Door County, WI
7/13/2021











                                                                        Page 1
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   761 Lauren Jensenmcginnis    54 f      8  6:32    2  0:47    1 46:11   35  1:00   27 22:51       1:17:19 
      2   380 Sophie Tasker            21 f      4  6:25    3  0:47    8 48:51   55  1:07    2 20:22       1:17:30 
      3   830 Sue Pierson              57 f     36  7:26    7  0:57    2 46:26   64  1:09    9 21:40       1:17:37 
      4   832 Catherine Lee            47 f     48  7:45    6  0:54    5 47:27   16  0:51   22 22:29       1:19:25 
      5   112 Sophie Rabino            23 f      5  6:26    5  0:52    7 48:46   18  0:51   26 22:50       1:19:43 
      6   839 Lisa Campbell            44 f     57  7:57    1  0:42    4 47:14   45  1:03   36 23:18       1:20:11 
      7   885 Deana Jagielo            30 f     44  7:41  199  2:37    3 47:09   73  1:12    7 21:36       1:20:13 
      8   319 Jenn Kavanaugh           30 f     27  7:01   57  1:41   12 50:04   79  1:14    3 20:25       1:20:24 
      9   240 Glenda Adams             54 f     55  7:54   24  1:17    6 47:50   57  1:07   30 23:01       1:21:08 
     10   697 Kristen Doster           31 f     16  6:46    8  0:58   33 52:14   11  0:47    4 20:27       1:21:10 
     11   783 Maggie Priebe            30 f     41  7:37   55  1:40   46 52:47   85  1:16    1 18:38       1:21:56 
     12   845 Erin Freimark            39 f     30  7:08   42  1:32   17 50:40   97  1:20   10 21:53       1:22:32 
     13   775 Justine Spore            23 f     24  6:58   17  1:08   29 51:44    2  0:39   16 22:06       1:22:33 
     14   113 Christina Orth           23 f     20  6:51   15  1:07   16 50:36   77  1:14   29 22:57       1:22:43 
     15   852 Jocelyn Rowe             41 f     37  7:28   52  1:38   23 51:05   74  1:12   21 22:21       1:23:42 
     16   273 Jill Ellenbecker         49 f     63  8:04   25  1:18   10 49:52   78  1:14   35 23:16       1:23:42 
     17   162 Rachel Parr Stollenwerk  32 f      1  6:02   10  1:05             374 51:51   65 25:28       1:24:25 
     18   586 Shannon Riley            37 f     52  7:53   16  1:08   41 52:29   22  0:53   23 22:31       1:24:52 
     19   425 Brooke Seguin            29 f     54  7:54   34  1:26   18 50:50  148  1:32   33 23:13       1:24:53 
     20   485 Randi Smith              42 f      3  6:21   28  1:21   19 50:52   26  0:55   71 25:44       1:25:11 
     21   544 Mykala Sobieck           25 f     39  7:36   44  1:34   28 51:34   33  0:59   46 24:15       1:25:57 
     22   658 Megan Darling            51 f     45  7:42   45  1:35   32 51:59  132  1:29   34 23:16       1:25:58 
     23   875 Kari Gondeck             40 f    127  9:01   90  1:55   31 51:54   48  1:04   20 22:14       1:26:05 
     24   523 Alyssa Douglas           42 f     77  8:17   13  1:06   47 52:50   24  0:55   32 23:11       1:26:16 
     25   296 Junius Ho                43 f    106  8:47   41  1:32   14 50:31   80  1:15   58 24:48       1:26:50 
     26   621 Stacy Hess               53 f    157  9:21   12  1:06   25 51:22   17  0:51   54 24:38       1:27:16 
     27   757 Greta Simpson            40 f     28  7:04    4  0:51   11 49:52   31  0:59  144 28:44       1:27:27 
     28   233 Josie Kwasny             16 f     38  7:34  145  2:20   65 54:18   58  1:08   19 22:13       1:27:30 
     29   865 Jennifer Doolin          37 f    231 10:33   40  1:32   38 52:23   44  1:03   18 22:12       1:27:40 
     30   838 Emily Raychel            37 f    129  9:02   48  1:36   22 51:04  141  1:30   57 24:45       1:27:56 
     31   495 Lisa McAbee              38 f     22  6:57   59  1:41   58 54:03  140  1:30   41 23:47       1:27:57 
     32   276 Colleen Hasse            44 f    113  8:51   83  1:53   34 52:15   96  1:20   43 23:59       1:28:15 
     33   420 Audyn Setzer             17 f     13  6:42   20  1:11   78 55:34   12  0:47   24 22:31  2:00 1:28:44 
     34   607 Kathleen Roix            52 f     79  8:18   81  1:53    9 49:37   91  1:18   70 25:43  2:00 1:28:48 
     35   283 Rebecca Pruess           32 f    142  9:11  127  2:12   21 51:03  283  2:22   47 24:18       1:29:05 
     36   531 Erin Holmes              27 f      7  6:31  120  2:08   82 55:47   56  1:07   39 23:42       1:29:13 
     37   758 Melissa Rohrer           44 f     83  8:20   54  1:40   26 51:24  145  1:31   92 26:26       1:29:19 
     38   876 Erica Kack               39 f    100  8:40  121  2:08   30 51:50   23  0:53   75 25:52       1:29:22 
     39   880 Alissa Warpinski         36 f    174  9:32   38  1:30   53 53:38   51  1:06   38 23:39       1:29:22 
     40   718 Mary Heine               30 f     19  6:50   84  1:53   75 55:20  101  1:20   45 24:10       1:29:33 
     41   642 Erin Silva Winston       38 f    110  8:48  167  2:27   85 56:00  124  1:26    6 21:21       1:30:01 
     42   583 Stephanie Clapham        32 f    119  8:53   69  1:47   95 56:38    7  0:45   15 22:00       1:30:01 
     43   277 Kimberly Mather          47 f    137  9:09  118  2:05   27 51:30  106  1:21   85 26:13       1:30:16 
     44   124 Danielle Cass            43 f     23  6:57   91  1:55   72 54:59  151  1:33   61 25:01       1:30:23 
     45   421 Nicole Setzer            48 f    156  9:20   85  1:53   20 50:56  111  1:22  110 27:38       1:31:08 
     46   630 Kathleen Thorn           28 f     46  7:43  171  2:28  117 58:22    5  0:42   14 22:00       1:31:13 
     47   803 Liz Schumacher           39 f    259 10:59   37  1:30   13 50:09  121  1:24  105 27:18       1:31:19 
     48   111 Mia Longo                22 f     32  7:15  131  2:14   45 52:46  157  1:36   67 25:33  2:00 1:31:21 
     49   566 Heather Korn             39 f    200 10:02   86  1:54   69 54:26   50  1:06   44 24:00       1:31:25 
     50   394 Gemma Mrozinsky          52 f    148  9:15   31  1:24   52 53:37  307  2:39   52 24:35       1:31:29 

                                                                        Page 2
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
     51   577 Julie Barton             58 f    249 10:50  143  2:19   43 52:41  153  1:34   48 24:21       1:31:43 
     52   200 Glenda Sundberg          52 f     29  7:06   23  1:16   50 53:22  104  1:21  145 28:54       1:31:57 
     53   882 Meghan Bulkowski         41 f     93  8:33   88  1:54   59 54:06  213  1:51   73 25:50       1:32:12 
     54   418 Jaclyn Seid              43 f    122  8:56   36  1:30   24 51:11  133  1:29  167 29:35       1:32:39 
     55   778 Elyse Smithback          37 f    202 10:04   49  1:37   60 54:08  139  1:30   66 25:32       1:32:49 
     56   760 Stephanie Hicks          44 f     31  7:14   76  1:49   93 56:24  150  1:33   78 25:53       1:32:52 
     57   337 Lori Erickson            60 f     99  8:40  156  2:24   35 52:15  195  1:46   79 26:00  2:00 1:33:03 
     58   190 Angela Sprau             55 f     49  7:50   19  1:10   57 53:59  197  1:46  139 28:33       1:33:17 
     59   712 Hannah Sternig           14 f     53  7:54   18  1:08   90 56:21   30  0:58  102 27:11       1:33:30 
     60   429 Rebecca Brecklin         38 f    201 10:02   93  1:56   15 50:35  194  1:46  159 29:20       1:33:36 
     61   829 Micca Belke              28 f     73  8:13   63  1:43   66 54:21   81  1:15  125 28:09       1:33:39 
     62   469 Christy Braun            16 f      2  6:17   11  1:05  114 58:00    1  0:34  114 27:47       1:33:41 
     63   171 Leona Frinzi             18 f     40  7:37   77  1:50  169 60:59  232  1:57    8 21:37       1:33:58 
     64   242 Tricia Schulz            43 f    116  8:51  204  2:40   87 56:15  119  1:24   60 24:58       1:34:05 
     65   506 Carol Hudson             61 f     64  8:06   70  1:47   56 53:44  224  1:54  147 28:56       1:34:25 
     66   748 Alexis Payette           24 f     89  8:29   87  1:54   99 56:49  135  1:30   77 25:53       1:34:32 
     67   533 Kat Hawkins              45 f    189  9:51   27  1:19   48 52:51  117  1:23  155 29:15       1:34:36 
     68   536 Cynthia Sternard         32 f    146  9:14   97  1:57  103 57:17  292  2:29   40 23:43       1:34:39 
     69   849 Aly Treu                 30 f     82  8:19   26  1:18  111 57:44   76  1:14   88 26:23       1:34:56 
     70   364 Anna Reedy               35 f    170  9:28  161  2:26   77 55:33  120  1:24   87 26:17       1:35:06 
     71   181 Lauren Olson             27 f     15  6:43   68  1:47  207 62:35   36  1:00   31 23:06       1:35:09 
     72   567 Karen Shulman            54 f    197 10:00  169  2:28   37 52:23  174  1:41  143 28:42       1:35:12 
     73   475 Lisa Haberli             52 f     80  8:19  117  2:05  100 56:52  207  1:50   84 26:10       1:35:14 
     74   504 Alyssa Morrow            29 f     68  8:09   98  1:58   86 56:05  284  2:24   99 26:53       1:35:26 
     75   751 Audrey Thomas            23 f      9  6:32  184  2:32   83 55:49   13  0:49  176 29:53       1:35:34 
     76   249 Robin Tedlund            63 f    330 12:47  119  2:07   55 53:41   84  1:16   72 25:48       1:35:38 
     77   197 Shawn Friede             45 f    150  9:16  220  2:47   64 54:17  265  2:12  104 27:18       1:35:47 
     78   593 Hayden Buck              18 f     21  6:55  123  2:10  176 61:22   47  1:04   51 24:31       1:35:59 
     79   246 Kim Varian               51 f    243 10:46   58  1:41   36 52:21  247  2:06  153 29:12       1:36:03 
     80   498 Mia Lerner               12 f     17  6:46   46  1:35  151 59:50   27  0:56  101 27:07       1:36:12 
     81   643 Melissa Sommer           42 f    269 11:08  138  2:17   49 52:55  163  1:37  130 28:21       1:36:16 
     82   669 Rachel Weber Brunmeier   37 f    215 10:14  223  2:49   96 56:42  159  1:36   63 25:17       1:36:35 
     83   813 Amanda Farrow            41 f     66  8:07   33  1:25  123 58:37  218  1:52   97 26:38       1:36:38 
     84   412 Kassandra Volpentesta    33 f     59  8:00  260  3:10  118 58:28  186  1:43   64 25:21       1:36:40 
     85   680 Elizabeth Wimmer         53 f    230 10:31   14  1:06   42 52:40   42  1:02  198 31:31       1:36:48 
     86   874 Candy Ruffolo            61 f    223 10:26  114  2:03   67 54:22   68  1:10  146 28:56       1:36:55 
     87   779 Kelly Prescott           45 f    168  9:27   92  1:55   40 52:28  125  1:26  206 31:43       1:36:58 
     88   278 Linda Hlavacka           60 f    135  9:08   99  1:58   71 54:51  201  1:49  160 29:21       1:37:06 
     89   522 Annie Sonju              17 f     87  8:26  126  2:11  150 59:49  130  1:28   62 25:15       1:37:08 
     90   172 Kathy Machlett           64 f     65  8:06   79  1:51   91 56:23  180  1:41  103 27:12  2:00 1:37:11 
     91   203 Amy Kirkpatrick          49 f    210 10:10   73  1:49   54 53:41  164  1:38  177 30:02       1:37:17 
     92   510 Tessa Maher              29 f     72  8:12  170  2:28  107 57:32  108  1:22  115 27:49       1:37:21 
     93   454 Crystal Pomeroy          61 f    103  8:44  178  2:30   44 52:43  147  1:31  214 32:09       1:37:36 
     94   754 Kyra Gudex               25 f    133  9:05  231  2:55  190 62:05  165  1:39   12 21:57       1:37:39 
     95   753 Meghan Carroll           25 f    136  9:08  228  2:53  191 62:05  172  1:40   11 21:56       1:37:42 
     96   732 Kristy Kintop            39 f     25  6:58   32  1:24  167 60:56   21  0:52  111 27:40       1:37:48 
     97   776 Viola Smith              20 f    171  9:29  140  2:17  132 58:58   41  1:01   82 26:06       1:37:50 
     98   619 Lora Strigens            44 f    108  8:47  107  2:01   97 56:47  105  1:21  150 28:58       1:37:52 
     99   450 Michelle McNish          62 f    155  9:19  192  2:34  101 56:58  116  1:23  113 27:42       1:37:54 
    100   238 Jennifer Blauvelt        42 f     60  8:00  215  2:46   84 55:57  211  1:51  162 29:24       1:37:55 

                                                                        Page 3
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    101   723 Ashley Krantz            34 f     94  8:34  198  2:36  149 59:48   10  0:46   89 26:24       1:38:06 
    102   430 Becky Neumueller         52 f    184  9:44  238  2:59  108 57:35  155  1:35   86 26:15       1:38:07 
    103   434 Ellianna Kunze           15 f     14  6:43   64  1:43  112 57:53  242  2:02  178 30:02       1:38:22 
    104   201 Cyndi Sniezek            58 f     56  7:56   94  1:56  127 58:43  154  1:34  129 28:15       1:38:23 
    105   809 Stacee Goedtel Birr      33 f    245 10:46  158  2:25   70 54:27  114  1:23  166 29:34       1:38:32 
    106   794 Lauren Schell            32 f     34  7:21  128  2:13  129 58:46  196  1:46  142 28:39       1:38:44 
    107   534 Paula Taraboi            33 f     42  7:37  113  2:03  140 59:25  225  1:54  120 27:58       1:38:56 
    108   555 Kathy Stowe              61 f    250 10:52  141  2:18   94 56:31   69  1:10  131 28:21       1:39:10 
    109   334 Hannah Wolff             31 f    132  9:03  342  4:35  145 59:36   61  1:08   59 24:52       1:39:12 
    110   194 Katherine Keenan         32 f    163  9:24  282  3:21  157 59:58  216  1:52   56 24:42       1:39:15 
    111   889 Cailin Kinas             18 f     67  8:08  162  2:26  258 66:06   39  1:01   13 21:57       1:39:35 
    112   788 Amber Malone             41 f    193  9:54   67  1:46  130 58:49   71  1:11  121 28:00  2:00 1:39:38 
    113   196 Deb Neuville             60 f    144  9:13   62  1:42   39 52:26  254  2:07  225 32:29  2:00 1:39:55 
    114   400 Kearney Carpenter        28 f     50  7:50   72  1:47  133 59:13  252  2:07  151 29:01       1:39:56 
    115   306 Kendra Sterkel           59 f     91  8:31  129  2:13  113 57:59  209  1:50  163 29:26       1:39:57 
    116   295 Sally Draper             51 f    274 11:18  257  3:09  110 57:42  221  1:53   80 26:03       1:40:03 
    117   431 Heidi Martin             52 f    211 10:10  304  3:37   61 54:09  260  2:11  179 30:06       1:40:12 
    118   711 Greta Sternig            17 f     58  7:58    9  0:58   88 56:16   20  0:52  257 34:13       1:40:14 
    119   163 Elizabeth Braun          44 f     78  8:18  209  2:43  115 58:15  306  2:38  133 28:26       1:40:17 
    120   348 Bridget Burke            26 f    165  9:25  259  3:09  159 60:19  102  1:21   83 26:07       1:40:19 
    121   118 Andrea Collins           50 f    178  9:39   21  1:11  106 57:30  214  1:52  180 30:12       1:40:22 
    122   781 Katie Hobart             37 f    151  9:16  105  2:00  125 58:39    3  0:40  175 29:49       1:40:23 
    123   438 Lynn Schulte             59 f    169  9:27  205  2:41   63 54:14  208  1:50  220 32:19       1:40:29 
    124   741 Mira Debelak             19 f    167  9:26  109  2:02  156 59:57    9  0:45  134 28:27       1:40:35 
    125   159 Julie Madden-White       53 f    275 11:21  132  2:14  131 58:54  192  1:45   95 26:33  2:00 1:40:44 
    126   530 Molly Dickson            32 f    102  8:43  134  2:16   89 56:17  115  1:23  230 32:40       1:41:16 
    127   476 Fiona Joyce              22 f    147  9:15   47  1:36  166 60:42   15  0:51  100 26:58  2:00 1:41:19 
    128   780 Kristin Thysse           44 f     98  8:39   75  1:49   73 55:03  236  2:00  251 33:54       1:41:23 
    129   292 Beverly Goldberg         61 f    208 10:09  152  2:22   76 55:30  297  2:32  193 31:03       1:41:35 
    130   362 Diane Campione           65 f    192  9:53  241  3:00  102 57:00  286  2:26  172 29:41       1:41:59 
    131   419 Tracey Lemire            55 f    312 12:16  108  2:02   79 55:40  295  2:31  165 29:33       1:41:59 
    132   448 Deedee Thull             58 f    138  9:09   39  1:32   98 56:47  229  1:56  237 33:05       1:42:27 
    133   552 Michelle Scarpace        29 f     35  7:23  297  3:31  184 61:42  267  2:13  112 27:41       1:42:28 
    134   354 Karen Witkowski          63 f    255 10:54  210  2:43   80 55:41  200  1:48  201 31:35       1:42:39 
    135   859 Julia Bohnen             58 f    125  8:58  142  2:19  161 60:21  170  1:40  168 29:37       1:42:53 
    136   139 Debi Nutting             66 f    173  9:31   56  1:40   81 55:44  168  1:40  261 34:20       1:42:53 
    137   465 Hannah Bramsen           33 f     51  7:52  133  2:15  128 58:45  110  1:22  233 32:46       1:42:58 
    138   223 Julie Hoffman            62 f    242 10:45  112  2:03  147 59:43  259  2:10  132 28:23       1:43:02 
    139   229 Jodi Newell              37 f    222 10:25  200  2:37  139 59:23  303  2:34  124 28:06       1:43:03 
    140   435 Holly Deschenes          40 f    334 13:04  115  2:03   68 54:23  274  2:15  208 31:50       1:43:34 
    141   516 Marian Wilkerson         60 f     76  8:17  247  3:03  178 61:25  100  1:20  164 29:32       1:43:35 
    142   645 Carla Swiderski          57 f    216 10:17  136  2:16   62 54:13  239  2:01  270 34:51       1:43:36 
    143   335 Beverly Carlson          35 f    139  9:10  303  3:37  162 60:22  290  2:28  123 28:02       1:43:36 
    144   128 Yvette Marshall          46 f    298 11:54  299  3:34  135 59:16  299  2:32   90 26:24       1:43:38 
    145   217 Maggie Pickering         43 f    121  8:56  174  2:29  186 61:55  321  2:50  108 27:32       1:43:41 
    146   406 Alison Accola            27 f    273 11:17   66  1:46  183 61:41   46  1:03  119 27:57       1:43:41 
    147   663 Duska Pearson            55 f    181  9:39  254  3:07  187 61:59  278  2:19   98 26:39       1:43:42 
    148   285 Anne Hanrahan            30 f    329 12:41  130  2:14  221 63:39   75  1:13   42 23:58       1:43:44 
    149   142 Jennifer Lecloux         40 f    191  9:53  262  3:11  180 61:27   94  1:20  122 28:01       1:43:49 
    150   109 Ashley Maas              36 f     74  8:15   95  1:56  148 59:47  223  1:54  219 32:16       1:44:05 

