Duluth, MN
7/18/2021











                                                          BUZZ RYAN TRIATHLON
                                                Island Lake - Duluth, MN - July 18, 2021
                                               250 Yard Swim, 5 Mile Bike, 1.25 Mile Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/1     105 Corbin Deichman         Mankato            MN  13 M     1  5:06  2:03  0:31    3   16:21 18.3  0:30    1    8:15  6:36   30:41 
    2   1/1     106 Alan Dettmer            Bovey              MN  49 M     2  7:23  2:58  0:32    2   15:51 18.9  0:34    6    9:54  7:56   34:13 
    3   1/3     107 Amy Dettmer             Bovey              MN  50 F     9  9:17  3:43  0:32    5   18:04 16.6  0:40    4    9:43  7:47   38:14 
    4   1/2     117 Rachael Lamman          Duluth             MN  22 F    11 10:29  4:12  1:48    1   14:56 20.1  0:48    9   11:30  9:12   39:30 
    5   1/1     124 Justin Strom            Duluth             MN  35 M     6  8:21  3:21  2:16    7   19:00 15.8  1:24    3    9:19  7:27   40:18 
    6   1/1     121 Christian Pereira Gomes Superior           WI  24 M    15 11:28  4:35  2:28    4   16:51 17.8  0:52    2    8:56  7:09   40:34 
    7   1/5     113 Kathryn Ferguson        Duluth             MN  38 F     4  7:58  3:11  0:52    6   18:43 16.0  1:00   10   12:47 10:14   41:18 
    8   1/1     123 Jade Wong               Superiorsuperior   WI  27 F     3  7:46  3:07  1:50   11   22:23 13.4  0:53    5    9:46  7:49   42:36 
    9   1/1     126 Kyle Duncan             Superior           WI  34 M    17 12:57  5:11  1:19    9   21:29 14.0  0:53    7   10:48  8:39   47:25 
   10   2/3     122 Durae Pfeffer           Superior           WI  52 F     5  8:11  3:17  2:12   13   22:55 13.1  1:15   12   13:22 10:41   47:52 
   11   1/2     112 Sam Ebute               Richfield          MN  53 M    12 11:20  4:32  2:29    8   19:16 15.6  1:20   13   13:39 10:55   48:02 
   12   2/2     111 Lexy Doolittle          Superior           WI  22 F    14 11:27  4:35  2:39   14   23:29 12.8  0:28    8   10:58  8:47   49:00 
   13   1/1     116 Nancy Krueger           Hoyt Lakes         MN  70 F    13 11:25  4:34  2:47   12   22:27 13.4  1:23   15   14:34 11:39   52:34 
   14   3/3     114 Nikki Fournier          Duluth             MN  52 F    16 12:29  5:00  2:10   15   24:03 12.5  1:04   11   12:54 10:20   52:38 
   15   2/5     118 Kathryn Meisner         Cloquet            MN  38 F    18 13:44  5:30  1:31   10   21:52 13.7  1:01   14   14:32 11:38   52:39 
   16   3/5     115 Brenna Greenfield       Duluth             MN  37 F     8  8:51  3:33  2:46   16   24:20 12.3  0:59   17   16:28 13:11   53:22 
   17   4/5     102 Stephanie Appleby       Duluth             MN  36 F     7  8:46  3:31  2:49   17   24:24 12.3  0:56   18   16:29 13:11   53:22 
   18   5/5     104 Megan Birk              Duluth             MN  39 F    10  9:43  3:53  1:31   19   27:03 11.1  1:38   16   15:34 12:28   55:27 
   19   2/2     109 Dan Doolittle           Superior           WI  53 M    19 14:42  5:53  2:28   18   25:37 11.7  0:42   19   16:32 13:13   59:58 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER             Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======



================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 125 Elizabeth Steckelberg   Grand Marais       MN  35 F      1  7:26  2:59  1:41    1   25:40 11.7  1:54    1   11:28  9:10   48:06 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Corbin Deichman         Mankato            MN  13 M    5:06  2:03 
    2 Alan Dettmer            Bovey              MN  49 M    7:23  2:58 
    3 Jade Wong               Superiorsuperior   WI  27 F    7:46  3:07 
    4 Kathryn Ferguson        Duluth             MN  38 F    7:58  3:11 
    5 Durae Pfeffer           Superior           WI  52 F    8:11  3:17 
    6 Justin Strom            Duluth             MN  35 M    8:21  3:21 
    7 Stephanie Appleby       Duluth             MN  36 F    8:46  3:31 
    8 Brenna Greenfield       Duluth             MN  37 F    8:51  3:33 
    9 Amy Dettmer             Bovey              MN  50 F    9:17  3:43 
