Excelsior, MN
6/19/2021











                                                       LAKE MINNETONKA TRIATHLON
                                           Excelsior Commons -  Excelsior, MN - June 19, 2021
                                               1/2 Mile Swim - 15 Mile Bike - 3 Mile Run
   



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FAMILY TEAM RESULTS: FATHER-DAUGHTER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:56:18 Cobb Crew                (1:58:09)
===================================
  1  1:45:48  Matthew Cobb            Aurora             CO 44 
  2  2:10:30  Kamryn Cobb             Aurora             CO 12 

  2. 5:51:16 Scott and Taylor         (2:55:38)
===================================
  1  2:47:33  Taylor Spittler         Anoka              MN 24 
  2  3:03:43  Scott Allen             Anoka              MN 54 





----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FAMILY TEAM RESULTS: FATHER-SON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:22:42 Leesure Time             (1:41:21)
===================================
  1  1:33:34  Jackson Lee             St. Paul           MN 20 
  2  1:49:08  Phil Lee                St. Paul           MN 60 

  2. 3:27:51 Ole Ole Olsons           (1:43:56)
===================================
  1  1:38:18  Christopher Olson       New Richland       MN 23 
  2  1:49:33  Todd Olson              New Richland       MN 56 





----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FAMILY TEAM RESULTS: MOTHER-DAUGHTER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:22:49 RowleysTri               (1:41:25)
===================================
  1  1:19:31  Bette Rowley            Burnsville         MN 36 
  2  2:03:18  Coleen Rowley           Apple Valley       MN 66 





----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FAMILY TEAM RESULTS: MOTHER-SON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:54:12 StemperWebster           (1:27:06)
===================================
  1  1:19:03  Colin Stemper           Falcon Heights     MN 32 
  2  1:35:09  Megan Webster           Minneapolis        MN 66 

  2. 3:08:17 MK DUO                   (1:34:09)
===================================
  1  1:25:27  Bennett Molitor-Kirsch  Leawood            KS 15 
  2  1:42:50  Erica Molitor-Kirsch    Leawood            KS 56 





----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FAMILY TEAM RESULTS: SIBLING
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:48:26 Dowley Clan              (1:24:13)
===================================
  1  1:21:50  Meg Dowley              Excelsior          MN 27 
  2  1:26:36  Allison Arnold          Excelsior          MN 29 

  2. 3:19:05 Wilson Brothers          (1:39:33)
===================================
  1  1:26:51  Garrett Wilson          Edina              MN 50 
  2  1:52:14  Charles Wilson          Plymouth           MN 52 

  3. 3:35:39 Schultze                 (1:47:50)
===================================
  1  1:47:06  William Schultze        Mankato            MN 31 
  2  1:48:33  Robert Schultze         Minneapolis        MN 26 





----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FAMILY TEAM RESULTS: SPOUSE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:33:04 Myers                    (1:16:32)
===================================
  1  1:14:17  Scott Myers             Medicine Lake      MN 45 
  2  1:18:47  Andrea Myers            Medicine Lake      MN 45 

  2. 2:53:28 Molitor                  (1:26:44)
===================================
  1  1:18:19  Tyson Molitor           Belgrade           MN 32 
  2  1:35:09  Michelle Molitor        Belgrade           MN 31 

  3. 4:23:27 Take two                 (2:11:44)
===================================
  1  1:59:44  Swaroop Dhulpet         Plymouth           MN 35 
  2  2:23:43  Janavi Kumar            Plymouth           MN 32