                                                                        Page 4
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    151   108 Patricia Leeds           57 f     90  8:30   71  1:47  104 57:18  270  2:14  222 32:25  2:00 1:44:12 
    152   205 Kathy Szatkowski         48 f     11  6:40  264  3:12  121 58:33  334  3:07  235 32:56       1:44:26 
    153   601 Natalie Rose             26 f    175  9:33  327  4:08  188 62:00   93  1:19   68 25:34  2:00 1:44:33 
    154   532 Nikki Javurek            35 f    124  8:58  234  2:57  143 59:33  222  1:53  197 31:26       1:44:45 
    155   445 Peggy Kerska             59 f    292 11:42  326  4:08  198 62:24   32  0:59   69 25:36       1:44:46 
    156   543 Emily Smithback          26 f    162  9:24  249  3:04  109 57:42  257  2:09  228 32:34       1:44:51 
    157   659 Elizabeth Dixon          35 f    159  9:22   50  1:37  122 58:36   95  1:20  255 34:04       1:44:56 
    158   209 Brooke Strube            41 f    261 11:01   35  1:26  203 62:27  167  1:39  136 28:29       1:45:02 
    159   152 Brittany Reinke          32 f    345 13:43  173  2:29  126 58:43  177  1:41  135 28:29       1:45:03 
    160   639 Cassandra Moeller        51 f    152  9:16  271  3:13  119 58:30  343  3:26  187 30:40       1:45:04 
    161   743 Sienna Klenk             25 f    293 11:43   43  1:32  175 61:17    8  0:45  174 29:49       1:45:05 
    162   489 Hannah Schmidt           24 f    145  9:13  329  4:09  172 61:11  188  1:44  148 28:57       1:45:11 
    163   482 Margaret Cimino          35 f    209 10:10  180  2:31  259 66:10  210  1:51   53 24:38       1:45:17 
    164   441 Ruth Sohns               33 f    246 10:47  149  2:22  152 59:51  309  2:41  173 29:44       1:45:21 
    165   561 Dena Hineline            39 f    225 10:27  146  2:20   74 55:19  206  1:50  292 35:56       1:45:50 
    166   447 Amanda Romero            33 f    304 12:06  222  2:47  155 59:52  282  2:22  149 28:58       1:46:03 
    167   107 Lois Kurschner           60 f    224 10:27  153  2:22  105 57:25  261  2:11  245 33:40       1:46:03 
    168   877 Courtney Ledvina         20 f    357 14:34  160  2:25  236 64:53   37  1:00   37 23:24       1:46:15 
    169   717 Katie Howard             30 f     96  8:37   96  1:57  321 72:19   82  1:16   17 22:10       1:46:17 
    170   274 Maggie Foley             27 f     10  6:35  100  1:58  204 62:29   63  1:09  263 34:23       1:46:31 
    171   734 Jeni Janson              38 f    240 10:41  213  2:45  199 62:24   60  1:08  171 29:40       1:46:36 
    172   626 Pam Robinson             36 f    141  9:11  122  2:09  168 60:58  138  1:30  239 33:15       1:47:00 
    173   873 Cortney Housman          41 f    256 10:55  242  3:01  237 64:55  169  1:40   94 26:32       1:47:01 
    174   188 Denay Czerniecki         35 f    321 12:26  157  2:25  252 65:54  171  1:40   55 24:42       1:47:04 
    175   236 Karyn Herndon            62 f    112  8:50  189  2:33  144 59:35  227  1:55  259 34:17       1:47:09 
    176   492 Laura Oman               43 f    221 10:25  190  2:33  154 59:52  317  2:44  204 31:38       1:47:11 
    177   453 Hannah Nerenhausen       33 f     75  8:15  285  3:24  269 66:54   99  1:20  107 27:30       1:47:20 
    178   244 Kate Burgess             50 f     69  8:09  197  2:36  177 61:24  310  2:41  229 32:34       1:47:21 
    179   762 Angela Divjak            39 f    115  8:51  168  2:28  134 59:13  202  1:49  273 35:08       1:47:27 
    180   719 Kelly Trasti             41 f    351 14:10  332  4:13  141 59:25  215  1:52  116 27:52       1:47:30 
    181   675 Caroline Garner          56 f    301 11:58  159  2:25   92 56:23  327  3:02  252 33:57       1:47:43 
    182   820 Kathleen Schneider       30 f    235 10:35  274  3:13  160 60:19  189  1:44  213 31:57       1:47:47 
    183   310 Maria Monroe             52 f    311 12:16  201  2:38  137 59:21  234  1:58  202 31:36       1:47:48 
    184   524 Kari Best                50 f    154  9:18  284  3:22  208 62:40  199  1:47  188 30:44       1:47:49 
    185   329 Heidi Haroldson          32 f    219 10:22  181  2:31  164 60:36  129  1:28  236 33:01       1:47:57 
    186   808 Claudia Bureau           39 f    126  8:59  291  3:28  235 64:49  264  2:12  140 28:36       1:48:01 
    187   824 Melissa Armstrong        35 f    264 11:04  103  1:59  223 63:43  331  3:07  127 28:14       1:48:04 
    188   407 Emily Gruen              28 f    316 12:24   89  1:54  222 63:40  142  1:30  141 28:37       1:48:04 
    189   390 Sandra Janiszewska       31 f    229 10:30   30  1:23  257 66:06   19  0:51  156 29:16       1:48:04 
    190   174 Katrina Salmen           21 f    307 12:08  211  2:43  294 69:31   28  0:56   28 22:52       1:48:08 
    191   563 Katherine Kuchan         58 f    161  9:23  188  2:33  205 62:32  308  2:40  194 31:04       1:48:09 
    192   671 Emma Wenman              22 f     84  8:23  208  2:43  216 63:15  134  1:29  221 32:23       1:48:11 
    193   537 Nicole Martinez          42 f    291 11:38  246  3:02  251 65:43  240  2:01   74 25:52       1:48:14 
    194   258 Kadence Woods            17 f     18  6:48  104  2:00  212 63:04   38  1:00  284 35:42       1:48:32 
    195   138 Meredith Derman          31 f    186  9:47  202  2:39  265 66:35  329  3:04   93 26:29       1:48:33 
    196   235 Dina Bruce               37 f    153  9:18  164  2:26  142 59:27  248  2:06  279 35:31       1:48:45 
    197   746 Kaylynn Crawmer          20 f     81  8:19  225  2:52  274 67:38    6  0:43  158 29:19       1:48:49 
    198   638 Karri Youngbauer         37 f     62  8:02  155  2:23  247 65:31   29  0:57  226 32:31       1:49:22 
    199   579 Jennifer Phillips        47 f    179  9:39  137  2:17  136 59:19  268  2:14  298 36:08       1:49:34 
    200   131 Jacey Bellefeuille       19 f     85  8:23   82  1:53  238 65:00   54  1:06  240 33:17       1:49:37 

                                                                        Page 5
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    201   121 Kay Fry                  55 f    323 12:31  237  2:58  245 65:22  113  1:22  106 27:27       1:49:39 
    202   655 Annie Kornetzke          31 f    131  9:03  186  2:32  284 68:18  109  1:22  138 28:32       1:49:45 
    203   264 Andrea Mason             49 f    177  9:37  116  2:04  193 62:07  191  1:44  260 34:19       1:49:49 
    204   460 Jennie Cimino            31 f     97  8:37  363  5:46  271 67:09  291  2:28   76 25:53       1:49:50 
    205   459 Michelle Williamson      43 f    194  9:56  203  2:39  165 60:37  249  2:06  269 34:46       1:50:02 
    206   526 Jill Drummond            42 f    140  9:11  206  2:41  232 64:39  358  4:07  170 29:40       1:50:15 
    207   854 Kaitlyn Rago             26 f    300 11:56  236  2:58  182 61:37  244  2:04  207 31:44       1:50:16 
    208   415 Andrea Saigh             28 f    328 12:41  229  2:53  319 71:58  212  1:51    5 21:09       1:50:30 
    209   263 Karen Dickmann           54 f    130  9:02  308  3:43  275 67:55  251  2:06  117 27:53       1:50:37 
    210   856 Kim Elsing               47 f    166  9:26  280  3:19  224 63:49  279  2:20  209 31:50       1:50:43 
    211   699 Kathleen Difalco         27 f    286 11:32  315  3:49  234 64:46   90  1:18  161 29:23       1:50:47 
    212   487 Gabriella Skital         15 f    118  8:52  277  3:16  211 63:04  198  1:47  254 33:59       1:50:56 
    213   433 Laura Johns              28 f    362 14:53  125  2:10  124 58:39  346  3:32  210 31:50       1:51:02 
    214   714 Lauren Knutson           17 f    288 11:35  110  2:02  201 62:24  118  1:23  246 33:42       1:51:05 
    215   187 Meaghan Moynahan         34 f     47  7:43  230  2:53  264 66:27  258  2:10  211 31:54       1:51:06 
    216   742 Savanna Synstad          20 f    244 10:46  177  2:30  240 65:10   62  1:08  200 31:35       1:51:07 
    217   268 Melissa Marschka         41 f    107  8:47  307  3:43  249 65:40  316  2:44  182 30:20       1:51:12 
    218   437 Kristen Bennington       30 f    278 11:23  135  2:16  273 67:37   66  1:09  152 29:03       1:51:27 
    219   305 Shannon Vold             30 f    104  8:45  163  2:26  194 62:11  203  1:49  301 36:25       1:51:34 
    220   479 Kelly Gathman            34 f    120  8:56  221  2:47  171 61:11  226  1:55  308 36:54       1:51:41 
    221   472 Katie Wichman            35 f    182  9:40  212  2:44  228 64:07   86  1:16  253 33:57       1:51:42 
    222   199 Stephanie Sinderson      36 f    123  8:57  148  2:21  146 59:41  123  1:26  325 39:21       1:51:45 
    223   528 Lori Flynn               57 f    143  9:12  320  3:59  225 63:51  181  1:42  238 33:09       1:51:51 
    224   146 Kali Cira                22 f    176  9:37  361  5:39  195 62:12  298  2:32  212 31:55       1:51:52 
    225   427 Ellie Dimick             39 f    272 11:14  319  3:59  233 64:41  193  1:45  183 30:21       1:51:59 
    226   473 Jennifer Scray           34 f     95  8:36  305  3:38  213 63:04  161  1:37  275 35:14       1:52:06 
    227   321 Michele Dahm             52 f    262 11:02  196  2:35  181 61:36  319  2:47  256 34:08       1:52:06 
    228   604 Moriah Branick           24 f    158  9:21  235  2:57  255 65:58  179  1:41  218 32:14       1:52:09 
    229   705 Victoria Oman            57 f    247 10:47  111  2:03  116 58:18  273  2:15  326 39:22       1:52:43 
    230   507 Laura Rowe               42 f    232 10:33  276  3:14  174 61:15  176  1:41  296 36:04       1:52:45 
    231   338 Patty Stroman            60 f    238 10:40  267  3:12  158 59:59  338  3:14  288 35:47       1:52:50 
    232   259 Kyley Evans              17 f     12  6:42  185  2:32  282 68:15  152  1:34  250 33:52       1:52:52 
    233   255 Jayne Morgan             53 f    308 12:09  226  2:52  197 62:21  269  2:14  241 33:20       1:52:53 
    234   502 Leslie Abegglen          53 f    276 11:21  290  3:27  153 59:51  363  4:36  247 33:43       1:52:56 
    235   707 Emalia Reiche            17 f     33  7:17  102  1:58  308 71:08   43  1:02  199 31:33       1:52:57 
    236   853 Elaine Garner            24 f    253 10:54  217  2:46  291 68:58  276  2:17  126 28:11       1:53:04 
    237   486 Alyx Birmingham          26 f    196  9:59  311  3:46  263 66:26  246  2:04  189 30:51       1:53:05 
    238   344 Quinn Henneger           17 f    281 11:26  224  2:49  312 71:12   52  1:06   96 26:38       1:53:09 
    239   355 Jennifer Thorpe          39 f    149  9:15   22  1:11  341 75:38   70  1:11   81 26:03       1:53:17 
    240   557 Kathryn Rogalski         47 f    314 12:20   53  1:39  179 61:26  204  1:49  302 36:27       1:53:39 
    241   262 Anna Koepke              31 f    280 11:25  244  3:01  287 68:49   92  1:18  154 29:14       1:53:45 
    242   137 Melissa Doudna           38 f    257 10:57  261  3:11  324 72:39  305  2:36   50 24:26  2:00 1:53:46 
    243   884 May Schaut               39 f    315 12:22  191  2:34  173 61:14  287  2:26  277 35:24       1:53:59 
    244   372 Julie Emery              59 f    241 10:42  182  2:31   51 53:30  272  2:14  360 45:11       1:54:06 
    245   764 Julie Divjak             43 f     88  8:26  310  3:46  120 58:31  156  1:35  349 42:02       1:54:19 
    246   294 Anika Hitt               24 f    111  8:49  263  3:11  300 70:00  143  1:31  192 30:56       1:54:25 
    247   428 Monica Bischoff          62 f    203 10:05  270  3:13  242 65:18  149  1:32  264 34:28       1:54:34 
    248   541 Theresa Olsen            63 f    234 10:34   51  1:38  202 62:25  137  1:30  320 38:38       1:54:41 
    249   424 Tracy Dowling            52 f    318 12:25  347  4:51  219 63:34  355  3:49  184 30:26       1:55:03 
    250   169 Anne Miller              56 f    260 11:00   61  1:42  214 63:07  266  2:12  310 37:14       1:55:13 

                                                                        Page 6
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    251   700 Jillian Miller           33 f    218 10:21  253  3:06  286 68:24  324  2:54  191 30:54       1:55:37 
    252   463 Angela Jones             30 f    309 12:13  216  2:46  261 66:19  359  4:10  181 30:12       1:55:39 
    253   844 Shelley Baillargeon      35 f    109  8:47  266  3:12  253 65:55   40  1:01  306 36:49       1:55:42 
    254   688 Lauren Mascari           34 f    349 14:01   29  1:22  310 71:09    4  0:42  137 28:31       1:55:44 
    255   609 Jillian Shirilla         32 f    283 11:27  251  3:05  254 65:56  228  1:56  242 33:25       1:55:46 
    256   368 Amy Jacobs               58 f    306 12:06  154  2:23  230 64:17  281  2:21  267 34:44       1:55:50 
    257   785 Maryellen Pawley         24 f     61  8:01  272  3:13  288 68:51  122  1:25  262 34:21       1:55:50 
    258   861 Payton Keddell           23 f    368 15:47  268  3:13  196 62:13  255  2:08  227 32:32       1:55:50 
    259   123 Sarah-Jeanne Sudbrink    44 f    217 10:20  298  3:32  267 66:42  362  4:35  190 30:52       1:55:59 
    260   314 Robyn Docherty           51 f    287 11:35   65  1:44  163 60:23  322  2:53  327 39:25       1:55:59 
    261   647 Mia Turek                20 f    254 10:54  144  2:19  227 64:02  235  2:00  307 36:49       1:56:01 
    262   872 Jacy Zollar              26 f    327 12:39  352  5:03  328 73:09   14  0:50   49 24:26       1:56:05 
    263   417 Marsha Rettke            65 f    361 14:48  165  2:26  218 63:31  294  2:31  234 32:51       1:56:05 
    264   393 Amy Haese                49 f    294 11:47  233  2:56  215 63:10  243  2:03  299 36:16       1:56:09 
    265   480 Adine Rodemeyer          51 f    212 10:10  289  3:27  229 64:15  262  2:11  303 36:33       1:56:35 
    266   614 Kristen Curran           52 f    101  8:40  147  2:21  189 62:01  336  3:13  335 40:27       1:56:40 
    267   592 Mary Jones               54 f    267 11:07  321  4:01  210 62:49  326  3:02  295 36:04       1:57:00 
    268   836 Connie Rosinsky          59 f    326 12:36  219  2:46  200 62:24  349  3:38  285 35:43       1:57:05 
    269   140 Ann Barrett              45 f    213 10:12  245  3:02  170 61:05  365  4:54  315 37:58       1:57:09 
    270   641 Nichole Hunter           44 f    322 12:27  252  3:05  185 61:43  323  2:54  309 37:12       1:57:19 
    271   720 Heidi Dickinson          35 f    305 12:06  183  2:31  250 65:41  250  2:06  271 35:02       1:57:25 
    272   267 Krista Scott             35 f    134  9:07  357  5:23  277 67:57  314  2:43  224 32:28       1:57:37 
    273   798 Sahian Lopez             24 f    324 12:35  343  4:35  325 72:43  126  1:27   91 26:25       1:57:42 
    274   729 Kate Havel               40 f    352 14:15  331  4:12  298 69:50  219  1:52  109 27:36       1:57:43 
    275   307 Mary Bain                65 f    271 11:14  275  3:14  138 59:21  335  3:10  338 40:45       1:57:43 
    276   631 Ann Crawley              54 f    180  9:39  194  2:34  279 68:07  253  2:07  280 35:32       1:57:58 
    277   740 Shana Klenk              21 f    258 10:58  106  2:00  266 66:39   25  0:55  311 37:30       1:58:00 
    278   709 Jessica Brumm-Larson     40 f    172  9:30  312  3:46  281 68:11   87  1:17  276 35:22       1:58:04 
    279   243 Amanda Brookins          31 f     92  8:31  265  3:12  268 66:52  351  3:44  293 36:00       1:58:17 
    280   617 Meghan Jacoby            25 f    190  9:53  166  2:27  241 65:12  160  1:36  331 39:51       1:58:58 
    281   787 Anastacia Kazmina        34 f    297 11:52  240  3:00  299 69:52  230  1:56  231 32:40       1:59:18 
    282   287 Ellen Brooks             35 f    164  9:25  256  3:08  295 69:34  271  2:14  272 35:05       1:59:24 
    283   254 Sarah Tasker             52 f    188  9:49  306  3:38  334 74:17   98  1:20  185 30:32       1:59:35 
    284   637 Cristin Bowe             52 f                          344 76:23   89  1:17  223 32:27       2:00:15 
    285   266 Liz Gorski               43 f    339 13:20  334  4:23  239 65:01  237  2:00  286 35:43       2:00:26 
    286   756 Amanda Thomas            28 f    228 10:30  255  3:07  192 62:06  182  1:42  357 43:05       2:00:28 
    287   350 Sasha Schnell            36 f    295 11:50  214  2:45  248 65:34  231  1:56  321 38:54       2:00:58 
    288   629 Elizabeth Thorn          30 f     86  8:26   60  1:42  345 76:40  162  1:37  232 32:44       2:01:06 
    289   602 Caroline Cromer          26 f    290 11:37  124  2:10  256 66:01   49  1:05  319 38:28  2:00 2:01:19 
    290   122 Laynee Fry               17 f    348 13:53  139  2:17  313 71:20  185  1:43  217 32:13       2:01:23 
    291   184 Elizabeth Allevi         51 f    251 10:52  239  2:59  306 70:58  263  2:11  268 34:45       2:01:44 
    292   413 Sarah Stringer           37 f    347 13:49   74  1:49  262 66:24  183  1:42  316 38:03       2:01:46 
    293   578 Kelly Carroll            53 f    302 12:00  218  2:46  289 68:51  300  2:33  287 35:44       2:01:52 
    294   214 Kari Depauw              47 f    266 11:06  283  3:21  329 73:17  337  3:14  195 31:04       2:01:59 
    295   535 Joan Crisostomo          67 f    214 10:12  355  5:16  243 65:20  347  3:32  313 37:41       2:01:59 
    296   724 Katherine Kapustka       48 f    206 10:06  193  2:34  304 70:34   72  1:11  314 37:43       2:02:07 
    297   827 Alexis Burgos            21 f     26  7:01  207  2:42  347 77:17  184  1:42  243 33:28       2:02:09 
    298   212 Hannah Kirk              32 f    343 13:33  302  3:36  332 73:51  158  1:36  169 29:39       2:02:13 
    299   896 Jamie Kasten             28 f    284 11:28  195  2:35  357 79:04   88  1:17  118 27:56       2:02:17 
    300   423 Amy Joyce                55 f    187  9:47  368  6:38  209 62:44  296  2:31  337 40:43       2:02:21 

                                                                        Page 7
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    301   493 Sarah Williams           53 f    289 11:36  151  2:22  246 65:29  136  1:30  345 41:44       2:02:38 
    302   692 Megan Greenlees          17 f    317 12:24  367  6:22  302 70:28   83  1:16  216 32:11       2:02:39 
    303   513 Christina Rembalski      28 f    355 14:31  248  3:04  293 69:16  369  5:25  186 30:38       2:02:52 
    304   177 Barb Enigl-Simon         58 f    367 15:32  288  3:26  231 64:34  353  3:47  283 35:40       2:02:56 
    305   132 Kay Ciechanowski         62 f    183  9:43  300  3:35  226 63:59  341  3:22  353 42:32       2:03:09 
    306   325 Katie Lucey              41 f    226 10:28  227  2:53  351 77:50  354  3:49  128 28:14       2:03:12 
    307   887 Rachel Kugle             34 f     70  8:10  318  3:54  352 77:53   67  1:10  215 32:09       2:03:14 
    308   409 Catherine Gruen          60 f    337 13:13  293  3:29  292 69:01  256  2:08  278 35:29       2:03:18 
    309   408 Judeen Morgan            60 f    282 11:27  179  2:31  331 73:43  128  1:27  258 34:13       2:03:19 
    310   560 Malerie Kurt             29 f    198 10:00  295  3:30  309 71:09  330  3:04  294 36:01       2:03:43 
    311   554 Terry Jeffers            74 f    220 10:23  258  3:09  272 67:34  302  2:33  336 40:31       2:04:08 
    312   805 Claire Berken            38 f    237 10:36  362  5:43  301 70:08  277  2:17  281 35:35       2:04:18 
    313   871 Laura Hanson             26 f    236 10:36  370  7:05  316 71:49  103  1:21  244 33:35       2:04:23 
    314   398 Theresa Powless          61 f    204 10:06  279  3:18  260 66:19  325  2:59  348 41:58       2:04:38 
    315   366 Nicole Krause            45 f    366 15:28  346  4:47  220 63:39  241  2:02  322 39:01       2:04:54 
    316   722 Meghan Jensen            37 f    359 14:42  294  3:29  206 62:32  366  5:01  324 39:12       2:04:54 
    317   316 Linda Hammerschmidt      62 f    128  9:01  314  3:48  340 75:16  190  1:44  274 35:10       2:04:57 
    318   704 Cindy Berndt             64 f    338 13:14  286  3:24  217 63:21  313  2:42  355 42:47       2:05:26 
    319   870 Julia Butler             28 f    239 10:41  364  5:52  317 71:50  344  3:29  248 33:49       2:05:38 
    320   715 Courtney Knutson         46 f    310 12:16  176  2:30  333 73:59   59  1:08  297 36:06       2:05:56 
    321   192 Sarahellen Sankey        23 f    331 12:50  366  5:57  276 67:57  328  3:03  304 36:44       2:06:28 
    322   165 Paula Kocken             65 f    252 10:53  101  1:58  285 68:21  275  2:16  356 43:03       2:06:29 
    323   332 Carol Miles              74 f    296 11:50  330  4:09  290 68:53  175  1:41  334 40:22       2:06:52 
    324   490 Cecilia Kwasny           48 f    365 15:23  339  4:30  244 65:21  352  3:44  317 38:11       2:07:08 
    325   302 Olivia Prosser           16 f    207 10:09   80  1:52  270 67:06   53  1:06  366 46:57       2:07:08 
    326   842 Jenna Quinette           34 f    160  9:23  278  3:17  314 71:29  131  1:28  347 41:54       2:07:30 
    327   860 Desiree Keddell          55 f    268 11:07  340  4:31  322 72:20  315  2:43  312 37:35       2:08:14 
    328   216 Addison Depauw           15 f    341 13:28  369  6:46  339 74:59  356  3:51  157 29:17       2:08:19 
    329   616 Molly Jacobsen           44 f    344 13:41  322  4:02  296 69:41  367  5:09  290 35:52       2:08:24 
    330   464 Danielle Bloniarz        35 f    299 11:55  337  4:27  336 74:30  166  1:39  291 35:54       2:08:24 
    331   371 Heidi Belongia           45 f    353 14:21   78  1:51  278 68:03  288  2:26  346 41:47       2:08:27 
    332   204 Polly Hamner             68 f    277 11:23  292  3:28  320 72:07  285  2:24  328 39:28       2:08:48 
    333   590 Sharon Jensen            65 f    285 11:30  150  2:22  311 71:10  289  2:28  351 42:16       2:09:44 
    334   634 Cat Long                 47 f    199 10:01  341  4:35  349 77:39  372  5:55  203 31:37       2:09:45 
    335   575 Christina Nolting        19 f    342 13:28  316  3:52  338 74:50  238  2:01  282 35:38       2:09:47 
    336   119 Rebecca Grube            38 f    117  8:52  296  3:30  342 75:52  187  1:43  332 39:52       2:09:47 
    337   351 Miranda Schuenke         37 f    354 14:29  328  4:08  280 68:10  205  1:50  343 41:29       2:10:05 
    338   309 Susan Morgan             72 f    233 10:33  338  4:28  330 73:19  146  1:31  341 41:06       2:10:56 
    339   251 Nicole Demeuse           49 f    340 13:23  273  3:13  358 79:13  112  1:22  249 33:52       2:11:01 
    340   833 Ann Brice                55 f    372 20:24  353  5:03  283 68:16  320  2:48  266 34:34       2:11:03 
    341   512 Morgan Halwas            28 f    195  9:59  371  7:22  327 72:52  217  1:52  330 39:38       2:11:42 
    342   511 Katlyn Putney            30 f    303 12:01  359  5:30  326 72:50  220  1:52  329 39:38       2:11:49 
    343   622 Madalyn Peterson         21 f     43  7:40  172  2:28  353 78:03   65  1:09  354 42:36       2:11:55 
    344   731 Maggie Collison          35 f    114  8:51  335  4:26  373 93:17  340  3:17   25 22:32       2:12:21 
    345   386 Sara Flanagan            41 f    279 11:25  358  5:29  346 76:48  364  4:53  265 34:34       2:13:07 
    346   804 Niki Leicht              45 f    270 11:09  281  3:19  363 81:15   34  0:59  305 36:48  2:00 2:13:29 
    347   391 Victoria Janiszewski     19 f    105  8:45  325  4:06  354 78:22  339  3:15  323 39:03  2:00 2:13:30 
    348   862 Emily Bretl              24 f    369 16:01  250  3:05  318 71:55  178  1:41  339 41:02       2:13:42 
    349   501 Christine Gabay-Hess     66 f    325 12:36  287  3:25  297 69:49  318  2:46  363 45:54       2:14:27 
    350   143 Ljilja Hubbard           54 f    185  9:47  317  3:53  348 77:27  348  3:32  333 40:21       2:14:58 

