   233 Mimi Kniser         2003 E     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:20:11.75  6:31 7064891         
   71   221 Katrina Sortland    2005 E     Rochester Nordic Ski Team  0:20:15.01  6:32 7036656         
   72   204 Mackenzie Hollman   2001 E     College of Saint Scholast  0:20:18.32  6:33 6959556         
   73   235 Ellen Adams         2003 E     Stormhawk Nordic           0:20:18.59  6:33 7065693         
   74   226 Marie Meyer         2003 E     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:20:22.88  6:34 6982682         
   75   182 Ariana O'Harra      2000 C     College of Saint Scholast  0:20:32.67  6:37 6555566 3535640 
   76   196 Maya Tarnowski      2004 D     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:20:33.92  6:38 7037676         
   77   198 Abigail Bratvold    2005 D     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:20:37.02  6:39 6872840         
   78   192 Lucia Haggenmiller  2006 C     North XC/CXC JDP           0:20:38.48  6:39 7021212         
   79   211 Tayah Anderson      2006 E     Mora Ski Club              0:20:48.11  6:42 7061146         
   80   183 Eleanor Bennett     2004 C     Wausau Nordic United       0:21:07.92  6:49 7026608         
   81   234 Stella Powell       2006 E     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:21:08.39  6:49 7042114         
   82   238 Aria Peng           2005 E     Math & Science Academy     0:21:09.76  6:49 7064704         
   83   219 Abigail Brown       2005 E     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:21:20.87  6:53 6983257         
   84   195 Addie Fabel         2004 C     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:21:23.28  6:54 6859631         
   85   210 Jackie Larsen       2005 E     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:21:36.60  6:58 7065166         
   86   200 Brynn Mills         2005 D     Endurance United           0:21:37.09  6:58 6959463         
   87   202 Nora Kerr           2006 D     Mora Ski Club              0:21:38.61  6:58 7009978         
   88   222 Bria Mills          2006 E     Endurance United           0:22:14.25  7:10 7037119         
   89   187 Hadley Jensen       2003 C     Rochester Nordic Ski Team  0:22:20.48  7:12 6890782         
   90   232 Elsa Mowers         2002 E     CEC Ski Team               0:22:26.59  7:14 7040236         
   91   228 Madeleine Kjome     2004 E     Osseo High School          0:22:36.41  7:17 7040536         
   92   214 Audrey Parham       2005 E     Loppet Nordic Racing       0:22:41.14  7:19 7040039         
   93   216 Cate Koelzer        2006 E     Endurance United           0:23:00.80  7:25 7040844         
   94   193 Rachel Poppleton    2005 C     Endurance United           0:23:16.93  7:30 7034818         
   95   207 Lola Schwinghamer   2005 E     Mora Ski Club              0:23:19.47  7:31 6922748         
   96   213 Elise Atkins        2006 E     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:23:38.64  7:37 7028600         
   97   197 Gracie Verboomen    2004 D     Bay Nordic                 0:23:41.24  7:38 7043624         
   98   205 Karina Ostrom       2003 E     Mora Ski Club              0:23:59.10  7:44 7044158         
   99   220 Ella Krueger        2005 E     Bay Nordic                 0:24:02.58  7:45 7062358         
                        --------------------------
                                 5k FEMALE
                        --------------------------

Place Bib # Name                Yob  Group Team                      Finish      Pace  Ussa    Fis        
===== ===== =================== ==== ===== ========================= =========== ===== ======= ======= 
  100   199 Ella Boelter        2003 D     Minneapolis Ski Club       0:24:32.22  7:54 6743116         
  101   208 Sophia Saldin       2006 E     Endurance United           0:24:32.53  7:54 7061444         
                       
                       ---------------------------
                               5k Women DNS
                       ---------------------------

Bib  Name                S Div    Yob  Team                      Group Ussa    Fis        
==== =================== = ====== ==== ========================= ===== ======= ======= 
 184 Stephanie Jones     F U16    2005 Endurance United          C     6959077         
 218 Bailey Holmes       F U16    2005 Endurance United          E     7034539         
 227 Madelyn Bystrom     F U16    2005 NordicWerks SkiKlubb      E     7064751