Minneapolis, MN
1/30/2021











  
                               LOPPET TOUR SKATE
                                     - 10K
  
  Place No.    Name                    Age Sex Div    City              St Time    Pace     
  ===== ====== ======================= === === ====== ================= == ======= ===== 
      1   2297 Peter Amundson            0   M        Sartell           MN   35:12  5:40 
      2   2298 Eduardo Arteaga          43   M  M4044 Minneapolis       MN   36:11  5:50 
      3   2299 Brennen Bedow            20   M  M2024 Victoria          MN 1:19:04 12:44 
      4   2300 Juli Bergman             47   F  F4549 St Louis Park     MN   48:32  7:49 
      5   2301 Justin Boeke             48   M  M4549 Minneapolis       MN   43:44  7:03 
      6   2303 Celia Boren              35   F  F3539 Minneapolis       MN   46:43  7:31 
      7   2304 Claire Britton           11   F  F0116 Minnetonka        MN   43:13  6:58 
      8   2305 Erin Britton             10   F  F0116 Minnetonka        MN   44:27  7:10 
      9   2306 Michele Britton          45   F  F4549 Minnetonka        MN   42:05  6:47 
     10   2307 Robert Britton           44   M  M4044 Minnetonka        MN   48:53  7:52 
     11   2308 Kari Bullard             45   F  F4549 Minneapolis       MN   53:11  8:34 
     12   2309 Stephen Bullard          63   M  M6064 Minneapolis       MN   52:14  8:25 
     13   2310 Sydney Bullard           11   F  F0116 Minneapolis       MN   52:06  8:23 
     14   2311 Joe Cesario              52   M  M5054 Minneapolis       MN   52:55  8:31 
     15   2237 Anders Decker            12   M  M0116 Minneapolis       MN   37:29  6:02 
     16   2313 Eli Dupslaff             20   M  M2024 Harris            MN   43:26  7:00 
     17   2314 Eric Earley              20   M  M2024 International Fal MN 1:01:12  9:51 
     18   2315 Mark Elias               55   M  M5559 Minneapolis       MN   49:47  8:01 
     19   2316 Mindy Glover             47   F  F4549 Minneapolis       MN   54:43  8:49 
     20   2318 Jodi Gruhn               48   F  F4549 Golden Valley     MN   54:48  8:50 
     21   2320 Darien Hull              11   M  M0116 Mendota Heights   MN   40:01  6:27 
     22   2321 Kelly Ishizuka           42   F  F4044 Roseville         MN   46:14  7:27 
     23   2322 Eliza Johnson            20   F  F2024 Valley City       ND   56:22  9:05 
     24   2323 Dimitri Kamenshikov      48   M  M4549 Minneapolis       MN   45:09  7:16 
     25   2324 Matvey Kamenshikov       10   M  M0116 Minneapolis       MN   45:42  7:22 
     26   2325 Sophie Kannapiran        11   F  F0116 Roseville         MN   46:22  7:28 
     27   2327 Brodi Kotila             41   F  F4044 Minneapolis       MN   54:04  8:43 
     28   2328 Charles Kroschel          9   M  M0116 Mora              MN 1:08:09 10:59 
     29   2329 Ryan Kroschel            37   M  M3539 Mora              MN 1:08:19 11:00 
     30   2330 Elizabeth Leriche        26   F  F2529 Minneapolis       MN   49:40  8:00 
     31   2331 Carrie Lindon            43   F  F4044 Eden Prairie      MN 1:04:03 10:19 
     32   2334 Sara Nelson              21   F  F2024 Coon Rapids       MN 1:05:24 10:32 
     33   2336 Jena Rogers              36   F  F3539 Eden Prairie      MN   47:36  7:40 
     34   2337 Nicholas Rogers          36   M  M3539 Eden Prairie      MN   44:06  7:06 
     35   2338 Anna Schneebeck          10   F  F0116 Wayzata           MN   50:39  8:10 
     36   2339 Lily Schneebeck          13   F  F0116 Wayzata           MN 1:01:55  9:58 
     37   2340 Mark Schneebeck          43   M  M4044 Wayzata           MN 1:01:45  9:57 
     38   2344 Elizabeth Trainor        22   F  F2024 Fargo             ND 1:02:18 10:02 
     39   2345 Scott Wilkins            52   M  M5054 Minneapolis       MN 1:02:40 10:06