                                                                        Page 8
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    351   835 Ellen Thorn              62 f    265 11:05  232  2:56  367 83:12  301  2:33  289 35:48       2:15:32 
    352   497 Katie Dahl               38 f    319 12:26  313  3:48  360 80:30  293  2:30  300 36:23       2:15:35 
    353   847 Heather Nelson           52 f    227 10:29  345  4:45  335 74:22  357  3:53  352 42:23       2:15:51 
    354   155 Amy Rowell               45 f    333 13:01  350  4:58  307 71:04  373  6:10  344 41:32       2:16:44 
    355   252 Leslie Weiss Russo       29 f    248 10:49  351  5:01  350 77:47  371  5:29  318 38:13       2:17:16 
    356   868 Amanda Wildenberg        39 f    320 12:26  333  4:20  305 70:38  312  2:42  368 47:31       2:17:35 
    357   317 Jackie Birmingham        54 f    371 16:32  324  4:04  323 72:25  350  3:39  340 41:05       2:17:44 
    358   253 Eve Hastings             57 f    335 13:06  309  3:43  315 71:47  342  3:22  364 46:02       2:17:59 
    359   300 Cheyenne Vieau           24 f    313 12:17  243  3:01  362 80:49  107  1:21  342 41:07       2:18:33 
    360   404 Brittany Weber           18 f      6  6:29  187  2:32  370 87:47  144  1:31  350 42:14       2:20:32 
    361   422 Samantha Hurlbut         27 f    360 14:45  269  3:13  372 90:11  127  1:27  196 31:22       2:20:55 
    362   228 Kelly Rasmussen          47 f    364 15:11  344  4:37  337 74:35  333  3:07  358 43:49       2:21:18 
    363   167 Jordan Berget            27 f    336 13:12  175  2:29  356 78:51  280  2:20  359 44:27       2:21:18 
    364   218 Sara Griffin             36 f     71  8:10  348  4:51  361 80:30  361  4:33  362 45:43       2:23:45 
    365   293 Karol Hitt               62 f    263 11:03  365  5:52  359 80:30  332  3:07  361 45:30       2:26:00 
    366   483 Katherine Cimino         37 f    370 16:25  372 11:50  364 81:37  370  5:26  205 31:41       2:26:56 
    367   810 Colleen Mary Kelley      31 f    350 14:08  360  5:32  343 76:05  173  1:40  370 50:03       2:27:27 
    368   660 Luann Wickeham           62 f    373 21:56  349  4:55  303 70:32  311  2:41  369 48:30       2:28:31 
    369   679 Ashley Heher             40 f    205 10:06  336  4:27  366 82:04  304  2:36  371 52:05       2:31:16 
    370   303 Krissy Prosser           44 f    363 15:08  301  3:35  371 88:15  233  1:57  367 47:16       2:36:09 
    371   185 Kathy Nemeth-Kellett     68 f    358 14:37  356  5:16  355 78:40  345  3:30  373 55:30       2:37:30 
    372   376 Megan Cummings           40 f    332 12:57  373 11:54  365 82:02  368  5:23  365 46:35       2:38:49 
    373   377 Katie Bischoff           40 f    346 13:45  354  5:09  368 85:42  360  4:25  372 53:12       2:42:11 
    374   346 Mary Kimrey              56 f    356 14:32  323  4:02  369 86:20  245  2:04  374 61:34       2:48:30 
                                                                        Page 1
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   628 Peter Christensen        48 m     10  6:10   45  1:19    1 40:49   11  0:43    8 18:45       1:07:44 
      2   618 Kevin Miltenberger       23 m     42  6:55   58  1:27    2 42:27   34  0:53    1 18:05       1:09:46 
      3   651 Mark Caballero           29 m      3  5:49   42  1:17             371 44:25    3 18:28       1:09:58 
      4   721 Steven Brandes           35 m     12  6:12   14  0:59    9 43:52   19  0:47    4 18:28       1:10:15 
      5   879 Brian McWilliams         48 m     46  6:57   10  0:53    3 42:52    4  0:38   11 19:15       1:10:34 
      6   195 Sean Blazier             28 m      5  5:50   87  1:43    6 43:11  140  1:27    9 18:59       1:11:08 
      7   665 Jim Levesque             38 m     93  7:48   12  0:56   10 44:09    3  0:37    5 18:34       1:12:02 
      8   650 Matthew Pahnke           49 m     87  7:40    3  0:45    4 43:07   25  0:49   23 20:15       1:12:34 
      9   807 Andy Daykin              35 m     57  7:09  106  1:51    5 43:10  158  1:33   14 19:31       1:13:12 
     10   611 Joseph Hagen             54 m     79  7:31   33  1:11   11 44:18   41  0:57   15 19:37       1:13:32 
     11   220 Andrew Babcock           44 m      6  6:04    2  0:43   17 45:22   48  0:58   37 21:14       1:14:19 
     12   828 Michael Pierson          55 m     38  6:53   13  0:56    7 43:16   23  0:49   87 23:31       1:15:23 
     13   340 Scott Giannunzio         49 m     48  7:01   25  1:07   13 44:41   24  0:49   41 21:48       1:15:24 
     14   356 Matt Severe              29 m     88  7:42  107  1:52   25 45:58   73  1:08   13 19:25       1:16:02 
     15   866 Phillip Baumel           36 m     34  6:48   17  1:03   18 45:24   30  0:51   46 22:01       1:16:05 
     16   471 Andrew Haas              40 m     52  7:07   29  1:08    8 43:42  103  1:18   72 23:10       1:16:22 
     17   684 Ryan Thurk               29 m     98  7:50  195  2:35   24 45:54  164  1:34    6 18:34  2:00 1:16:26 
     18   588 Oscar Morles             46 m     60  7:09   22  1:07   20 45:32   22  0:49   51 22:14       1:16:49 
     19   500 John Birkelo             59 m     97  7:49   89  1:44   19 45:28   82  1:11   27 20:39       1:16:49 
     20   439 David Britton            29 m     54  7:07   26  1:07   14 44:55   90  1:13   60 22:42  6:00 1:17:02 
     21   318 Zeus Arreguin            37 m     72  7:23   92  1:46   42 47:51   45  0:58   12 19:19       1:17:15 
     22   116 Patrick Carroll          22 m     15  6:20   62  1:29   40 47:48   67  1:07   30 20:48       1:17:31 
     23   520 Hans Ernst               21 m     23  6:30   27  1:07   33 46:49  117  1:20   40 21:47       1:17:31 
     24   730 Jack Feuerstein          27 m     27  6:34   30  1:08   49 48:10   12  0:43   33 21:09       1:17:43 
     25   474 Federrico Auricchio      17 m     63  7:12   67  1:33   65 49:30   46  0:58    7 18:38       1:17:48 
     26   403 Jason Weber              50 m     36  6:52   56  1:25   16 45:15   32  0:52   83 23:25       1:17:48 
     27   458 George Whittier          50 m     17  6:26   61  1:28   35 46:55   42  0:57   49 22:11       1:17:56 
     28   745 Jacob Bauman             35 m     53  7:07  102  1:50   50 48:17   84  1:12   18 19:52       1:18:15 
     29   232 Chad Chandlee            48 m    106  7:55   59  1:27   36 47:01   64  1:06   29 20:48       1:18:16 
     30   383 Shawn Deboer             57 m    108  7:56   36  1:13   21 45:38  145  1:28   53 22:19       1:18:32 
     31   210 Dylan Strube             40 m     11  6:10   32  1:09   34 46:55   52  1:00   81 23:22       1:18:35 
     32   405 Adam Grovender           42 m      4  5:49   37  1:14   38 47:11   28  0:50   88 23:35       1:18:37 
     33   179 Ron Gierut               64 m     51  7:06   51  1:23   22 45:43  146  1:28   70 23:03       1:18:41 
     34   850 Martin Treu              42 m     14  6:16  164  2:18   27 46:12  166  1:34   24 20:26  2:00 1:18:44 
     35   333 Rob Miles                32 m      7  6:07    5  0:48   29 46:31   55  1:01  113 24:33       1:18:58 
     36   773 Scott Underwood          23 m    233  9:41   69  1:34   37 47:04   57  1:03   16 19:41       1:19:03 
     37   211 Colin Kirk               38 m    211  9:19   31  1:09   51 48:19  242  2:00    2 18:20       1:19:06 
     38   114 Jack Van Dyke            22 m     66  7:15   46  1:20   56 48:55  195  1:43   21 20:04       1:19:15 
     39   298 Cabot Seguin             30 m     29  6:37   53  1:24   47 47:58   56  1:02   54 22:25       1:19:24 
     40   768 Adam Cotter              17 m     75  7:24    6  0:50   82 50:58    7  0:40   17 19:46       1:19:37 
     41   388 Jon Sundberg             52 m     83  7:34   15  0:59   30 46:32   47  0:58   92 23:44       1:19:45 
     42   411 David Swiercz            38 m     39  6:53   84  1:43   39 47:41   53  1:01   65 22:54       1:20:10 
     43   222 Ben Babcock              15 m      8  6:07   43  1:18   77 50:54    9  0:42   35 21:12       1:20:11 
     44   864 Paul Hill                38 m     55  7:07   82  1:40   61 49:09   20  0:47   38 21:31       1:20:12 
     45   312 Nathan Schubel           31 m     43  6:55   64  1:32   26 46:08   60  1:05  121 24:46       1:20:24 
     46   801 Paul Thomson             47 m    130  8:14   19  1:04   44 47:56   35  0:54   56 22:26       1:20:32 
     47   178 David Silvis             63 m     78  7:28  110  1:52   23 45:45  110  1:18  103 24:16       1:20:38 
     48   802 Tim Belleau              55 m    147  8:27   39  1:16   31 46:38   50  0:59   84 23:25       1:20:43 
     49   503 Mark Schneider           28 m     24  6:30  104  1:51   96 51:50   37  0:56   22 20:12       1:21:17 
     50   800 Ian Hoppe                16 m    120  8:03  143  2:08   76 50:45   81  1:11   10 19:15       1:21:19 

                                                                        Page 2
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
     51   653 Cody Sachs               17 m     76  7:25   11  0:55             372 50:46   55 22:25       1:21:30 
     52   527 Derek Drummond           42 m     68  7:19   63  1:30   70 50:10  175  1:36   32 21:08       1:21:41 
     53   582 Matt Reilly              33 m    205  9:16    7  0:51   57 48:57   29  0:51   47 22:02       1:21:55 
     54   375 David Woods              51 m     99  7:51  216  2:48   32 46:46  190  1:41   68 23:01       1:22:05 
     55   769 Scott Koke               48 m     13  6:14   68  1:33   60 49:07   65  1:06  115 24:38       1:22:37 
     56   542 Michael Sellinger        61 m     35  6:51   75  1:38   62 49:10   99  1:17   93 23:45       1:22:38 
     57   144 Matthew Boardman         46 m    114  8:00   97  1:48   28 46:31  202  1:45  116 24:39       1:22:42 
     58   672 Aaron Reilly             24 m     28  6:36  105  1:51   69 50:02   66  1:07   79 23:18       1:22:51 
     59   789 Nick Tamble              48 m     22  6:29   74  1:38   54 48:39  155  1:32  123 24:46       1:23:01 
     60   102 Glenn Gesell             59 m    171  8:44    1  0:41   59 49:05   86  1:12   82 23:25       1:23:05 
     61   301 Owen Prosser             15 m     58  7:09    8  0:52   87 51:15   21  0:48   80 23:19       1:23:22 
     62   145 Robert Parks             26 m     16  6:21   20  1:06   68 49:48   72  1:08  137 25:10       1:23:30 
     63   521 Erik Sonju               48 m     50  7:05   77  1:39   43 47:53   98  1:15  179 26:20       1:24:11 
     64   858 Matt Bettwy              21 m    287 10:35  163  2:18   12 44:29  182  1:38  141 25:16       1:24:14 
     65   410 Stephen Smith            58 m     73  7:24  128  1:59   41 47:51  102  1:18  161 25:48       1:24:17 
     66   156 Jason Rowell             49 m     61  7:11    4  0:45   55 48:48  113  1:19  177 26:16       1:24:17 
     67   436 Nicholas Krey            42 m     37  6:52   34  1:11   52 48:21  221  1:52  168 26:04       1:24:18 
     68   693 Nick Haydon              32 m     45  6:57   18  1:04   81 50:58   17  0:46  118 24:41       1:24:23 
     69   676 Alexander Wells          21 m     56  7:08  269  3:11   73 50:25  172  1:36   50 22:12       1:24:30 
     70   677 Grant Gloeckler          28 m    100  7:51   66  1:33  114 52:57  162  1:34   26 20:37       1:24:30 
     71   455 Bryce Johnson            23 m     94  7:48   48  1:20   71 50:10  293  2:32   61 22:45       1:24:34 
     72   710 Howard Hayes             57 m    303 10:53  125  1:57   58 48:59   97  1:15   39 21:32       1:24:34 
     73   681 Scott Pearson            52 m     90  7:43  108  1:52   75 50:42  121  1:21   69 23:03       1:24:39 
     74   857 Steve Bettwy             54 m    139  8:20   47  1:20   15 45:14   69  1:07  238 28:42       1:24:41 
     75   149 Sam Wittwer              23 m     21  6:28  146  2:10  125 53:29   70  1:08   43 21:52       1:25:05 
     76   540 Mike Jovanovich          64 m    116  8:01    9  0:53   45 47:57   71  1:08  200 27:14       1:25:10 
     77   478 Mark Mannebach           65 m     64  7:12   90  1:44   53 48:22  206  1:46  188 26:33       1:25:35 
     78   689 Bryce Bougie             15 m     96  7:49   24  1:07  113 52:56   14  0:45   76 23:15       1:25:50 
     79   401 Bert Mathiebe            59 m    162  8:37   78  1:39   89 51:18  105  1:18   73 23:11       1:26:02 
     80   289 Roger Hlavacka           59 m     91  7:46   65  1:32   63 49:15  120  1:21  174 26:14       1:26:06 
     81   851 Michael Lovell           54 m     80  7:32   81  1:40   72 50:12  142  1:28  154 25:37       1:26:26 
     82   291 Abe Goldberg             62 m     62  7:11  109  1:52   78 50:55  137  1:26  158 25:43       1:27:05 
     83   867 Thomas Wildenberg        43 m    136  8:18  100  1:49  120 53:06   95  1:14   62 22:46       1:27:11 
     84   166 Eric Cleveland           52 m    230  9:37  178  2:23   48 48:03  238  1:57  144 25:21       1:27:19 
     85   345 Brady Nieman             28 m    270 10:09   44  1:18  124 53:22  149  1:29   36 21:13       1:27:28 
     86   389 Ryan Sundberg            18 m      1  5:43   16  0:59  163 55:32   38  0:56  111 24:28       1:27:36 
     87   553 Kyle Probst              35 m    180  8:49  174  2:21   94 51:40  357  4:00   31 21:00       1:27:47 
     88   752 Chase Devens             23 m    209  9:19  152  2:11  112 52:52   61  1:05   57 22:34       1:28:00 
     89   596 Noah Witcpalek           17 m     85  7:38  372 53:31               6  0:40  178 26:16       1:28:03 
     90   106 Daniel Madigan           65 m    123  8:07   41  1:17  101 52:19   80  1:10  140 25:15       1:28:06 
     91   646 Jim Turek                53 m    152  8:29   57  1:25   97 51:58  106  1:18  128 25:00       1:28:08 
     92   509 Justin Oberg             38 m     18  6:26  120  1:56  160 55:17   79  1:10   86 23:29       1:28:16 
     93   608 Leonardo Salado          44 m    110  7:57  160  2:16  116 53:02  243  2:01   71 23:05       1:28:18 
     94   134 Kurt Sulskis             29 m    168  8:40  124  1:57             373 55:51   42 21:52       1:28:18 
     95   324 Dan Quillin              54 m    253  9:53  130  2:01   67 49:47  179  1:37  139 25:13       1:28:29 
     96   662 Jacob Merk               28 m    268 10:08  208  2:43  134 54:00   91  1:13   25 20:33       1:28:35 
     97   589 Jason Gafner             47 m     89  7:42  183  2:24   90 51:31  123  1:21  156 25:38       1:28:35 
     98   175 Luke Bousley             18 m      2  5:43   52  1:23  178 56:12    5  0:38  125 24:51       1:28:45 
     99   384 Ben Mueller              39 m    141  8:23  259  3:05   92 51:36  159  1:33  101 24:13       1:28:48 
    100   733 James Wilson             43 m     70  7:22   80  1:40  122 53:09  217  1:51  132 25:03       1:29:03 

                                                                        Page 3
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    101   786 Garritt Bader            41 m     84  7:36  262  3:06  118 53:06   92  1:14   98 24:04       1:29:04 
    102   737 Andrew Augustyniak       33 m    187  8:57  159  2:15  166 55:49  176  1:37   28 20:47       1:29:23 
    103   735 Mike Weber               33 m    107  7:56  139  2:04  123 53:20   75  1:08  129 25:00       1:29:27 
    104   759 Steve Vander Sluis       58 m     92  7:47  277  3:19  105 52:37   87  1:12  119 24:43       1:29:36 
    105   728 Todd Pienkos             51 m    145  8:26  201  2:39  109 52:49  151  1:30  105 24:18       1:29:39 
    106   402 Kelley Krouth            37 m    122  8:06   91  1:46  137 54:17  148  1:29   99 24:05       1:29:40 
    107   765 Shawn Whitworth          51 m    159  8:36  222  2:49  111 52:51  177  1:37   97 23:54       1:29:45 
    108   396 Carl Kugler              49 m    176  8:47  155  2:14  149 54:56  169  1:35   58 22:36       1:30:05 
    109   706 Eric Reiche              52 m     41  6:55  161  2:16   91 51:35  127  1:22  231 28:22       1:30:29 
    110   821 Gregory Broghammer       51 m      9  6:10  151  2:11  145 54:53  115  1:19  169 26:05       1:30:36 
    111   120 Bob Giza                 46 m    257  9:57   40  1:16  128 53:31  150  1:29  109 24:26       1:30:36 
    112   494 Jon Rebholz              56 m    126  8:09  188  2:27  104 52:30  249  2:06  149 25:28       1:30:38 
    113   462 Brad Lenz                59 m    195  9:05   96  1:48   84 51:00  100  1:17  207 27:35       1:30:43 
    114   378 Andy Bischoff            41 m    279 10:23  304  3:47   64 49:20  307  2:46  114 24:38       1:30:52 
    115   508 E J Rowe                 49 m    131  8:15  114  1:54   79 50:56  281  2:25  205 27:27       1:30:54 
    116   363 Richard Walkowiak        30 m    143  8:24  123  1:57  187 56:38   63  1:06   67 22:58       1:31:00 
    117   581 Steven Hicks             44 m    161  8:37  103  1:50  148 54:54  109  1:18  112 24:30       1:31:07 
    118   640 Gabriel Rasmussen        25 m    103  7:55   71  1:36  161 55:18  231  1:54  124 24:47       1:31:28 
    119   189 Mark Robinson            55 m    175  8:46  203  2:40   86 51:15  132  1:25  148 25:26  2:00 1:31:29 
    120   893 Erik Lampe               37 m    113  7:58  173  2:20   88 51:17  270  2:19  217 27:45       1:31:39 
    121   654 Dylan Dettloff           17 m     20  6:28   70  1:36  242 59:37   74  1:08   66 22:55       1:31:41 
    122   825 Jim Curtin               50 m    262 10:03  111  1:53   80 50:56   77  1:09  216 27:45       1:31:44 
    123   771 Viet Le                  55 m    297 10:47  147  2:10  132 53:51  264  2:12   63 22:48       1:31:46 
    124   456 Dan Trawicki             64 m    158  8:35  122  1:56  100 52:16  266  2:15  193 26:47       1:31:47 
    125   369 Len Joy                  70 m    192  9:01  119  1:55   98 52:01  203  1:45  198 27:08       1:31:49 
    126   625 Patrick Karbe            53 m    283 10:30  300  3:42   66 49:44  288  2:29  150 25:32       1:31:55 
    127   632 Jeffrey Gerner           55 m    220  9:30  101  1:49  147 54:53   54  1:01  126 24:55       1:32:07 
    128   744 Hemendra Chonkar         45 m    215  9:26   21  1:07  140 54:39  262  2:12  130 25:02       1:32:24 
    129   580 Jonathan Brooks          48 m     65  7:13  189  2:28  139 54:38  263  2:12  164 25:57       1:32:26 
    130   556 Tom Devroy               65 m    137  8:18  154  2:13  130 53:48  204  1:46  186 26:31       1:32:34 
    131   837 Benjamin Hayes           37 m                          181 56:22  124  1:22  120 24:44       1:32:38 
    132   546 Scott Stewart            60 m    121  8:03  344  4:40  102 52:22  339  3:19  106 24:19       1:32:41 
    133   336 Dave Stumpf              49 m     33  6:47  134  2:03  103 52:28   78  1:09  266 30:21       1:32:46 
    134   673 Andrew Arends            35 m    276 10:15  194  2:34  173 56:06  209  1:47   48 22:07       1:32:48 
    135   763 Ezra Linnan              16 m     40  6:55   85  1:43  219 58:22    1  0:34  143 25:17       1:32:48 
    136   698 Austin Tisch             30 m     69  7:19   35  1:11  277 62:39    8  0:41   34 21:11       1:32:59 
    137   539 Ethan Schmick            32 m    208  9:18  207  2:42  143 54:50  245  2:03  107 24:22       1:33:13 
    138   311 Nick Elwing              19 m     30  6:39  145  2:09   99 52:13   49  0:59  275 31:20       1:33:18 
    139   727 Michael Pienkos          19 m    321 11:34   55  1:25             374 58:23   44 21:58       1:33:18 
    140   538 David Kemper             31 m    104  7:55  266  3:08  176 56:11  198  1:45  108 24:24       1:33:20 
    141   795 Dave Taylor              45 m    133  8:16  226  2:50  162 55:29  154  1:32  151 25:32       1:33:37 
    142   883 Aaron Schaut             46 m    319 11:31  112  1:53  127 53:31   88  1:13  152 25:35       1:33:41 
    143   770 Jeff Delcore             52 m    292 10:40  225  2:50  108 52:49  201  1:45  157 25:39       1:33:41 
    144   636 Brian Doxtator           32 m    132  8:15  150  2:11   95 51:45  215  1:51  258 29:48       1:33:48 
    145   231 Jason Eckman             44 m    128  8:09  140  2:05  135 54:11  187  1:40  218 27:46       1:33:50 
    146   713 Luke Knutson             47 m    153  8:29  209  2:43  197 57:11   51  0:59  117 24:40       1:34:01 
    147   164 James Wolff              64 m    190  8:59  156  2:14  121 53:07  248  2:03  215 27:44       1:34:06 
    148   241 Lucas Schulz             41 m    105  7:55   93  1:47  117 53:04  131  1:25  261 29:58       1:34:06 
    149   357 Tyler McVane             22 m    178  8:48  274  3:16  126 53:30  300  2:41  162 25:55       1:34:08 
    150   572 Shawn Scholler           52 m    124  8:08   28  1:08  164 55:41   89  1:13  223 28:00       1:34:08 