   10 Megan Birk              Duluth             MN  39 F    9:43  3:53 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Rachael Lamman          Duluth             MN  22 F   14:56 20.1 
    2 Alan Dettmer            Bovey              MN  49 M   15:51 18.9 
    3 Corbin Deichman         Mankato            MN  13 M   16:21 18.3 
    4 Christian Pereira Gomes Superior           WI  24 M   16:51 17.8 
    5 Amy Dettmer             Bovey              MN  50 F   18:04 16.6 
    6 Kathryn Ferguson        Duluth             MN  38 F   18:43 16.0 
    7 Justin Strom            Duluth             MN  35 M   19:00 15.8 
    8 Sam Ebute               Richfield          MN  53 M   19:16 15.6 
    9 Kyle Duncan             Superior           WI  34 M   21:29 14.0 
   10 Kathryn Meisner         Cloquet            MN  38 F   21:52 13.7 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Corbin Deichman         Mankato            MN  13 M    8:15  6:36 
    2 Christian Pereira Gomes Superior           WI  24 M    8:56  7:09 
    3 Justin Strom            Duluth             MN  35 M    9:19  7:27 
    4 Amy Dettmer             Bovey              MN  50 F    9:43  7:47 
    5 Jade Wong               Superiorsuperior   WI  27 F    9:46  7:49 
    6 Alan Dettmer            Bovey              MN  49 M    9:54  7:56 
    7 Kyle Duncan             Superior           WI  34 M   10:48  8:39 
    8 Lexy Doolittle          Superior           WI  22 F   10:58  8:47 
    9 Rachael Lamman          Duluth             MN  22 F   11:30  9:12 
   10 Kathryn Ferguson        Duluth             MN  38 F   12:47 10:14 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE  RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  105 Corbin Deichman         Mankato            MN  13    1  5:06  2:03  0:31    2   16:21 18.3  0:30    1    8:15  6:36   30:41 
    2  106 Alan Dettmer            Bovey              MN  49    2  7:23  2:58  0:32    1   15:51 18.9  0:34    4    9:54  7:56   34:13 
    3  124 Justin Strom            Duluth             MN  35    3  8:21  3:21  2:16    4   19:00 15.8  1:24    3    9:19  7:27   40:18 
    4  121 Christian Pereira Gomes Superior           WI  24    5 11:28  4:35  2:28    3   16:51 17.8  0:52    2    8:56  7:09   40:34 
    5  126 Kyle Duncan             Superior           WI  34    6 12:57  5:11  1:19    6   21:29 14.0  0:53    5   10:48  8:39   47:25 
    6  112 Sam Ebute               Richfield          MN  53    4 11:20  4:32  2:29    5   19:16 15.6  1:20    6   13:39 10:55   48:02 
    7  109 Dan Doolittle           Superior           WI  53    7 14:42  5:53  2:28    7   25:37 11.7  0:42    7   16:32 13:13   59:58 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE  RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  107 Amy Dettmer             Bovey              MN  50    6  9:17  3:43  0:32    2   18:04 16.6  0:40    1    9:43  7:47   38:14 
    2  117 Rachael Lamman          Duluth             MN  22    8 10:29  4:12  1:48    1   14:56 20.1  0:48    4   11:30  9:12   39:30 
    3  113 Kathryn Ferguson        Duluth             MN  38    2  7:58  3:11  0:52    3   18:43 16.0  1:00    5   12:47 10:14   41:18 
    4  123 Jade Wong               Superiorsuperior   WI  27    1  7:46  3:07  1:50    5   22:23 13.4  0:53    2    9:46  7:49   42:36 
    5  122 Durae Pfeffer           Superior           WI  52    3  8:11  3:17  2:12    7   22:55 13.1  1:15    7   13:22 10:41   47:52 
    6  111 Lexy Doolittle          Superior           WI  22   10 11:27  4:35  2:39    8   23:29 12.8  0:28    3   10:58  8:47   49:00 
    7  116 Nancy Krueger           Hoyt Lakes         MN  70    9 11:25  4:34  2:47    6   22:27 13.4  1:23    9   14:34 11:39   52:34 
    8  114 Nikki Fournier          Duluth             MN  52   11 12:29  5:00  2:10    9   24:03 12.5  1:04    6   12:54 10:20   52:38 
    9  118 Kathryn Meisner         Cloquet            MN  38   12 13:44  5:30  1:31    4   21:52 13.7  1:01    8   14:32 11:38   52:39 
   10  115 Brenna Greenfield       Duluth             MN  37    5  8:51  3:33  2:46   10   24:20 12.3  0:59   11   16:28 13:11   53:22 