                                                                        Page 4
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    151   843 Paul Baillargeon         40 m    160  8:36  176  2:21  158 55:15  143  1:28  187 26:32       1:34:11 
    152   275 Cormac Hasse             14 m    102  7:54   95  1:47  243 59:42   94  1:14   89 23:39       1:34:14 
    153   353 Anthony Isherwood        31 m     95  7:49  255  3:04  157 55:14  139  1:27  192 26:46       1:34:18 
    154   250 Tom Tedlund              64 m    350 13:43   98  1:49   74 50:35  218  1:51  182 26:29       1:34:25 
    155   491 Chris Kwasny             49 m    186  8:57  258  3:04  189 56:47  240  1:58   90 23:42       1:34:26 
    156   170 John Henkel              44 m    154  8:30   88  1:44  186 56:35  160  1:33  171 26:09       1:34:28 
    157   790 Daniel Malone            45 m    212  9:20  132  2:01  154 55:00  133  1:25  197 27:01       1:34:45 
    158   272 Tom Kissner              61 m    328 12:10  373 57:11             196  1:43   91 23:43       1:34:47 
    159   110 Donald Johnson           71 m    164  8:38  135  2:03  151 54:57  220  1:52  202 27:24       1:34:51 
    160   562 Chase Schilling          17 m     31  6:42   73  1:37  167 55:54   43  0:57  257 29:45       1:34:53 
    161   313 Brett Bonnell            44 m    109  7:56  353  4:58   46 47:58  349  3:40  267 30:30       1:35:00 
    162   320 Jeff Dahm                57 m    149  8:28  252  3:02  106 52:39  348  3:38  203 27:24       1:35:10 
    163   133 Patrick Catlett          53 m    182  8:50  158  2:15  119 53:06  286  2:29  237 28:34       1:35:13 
    164   230 Garrett Newell           30 m    210  9:19  244  2:56  175 56:10  292  2:31  110 24:26       1:35:20 
    165   823 Connor Jacoby            20 m    293 10:41  253  3:02  144 54:50  118  1:20  159 25:44       1:35:36 
    166   649 Nick Vande Castle        30 m    183  8:52  113  1:54  214 58:08  336  3:13   94 23:46       1:35:50 
    167   652 Kent Preston             61 m     74  7:24  251  3:01  146 54:53  275  2:22  229 28:16       1:35:54 
    168   395 Rick Mrozinsky           61 m    144  8:26  127  1:58  168 55:59  235  1:56  219 27:47       1:36:03 
    169   360 Andrew Belongia          42 m    261 10:01   38  1:15  155 55:00  128  1:24  235 28:26       1:36:04 
    170   878 Henry Sherman            15 m     47  6:59   94  1:47  180 56:21  107  1:18  255 29:41       1:36:05 
    171   576 Calvin Collins           19 m    236  9:43  285  3:24  231 58:43   62  1:06   78 23:16       1:36:09 
    172   738 Braden Louden            15 m     19  6:26  170  2:19  272 62:06   59  1:04  104 24:16       1:36:10 
    173   219 Alex Lopas               37 m     32  6:43  206  2:42   93 51:38  317  2:52  295 32:18       1:36:11 
    174   890 Benjamin Farrow          43 m    167  8:40  169  2:19  191 56:52  225  1:53  190 26:43       1:36:25 
    175   767 Michael Lane             38 m    273 10:10   79  1:39  142 54:50  125  1:22  234 28:26       1:36:25 
    176   888 Kyle Olsen               34 m    223  9:32  138  2:04  261 60:52   93  1:14   64 22:49       1:36:29 
    177   234 Turner Gordon            21 m    127  8:09  162  2:17  138 54:18  319  2:53  242 28:57       1:36:31 
    178   869 Reece Butler             29 m    140  8:21  182  2:24  206 57:45   16  0:46  201 27:22       1:36:36 
    179   481 Dave Larson              42 m    118  8:02  316  3:58  240 59:08  271  2:21   74 23:12       1:36:39 
    180   158 Ron White                57 m    125  8:08  212  2:45  131 53:49  254  2:08   96 23:54  6:00 1:36:41 
    181   129 Lucas Miller             45 m     81  7:32   50  1:22  202 57:28  197  1:44  243 28:58       1:37:02 
    182   587 Tim Quesnell             55 m     86  7:39   86  1:43  153 54:59  129  1:25  274 31:18       1:37:02 
    183   444 Nolan Billstrom          24 m     44  6:57  313  3:55  284 63:00  337  3:13   19 20:00       1:37:03 
    184   466 Noah Baker               35 m    206  9:16  186  2:26  200 57:21  173  1:36  185 26:31       1:37:07 
    185   449 Timothy White            23 m    316 11:24   60  1:28  209 57:49   83  1:11  146 25:22       1:37:12 
    186   331 Eric Carlson             36 m    150  8:28  264  3:07  170 56:02  255  2:08  212 27:41       1:37:24 
    187   811 Andrew Knox              32 m    298 10:47  149  2:11  192 57:02  135  1:26  172 26:09       1:37:33 
    188   499 Matt Venz                45 m    165  8:39  283  3:24  230 58:42  199  1:45  136 25:08       1:37:36 
    189   221 Matt Agnew               42 m    246  9:50  202  2:40  136 54:15  239  1:57  247 29:08       1:37:48 
    190   797 Ryan Williams            21 m    112  7:58  287  3:27  310 65:56    2  0:36   20 20:01       1:37:56 
    191   525 Matthew Bartels          50 m    309 11:09  214  2:46   85 51:15  353  3:49  248 29:11       1:38:08 
    192   894 Kyle Petersen            26 m    138  8:19  256  3:04  248 60:08  183  1:39  133 25:04       1:38:11 
    193   284 Isaac Mevis              33 m    265 10:04  118  1:55  250 60:16  219  1:52  100 24:08       1:38:12 
    194   891 Matt Knox                27 m    248  9:50  153  2:12  188 56:39   58  1:04  236 28:32       1:38:14 
    195   160 Eric Bergstrom           52 m    341 13:03  227  2:50  156 55:12  260  2:12  134 25:06       1:38:20 
    196   696 Jeffrey Busse            69 m    117  8:01  293  3:32  133 53:56  111  1:18  282 31:35       1:38:21 
    197   635 Michael Desjarlais       40 m    163  8:37   72  1:36  221 58:24  258  2:10  220 27:51       1:38:38 
    198   594 Scott McVane             48 m    173  8:44   49  1:20  212 58:02  214  1:50  240 28:46       1:38:41 
    199   117 Anthony Collins          52 m    119  8:02  116  1:55  267 61:37  181  1:38  153 25:37       1:38:46 
    200   442 Stephen Sager            74 m    216  9:27   99  1:49  184 56:28  237  1:57  249 29:11       1:38:49 

                                                                        Page 5
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    201   585 Justin Riley             42 m    226  9:34  220  2:49  218 58:20  178  1:37  189 26:37       1:38:55 
    202   571 Nickolas Rukamp          33 m    157  8:34  273  3:16  150 54:56  272  2:21  260 29:49       1:38:55 
    203   518 Joe Gaul                 61 m    335 12:41  185  2:25  129 53:33  312  2:48  208 27:36       1:39:01 
    204   367 Kyle Bacon               17 m    148  8:28  180  2:24  260 60:44  354  3:51   95 23:47       1:39:10 
    205   282 Bryson Turner            16 m    275 10:15  265  3:07  275 62:33  116  1:19   45 21:59       1:39:12 
    206   290 Alex Watros              19 m    172  8:44  280  3:20  295 64:11   39  0:57   52 22:16       1:39:26 
    207   822 Jeffrey Jacoby           52 m    227  9:34  166  2:18  110 52:50  252  2:07  299 32:40       1:39:27 
    208   633 Aaron Bley               28 m    280 10:25  157  2:15  107 52:42  310  2:48  279 31:24       1:39:31 
    209   661 Christopher Bell         30 m    296 10:45  141  2:07  232 58:44   96  1:14  191 26:44       1:39:32 
    210   326 Charles Sidles           23 m    151  8:28  191  2:29  271 61:58   10  0:43  165 25:59       1:39:35 
    211   766 Sean Linnan              46 m    134  8:16  171  2:20  165 55:43  134  1:26  288 31:52       1:39:35 
    212   725 Jeffrey Goering          36 m     49  7:05  330  4:13  183 56:26  126  1:22  268 30:34       1:39:38 
    213   451 Scott Eddy               61 m    142  8:24  172  2:20  174 56:07  156  1:32  254 29:28  2:00 1:39:49 
    214   791 George Carberry          38 m    245  9:50  133  2:02  237 58:56   44  0:57  226 28:08       1:39:51 
    215   606 Cooper Sheely            14 m    302 10:52  288  3:28  266 61:30  141  1:27   59 22:40       1:39:54 
    216   343 Conor Bruce              17 m    146  8:26  129  2:01  278 62:42   26  0:49  176 26:16       1:40:12 
    217   603 Austin Brzezinski        30 m    177  8:47  345  4:41  227 58:34  328  3:05  138 25:10       1:40:15 
    218   414 Tyler Thiel              27 m    274 10:12  213  2:46  255 60:29  170  1:35  142 25:17       1:40:16 
    219   612 Paul McDonough           63 m    184  8:54  136  2:03  159 55:16  277  2:23  284 31:42       1:40:16 
    220   308 Christopher Monroe       52 m    271 10:09  117  1:55  141 54:50  147  1:29  289 31:58       1:40:18 
    221   198 Matt Friede              48 m    288 10:35  181  2:24  254 60:29  213  1:50  131 25:03       1:40:19 
    222   644 James Hartel             31 m    272 10:09  211  2:44  244 59:43  205  1:46  166 26:03       1:40:24 
    223   271 Chris Marschka           41 m    166  8:40  306  3:49  196 57:11  342  3:22  214 27:42       1:40:41 
    224   457 Jeff Pittman             41 m    202  9:11  228  2:50  286 63:07   27  0:50  122 24:46       1:40:43 
    225   570 Matt Koehler             26 m    334 12:36  343  4:40  115 53:00  287  2:29  224 28:01       1:40:44 
    226   323 John Greenbury           20 m    235  9:43  131  2:01  213 58:05  362  4:09  194 26:48       1:40:44 
    227   288 Matthias Staacke         43 m    155  8:33   54  1:24  195 57:08   40  0:57  301 32:48       1:40:49 
    228   667 Rj Elsing                50 m    199  9:10  193  2:33  182 56:26  163  1:34  272 31:15       1:40:55 
    229   812 Matt Holl                40 m    324 11:43  210  2:44  190 56:47  130  1:25  233 28:25       1:41:02 
    230   687 Moussa Seck              32 m    314 11:20  236  2:53  210 57:55  315  2:51  170 26:06       1:41:03 
    231   595 Tanner McMahon           25 m    204  9:15  243  2:56  224 58:29  291  2:31  228 28:16       1:41:24 
    232   695 Kevin Sibley             38 m    224  9:33  177  2:23  226 58:34  367  5:18  160 25:45       1:41:31 
    233   399 John Battikha            30 m    352 14:19  168  2:19  171 56:02  200  1:45  199 27:08       1:41:33 
    234   683 Jackson Graham           18 m    156  8:34   83  1:40  290 63:35   18  0:46  196 27:00       1:41:33 
    235   559 Chris Meier              41 m    255  9:55  165  2:18  215 58:10  259  2:11  246 29:07       1:41:38 
    236   157 Andrew Weber             46 m    318 11:29  221  2:49  236 58:53  283  2:26  175 26:16       1:41:51 
    237   694 Mike Seiler              51 m    238  9:45  298  3:41  252 60:24  251  2:07  163 25:57       1:41:52 
    238   846 Jason Kornetzke          30 m    240  9:46  299  3:42  268 61:50  212  1:48  127 24:56       1:41:59 
    239   726 Gabriel Pienkos          21 m    249  9:52  126  1:58  287 63:15   15  0:45  173 26:12       1:42:00 
    240   782 Tate Stuth               29 m    228  9:36  223  2:50  281 62:52  188  1:41  147 25:24       1:42:21 
    241   130 Carl Schemm              29 m    111  7:57  323  4:06  211 57:55  273  2:21  263 30:05       1:42:22 
    242   841 Michael Halberg          41 m    201  9:10  297  3:40  257 60:34  261  2:12  195 26:48       1:42:23 
    243   840 Chris Glinski            40 m    260 10:00  247  2:57  258 60:39   85  1:12  213 27:41       1:42:29 
    244   141 Reginald Derman          35 m    169  8:42  238  2:54  220 58:24  365  4:18  227 28:13       1:42:29 
    245   206 Chase Szatkowski         17 m     77  7:26  190  2:29  289 63:35  136  1:26  211 27:41       1:42:35 
    246   496 Nicolas Martens          58 m     71  7:22  370  7:29  245 59:51  186  1:40  181 26:24       1:42:45 
    247   432 Doug Mack                65 m    214  9:23  254  3:03  222 58:29  324  3:00  245 29:03       1:42:55 
    248   796 Travis Puyleart          30 m    304 10:53  261  3:06  247 60:05  144  1:28  221 27:53       1:43:23 
    249   613 Thomas Huffer            59 m    278 10:17  307  3:49  204 57:34  234  1:56  262 30:04       1:43:38 
    250   848 Brian Jeng               29 m    259 10:00  349  4:53  198 57:19  314  2:49  241 28:50       1:43:49 

                                                                        Page 6
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    251   826 Patrick McGuinnis        53 m    322 11:36  282  3:22  253 60:28  236  1:56  184 26:31       1:43:51 
    252   304 Peter Vold               36 m    219  9:29  142  2:07  256 60:32  302  2:43  244 29:02       1:43:52 
    253   784 Michael Sherwood         39 m    191  9:00  175  2:21  234 58:48   36  0:54  302 32:53       1:43:54 
    254   247 Brian Young              41 m    247  9:50  192  2:30  251 60:20  297  2:35  253 29:21       1:44:35 
    255   772 Andrew Delcore           50 m    243  9:48  232  2:51  169 56:00  233  1:56  313 34:07       1:44:40 
    256   806 Justin Berken            38 m    277 10:16  302  3:45  309 65:44  168  1:34   85 23:29       1:44:46 
    257   701 Kevin Stewart            61 m    135  8:17  301  3:43  235 58:53  232  1:55  291 32:04       1:44:50 
    258   831 Brad Dunlap              53 m    311 11:16  331  4:13  194 57:08  247  2:03  232 28:25  2:00 1:45:03 
    259   225 Brian Vanderbunt         50 m    337 12:58  234  2:53  208 57:48  253  2:08  256 29:43       1:45:28 
    260   126 Darren Dzik              52 m    197  9:08  230  2:51  177 56:12  305  2:46  315 34:35       1:45:31 
    261   392 David Moore              75 m    196  9:08   23  1:07  207 57:45  171  1:35  329 36:28       1:46:01 
    262   349 Stephen Rauch            37 m    325 11:52  148  2:10  225 58:30  294  2:32  271 31:04       1:46:06 
    263   685 Matt Tronnes             36 m    329 12:16  281  3:21  203 57:31  256  2:08  277 31:20       1:46:35 
    264   443 Flint Bridge             70 m    256  9:56  260  3:05  185 56:34  329  3:05  312 34:04       1:46:41 
    265   260 Nicholas Koepke          35 m     26  6:33  268  3:09  346 72:17  180  1:38   75 23:12       1:46:47 
    266   207 Mark Chillo              40 m    258  9:58  179  2:24  273 62:17  108  1:18  269 30:57       1:46:51 
    267   886 Alex Kugle               37 m    289 10:37  248  2:59  324 67:17   33  0:53  135 25:07       1:46:52 
    268   529 John Flynn               57 m    331 12:24  326  4:08  223 58:29  303  2:44  251 29:15       1:46:58 
    269   358 Frankie Szatkowski       19 m     59  7:09  270  3:12  293 63:52  119  1:21  283 31:39       1:47:11 
    270   547 Hannan Seguin            22 m     25  6:33  204  2:41  269 61:55  306  2:46  307 33:35       1:47:28 
    271   678 Benjamin Randall         28 m    320 11:34  231  2:51  307 65:25  192  1:41  167 26:03       1:47:32 
    272   584 Jason Hakamaki           25 m    361 15:04  335  4:17   83 51:00  244  2:02  322 35:34       1:47:55 
    273   690 Douglas Foss             25 m     67  7:18  137  2:03  305 65:15  101  1:17  294 32:13       1:48:04 
    274   674 Blake Marcotte           19 m    203  9:12  167  2:18  199 57:20  224  1:53  340 37:34       1:48:15 
    275   793 Daniel Ryan              27 m    294 10:41  284  3:24  291 63:40  295  2:33  225 28:07       1:48:23 
    276   892 Andrew Hambleton         29 m    301 10:52  199  2:38  292 63:49   31  0:52  265 30:16       1:48:24 
    277   505 Brad Muckerheide         47 m    115  8:00  115  1:55  228 58:36  257  2:08  341 37:48       1:48:25 
    278   373 James Newlin             30 m    354 14:33  315  3:57  238 59:01  340  3:20  209 27:36       1:48:25 
    279   599 Cobie Anderson           22 m    188  8:58  198  2:37  342 71:14   13  0:44  145 25:21       1:48:51 
    280   280 Michael Steinle          63 m    129  8:12  246  2:57  279 62:44  326  3:01  293 32:06       1:48:58 
    281   382 Scott Mason              55 m    189  8:58  121  1:56  303 65:08  216  1:51  278 31:23       1:49:14 
    282   568 Joshua Wenzel            37 m    174  8:45  348  4:53  270 61:55  210  1:47  297 32:19       1:49:37 
    283   148 Joshua Timmons           26 m    267 10:08  224  2:50  339 70:08  157  1:32  155 25:38       1:50:14 
    284   774 Christopher Weiger       32 m    229  9:37  314  3:56  265 61:28  345  3:28  286 31:47       1:50:14 
    285   863 Paul Steel               61 m    239  9:45  342  4:38  172 56:04  366  4:28  319 35:28       1:50:21 
    286   397 Russ Gerke               56 m    346 13:23  322  4:06  263 61:01  333  3:11  239 28:42       1:50:21 
    287   777 Charles Godfrey          71 m    179  8:49  219  2:48  239 59:03  276  2:22  339 37:33       1:50:33 
    288   550 Hudson Schram            22 m    264 10:03  245  2:56  326 67:42  267  2:17  210 27:39       1:50:36 
    289   484 Jim Zeller               62 m    181  8:50  205  2:41  285 63:03  269  2:19  311 33:59       1:50:51 
    290   564 Jason Demerath           42 m    290 10:37  235  2:53  179 56:14  241  1:59  338 37:19  2:00 1:51:00 
    291   339 Samuel Joswiak           29 m    194  9:01  144  2:09  241 59:19  299  2:39  343 38:02       1:51:08 
    292   379 Nick Russo               29 m    231  9:37  291  3:31  320 67:00  352  3:45  204 27:26       1:51:18 
    293   180 Jon Sowl                 65 m    213  9:22  340  4:35  233 58:44  316  2:52  324 35:46       1:51:18 
    294   104 Paul Rondinella          34 m    193  9:01  257  3:04  288 63:28  364  4:11  287 31:49       1:51:32 
    295   365 Drew Cochrane            49 m    263 10:03  218  2:48  298 64:24  104  1:18  305 33:12       1:51:43 
    296   261 Robert Dearborn          62 m    198  9:08  312  3:55  262 60:56  331  3:05  316 34:56       1:51:59 
    297   881 Alex Nelson              29 m    200  9:10  272  3:15  308 65:36  167  1:34  304 33:03       1:52:35 
    298   151 Greg Herman              64 m    170  8:43  279  3:19  294 63:59  320  2:53  309 33:44       1:52:36 
    299   895 Shawn McKenney           43 m    218  9:29  328  4:12  316 66:35  347  3:37  250 29:11       1:53:03 
    300   237 Tyler Blauvelt           16 m    234  9:42  292  3:32  229 58:37  311  2:48  348 38:44       1:53:20 

                                                                        Page 7
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    301   352 Timothy Helmberger       56 m    317 11:25  296  3:39  249 60:14  184  1:40  330 36:33       1:53:29 
    302   750 Richard Kellogg III      31 m     82  7:33  354  5:00  348 72:58  161  1:33  183 26:30       1:53:31 
    303   855 Bryce Allard             26 m    251  9:53  338  4:35  300 64:50  284  2:28  290 32:00       1:53:43 
    304   668 Paul Klose               55 m    281 10:27  341  4:36  317 66:40   68  1:07  270 31:03       1:53:51 
    305   600 Joe Lak                  37 m    244  9:48  308  3:54  311 65:59  335  3:12  280 31:27       1:54:19 
    306   627 Andy Scharenbroch        40 m    330 12:19  217  2:48  325 67:33  222  1:52  259 29:49       1:54:19 
    307   755 Kenny Albrecht           30 m    336 12:54  289  3:31  193 57:03  289  2:29  345 38:26       1:54:20 
    308   461 Noah Brooks-Motl         41 m    356 14:53  241  2:55  201 57:25  296  2:35  332 36:39       1:54:26 
    309   477 Michael Mulroy           80 m    332 12:27  324  4:07  217 58:15  363  4:10  325 35:51       1:54:48 
    310   248 Bill Weis                58 m    242  9:47  197  2:37  299 64:46  174  1:36  327 36:17       1:55:01 
    311   227 Lucas Rasmussen          18 m    232  9:40  184  2:25  352 74:37  361  4:08  102 24:14       1:55:03 
    312   226 Mike Hoeft               59 m    360 15:03  276  3:18  152 54:58  278  2:24  351 39:28       1:55:09 
    313   147 Jon Hansen               27 m    217  9:28  278  3:19  259 60:42  323  2:59  349 38:54       1:55:19 
    314   656 Christian Cavarretta     28 m    185  8:56  364  6:14  330 68:22  359  4:06  230 28:22       1:55:57 
    315   416 Tim Schmidt              53 m    207  9:18  239  2:54  336 69:27  227  1:53  298 32:35       1:56:06 
    316   792 Shane Dickson            45 m    101  7:52  196  2:36  322 67:09  228  1:53  335 36:49       1:56:17 
    317   834 Hans Rufenacht           41 m    315 11:20  355  5:07  327 67:47  282  2:26  264 30:07       1:56:46 
    318   239 Seth Mendez              40 m    370 17:34  356  5:09  318 66:43  360  4:08   77 23:16       1:56:47 
    319   716 Tim Mulloy               71 m    254  9:54   76  1:38  216 58:12  318  2:52  366 44:38       1:57:13 
    320   328 John Koskinen            70 m    359 15:02  346  4:43  274 62:17  338  3:15  292 32:04       1:57:19 
    321   749 Richard Kellogg          64 m    221  9:30  332  4:14  338 70:04  279  2:24  273 31:17       1:57:27 
    322   213 Jeffrey Rafeld           45 m    250  9:52  362  5:59  313 66:04  153  1:31  314 34:09       1:57:34 
    323   519 Justin Corman            36 m    307 10:58  320  4:02  332 68:33  321  2:54  303 32:56       1:59:21 
    324   105 James Higdon             55 m    225  9:34  240  2:55  283 62:58  285  2:29  354 41:31       1:59:24 
    325   193 Benjamin Pisik           30 m    266 10:07  319  4:01  329 68:10  189  1:41  323 35:37       1:59:35 
    326   173 Steve Stroman            62 m    338 13:00  249  3:00  205 57:40  325  3:01  358 43:13       1:59:52 
    327   315 Brian Hopkins            46 m    369 17:19  237  2:53  276 62:39  185  1:40  320 35:32       2:00:01 
    328   615 Kenneth Branstetter      56 m    286 10:33  250  3:01  323 67:16  152  1:31  342 37:55       2:00:14 
    329   381 Duane McVane             50 m    357 14:54  311  3:55  333 68:34  122  1:21  285 31:43       2:00:25 
    330   597 Edward Speckart          34 m    295 10:43  336  4:26  343 71:25  246  2:03  296 32:18       2:00:53 
    331   299 Tim Quick                55 m    342 13:03  267  3:08  321 67:01  165  1:34  328 36:22       2:01:06 
    332   605 Dustin Sheely            17 m    300 10:51  325  4:07  301 64:50  223  1:53  352 39:34       2:01:13 
    333   686 Cj Truax                 34 m    372 18:37  233  2:52  282 62:56  114  1:19  326 35:55       2:01:37 
    334   799 Chris Johnson            35 m    241  9:47  290  3:31  344 71:34  207  1:46  318 35:12       2:01:48 
    335   191 Nicholas Phares          24 m    326 11:52  200  2:38  351 73:38  280  2:24  276 31:20       2:01:51 
    336   103 Douglas Kurschner        64 m    345 13:15  286  3:27  264 61:03  304  2:44  355 41:40       2:02:07 
    337   257 Jeromy Turner            45 m    313 11:19  321  4:05  334 69:02  274  2:21  321 35:34       2:02:18 
    338   136 Adam Tietz               42 m    371 17:52  242  2:56  246 60:03  327  3:02  347 38:37       2:02:27 
    339   374 John Young               69 m    291 10:40  359  5:16  340 70:48  290  2:30  308 33:36       2:02:48 
    340   125 Ryan Cass                43 m    327 12:02  329  4:13  363 77:51  332  3:11  180 26:22       2:03:37 
    341   739 Ethan Krigbaum           19 m    339 13:01  358  5:16  319 66:50  193  1:43  336 36:51       2:03:38 
    342   452 Mark Nerenhausen         67 m    365 16:09  310  3:55  302 65:06  230  1:54  331 36:38       2:03:40 
    343   623 Jordan Sazama            21 m    310 11:14  275  3:17  353 74:40  138  1:26  306 33:25       2:04:01 
    344   565 Jack Morton              19 m    343 13:11  347  4:49  306 65:19  343  3:22  346 38:27       2:05:06 
    345   467 Sam Lanners              28 m    349 13:41  309  3:55  365 78:31   76  1:09  222 27:58       2:05:12 
    346   347 Jerry Boyd               69 m    323 11:38  295  3:35  345 71:40  211  1:47  334 36:46       2:05:24 
    347   470 Luke Myers               38 m    237  9:43  360  5:24  331 68:24  334  3:11  353 39:38       2:06:19 
    348   488 John O'Heron             27 m    366 16:36  365  6:20  349 73:20  301  2:42  206 27:34       2:06:31 
    349   548 Ron Schram               58 m    333 12:28  351  4:55  315 66:25  369  5:36  337 37:15       2:06:38 
    350   624 Samuel Hallett           22 m    252  9:53  263  3:06  360 77:02  313  2:48  310 33:54       2:06:42 

                                                                        Page 8
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    351   598 Brian Picken             36 m    285 10:32  357  5:12  357 76:07  309  2:46  300 32:44       2:07:19 
    352   736 Michael Massie           74 m    351 14:10  361  5:27  355 74:43  208  1:46  281 31:30       2:07:34 
    353   620 James Owens              58 m    348 13:32  271  3:14  341 70:58  268  2:18  344 38:02       2:08:02 
    354   330 Carson Gilson            19 m    269 10:08  215  2:48  354 74:40  194  1:43  350 38:58       2:08:14 
    355   215 Chad Depauw              48 m    347 13:29  368  6:47  356 74:59  355  3:51  252 29:17       2:08:21 
    356   202 Stephen McAuliffe        70 m    282 10:27  317  3:59  296 64:16  358  4:04  368 45:59       2:08:44 
    357   186 Tom Kelly                33 m    312 11:18  303  3:46  304 65:12  308  2:46  367 45:52       2:08:52 
    358   682 Edward Graham            55 m    299 10:50  339  4:35  359 76:59  191  1:41  317 35:07       2:09:09 
    359   387 Gene Seguin              60 m    362 15:20  318  4:00  297 64:21  229  1:54  361 44:00       2:09:33 
    360   327 Jim Ring                 66 m    367 16:45  367  6:33  280 62:44  250  2:07  357 42:59       2:11:06 
    361   691 Sumon Bhattacharjee      51 m    308 11:05  333  4:15  362 77:10  322  2:54  333 36:43       2:12:06 
    362   440 Tim Szobody              78 m    222  9:32  327  4:12  328 68:07  350  3:41  369 47:05       2:12:35 
    363   281 Erik Olson               34 m    306 10:54  363  6:03  337 69:27  351  3:42  363 44:12       2:14:17 
    364   664 Thomas Sonnentag         46 m    284 10:32  229  2:50  361 77:09  226  1:53  356 42:09       2:14:31 
    365   183 Mark O'Neill             69 m    363 15:33  369  7:21  312 65:59  298  2:37  365 44:28       2:15:57 
    366   279 Alec Cepak               29 m    353 14:20  352  4:56  335 69:24  346  3:30  364 44:20       2:16:28 
    367   256 Greg Cullen              47 m    340 13:03  187  2:26  366 82:19  112  1:19  359 43:20       2:22:25 
    368   208 Chris Nicholson          49 m    305 10:54  334  4:16  350 73:34  341  3:21  372 50:31       2:22:35 
    369   135 Pat Arnold               42 m    355 14:46  305  3:48  347 72:47  330  3:05  371 48:20       2:22:44 
    370   591 Paul Jensen              71 m    368 16:56  294  3:34  314 66:12  344  3:25  373 54:24       2:24:29 
    371   610 Jeff Kivioja             46 m    364 16:00  366  6:24  358 76:15  356  3:53  370 47:45       2:30:14 
    372   573 Mark Shipman             52 m    358 15:00  371  9:44  364 78:20  370  6:49  360 43:28       2:33:19 
    373   101 Christopher Vieau        57 m    344 13:13  350  4:54  367 93:26  368  5:18  362 44:01       2:40:51 
    374   648 Thomas Josep Reuteman I  27 m    373 18:43  337  4:32  368 105:27  265  2:15  374 65:40       3:16:35 
                                                                        Page 1
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   761 Lauren Jensenmcginnis    54 f      8  6:32    2  0:47    1 46:11   35  1:00   27 22:51       1:17:19 
      2   380 Sophie Tasker            21 f      4  6:25    3  0:47    8 48:51   55  1:07    2 20:22       1:17:30 
      3   830 Sue Pierson              57 f     36  7:26    7  0:57    2 46:26   64  1:09    9 21:40       1:17:37 
      4   832 Catherine Lee            47 f     48  7:45    6  0:54    5 47:27   16  0:51   22 22:29       1:19:25 
      5   112 Sophie Rabino            23 f      5  6:26    5  0:52    7 48:46   18  0:51   26 22:50       1:19:43 
      6   839 Lisa Campbell            44 f     57  7:57    1  0:42    4 47:14   45  1:03   36 23:18       1:20:11 
      7   885 Deana Jagielo            30 f     44  7:41  199  2:37    3 47:09   73  1:12    7 21:36       1:20:13 
      8   319 Jenn Kavanaugh           30 f     27  7:01   57  1:41   12 50:04   79  1:14    3 20:25       1:20:24 
      9   240 Glenda Adams             54 f     55  7:54   24  1:17    6 47:50   57  1:07   30 23:01       1:21:08 
     10   697 Kristen Doster           31 f     16  6:46    8  0:58   33 52:14   11  0:47    4 20:27       1:21:10 
     11   783 Maggie Priebe            30 f     41  7:37   55  1:40   46 52:47   85  1:16    1 18:38       1:21:56 
     12   845 Erin Freimark            39 f     30  7:08   42  1:32   17 50:40   97  1:20   10 21:53       1:22:32 
     13   775 Justine Spore            23 f     24  6:58   17  1:08   29 51:44    2  0:39   16 22:06       1:22:33 
     14   113 Christina Orth           23 f     20  6:51   15  1:07   16 50:36   77  1:14   29 22:57       1:22:43 
     15   852 Jocelyn Rowe             41 f     37  7:28   52  1:38   23 51:05   74  1:12   21 22:21       1:23:42 
     16   273 Jill Ellenbecker         49 f     63  8:04   25  1:18   10 49:52   78  1:14   35 23:16       1:23:42 
     17   162 Rachel Parr Stollenwerk  32 f      1  6:02   10  1:05             374 51:51   65 25:28       1:24:25 
     18   586 Shannon Riley            37 f     52  7:53   16  1:08   41 52:29   22  0:53   23 22:31       1:24:52 
     19   425 Brooke Seguin            29 f     54  7:54   34  1:26   18 50:50  148  1:32   33 23:13       1:24:53 
     20   485 Randi Smith              42 f      3  6:21   28  1:21   19 50:52   26  0:55   71 25:44       1:25:11 
     21   544 Mykala Sobieck           25 f     39  7:36   44  1:34   28 51:34   33  0:59   46 24:15       1:25:57 
     22   658 Megan Darling            51 f     45  7:42   45  1:35   32 51:59  132  1:29   34 23:16       1:25:58 
     23   875 Kari Gondeck             40 f    127  9:01   90  1:55   31 51:54   48  1:04   20 22:14       1:26:05 
     24   523 Alyssa Douglas           42 f     77  8:17   13  1:06   47 52:50   24  0:55   32 23:11       1:26:16 
     25   296 Junius Ho                43 f    106  8:47   41  1:32   14 50:31   80  1:15   58 24:48       1:26:50 
     26   621 Stacy Hess               53 f    157  9:21   12  1:06   25 51:22   17  0:51   54 24:38       1:27:16 
     27   757 Greta Simpson            40 f     28  7:04    4  0:51   11 49:52   31  0:59  144 28:44       1:27:27 
     28   233 Josie Kwasny             16 f     38  7:34  145  2:20   65 54:18   58  1:08   19 22:13       1:27:30 
     29   865 Jennifer Doolin          37 f    231 10:33   40  1:32   38 52:23   44  1:03   18 22:12       1:27:40 
     30   838 Emily Raychel            37 f    129  9:02   48  1:36   22 51:04  141  1:30   57 24:45       1:27:56 
     31   495 Lisa McAbee              38 f     22  6:57   59  1:41   58 54:03  140  1:30   41 23:47       1:27:57 
     32   276 Colleen Hasse            44 f    113  8:51   83  1:53   34 52:15   96  1:20   43 23:59       1:28:15 
     33   420 Audyn Setzer             17 f     13  6:42   20  1:11   78 55:34   12  0:47   24 22:31  2:00 1:28:44 
     34   607 Kathleen Roix            52 f     79  8:18   81  1:53    9 49:37   91  1:18   70 25:43  2:00 1:28:48 
     35   283 Rebecca Pruess           32 f    142  9:11  127  2:12   21 51:03  283  2:22   47 24:18       1:29:05 
     36   531 Erin Holmes              27 f      7  6:31  120  2:08   82 55:47   56  1:07   39 23:42       1:29:13 
     37   758 Melissa Rohrer           44 f     83  8:20   54  1:40   26 51:24  145  1:31   92 26:26       1:29:19 
     38   876 Erica Kack               39 f    100  8:40  121  2:08   30 51:50   23  0:53   75 25:52       1:29:22 
     39   880 Alissa Warpinski         36 f    174  9:32   38  1:30   53 53:38   51  1:06   38 23:39       1:29:22 
     40   718 Mary Heine               30 f     19  6:50   84  1:53   75 55:20  101  1:20   45 24:10       1:29:33 
     41   642 Erin Silva Winston       38 f    110  8:48  167  2:27   85 56:00  124  1:26    6 21:21       1:30:01 
     42   583 Stephanie Clapham        32 f    119  8:53   69  1:47   95 56:38    7  0:45   15 22:00       1:30:01 
     43   277 Kimberly Mather          47 f    137  9:09  118  2:05   27 51:30  106  1:21   85 26:13       1:30:16 
     44   124 Danielle Cass            43 f     23  6:57   91  1:55   72 54:59  151  1:33   61 25:01       1:30:23 
     45   421 Nicole Setzer            48 f    156  9:20   85  1:53   20 50:56  111  1:22  110 27:38       1:31:08 
     46   630 Kathleen Thorn           28 f     46  7:43  171  2:28  117 58:22    5  0:42   14 22:00       1:31:13 
     47   803 Liz Schumacher           39 f    259 10:59   37  1:30   13 50:09  121  1:24  105 27:18       1:31:19 
     48   111 Mia Longo                22 f     32  7:15  131  2:14   45 52:46  157  1:36   67 25:33  2:00 1:31:21 
     49   566 Heather Korn             39 f    200 10:02   86  1:54   69 54:26   50  1:06   44 24:00       1:31:25 
     50   394 Gemma Mrozinsky          52 f    148  9:15   31  1:24   52 53:37  307  2:39   52 24:35       1:31:29 

                                                                        Page 2
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
     51   577 Julie Barton             58 f    249 10:50  143  2:19   43 52:41  153  1:34   48 24:21       1:31:43 
     52   200 Glenda Sundberg          52 f     29  7:06   23  1:16   50 53:22  104  1:21  145 28:54       1:31:57 
     53   882 Meghan Bulkowski         41 f     93  8:33   88  1:54   59 54:06  213  1:51   73 25:50       1:32:12 
     54   418 Jaclyn Seid              43 f    122  8:56   36  1:30   24 51:11  133  1:29  167 29:35       1:32:39 
     55   778 Elyse Smithback          37 f    202 10:04   49  1:37   60 54:08  139  1:30   66 25:32       1:32:49 
     56   760 Stephanie Hicks          44 f     31  7:14   76  1:49   93 56:24  150  1:33   78 25:53       1:32:52 
     57   337 Lori Erickson            60 f     99  8:40  156  2:24   35 52:15  195  1:46   79 26:00  2:00 1:33:03 
     58   190 Angela Sprau             55 f     49  7:50   19  1:10   57 53:59  197  1:46  139 28:33       1:33:17 
     59   712 Hannah Sternig           14 f     53  7:54   18  1:08   90 56:21   30  0:58  102 27:11       1:33:30 
     60   429 Rebecca Brecklin         38 f    201 10:02   93  1:56   15 50:35  194  1:46  159 29:20       1:33:36 
     61   829 Micca Belke              28 f     73  8:13   63  1:43   66 54:21   81  1:15  125 28:09       1:33:39 
     62   469 Christy Braun            16 f      2  6:17   11  1:05  114 58:00    1  0:34  114 27:47       1:33:41 
     63   171 Leona Frinzi             18 f     40  7:37   77  1:50  169 60:59  232  1:57    8 21:37       1:33:58 
     64   242 Tricia Schulz            43 f    116  8:51  204  2:40   87 56:15  119  1:24   60 24:58       1:34:05 
     65   506 Carol Hudson             61 f     64  8:06   70  1:47   56 53:44  224  1:54  147 28:56       1:34:25 
     66   748 Alexis Payette           24 f     89  8:29   87  1:54   99 56:49  135  1:30   77 25:53       1:34:32 
     67   533 Kat Hawkins              45 f    189  9:51   27  1:19   48 52:51  117  1:23  155 29:15       1:34:36 
     68   536 Cynthia Sternard         32 f    146  9:14   97  1:57  103 57:17  292  2:29   40 23:43       1:34:39 
     69   849 Aly Treu                 30 f     82  8:19   26  1:18  111 57:44   76  1:14   88 26:23       1:34:56 
     70   364 Anna Reedy               35 f    170  9:28  161  2:26   77 55:33  120  1:24   87 26:17       1:35:06 
     71   181 Lauren Olson             27 f     15  6:43   68  1:47  207 62:35   36  1:00   31 23:06       1:35:09 
     72   567 Karen Shulman            54 f    197 10:00  169  2:28   37 52:23  174  1:41  143 28:42       1:35:12 
     73   475 Lisa Haberli             52 f     80  8:19  117  2:05  100 56:52  207  1:50   84 26:10       1:35:14 
     74   504 Alyssa Morrow            29 f     68  8:09   98  1:58   86 56:05  284  2:24   99 26:53       1:35:26 
     75   751 Audrey Thomas            23 f      9  6:32  184  2:32   83 55:49   13  0:49  176 29:53       1:35:34 
     76   249 Robin Tedlund            63 f    330 12:47  119  2:07   55 53:41   84  1:16   72 25:48       1:35:38 
     77   197 Shawn Friede             45 f    150  9:16  220  2:47   64 54:17  265  2:12  104 27:18       1:35:47 
     78   593 Hayden Buck              18 f     21  6:55  123  2:10  176 61:22   47  1:04   51 24:31       1:35:59 
     79   246 Kim Varian               51 f    243 10:46   58  1:41   36 52:21  247  2:06  153 29:12       1:36:03 
     80   498 Mia Lerner               12 f     17  6:46   46  1:35  151 59:50   27  0:56  101 27:07       1:36:12 
     81   643 Melissa Sommer           42 f    269 11:08  138  2:17   49 52:55  163  1:37  130 28:21       1:36:16 
     82   669 Rachel Weber Brunmeier   37 f    215 10:14  223  2:49   96 56:42  159  1:36   63 25:17       1:36:35 
     83   813 Amanda Farrow            41 f     66  8:07   33  1:25  123 58:37  218  1:52   97 26:38       1:36:38 
     84   412 Kassandra Volpentesta    33 f     59  8:00  260  3:10  118 58:28  186  1:43   64 25:21       1:36:40 
     85   680 Elizabeth Wimmer         53 f    230 10:31   14  1:06   42 52:40   42  1:02  198 31:31       1:36:48 
     86   874 Candy Ruffolo            61 f    223 10:26  114  2:03   67 54:22   68  1:10  146 28:56       1:36:55 
     87   779 Kelly Prescott           45 f    168  9:27   92  1:55   40 52:28  125  1:26  206 31:43       1:36:58 
     88   278 Linda Hlavacka           60 f    135  9:08   99  1:58   71 54:51  201  1:49  160 29:21       1:37:06 
     89   522 Annie Sonju              17 f     87  8:26  126  2:11  150 59:49  130  1:28   62 25:15       1:37:08 
     90   172 Kathy Machlett           64 f     65  8:06   79  1:51   91 56:23  180  1:41  103 27:12  2:00 1:37:11 
     91   203 Amy Kirkpatrick          49 f    210 10:10   73  1:49   54 53:41  164  1:38  177 30:02       1:37:17 
     92   510 Tessa Maher              29 f     72  8:12  170  2:28  107 57:32  108  1:22  115 27:49       1:37:21 
     93   454 Crystal Pomeroy          61 f    103  8:44  178  2:30   44 52:43  147  1:31  214 32:09       1:37:36 
     94   754 Kyra Gudex               25 f    133  9:05  231  2:55  190 62:05  165  1:39   12 21:57       1:37:39 
     95   753 Meghan Carroll           25 f    136  9:08  228  2:53  191 62:05  172  1:40   11 21:56       1:37:42 
     96   732 Kristy Kintop            39 f     25  6:58   32  1:24  167 60:56   21  0:52  111 27:40       1:37:48 
     97   776 Viola Smith              20 f    171  9:29  140  2:17  132 58:58   41  1:01   82 26:06       1:37:50 
     98   619 Lora Strigens            44 f    108  8:47  107  2:01   97 56:47  105  1:21  150 28:58       1:37:52 
     99   450 Michelle McNish          62 f    155  9:19  192  2:34  101 56:58  116  1:23  113 27:42       1:37:54 
    100   238 Jennifer Blauvelt        42 f     60  8:00  215  2:46   84 55:57  211  1:51  162 29:24       1:37:55 