   11  102 Stephanie Appleby       Duluth             MN  36    4  8:46  3:31  2:49   11   24:24 12.3  0:56   12   16:29 13:11   53:22 
   12  104 Megan Birk              Duluth             MN  39    7  9:43  3:53  1:31   12   27:03 11.1  1:38   10   15:34 12:28   55:27 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  105 Corbin Deichman         Mankato            MN  13    1  5:06  2:03  0:31    1   16:21 18.3  0:30    1    8:15  6:36   30:41 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 17
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 17
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  18 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  18 - 19
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  121 Christian Pereira Gomes Superior           WI  24    1 11:28  4:35  2:28    1   16:51 17.8  0:52    1    8:56  7:09   40:34 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  117 Rachael Lamman          Duluth             MN  22    1 10:29  4:12  1:48    1   14:56 20.1  0:48    2   11:30  9:12   39:30 
    2  111 Lexy Doolittle          Superior           WI  22    2 11:27  4:35  2:39    2   23:29 12.8  0:28    1   10:58  8:47   49:00 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  123 Jade Wong               Superiorsuperior   WI  27    1  7:46  3:07  1:50    1   22:23 13.4  0:53    1    9:46  7:49   42:36 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  126 Kyle Duncan             Superior           WI  34    1 12:57  5:11  1:19    1   21:29 14.0  0:53    1   10:48  8:39   47:25 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  124 Justin Strom            Duluth             MN  35    1  8:21  3:21  2:16    1   19:00 15.8  1:24    1    9:19  7:27   40:18 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  113 Kathryn Ferguson        Duluth             MN  38    1  7:58  3:11  0:52    1   18:43 16.0  1:00    1   12:47 10:14   41:18 
    2  118 Kathryn Meisner         Cloquet            MN  38    5 13:44  5:30  1:31    2   21:52 13.7  1:01    2   14:32 11:38   52:39 
    3  115 Brenna Greenfield       Duluth             MN  37    3  8:51  3:33  2:46    3   24:20 12.3  0:59    4   16:28 13:11   53:22 
    4  102 Stephanie Appleby       Duluth             MN  36    2  8:46  3:31  2:49    4   24:24 12.3  0:56    5   16:29 13:11   53:22 
    5  104 Megan Birk              Duluth             MN  39    4  9:43  3:53  1:31    5   27:03 11.1  1:38    3   15:34 12:28   55:27 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  106 Alan Dettmer            Bovey              MN  49    1  7:23  2:58  0:32    1   15:51 18.9  0:34    1    9:54  7:56   34:13 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  112 Sam Ebute               Richfield          MN  53    1 11:20  4:32  2:29    1   19:16 15.6  1:20    1   13:39 10:55   48:02 
    2  109 Dan Doolittle           Superior           WI  53    2 14:42  5:53  2:28    2   25:37 11.7  0:42    2   16:32 13:13   59:58 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  107 Amy Dettmer             Bovey              MN  50    2  9:17  3:43  0:32    1   18:04 16.6  0:40    1    9:43  7:47   38:14 
    2  122 Durae Pfeffer           Superior           WI  52    1  8:11  3:17  2:12    2   22:55 13.1  1:15    3   13:22 10:41   47:52 
    3  114 Nikki Fournier          Duluth             MN  52    3 12:29  5:00  2:10    3   24:03 12.5  1:04    2   12:54 10:20   52:38 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 74
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  116 Nancy Krueger           Hoyt Lakes         MN  70    1 11:25  4:34  2:47    1   22:27 13.4  1:23    1   14:34 11:39   52:34 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  75 - 79
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  80 - 84
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  85 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  85 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

Total Registered:                         24
Total Number of Team Finishers:            0
Total Number of Individual Finishers:     19
Number of Male   Finishers:                7
Number of Female Finishers:               12
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:      4