                                                                        Page 3
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    101   723 Ashley Krantz            34 f     94  8:34  198  2:36  149 59:48   10  0:46   89 26:24       1:38:06 
    102   430 Becky Neumueller         52 f    184  9:44  238  2:59  108 57:35  155  1:35   86 26:15       1:38:07 
    103   434 Ellianna Kunze           15 f     14  6:43   64  1:43  112 57:53  242  2:02  178 30:02       1:38:22 
    104   201 Cyndi Sniezek            58 f     56  7:56   94  1:56  127 58:43  154  1:34  129 28:15       1:38:23 
    105   809 Stacee Goedtel Birr      33 f    245 10:46  158  2:25   70 54:27  114  1:23  166 29:34       1:38:32 
    106   794 Lauren Schell            32 f     34  7:21  128  2:13  129 58:46  196  1:46  142 28:39       1:38:44 
    107   534 Paula Taraboi            33 f     42  7:37  113  2:03  140 59:25  225  1:54  120 27:58       1:38:56 
    108   555 Kathy Stowe              61 f    250 10:52  141  2:18   94 56:31   69  1:10  131 28:21       1:39:10 
    109   334 Hannah Wolff             31 f    132  9:03  342  4:35  145 59:36   61  1:08   59 24:52       1:39:12 
    110   194 Katherine Keenan         32 f    163  9:24  282  3:21  157 59:58  216  1:52   56 24:42       1:39:15 
    111   889 Cailin Kinas             18 f     67  8:08  162  2:26  258 66:06   39  1:01   13 21:57       1:39:35 
    112   788 Amber Malone             41 f    193  9:54   67  1:46  130 58:49   71  1:11  121 28:00  2:00 1:39:38 
    113   196 Deb Neuville             60 f    144  9:13   62  1:42   39 52:26  254  2:07  225 32:29  2:00 1:39:55 
    114   400 Kearney Carpenter        28 f     50  7:50   72  1:47  133 59:13  252  2:07  151 29:01       1:39:56 
    115   306 Kendra Sterkel           59 f     91  8:31  129  2:13  113 57:59  209  1:50  163 29:26       1:39:57 
    116   295 Sally Draper             51 f    274 11:18  257  3:09  110 57:42  221  1:53   80 26:03       1:40:03 
    117   431 Heidi Martin             52 f    211 10:10  304  3:37   61 54:09  260  2:11  179 30:06       1:40:12 
    118   711 Greta Sternig            17 f     58  7:58    9  0:58   88 56:16   20  0:52  257 34:13       1:40:14 
    119   163 Elizabeth Braun          44 f     78  8:18  209  2:43  115 58:15  306  2:38  133 28:26       1:40:17 
    120   348 Bridget Burke            26 f    165  9:25  259  3:09  159 60:19  102  1:21   83 26:07       1:40:19 
    121   118 Andrea Collins           50 f    178  9:39   21  1:11  106 57:30  214  1:52  180 30:12       1:40:22 
    122   781 Katie Hobart             37 f    151  9:16  105  2:00  125 58:39    3  0:40  175 29:49       1:40:23 
    123   438 Lynn Schulte             59 f    169  9:27  205  2:41   63 54:14  208  1:50  220 32:19       1:40:29 
    124   741 Mira Debelak             19 f    167  9:26  109  2:02  156 59:57    9  0:45  134 28:27       1:40:35 
    125   159 Julie Madden-White       53 f    275 11:21  132  2:14  131 58:54  192  1:45   95 26:33  2:00 1:40:44 
    126   530 Molly Dickson            32 f    102  8:43  134  2:16   89 56:17  115  1:23  230 32:40       1:41:16 
    127   476 Fiona Joyce              22 f    147  9:15   47  1:36  166 60:42   15  0:51  100 26:58  2:00 1:41:19 
    128   780 Kristin Thysse           44 f     98  8:39   75  1:49   73 55:03  236  2:00  251 33:54       1:41:23 
    129   292 Beverly Goldberg         61 f    208 10:09  152  2:22   76 55:30  297  2:32  193 31:03       1:41:35 
    130   362 Diane Campione           65 f    192  9:53  241  3:00  102 57:00  286  2:26  172 29:41       1:41:59 
    131   419 Tracey Lemire            55 f    312 12:16  108  2:02   79 55:40  295  2:31  165 29:33       1:41:59 
    132   448 Deedee Thull             58 f    138  9:09   39  1:32   98 56:47  229  1:56  237 33:05       1:42:27 
    133   552 Michelle Scarpace        29 f     35  7:23  297  3:31  184 61:42  267  2:13  112 27:41       1:42:28 
    134   354 Karen Witkowski          63 f    255 10:54  210  2:43   80 55:41  200  1:48  201 31:35       1:42:39 
    135   859 Julia Bohnen             58 f    125  8:58  142  2:19  161 60:21  170  1:40  168 29:37       1:42:53 
    136   139 Debi Nutting             66 f    173  9:31   56  1:40   81 55:44  168  1:40  261 34:20       1:42:53 
    137   465 Hannah Bramsen           33 f     51  7:52  133  2:15  128 58:45  110  1:22  233 32:46       1:42:58 
    138   223 Julie Hoffman            62 f    242 10:45  112  2:03  147 59:43  259  2:10  132 28:23       1:43:02 
    139   229 Jodi Newell              37 f    222 10:25  200  2:37  139 59:23  303  2:34  124 28:06       1:43:03 
    140   435 Holly Deschenes          40 f    334 13:04  115  2:03   68 54:23  274  2:15  208 31:50       1:43:34 
    141   516 Marian Wilkerson         60 f     76  8:17  247  3:03  178 61:25  100  1:20  164 29:32       1:43:35 
    142   645 Carla Swiderski          57 f    216 10:17  136  2:16   62 54:13  239  2:01  270 34:51       1:43:36 
    143   335 Beverly Carlson          35 f    139  9:10  303  3:37  162 60:22  290  2:28  123 28:02       1:43:36 
    144   128 Yvette Marshall          46 f    298 11:54  299  3:34  135 59:16  299  2:32   90 26:24       1:43:38 
    145   217 Maggie Pickering         43 f    121  8:56  174  2:29  186 61:55  321  2:50  108 27:32       1:43:41 
    146   406 Alison Accola            27 f    273 11:17   66  1:46  183 61:41   46  1:03  119 27:57       1:43:41 
    147   663 Duska Pearson            55 f    181  9:39  254  3:07  187 61:59  278  2:19   98 26:39       1:43:42 
    148   285 Anne Hanrahan            30 f    329 12:41  130  2:14  221 63:39   75  1:13   42 23:58       1:43:44 
    149   142 Jennifer Lecloux         40 f    191  9:53  262  3:11  180 61:27   94  1:20  122 28:01       1:43:49 
    150   109 Ashley Maas              36 f     74  8:15   95  1:56  148 59:47  223  1:54  219 32:16       1:44:05 

                                                                        Page 4
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    151   108 Patricia Leeds           57 f     90  8:30   71  1:47  104 57:18  270  2:14  222 32:25  2:00 1:44:12 
    152   205 Kathy Szatkowski         48 f     11  6:40  264  3:12  121 58:33  334  3:07  235 32:56       1:44:26 
    153   601 Natalie Rose             26 f    175  9:33  327  4:08  188 62:00   93  1:19   68 25:34  2:00 1:44:33 
    154   532 Nikki Javurek            35 f    124  8:58  234  2:57  143 59:33  222  1:53  197 31:26       1:44:45 
    155   445 Peggy Kerska             59 f    292 11:42  326  4:08  198 62:24   32  0:59   69 25:36       1:44:46 
    156   543 Emily Smithback          26 f    162  9:24  249  3:04  109 57:42  257  2:09  228 32:34       1:44:51 
    157   659 Elizabeth Dixon          35 f    159  9:22   50  1:37  122 58:36   95  1:20  255 34:04       1:44:56 
    158   209 Brooke Strube            41 f    261 11:01   35  1:26  203 62:27  167  1:39  136 28:29       1:45:02 
    159   152 Brittany Reinke          32 f    345 13:43  173  2:29  126 58:43  177  1:41  135 28:29       1:45:03 
    160   639 Cassandra Moeller        51 f    152  9:16  271  3:13  119 58:30  343  3:26  187 30:40       1:45:04 
    161   743 Sienna Klenk             25 f    293 11:43   43  1:32  175 61:17    8  0:45  174 29:49       1:45:05 
    162   489 Hannah Schmidt           24 f    145  9:13  329  4:09  172 61:11  188  1:44  148 28:57       1:45:11 
    163   482 Margaret Cimino          35 f    209 10:10  180  2:31  259 66:10  210  1:51   53 24:38       1:45:17 
    164   441 Ruth Sohns               33 f    246 10:47  149  2:22  152 59:51  309  2:41  173 29:44       1:45:21 
    165   561 Dena Hineline            39 f    225 10:27  146  2:20   74 55:19  206  1:50  292 35:56       1:45:50 
    166   447 Amanda Romero            33 f    304 12:06  222  2:47  155 59:52  282  2:22  149 28:58       1:46:03 
    167   107 Lois Kurschner           60 f    224 10:27  153  2:22  105 57:25  261  2:11  245 33:40       1:46:03 
    168   877 Courtney Ledvina         20 f    357 14:34  160  2:25  236 64:53   37  1:00   37 23:24       1:46:15 
    169   717 Katie Howard             30 f     96  8:37   96  1:57  321 72:19   82  1:16   17 22:10       1:46:17 
    170   274 Maggie Foley             27 f     10  6:35  100  1:58  204 62:29   63  1:09  263 34:23       1:46:31 
    171   734 Jeni Janson              38 f    240 10:41  213  2:45  199 62:24   60  1:08  171 29:40       1:46:36 
    172   626 Pam Robinson             36 f    141  9:11  122  2:09  168 60:58  138  1:30  239 33:15       1:47:00 
    173   873 Cortney Housman          41 f    256 10:55  242  3:01  237 64:55  169  1:40   94 26:32       1:47:01 
    174   188 Denay Czerniecki         35 f    321 12:26  157  2:25  252 65:54  171  1:40   55 24:42       1:47:04 
    175   236 Karyn Herndon            62 f    112  8:50  189  2:33  144 59:35  227  1:55  259 34:17       1:47:09 
    176   492 Laura Oman               43 f    221 10:25  190  2:33  154 59:52  317  2:44  204 31:38       1:47:11 
    177   453 Hannah Nerenhausen       33 f     75  8:15  285  3:24  269 66:54   99  1:20  107 27:30       1:47:20 
    178   244 Kate Burgess             50 f     69  8:09  197  2:36  177 61:24  310  2:41  229 32:34       1:47:21 
    179   762 Angela Divjak            39 f    115  8:51  168  2:28  134 59:13  202  1:49  273 35:08       1:47:27 
    180   719 Kelly Trasti             41 f    351 14:10  332  4:13  141 59:25  215  1:52  116 27:52       1:47:30 
    181   675 Caroline Garner          56 f    301 11:58  159  2:25   92 56:23  327  3:02  252 33:57       1:47:43 
    182   820 Kathleen Schneider       30 f    235 10:35  274  3:13  160 60:19  189  1:44  213 31:57       1:47:47 
    183   310 Maria Monroe             52 f    311 12:16  201  2:38  137 59:21  234  1:58  202 31:36       1:47:48 
    184   524 Kari Best                50 f    154  9:18  284  3:22  208 62:40  199  1:47  188 30:44       1:47:49 
    185   329 Heidi Haroldson          32 f    219 10:22  181  2:31  164 60:36  129  1:28  236 33:01       1:47:57 
    186   808 Claudia Bureau           39 f    126  8:59  291  3:28  235 64:49  264  2:12  140 28:36       1:48:01 
    187   824 Melissa Armstrong        35 f    264 11:04  103  1:59  223 63:43  331  3:07  127 28:14       1:48:04 
    188   407 Emily Gruen              28 f    316 12:24   89  1:54  222 63:40  142  1:30  141 28:37       1:48:04 
    189   390 Sandra Janiszewska       31 f    229 10:30   30  1:23  257 66:06   19  0:51  156 29:16       1:48:04 
    190   174 Katrina Salmen           21 f    307 12:08  211  2:43  294 69:31   28  0:56   28 22:52       1:48:08 
    191   563 Katherine Kuchan         58 f    161  9:23  188  2:33  205 62:32  308  2:40  194 31:04       1:48:09 
    192   671 Emma Wenman              22 f     84  8:23  208  2:43  216 63:15  134  1:29  221 32:23       1:48:11 
    193   537 Nicole Martinez          42 f    291 11:38  246  3:02  251 65:43  240  2:01   74 25:52       1:48:14 
    194   258 Kadence Woods            17 f     18  6:48  104  2:00  212 63:04   38  1:00  284 35:42       1:48:32 
    195   138 Meredith Derman          31 f    186  9:47  202  2:39  265 66:35  329  3:04   93 26:29       1:48:33 
    196   235 Dina Bruce               37 f    153  9:18  164  2:26  142 59:27  248  2:06  279 35:31       1:48:45 
    197   746 Kaylynn Crawmer          20 f     81  8:19  225  2:52  274 67:38    6  0:43  158 29:19       1:48:49 
    198   638 Karri Youngbauer         37 f     62  8:02  155  2:23  247 65:31   29  0:57  226 32:31       1:49:22 
    199   579 Jennifer Phillips        47 f    179  9:39  137  2:17  136 59:19  268  2:14  298 36:08       1:49:34 
    200   131 Jacey Bellefeuille       19 f     85  8:23   82  1:53  238 65:00   54  1:06  240 33:17       1:49:37 

                                                                        Page 5
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    201   121 Kay Fry                  55 f    323 12:31  237  2:58  245 65:22  113  1:22  106 27:27       1:49:39 
    202   655 Annie Kornetzke          31 f    131  9:03  186  2:32  284 68:18  109  1:22  138 28:32       1:49:45 
    203   264 Andrea Mason             49 f    177  9:37  116  2:04  193 62:07  191  1:44  260 34:19       1:49:49 
    204   460 Jennie Cimino            31 f     97  8:37  363  5:46  271 67:09  291  2:28   76 25:53       1:49:50 
    205   459 Michelle Williamson      43 f    194  9:56  203  2:39  165 60:37  249  2:06  269 34:46       1:50:02 
    206   526 Jill Drummond            42 f    140  9:11  206  2:41  232 64:39  358  4:07  170 29:40       1:50:15 
    207   854 Kaitlyn Rago             26 f    300 11:56  236  2:58  182 61:37  244  2:04  207 31:44       1:50:16 
    208   415 Andrea Saigh             28 f    328 12:41  229  2:53  319 71:58  212  1:51    5 21:09       1:50:30 
    209   263 Karen Dickmann           54 f    130  9:02  308  3:43  275 67:55  251  2:06  117 27:53       1:50:37 
    210   856 Kim Elsing               47 f    166  9:26  280  3:19  224 63:49  279  2:20  209 31:50       1:50:43 
    211   699 Kathleen Difalco         27 f    286 11:32  315  3:49  234 64:46   90  1:18  161 29:23       1:50:47 
    212   487 Gabriella Skital         15 f    118  8:52  277  3:16  211 63:04  198  1:47  254 33:59       1:50:56 
    213   433 Laura Johns              28 f    362 14:53  125  2:10  124 58:39  346  3:32  210 31:50       1:51:02 
    214   714 Lauren Knutson           17 f    288 11:35  110  2:02  201 62:24  118  1:23  246 33:42       1:51:05 
    215   187 Meaghan Moynahan         34 f     47  7:43  230  2:53  264 66:27  258  2:10  211 31:54       1:51:06 
    216   742 Savanna Synstad          20 f    244 10:46  177  2:30  240 65:10   62  1:08  200 31:35       1:51:07 
    217   268 Melissa Marschka         41 f    107  8:47  307  3:43  249 65:40  316  2:44  182 30:20       1:51:12 
    218   437 Kristen Bennington       30 f    278 11:23  135  2:16  273 67:37   66  1:09  152 29:03       1:51:27 
    219   305 Shannon Vold             30 f    104  8:45  163  2:26  194 62:11  203  1:49  301 36:25       1:51:34 
    220   479 Kelly Gathman            34 f    120  8:56  221  2:47  171 61:11  226  1:55  308 36:54       1:51:41 
    221   472 Katie Wichman            35 f    182  9:40  212  2:44  228 64:07   86  1:16  253 33:57       1:51:42 
    222   199 Stephanie Sinderson      36 f    123  8:57  148  2:21  146 59:41  123  1:26  325 39:21       1:51:45 
    223   528 Lori Flynn               57 f    143  9:12  320  3:59  225 63:51  181  1:42  238 33:09       1:51:51 
    224   146 Kali Cira                22 f    176  9:37  361  5:39  195 62:12  298  2:32  212 31:55       1:51:52 
    225   427 Ellie Dimick             39 f    272 11:14  319  3:59  233 64:41  193  1:45  183 30:21       1:51:59 
    226   473 Jennifer Scray           34 f     95  8:36  305  3:38  213 63:04  161  1:37  275 35:14       1:52:06 
    227   321 Michele Dahm             52 f    262 11:02  196  2:35  181 61:36  319  2:47  256 34:08       1:52:06 
    228   604 Moriah Branick           24 f    158  9:21  235  2:57  255 65:58  179  1:41  218 32:14       1:52:09 
    229   705 Victoria Oman            57 f    247 10:47  111  2:03  116 58:18  273  2:15  326 39:22       1:52:43 
    230   507 Laura Rowe               42 f    232 10:33  276  3:14  174 61:15  176  1:41  296 36:04       1:52:45 
    231   338 Patty Stroman            60 f    238 10:40  267  3:12  158 59:59  338  3:14  288 35:47       1:52:50 
    232   259 Kyley Evans              17 f     12  6:42  185  2:32  282 68:15  152  1:34  250 33:52       1:52:52 
    233   255 Jayne Morgan             53 f    308 12:09  226  2:52  197 62:21  269  2:14  241 33:20       1:52:53 
    234   502 Leslie Abegglen          53 f    276 11:21  290  3:27  153 59:51  363  4:36  247 33:43       1:52:56 
    235   707 Emalia Reiche            17 f     33  7:17  102  1:58  308 71:08   43  1:02  199 31:33       1:52:57 
    236   853 Elaine Garner            24 f    253 10:54  217  2:46  291 68:58  276  2:17  126 28:11       1:53:04 
    237   486 Alyx Birmingham          26 f    196  9:59  311  3:46  263 66:26  246  2:04  189 30:51       1:53:05 
    238   344 Quinn Henneger           17 f    281 11:26  224  2:49  312 71:12   52  1:06   96 26:38       1:53:09 
    239   355 Jennifer Thorpe          39 f    149  9:15   22  1:11  341 75:38   70  1:11   81 26:03       1:53:17 
    240   557 Kathryn Rogalski         47 f    314 12:20   53  1:39  179 61:26  204  1:49  302 36:27       1:53:39 
    241   262 Anna Koepke              31 f    280 11:25  244  3:01  287 68:49   92  1:18  154 29:14       1:53:45 
    242   137 Melissa Doudna           38 f    257 10:57  261  3:11  324 72:39  305  2:36   50 24:26  2:00 1:53:46 
    243   884 May Schaut               39 f    315 12:22  191  2:34  173 61:14  287  2:26  277 35:24       1:53:59 
    244   372 Julie Emery              59 f    241 10:42  182  2:31   51 53:30  272  2:14  360 45:11       1:54:06 
    245   764 Julie Divjak             43 f     88  8:26  310  3:46  120 58:31  156  1:35  349 42:02       1:54:19 
    246   294 Anika Hitt               24 f    111  8:49  263  3:11  300 70:00  143  1:31  192 30:56       1:54:25 
    247   428 Monica Bischoff          62 f    203 10:05  270  3:13  242 65:18  149  1:32  264 34:28       1:54:34 
    248   541 Theresa Olsen            63 f    234 10:34   51  1:38  202 62:25  137  1:30  320 38:38       1:54:41 
    249   424 Tracy Dowling            52 f    318 12:25  347  4:51  219 63:34  355  3:49  184 30:26       1:55:03 
    250   169 Anne Miller              56 f    260 11:00   61  1:42  214 63:07  266  2:12  310 37:14       1:55:13 

                                                                        Page 6
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    251   700 Jillian Miller           33 f    218 10:21  253  3:06  286 68:24  324  2:54  191 30:54       1:55:37 
    252   463 Angela Jones             30 f    309 12:13  216  2:46  261 66:19  359  4:10  181 30:12       1:55:39 
    253   844 Shelley Baillargeon      35 f    109  8:47  266  3:12  253 65:55   40  1:01  306 36:49       1:55:42 
    254   688 Lauren Mascari           34 f    349 14:01   29  1:22  310 71:09    4  0:42  137 28:31       1:55:44 
    255   609 Jillian Shirilla         32 f    283 11:27  251  3:05  254 65:56  228  1:56  242 33:25       1:55:46 
    256   368 Amy Jacobs               58 f    306 12:06  154  2:23  230 64:17  281  2:21  267 34:44       1:55:50 
    257   785 Maryellen Pawley         24 f     61  8:01  272  3:13  288 68:51  122  1:25  262 34:21       1:55:50 
    258   861 Payton Keddell           23 f    368 15:47  268  3:13  196 62:13  255  2:08  227 32:32       1:55:50 
    259   123 Sarah-Jeanne Sudbrink    44 f    217 10:20  298  3:32  267 66:42  362  4:35  190 30:52       1:55:59 
    260   314 Robyn Docherty           51 f    287 11:35   65  1:44  163 60:23  322  2:53  327 39:25       1:55:59 
    261   647 Mia Turek                20 f    254 10:54  144  2:19  227 64:02  235  2:00  307 36:49       1:56:01 
    262   872 Jacy Zollar              26 f    327 12:39  352  5:03  328 73:09   14  0:50   49 24:26       1:56:05 
    263   417 Marsha Rettke            65 f    361 14:48  165  2:26  218 63:31  294  2:31  234 32:51       1:56:05 
    264   393 Amy Haese                49 f    294 11:47  233  2:56  215 63:10  243  2:03  299 36:16       1:56:09 
    265   480 Adine Rodemeyer          51 f    212 10:10  289  3:27  229 64:15  262  2:11  303 36:33       1:56:35 
    266   614 Kristen Curran           52 f    101  8:40  147  2:21  189 62:01  336  3:13  335 40:27       1:56:40 
    267   592 Mary Jones               54 f    267 11:07  321  4:01  210 62:49  326  3:02  295 36:04       1:57:00 
    268   836 Connie Rosinsky          59 f    326 12:36  219  2:46  200 62:24  349  3:38  285 35:43       1:57:05 
    269   140 Ann Barrett              45 f    213 10:12  245  3:02  170 61:05  365  4:54  315 37:58       1:57:09 
    270   641 Nichole Hunter           44 f    322 12:27  252  3:05  185 61:43  323  2:54  309 37:12       1:57:19 
    271   720 Heidi Dickinson          35 f    305 12:06  183  2:31  250 65:41  250  2:06  271 35:02       1:57:25 
    272   267 Krista Scott             35 f    134  9:07  357  5:23  277 67:57  314  2:43  224 32:28       1:57:37 
    273   798 Sahian Lopez             24 f    324 12:35  343  4:35  325 72:43  126  1:27   91 26:25       1:57:42 
    274   729 Kate Havel               40 f    352 14:15  331  4:12  298 69:50  219  1:52  109 27:36       1:57:43 
    275   307 Mary Bain                65 f    271 11:14  275  3:14  138 59:21  335  3:10  338 40:45       1:57:43 
    276   631 Ann Crawley              54 f    180  9:39  194  2:34  279 68:07  253  2:07  280 35:32       1:57:58 
    277   740 Shana Klenk              21 f    258 10:58  106  2:00  266 66:39   25  0:55  311 37:30       1:58:00 
    278   709 Jessica Brumm-Larson     40 f    172  9:30  312  3:46  281 68:11   87  1:17  276 35:22       1:58:04 
    279   243 Amanda Brookins          31 f     92  8:31  265  3:12  268 66:52  351  3:44  293 36:00       1:58:17 
    280   617 Meghan Jacoby            25 f    190  9:53  166  2:27  241 65:12  160  1:36  331 39:51       1:58:58 
    281   787 Anastacia Kazmina        34 f    297 11:52  240  3:00  299 69:52  230  1:56  231 32:40       1:59:18 
    282   287 Ellen Brooks             35 f    164  9:25  256  3:08  295 69:34  271  2:14  272 35:05       1:59:24 
    283   254 Sarah Tasker             52 f    188  9:49  306  3:38  334 74:17   98  1:20  185 30:32       1:59:35 
    284   637 Cristin Bowe             52 f                          344 76:23   89  1:17  223 32:27       2:00:15 
    285   266 Liz Gorski               43 f    339 13:20  334  4:23  239 65:01  237  2:00  286 35:43       2:00:26 
    286   756 Amanda Thomas            28 f    228 10:30  255  3:07  192 62:06  182  1:42  357 43:05       2:00:28 
    287   350 Sasha Schnell            36 f    295 11:50  214  2:45  248 65:34  231  1:56  321 38:54       2:00:58 
    288   629 Elizabeth Thorn          30 f     86  8:26   60  1:42  345 76:40  162  1:37  232 32:44       2:01:06 
    289   602 Caroline Cromer          26 f    290 11:37  124  2:10  256 66:01   49  1:05  319 38:28  2:00 2:01:19 
    290   122 Laynee Fry               17 f    348 13:53  139  2:17  313 71:20  185  1:43  217 32:13       2:01:23 
    291   184 Elizabeth Allevi         51 f    251 10:52  239  2:59  306 70:58  263  2:11  268 34:45       2:01:44 
    292   413 Sarah Stringer           37 f    347 13:49   74  1:49  262 66:24  183  1:42  316 38:03       2:01:46 
    293   578 Kelly Carroll            53 f    302 12:00  218  2:46  289 68:51  300  2:33  287 35:44       2:01:52 
    294   214 Kari Depauw              47 f    266 11:06  283  3:21  329 73:17  337  3:14  195 31:04       2:01:59 
    295   535 Joan Crisostomo          67 f    214 10:12  355  5:16  243 65:20  347  3:32  313 37:41       2:01:59 
    296   724 Katherine Kapustka       48 f    206 10:06  193  2:34  304 70:34   72  1:11  314 37:43       2:02:07 
    297   827 Alexis Burgos            21 f     26  7:01  207  2:42  347 77:17  184  1:42  243 33:28       2:02:09 
    298   212 Hannah Kirk              32 f    343 13:33  302  3:36  332 73:51  158  1:36  169 29:39       2:02:13 
    299   896 Jamie Kasten             28 f    284 11:28  195  2:35  357 79:04   88  1:17  118 27:56       2:02:17 
    300   423 Amy Joyce                55 f    187  9:47  368  6:38  209 62:44  296  2:31  337 40:43       2:02:21 

                                                                        Page 7
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    301   493 Sarah Williams           53 f    289 11:36  151  2:22  246 65:29  136  1:30  345 41:44       2:02:38 
    302   692 Megan Greenlees          17 f    317 12:24  367  6:22  302 70:28   83  1:16  216 32:11       2:02:39 
    303   513 Christina Rembalski      28 f    355 14:31  248  3:04  293 69:16  369  5:25  186 30:38       2:02:52 
    304   177 Barb Enigl-Simon         58 f    367 15:32  288  3:26  231 64:34  353  3:47  283 35:40       2:02:56 
    305   132 Kay Ciechanowski         62 f    183  9:43  300  3:35  226 63:59  341  3:22  353 42:32       2:03:09 
    306   325 Katie Lucey              41 f    226 10:28  227  2:53  351 77:50  354  3:49  128 28:14       2:03:12 
    307   887 Rachel Kugle             34 f     70  8:10  318  3:54  352 77:53   67  1:10  215 32:09       2:03:14 
    308   409 Catherine Gruen          60 f    337 13:13  293  3:29  292 69:01  256  2:08  278 35:29       2:03:18 
    309   408 Judeen Morgan            60 f    282 11:27  179  2:31  331 73:43  128  1:27  258 34:13       2:03:19 
    310   560 Malerie Kurt             29 f    198 10:00  295  3:30  309 71:09  330  3:04  294 36:01       2:03:43 
    311   554 Terry Jeffers            74 f    220 10:23  258  3:09  272 67:34  302  2:33  336 40:31       2:04:08 
    312   805 Claire Berken            38 f    237 10:36  362  5:43  301 70:08  277  2:17  281 35:35       2:04:18 
    313   871 Laura Hanson             26 f    236 10:36  370  7:05  316 71:49  103  1:21  244 33:35       2:04:23 
    314   398 Theresa Powless          61 f    204 10:06  279  3:18  260 66:19  325  2:59  348 41:58       2:04:38 
    315   366 Nicole Krause            45 f    366 15:28  346  4:47  220 63:39  241  2:02  322 39:01       2:04:54 
    316   722 Meghan Jensen            37 f    359 14:42  294  3:29  206 62:32  366  5:01  324 39:12       2:04:54 
    317   316 Linda Hammerschmidt      62 f    128  9:01  314  3:48  340 75:16  190  1:44  274 35:10       2:04:57 
    318   704 Cindy Berndt             64 f    338 13:14  286  3:24  217 63:21  313  2:42  355 42:47       2:05:26 
    319   870 Julia Butler             28 f    239 10:41  364  5:52  317 71:50  344  3:29  248 33:49       2:05:38 
    320   715 Courtney Knutson         46 f    310 12:16  176  2:30  333 73:59   59  1:08  297 36:06       2:05:56 
    321   192 Sarahellen Sankey        23 f    331 12:50  366  5:57  276 67:57  328  3:03  304 36:44       2:06:28 
    322   165 Paula Kocken             65 f    252 10:53  101  1:58  285 68:21  275  2:16  356 43:03       2:06:29 
    323   332 Carol Miles              74 f    296 11:50  330  4:09  290 68:53  175  1:41  334 40:22       2:06:52 
    324   490 Cecilia Kwasny           48 f    365 15:23  339  4:30  244 65:21  352  3:44  317 38:11       2:07:08 
    325   302 Olivia Prosser           16 f    207 10:09   80  1:52  270 67:06   53  1:06  366 46:57       2:07:08 
    326   842 Jenna Quinette           34 f    160  9:23  278  3:17  314 71:29  131  1:28  347 41:54       2:07:30 
    327   860 Desiree Keddell          55 f    268 11:07  340  4:31  322 72:20  315  2:43  312 37:35       2:08:14 
    328   216 Addison Depauw           15 f    341 13:28  369  6:46  339 74:59  356  3:51  157 29:17       2:08:19 
    329   616 Molly Jacobsen           44 f    344 13:41  322  4:02  296 69:41  367  5:09  290 35:52       2:08:24 
    330   464 Danielle Bloniarz        35 f    299 11:55  337  4:27  336 74:30  166  1:39  291 35:54       2:08:24 
    331   371 Heidi Belongia           45 f    353 14:21   78  1:51  278 68:03  288  2:26  346 41:47       2:08:27 
    332   204 Polly Hamner             68 f    277 11:23  292  3:28  320 72:07  285  2:24  328 39:28       2:08:48 
    333   590 Sharon Jensen            65 f    285 11:30  150  2:22  311 71:10  289  2:28  351 42:16       2:09:44 
    334   634 Cat Long                 47 f    199 10:01  341  4:35  349 77:39  372  5:55  203 31:37       2:09:45 
    335   575 Christina Nolting        19 f    342 13:28  316  3:52  338 74:50  238  2:01  282 35:38       2:09:47 
    336   119 Rebecca Grube            38 f    117  8:52  296  3:30  342 75:52  187  1:43  332 39:52       2:09:47 
    337   351 Miranda Schuenke         37 f    354 14:29  328  4:08  280 68:10  205  1:50  343 41:29       2:10:05 
    338   309 Susan Morgan             72 f    233 10:33  338  4:28  330 73:19  146  1:31  341 41:06       2:10:56 
    339   251 Nicole Demeuse           49 f    340 13:23  273  3:13  358 79:13  112  1:22  249 33:52       2:11:01 
    340   833 Ann Brice                55 f    372 20:24  353  5:03  283 68:16  320  2:48  266 34:34       2:11:03 
    341   512 Morgan Halwas            28 f    195  9:59  371  7:22  327 72:52  217  1:52  330 39:38       2:11:42 
    342   511 Katlyn Putney            30 f    303 12:01  359  5:30  326 72:50  220  1:52  329 39:38       2:11:49 
    343   622 Madalyn Peterson         21 f     43  7:40  172  2:28  353 78:03   65  1:09  354 42:36       2:11:55 
    344   731 Maggie Collison          35 f    114  8:51  335  4:26  373 93:17  340  3:17   25 22:32       2:12:21 
    345   386 Sara Flanagan            41 f    279 11:25  358  5:29  346 76:48  364  4:53  265 34:34       2:13:07 
    346   804 Niki Leicht              45 f    270 11:09  281  3:19  363 81:15   34  0:59  305 36:48  2:00 2:13:29 
    347   391 Victoria Janiszewski     19 f    105  8:45  325  4:06  354 78:22  339  3:15  323 39:03  2:00 2:13:30 
    348   862 Emily Bretl              24 f    369 16:01  250  3:05  318 71:55  178  1:41  339 41:02       2:13:42 
    349   501 Christine Gabay-Hess     66 f    325 12:36  287  3:25  297 69:49  318  2:46  363 45:54       2:14:27 
    350   143 Ljilja Hubbard           54 f    185  9:47  317  3:53  348 77:27  348  3:32  333 40:21       2:14:58 

                                                                        Page 8
  
                       WOMEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    351   835 Ellen Thorn              62 f    265 11:05  232  2:56  367 83:12  301  2:33  289 35:48       2:15:32 
    352   497 Katie Dahl               38 f    319 12:26  313  3:48  360 80:30  293  2:30  300 36:23       2:15:35 
    353   847 Heather Nelson           52 f    227 10:29  345  4:45  335 74:22  357  3:53  352 42:23       2:15:51 
    354   155 Amy Rowell               45 f    333 13:01  350  4:58  307 71:04  373  6:10  344 41:32       2:16:44 
    355   252 Leslie Weiss Russo       29 f    248 10:49  351  5:01  350 77:47  371  5:29  318 38:13       2:17:16 
    356   868 Amanda Wildenberg        39 f    320 12:26  333  4:20  305 70:38  312  2:42  368 47:31       2:17:35 
    357   317 Jackie Birmingham        54 f    371 16:32  324  4:04  323 72:25  350  3:39  340 41:05       2:17:44 
    358   253 Eve Hastings             57 f    335 13:06  309  3:43  315 71:47  342  3:22  364 46:02       2:17:59 
    359   300 Cheyenne Vieau           24 f    313 12:17  243  3:01  362 80:49  107  1:21  342 41:07       2:18:33 
    360   404 Brittany Weber           18 f      6  6:29  187  2:32  370 87:47  144  1:31  350 42:14       2:20:32 
    361   422 Samantha Hurlbut         27 f    360 14:45  269  3:13  372 90:11  127  1:27  196 31:22       2:20:55 
    362   228 Kelly Rasmussen          47 f    364 15:11  344  4:37  337 74:35  333  3:07  358 43:49       2:21:18 
    363   167 Jordan Berget            27 f    336 13:12  175  2:29  356 78:51  280  2:20  359 44:27       2:21:18 
    364   218 Sara Griffin             36 f     71  8:10  348  4:51  361 80:30  361  4:33  362 45:43       2:23:45 
    365   293 Karol Hitt               62 f    263 11:03  365  5:52  359 80:30  332  3:07  361 45:30       2:26:00 
    366   483 Katherine Cimino         37 f    370 16:25  372 11:50  364 81:37  370  5:26  205 31:41       2:26:56 
    367   810 Colleen Mary Kelley      31 f    350 14:08  360  5:32  343 76:05  173  1:40  370 50:03       2:27:27 
    368   660 Luann Wickeham           62 f    373 21:56  349  4:55  303 70:32  311  2:41  369 48:30       2:28:31 
    369   679 Ashley Heher             40 f    205 10:06  336  4:27  366 82:04  304  2:36  371 52:05       2:31:16 
    370   303 Krissy Prosser           44 f    363 15:08  301  3:35  371 88:15  233  1:57  367 47:16       2:36:09 
    371   185 Kathy Nemeth-Kellett     68 f    358 14:37  356  5:16  355 78:40  345  3:30  373 55:30       2:37:30 
    372   376 Megan Cummings           40 f    332 12:57  373 11:54  365 82:02  368  5:23  365 46:35       2:38:49 
    373   377 Katie Bischoff           40 f    346 13:45  354  5:09  368 85:42  360  4:25  372 53:12       2:42:11 
    374   346 Mary Kimrey              56 f    356 14:32  323  4:02  369 86:20  245  2:04  374 61:34       2:48:30 
                                                                        Page 1
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
      1   628 Peter Christensen        48 m     10  6:10   45  1:19    1 40:49   11  0:43    8 18:45       1:07:44 
      2   618 Kevin Miltenberger       23 m     42  6:55   58  1:27    2 42:27   34  0:53    1 18:05       1:09:46 
      3   651 Mark Caballero           29 m      3  5:49   42  1:17             371 44:25    3 18:28       1:09:58 
      4   721 Steven Brandes           35 m     12  6:12   14  0:59    9 43:52   19  0:47    4 18:28       1:10:15 
      5   879 Brian McWilliams         48 m     46  6:57   10  0:53    3 42:52    4  0:38   11 19:15       1:10:34 
      6   195 Sean Blazier             28 m      5  5:50   87  1:43    6 43:11  140  1:27    9 18:59       1:11:08 
      7   665 Jim Levesque             38 m     93  7:48   12  0:56   10 44:09    3  0:37    5 18:34       1:12:02 
      8   650 Matthew Pahnke           49 m     87  7:40    3  0:45    4 43:07   25  0:49   23 20:15       1:12:34 
      9   807 Andy Daykin              35 m     57  7:09  106  1:51    5 43:10  158  1:33   14 19:31       1:13:12 
     10   611 Joseph Hagen             54 m     79  7:31   33  1:11   11 44:18   41  0:57   15 19:37       1:13:32 
     11   220 Andrew Babcock           44 m      6  6:04    2  0:43   17 45:22   48  0:58   37 21:14       1:14:19 
     12   828 Michael Pierson          55 m     38  6:53   13  0:56    7 43:16   23  0:49   87 23:31       1:15:23 
     13   340 Scott Giannunzio         49 m     48  7:01   25  1:07   13 44:41   24  0:49   41 21:48       1:15:24 
     14   356 Matt Severe              29 m     88  7:42  107  1:52   25 45:58   73  1:08   13 19:25       1:16:02 
     15   866 Phillip Baumel           36 m     34  6:48   17  1:03   18 45:24   30  0:51   46 22:01       1:16:05 
     16   471 Andrew Haas              40 m     52  7:07   29  1:08    8 43:42  103  1:18   72 23:10       1:16:22 
     17   684 Ryan Thurk               29 m     98  7:50  195  2:35   24 45:54  164  1:34    6 18:34  2:00 1:16:26 
     18   588 Oscar Morles             46 m     60  7:09   22  1:07   20 45:32   22  0:49   51 22:14       1:16:49 
     19   500 John Birkelo             59 m     97  7:49   89  1:44   19 45:28   82  1:11   27 20:39       1:16:49 
     20   439 David Britton            29 m     54  7:07   26  1:07   14 44:55   90  1:13   60 22:42  6:00 1:17:02 
     21   318 Zeus Arreguin            37 m     72  7:23   92  1:46   42 47:51   45  0:58   12 19:19       1:17:15 
     22   116 Patrick Carroll          22 m     15  6:20   62  1:29   40 47:48   67  1:07   30 20:48       1:17:31 
     23   520 Hans Ernst               21 m     23  6:30   27  1:07   33 46:49  117  1:20   40 21:47       1:17:31 
     24   730 Jack Feuerstein          27 m     27  6:34   30  1:08   49 48:10   12  0:43   33 21:09       1:17:43 
     25   474 Federrico Auricchio      17 m     63  7:12   67  1:33   65 49:30   46  0:58    7 18:38       1:17:48 
     26   403 Jason Weber              50 m     36  6:52   56  1:25   16 45:15   32  0:52   83 23:25       1:17:48 
     27   458 George Whittier          50 m     17  6:26   61  1:28   35 46:55   42  0:57   49 22:11       1:17:56 
     28   745 Jacob Bauman             35 m     53  7:07  102  1:50   50 48:17   84  1:12   18 19:52       1:18:15 
     29   232 Chad Chandlee            48 m    106  7:55   59  1:27   36 47:01   64  1:06   29 20:48       1:18:16 
     30   383 Shawn Deboer             57 m    108  7:56   36  1:13   21 45:38  145  1:28   53 22:19       1:18:32 
     31   210 Dylan Strube             40 m     11  6:10   32  1:09   34 46:55   52  1:00   81 23:22       1:18:35 
     32   405 Adam Grovender           42 m      4  5:49   37  1:14   38 47:11   28  0:50   88 23:35       1:18:37 
     33   179 Ron Gierut               64 m     51  7:06   51  1:23   22 45:43  146  1:28   70 23:03       1:18:41 
     34   850 Martin Treu              42 m     14  6:16  164  2:18   27 46:12  166  1:34   24 20:26  2:00 1:18:44 
     35   333 Rob Miles                32 m      7  6:07    5  0:48   29 46:31   55  1:01  113 24:33       1:18:58 
     36   773 Scott Underwood          23 m    233  9:41   69  1:34   37 47:04   57  1:03   16 19:41       1:19:03 
     37   211 Colin Kirk               38 m    211  9:19   31  1:09   51 48:19  242  2:00    2 18:20       1:19:06 
     38   114 Jack Van Dyke            22 m     66  7:15   46  1:20   56 48:55  195  1:43   21 20:04       1:19:15 
     39   298 Cabot Seguin             30 m     29  6:37   53  1:24   47 47:58   56  1:02   54 22:25       1:19:24 
     40   768 Adam Cotter              17 m     75  7:24    6  0:50   82 50:58    7  0:40   17 19:46       1:19:37 
     41   388 Jon Sundberg             52 m     83  7:34   15  0:59   30 46:32   47  0:58   92 23:44       1:19:45 
     42   411 David Swiercz            38 m     39  6:53   84  1:43   39 47:41   53  1:01   65 22:54       1:20:10 
     43   222 Ben Babcock              15 m      8  6:07   43  1:18   77 50:54    9  0:42   35 21:12       1:20:11 
     44   864 Paul Hill                38 m     55  7:07   82  1:40   61 49:09   20  0:47   38 21:31       1:20:12 
     45   312 Nathan Schubel           31 m     43  6:55   64  1:32   26 46:08   60  1:05  121 24:46       1:20:24 
     46   801 Paul Thomson             47 m    130  8:14   19  1:04   44 47:56   35  0:54   56 22:26       1:20:32 
     47   178 David Silvis             63 m     78  7:28  110  1:52   23 45:45  110  1:18  103 24:16       1:20:38 
     48   802 Tim Belleau              55 m    147  8:27   39  1:16   31 46:38   50  0:59   84 23:25       1:20:43 
     49   503 Mark Schneider           28 m     24  6:30  104  1:51   96 51:50   37  0:56   22 20:12       1:21:17 
     50   800 Ian Hoppe                16 m    120  8:03  143  2:08   76 50:45   81  1:11   10 19:15       1:21:19 

                                                                        Page 2
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
     51   653 Cody Sachs               17 m     76  7:25   11  0:55             372 50:46   55 22:25       1:21:30 
     52   527 Derek Drummond           42 m     68  7:19   63  1:30   70 50:10  175  1:36   32 21:08       1:21:41 
     53   582 Matt Reilly              33 m    205  9:16    7  0:51   57 48:57   29  0:51   47 22:02       1:21:55 
     54   375 David Woods              51 m     99  7:51  216  2:48   32 46:46  190  1:41   68 23:01       1:22:05 
     55   769 Scott Koke               48 m     13  6:14   68  1:33   60 49:07   65  1:06  115 24:38       1:22:37 
     56   542 Michael Sellinger        61 m     35  6:51   75  1:38   62 49:10   99  1:17   93 23:45       1:22:38 
     57   144 Matthew Boardman         46 m    114  8:00   97  1:48   28 46:31  202  1:45  116 24:39       1:22:42 
     58   672 Aaron Reilly             24 m     28  6:36  105  1:51   69 50:02   66  1:07   79 23:18       1:22:51 
     59   789 Nick Tamble              48 m     22  6:29   74  1:38   54 48:39  155  1:32  123 24:46       1:23:01 
     60   102 Glenn Gesell             59 m    171  8:44    1  0:41   59 49:05   86  1:12   82 23:25       1:23:05 
     61   301 Owen Prosser             15 m     58  7:09    8  0:52   87 51:15   21  0:48   80 23:19       1:23:22 
     62   145 Robert Parks             26 m     16  6:21   20  1:06   68 49:48   72  1:08  137 25:10       1:23:30 
     63   521 Erik Sonju               48 m     50  7:05   77  1:39   43 47:53   98  1:15  179 26:20       1:24:11 
     64   858 Matt Bettwy              21 m    287 10:35  163  2:18   12 44:29  182  1:38  141 25:16       1:24:14 
     65   410 Stephen Smith            58 m     73  7:24  128  1:59   41 47:51  102  1:18  161 25:48       1:24:17 
     66   156 Jason Rowell             49 m     61  7:11    4  0:45   55 48:48  113  1:19  177 26:16       1:24:17 
     67   436 Nicholas Krey            42 m     37  6:52   34  1:11   52 48:21  221  1:52  168 26:04       1:24:18 
     68   693 Nick Haydon              32 m     45  6:57   18  1:04   81 50:58   17  0:46  118 24:41       1:24:23 
     69   676 Alexander Wells          21 m     56  7:08  269  3:11   73 50:25  172  1:36   50 22:12       1:24:30 
     70   677 Grant Gloeckler          28 m    100  7:51   66  1:33  114 52:57  162  1:34   26 20:37       1:24:30 
     71   455 Bryce Johnson            23 m     94  7:48   48  1:20   71 50:10  293  2:32   61 22:45       1:24:34 
     72   710 Howard Hayes             57 m    303 10:53  125  1:57   58 48:59   97  1:15   39 21:32       1:24:34 
     73   681 Scott Pearson            52 m     90  7:43  108  1:52   75 50:42  121  1:21   69 23:03       1:24:39 
     74   857 Steve Bettwy             54 m    139  8:20   47  1:20   15 45:14   69  1:07  238 28:42       1:24:41 
     75   149 Sam Wittwer              23 m     21  6:28  146  2:10  125 53:29   70  1:08   43 21:52       1:25:05 
     76   540 Mike Jovanovich          64 m    116  8:01    9  0:53   45 47:57   71  1:08  200 27:14       1:25:10 
     77   478 Mark Mannebach           65 m     64  7:12   90  1:44   53 48:22  206  1:46  188 26:33       1:25:35 
     78   689 Bryce Bougie             15 m     96  7:49   24  1:07  113 52:56   14  0:45   76 23:15       1:25:50 
     79   401 Bert Mathiebe            59 m    162  8:37   78  1:39   89 51:18  105  1:18   73 23:11       1:26:02 
     80   289 Roger Hlavacka           59 m     91  7:46   65  1:32   63 49:15  120  1:21  174 26:14       1:26:06 
     81   851 Michael Lovell           54 m     80  7:32   81  1:40   72 50:12  142  1:28  154 25:37       1:26:26 
     82   291 Abe Goldberg             62 m     62  7:11  109  1:52   78 50:55  137  1:26  158 25:43       1:27:05 
     83   867 Thomas Wildenberg        43 m    136  8:18  100  1:49  120 53:06   95  1:14   62 22:46       1:27:11 
     84   166 Eric Cleveland           52 m    230  9:37  178  2:23   48 48:03  238  1:57  144 25:21       1:27:19 
     85   345 Brady Nieman             28 m    270 10:09   44  1:18  124 53:22  149  1:29   36 21:13       1:27:28 
     86   389 Ryan Sundberg            18 m      1  5:43   16  0:59  163 55:32   38  0:56  111 24:28       1:27:36 
     87   553 Kyle Probst              35 m    180  8:49  174  2:21   94 51:40  357  4:00   31 21:00       1:27:47 
     88   752 Chase Devens             23 m    209  9:19  152  2:11  112 52:52   61  1:05   57 22:34       1:28:00 
     89   596 Noah Witcpalek           17 m     85  7:38  372 53:31               6  0:40  178 26:16       1:28:03 
     90   106 Daniel Madigan           65 m    123  8:07   41  1:17  101 52:19   80  1:10  140 25:15       1:28:06 
     91   646 Jim Turek                53 m    152  8:29   57  1:25   97 51:58  106  1:18  128 25:00       1:28:08 
     92   509 Justin Oberg             38 m     18  6:26  120  1:56  160 55:17   79  1:10   86 23:29       1:28:16 
     93   608 Leonardo Salado          44 m    110  7:57  160  2:16  116 53:02  243  2:01   71 23:05       1:28:18 
     94   134 Kurt Sulskis             29 m    168  8:40  124  1:57             373 55:51   42 21:52       1:28:18 
     95   324 Dan Quillin              54 m    253  9:53  130  2:01   67 49:47  179  1:37  139 25:13       1:28:29 
     96   662 Jacob Merk               28 m    268 10:08  208  2:43  134 54:00   91  1:13   25 20:33       1:28:35 
     97   589 Jason Gafner             47 m     89  7:42  183  2:24   90 51:31  123  1:21  156 25:38       1:28:35 
     98   175 Luke Bousley             18 m      2  5:43   52  1:23  178 56:12    5  0:38  125 24:51       1:28:45 
     99   384 Ben Mueller              39 m    141  8:23  259  3:05   92 51:36  159  1:33  101 24:13       1:28:48 
    100   733 James Wilson             43 m     70  7:22   80  1:40  122 53:09  217  1:51  132 25:03       1:29:03 

                                                                        Page 3
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    101   786 Garritt Bader            41 m     84  7:36  262  3:06  118 53:06   92  1:14   98 24:04       1:29:04 
    102   737 Andrew Augustyniak       33 m    187  8:57  159  2:15  166 55:49  176  1:37   28 20:47       1:29:23 
    103   735 Mike Weber               33 m    107  7:56  139  2:04  123 53:20   75  1:08  129 25:00       1:29:27 
    104   759 Steve Vander Sluis       58 m     92  7:47  277  3:19  105 52:37   87  1:12  119 24:43       1:29:36 
    105   728 Todd Pienkos             51 m    145  8:26  201  2:39  109 52:49  151  1:30  105 24:18       1:29:39 
    106   402 Kelley Krouth            37 m    122  8:06   91  1:46  137 54:17  148  1:29   99 24:05       1:29:40 
    107   765 Shawn Whitworth          51 m    159  8:36  222  2:49  111 52:51  177  1:37   97 23:54       1:29:45 
    108   396 Carl Kugler              49 m    176  8:47  155  2:14  149 54:56  169  1:35   58 22:36       1:30:05 
    109   706 Eric Reiche              52 m     41  6:55  161  2:16   91 51:35  127  1:22  231 28:22       1:30:29 
    110   821 Gregory Broghammer       51 m      9  6:10  151  2:11  145 54:53  115  1:19  169 26:05       1:30:36 
    111   120 Bob Giza                 46 m    257  9:57   40  1:16  128 53:31  150  1:29  109 24:26       1:30:36 
    112   494 Jon Rebholz              56 m    126  8:09  188  2:27  104 52:30  249  2:06  149 25:28       1:30:38 
    113   462 Brad Lenz                59 m    195  9:05   96  1:48   84 51:00  100  1:17  207 27:35       1:30:43 
    114   378 Andy Bischoff            41 m    279 10:23  304  3:47   64 49:20  307  2:46  114 24:38       1:30:52 
    115   508 E J Rowe                 49 m    131  8:15  114  1:54   79 50:56  281  2:25  205 27:27       1:30:54 
    116   363 Richard Walkowiak        30 m    143  8:24  123  1:57  187 56:38   63  1:06   67 22:58       1:31:00 
    117   581 Steven Hicks             44 m    161  8:37  103  1:50  148 54:54  109  1:18  112 24:30       1:31:07 
    118   640 Gabriel Rasmussen        25 m    103  7:55   71  1:36  161 55:18  231  1:54  124 24:47       1:31:28 
    119   189 Mark Robinson            55 m    175  8:46  203  2:40   86 51:15  132  1:25  148 25:26  2:00 1:31:29 
    120   893 Erik Lampe               37 m    113  7:58  173  2:20   88 51:17  270  2:19  217 27:45       1:31:39 
    121   654 Dylan Dettloff           17 m     20  6:28   70  1:36  242 59:37   74  1:08   66 22:55       1:31:41 
    122   825 Jim Curtin               50 m    262 10:03  111  1:53   80 50:56   77  1:09  216 27:45       1:31:44 
    123   771 Viet Le                  55 m    297 10:47  147  2:10  132 53:51  264  2:12   63 22:48       1:31:46 
    124   456 Dan Trawicki             64 m    158  8:35  122  1:56  100 52:16  266  2:15  193 26:47       1:31:47 
    125   369 Len Joy                  70 m    192  9:01  119  1:55   98 52:01  203  1:45  198 27:08       1:31:49 
    126   625 Patrick Karbe            53 m    283 10:30  300  3:42   66 49:44  288  2:29  150 25:32       1:31:55 
    127   632 Jeffrey Gerner           55 m    220  9:30  101  1:49  147 54:53   54  1:01  126 24:55       1:32:07 
    128   744 Hemendra Chonkar         45 m    215  9:26   21  1:07  140 54:39  262  2:12  130 25:02       1:32:24 
    129   580 Jonathan Brooks          48 m     65  7:13  189  2:28  139 54:38  263  2:12  164 25:57       1:32:26 
    130   556 Tom Devroy               65 m    137  8:18  154  2:13  130 53:48  204  1:46  186 26:31       1:32:34 
    131   837 Benjamin Hayes           37 m                          181 56:22  124  1:22  120 24:44       1:32:38 
    132   546 Scott Stewart            60 m    121  8:03  344  4:40  102 52:22  339  3:19  106 24:19       1:32:41 
    133   336 Dave Stumpf              49 m     33  6:47  134  2:03  103 52:28   78  1:09  266 30:21       1:32:46 
    134   673 Andrew Arends            35 m    276 10:15  194  2:34  173 56:06  209  1:47   48 22:07       1:32:48 
    135   763 Ezra Linnan              16 m     40  6:55   85  1:43  219 58:22    1  0:34  143 25:17       1:32:48 
    136   698 Austin Tisch             30 m     69  7:19   35  1:11  277 62:39    8  0:41   34 21:11       1:32:59 
    137   539 Ethan Schmick            32 m    208  9:18  207  2:42  143 54:50  245  2:03  107 24:22       1:33:13 
    138   311 Nick Elwing              19 m     30  6:39  145  2:09   99 52:13   49  0:59  275 31:20       1:33:18 
    139   727 Michael Pienkos          19 m    321 11:34   55  1:25             374 58:23   44 21:58       1:33:18 
    140   538 David Kemper             31 m    104  7:55  266  3:08  176 56:11  198  1:45  108 24:24       1:33:20 
    141   795 Dave Taylor              45 m    133  8:16  226  2:50  162 55:29  154  1:32  151 25:32       1:33:37 
    142   883 Aaron Schaut             46 m    319 11:31  112  1:53  127 53:31   88  1:13  152 25:35       1:33:41 
    143   770 Jeff Delcore             52 m    292 10:40  225  2:50  108 52:49  201  1:45  157 25:39       1:33:41 
    144   636 Brian Doxtator           32 m    132  8:15  150  2:11   95 51:45  215  1:51  258 29:48       1:33:48 
    145   231 Jason Eckman             44 m    128  8:09  140  2:05  135 54:11  187  1:40  218 27:46       1:33:50 
    146   713 Luke Knutson             47 m    153  8:29  209  2:43  197 57:11   51  0:59  117 24:40       1:34:01 
    147   164 James Wolff              64 m    190  8:59  156  2:14  121 53:07  248  2:03  215 27:44       1:34:06 
    148   241 Lucas Schulz             41 m    105  7:55   93  1:47  117 53:04  131  1:25  261 29:58       1:34:06 
    149   357 Tyler McVane             22 m    178  8:48  274  3:16  126 53:30  300  2:41  162 25:55       1:34:08 
    150   572 Shawn Scholler           52 m    124  8:08   28  1:08  164 55:41   89  1:13  223 28:00       1:34:08 

                                                                        Page 4
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    151   843 Paul Baillargeon         40 m    160  8:36  176  2:21  158 55:15  143  1:28  187 26:32       1:34:11 
    152   275 Cormac Hasse             14 m    102  7:54   95  1:47  243 59:42   94  1:14   89 23:39       1:34:14 
    153   353 Anthony Isherwood        31 m     95  7:49  255  3:04  157 55:14  139  1:27  192 26:46       1:34:18 
    154   250 Tom Tedlund              64 m    350 13:43   98  1:49   74 50:35  218  1:51  182 26:29       1:34:25 
    155   491 Chris Kwasny             49 m    186  8:57  258  3:04  189 56:47  240  1:58   90 23:42       1:34:26 
    156   170 John Henkel              44 m    154  8:30   88  1:44  186 56:35  160  1:33  171 26:09       1:34:28 
    157   790 Daniel Malone            45 m    212  9:20  132  2:01  154 55:00  133  1:25  197 27:01       1:34:45 
    158   272 Tom Kissner              61 m    328 12:10  373 57:11             196  1:43   91 23:43       1:34:47 
    159   110 Donald Johnson           71 m    164  8:38  135  2:03  151 54:57  220  1:52  202 27:24       1:34:51 
    160   562 Chase Schilling          17 m     31  6:42   73  1:37  167 55:54   43  0:57  257 29:45       1:34:53 
    161   313 Brett Bonnell            44 m    109  7:56  353  4:58   46 47:58  349  3:40  267 30:30       1:35:00 
    162   320 Jeff Dahm                57 m    149  8:28  252  3:02  106 52:39  348  3:38  203 27:24       1:35:10 
    163   133 Patrick Catlett          53 m    182  8:50  158  2:15  119 53:06  286  2:29  237 28:34       1:35:13 
    164   230 Garrett Newell           30 m    210  9:19  244  2:56  175 56:10  292  2:31  110 24:26       1:35:20 
    165   823 Connor Jacoby            20 m    293 10:41  253  3:02  144 54:50  118  1:20  159 25:44       1:35:36 
    166   649 Nick Vande Castle        30 m    183  8:52  113  1:54  214 58:08  336  3:13   94 23:46       1:35:50 
    167   652 Kent Preston             61 m     74  7:24  251  3:01  146 54:53  275  2:22  229 28:16       1:35:54 
    168   395 Rick Mrozinsky           61 m    144  8:26  127  1:58  168 55:59  235  1:56  219 27:47       1:36:03 
    169   360 Andrew Belongia          42 m    261 10:01   38  1:15  155 55:00  128  1:24  235 28:26       1:36:04 
    170   878 Henry Sherman            15 m     47  6:59   94  1:47  180 56:21  107  1:18  255 29:41       1:36:05 
    171   576 Calvin Collins           19 m    236  9:43  285  3:24  231 58:43   62  1:06   78 23:16       1:36:09 
    172   738 Braden Louden            15 m     19  6:26  170  2:19  272 62:06   59  1:04  104 24:16       1:36:10 
    173   219 Alex Lopas               37 m     32  6:43  206  2:42   93 51:38  317  2:52  295 32:18       1:36:11 
    174   890 Benjamin Farrow          43 m    167  8:40  169  2:19  191 56:52  225  1:53  190 26:43       1:36:25 
    175   767 Michael Lane             38 m    273 10:10   79  1:39  142 54:50  125  1:22  234 28:26       1:36:25 
    176   888 Kyle Olsen               34 m    223  9:32  138  2:04  261 60:52   93  1:14   64 22:49       1:36:29 
    177   234 Turner Gordon            21 m    127  8:09  162  2:17  138 54:18  319  2:53  242 28:57       1:36:31 
    178   869 Reece Butler             29 m    140  8:21  182  2:24  206 57:45   16  0:46  201 27:22       1:36:36 
    179   481 Dave Larson              42 m    118  8:02  316  3:58  240 59:08  271  2:21   74 23:12       1:36:39 
    180   158 Ron White                57 m    125  8:08  212  2:45  131 53:49  254  2:08   96 23:54  6:00 1:36:41 
    181   129 Lucas Miller             45 m     81  7:32   50  1:22  202 57:28  197  1:44  243 28:58       1:37:02 
    182   587 Tim Quesnell             55 m     86  7:39   86  1:43  153 54:59  129  1:25  274 31:18       1:37:02 
    183   444 Nolan Billstrom          24 m     44  6:57  313  3:55  284 63:00  337  3:13   19 20:00       1:37:03 
    184   466 Noah Baker               35 m    206  9:16  186  2:26  200 57:21  173  1:36  185 26:31       1:37:07 
    185   449 Timothy White            23 m    316 11:24   60  1:28  209 57:49   83  1:11  146 25:22       1:37:12 
    186   331 Eric Carlson             36 m    150  8:28  264  3:07  170 56:02  255  2:08  212 27:41       1:37:24 
    187   811 Andrew Knox              32 m    298 10:47  149  2:11  192 57:02  135  1:26  172 26:09       1:37:33 
    188   499 Matt Venz                45 m    165  8:39  283  3:24  230 58:42  199  1:45  136 25:08       1:37:36 
    189   221 Matt Agnew               42 m    246  9:50  202  2:40  136 54:15  239  1:57  247 29:08       1:37:48 
    190   797 Ryan Williams            21 m    112  7:58  287  3:27  310 65:56    2  0:36   20 20:01       1:37:56 
    191   525 Matthew Bartels          50 m    309 11:09  214  2:46   85 51:15  353  3:49  248 29:11       1:38:08 
    192   894 Kyle Petersen            26 m    138  8:19  256  3:04  248 60:08  183  1:39  133 25:04       1:38:11 
    193   284 Isaac Mevis              33 m    265 10:04  118  1:55  250 60:16  219  1:52  100 24:08       1:38:12 
    194   891 Matt Knox                27 m    248  9:50  153  2:12  188 56:39   58  1:04  236 28:32       1:38:14 
    195   160 Eric Bergstrom           52 m    341 13:03  227  2:50  156 55:12  260  2:12  134 25:06       1:38:20 
    196   696 Jeffrey Busse            69 m    117  8:01  293  3:32  133 53:56  111  1:18  282 31:35       1:38:21 
    197   635 Michael Desjarlais       40 m    163  8:37   72  1:36  221 58:24  258  2:10  220 27:51       1:38:38 
    198   594 Scott McVane             48 m    173  8:44   49  1:20  212 58:02  214  1:50  240 28:46       1:38:41 
    199   117 Anthony Collins          52 m    119  8:02  116  1:55  267 61:37  181  1:38  153 25:37       1:38:46 
    200   442 Stephen Sager            74 m    216  9:27   99  1:49  184 56:28  237  1:57  249 29:11       1:38:49 

                                                                        Page 5
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    201   585 Justin Riley             42 m    226  9:34  220  2:49  218 58:20  178  1:37  189 26:37       1:38:55 
    202   571 Nickolas Rukamp          33 m    157  8:34  273  3:16  150 54:56  272  2:21  260 29:49       1:38:55 
    203   518 Joe Gaul                 61 m    335 12:41  185  2:25  129 53:33  312  2:48  208 27:36       1:39:01 
    204   367 Kyle Bacon               17 m    148  8:28  180  2:24  260 60:44  354  3:51   95 23:47       1:39:10 
    205   282 Bryson Turner            16 m    275 10:15  265  3:07  275 62:33  116  1:19   45 21:59       1:39:12 
    206   290 Alex Watros              19 m    172  8:44  280  3:20  295 64:11   39  0:57   52 22:16       1:39:26 
    207   822 Jeffrey Jacoby           52 m    227  9:34  166  2:18  110 52:50  252  2:07  299 32:40       1:39:27 
    208   633 Aaron Bley               28 m    280 10:25  157  2:15  107 52:42  310  2:48  279 31:24       1:39:31 
    209   661 Christopher Bell         30 m    296 10:45  141  2:07  232 58:44   96  1:14  191 26:44       1:39:32 
    210   326 Charles Sidles           23 m    151  8:28  191  2:29  271 61:58   10  0:43  165 25:59       1:39:35 
    211   766 Sean Linnan              46 m    134  8:16  171  2:20  165 55:43  134  1:26  288 31:52       1:39:35 
    212   725 Jeffrey Goering          36 m     49  7:05  330  4:13  183 56:26  126  1:22  268 30:34       1:39:38 
    213   451 Scott Eddy               61 m    142  8:24  172  2:20  174 56:07  156  1:32  254 29:28  2:00 1:39:49 
    214   791 George Carberry          38 m    245  9:50  133  2:02  237 58:56   44  0:57  226 28:08       1:39:51 
    215   606 Cooper Sheely            14 m    302 10:52  288  3:28  266 61:30  141  1:27   59 22:40       1:39:54 
    216   343 Conor Bruce              17 m    146  8:26  129  2:01  278 62:42   26  0:49  176 26:16       1:40:12 
    217   603 Austin Brzezinski        30 m    177  8:47  345  4:41  227 58:34  328  3:05  138 25:10       1:40:15 
    218   414 Tyler Thiel              27 m    274 10:12  213  2:46  255 60:29  170  1:35  142 25:17       1:40:16 
    219   612 Paul McDonough           63 m    184  8:54  136  2:03  159 55:16  277  2:23  284 31:42       1:40:16 
    220   308 Christopher Monroe       52 m    271 10:09  117  1:55  141 54:50  147  1:29  289 31:58       1:40:18 
    221   198 Matt Friede              48 m    288 10:35  181  2:24  254 60:29  213  1:50  131 25:03       1:40:19 
    222   644 James Hartel             31 m    272 10:09  211  2:44  244 59:43  205  1:46  166 26:03       1:40:24 
    223   271 Chris Marschka           41 m    166  8:40  306  3:49  196 57:11  342  3:22  214 27:42       1:40:41 
    224   457 Jeff Pittman             41 m    202  9:11  228  2:50  286 63:07   27  0:50  122 24:46       1:40:43 
    225   570 Matt Koehler             26 m    334 12:36  343  4:40  115 53:00  287  2:29  224 28:01       1:40:44 
    226   323 John Greenbury           20 m    235  9:43  131  2:01  213 58:05  362  4:09  194 26:48       1:40:44 
    227   288 Matthias Staacke         43 m    155  8:33   54  1:24  195 57:08   40  0:57  301 32:48       1:40:49 
    228   667 Rj Elsing                50 m    199  9:10  193  2:33  182 56:26  163  1:34  272 31:15       1:40:55 
    229   812 Matt Holl                40 m    324 11:43  210  2:44  190 56:47  130  1:25  233 28:25       1:41:02 
    230   687 Moussa Seck              32 m    314 11:20  236  2:53  210 57:55  315  2:51  170 26:06       1:41:03 
    231   595 Tanner McMahon           25 m    204  9:15  243  2:56  224 58:29  291  2:31  228 28:16       1:41:24 
    232   695 Kevin Sibley             38 m    224  9:33  177  2:23  226 58:34  367  5:18  160 25:45       1:41:31 
    233   399 John Battikha            30 m    352 14:19  168  2:19  171 56:02  200  1:45  199 27:08       1:41:33 
    234   683 Jackson Graham           18 m    156  8:34   83  1:40  290 63:35   18  0:46  196 27:00       1:41:33 
    235   559 Chris Meier              41 m    255  9:55  165  2:18  215 58:10  259  2:11  246 29:07       1:41:38 
    236   157 Andrew Weber             46 m    318 11:29  221  2:49  236 58:53  283  2:26  175 26:16       1:41:51 
    237   694 Mike Seiler              51 m    238  9:45  298  3:41  252 60:24  251  2:07  163 25:57       1:41:52 
    238   846 Jason Kornetzke          30 m    240  9:46  299  3:42  268 61:50  212  1:48  127 24:56       1:41:59 
    239   726 Gabriel Pienkos          21 m    249  9:52  126  1:58  287 63:15   15  0:45  173 26:12       1:42:00 
    240   782 Tate Stuth               29 m    228  9:36  223  2:50  281 62:52  188  1:41  147 25:24       1:42:21 
    241   130 Carl Schemm              29 m    111  7:57  323  4:06  211 57:55  273  2:21  263 30:05       1:42:22 
    242   841 Michael Halberg          41 m    201  9:10  297  3:40  257 60:34  261  2:12  195 26:48       1:42:23 
    243   840 Chris Glinski            40 m    260 10:00  247  2:57  258 60:39   85  1:12  213 27:41       1:42:29 
    244   141 Reginald Derman          35 m    169  8:42  238  2:54  220 58:24  365  4:18  227 28:13       1:42:29 
    245   206 Chase Szatkowski         17 m     77  7:26  190  2:29  289 63:35  136  1:26  211 27:41       1:42:35 
    246   496 Nicolas Martens          58 m     71  7:22  370  7:29  245 59:51  186  1:40  181 26:24       1:42:45 
    247   432 Doug Mack                65 m    214  9:23  254  3:03  222 58:29  324  3:00  245 29:03       1:42:55 
    248   796 Travis Puyleart          30 m    304 10:53  261  3:06  247 60:05  144  1:28  221 27:53       1:43:23 
    249   613 Thomas Huffer            59 m    278 10:17  307  3:49  204 57:34  234  1:56  262 30:04       1:43:38 
    250   848 Brian Jeng               29 m    259 10:00  349  4:53  198 57:19  314  2:49  241 28:50       1:43:49 

                                                                        Page 6
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    251   826 Patrick McGuinnis        53 m    322 11:36  282  3:22  253 60:28  236  1:56  184 26:31       1:43:51 
    252   304 Peter Vold               36 m    219  9:29  142  2:07  256 60:32  302  2:43  244 29:02       1:43:52 
    253   784 Michael Sherwood         39 m    191  9:00  175  2:21  234 58:48   36  0:54  302 32:53       1:43:54 
    254   247 Brian Young              41 m    247  9:50  192  2:30  251 60:20  297  2:35  253 29:21       1:44:35 
    255   772 Andrew Delcore           50 m    243  9:48  232  2:51  169 56:00  233  1:56  313 34:07       1:44:40 
    256   806 Justin Berken            38 m    277 10:16  302  3:45  309 65:44  168  1:34   85 23:29       1:44:46 
    257   701 Kevin Stewart            61 m    135  8:17  301  3:43  235 58:53  232  1:55  291 32:04       1:44:50 
    258   831 Brad Dunlap              53 m    311 11:16  331  4:13  194 57:08  247  2:03  232 28:25  2:00 1:45:03 
    259   225 Brian Vanderbunt         50 m    337 12:58  234  2:53  208 57:48  253  2:08  256 29:43       1:45:28 
    260   126 Darren Dzik              52 m    197  9:08  230  2:51  177 56:12  305  2:46  315 34:35       1:45:31 
    261   392 David Moore              75 m    196  9:08   23  1:07  207 57:45  171  1:35  329 36:28       1:46:01 
    262   349 Stephen Rauch            37 m    325 11:52  148  2:10  225 58:30  294  2:32  271 31:04       1:46:06 
    263   685 Matt Tronnes             36 m    329 12:16  281  3:21  203 57:31  256  2:08  277 31:20       1:46:35 
    264   443 Flint Bridge             70 m    256  9:56  260  3:05  185 56:34  329  3:05  312 34:04       1:46:41 
    265   260 Nicholas Koepke          35 m     26  6:33  268  3:09  346 72:17  180  1:38   75 23:12       1:46:47 
    266   207 Mark Chillo              40 m    258  9:58  179  2:24  273 62:17  108  1:18  269 30:57       1:46:51 
    267   886 Alex Kugle               37 m    289 10:37  248  2:59  324 67:17   33  0:53  135 25:07       1:46:52 
    268   529 John Flynn               57 m    331 12:24  326  4:08  223 58:29  303  2:44  251 29:15       1:46:58 
    269   358 Frankie Szatkowski       19 m     59  7:09  270  3:12  293 63:52  119  1:21  283 31:39       1:47:11 
    270   547 Hannan Seguin            22 m     25  6:33  204  2:41  269 61:55  306  2:46  307 33:35       1:47:28 
    271   678 Benjamin Randall         28 m    320 11:34  231  2:51  307 65:25  192  1:41  167 26:03       1:47:32 
    272   584 Jason Hakamaki           25 m    361 15:04  335  4:17   83 51:00  244  2:02  322 35:34       1:47:55 
    273   690 Douglas Foss             25 m     67  7:18  137  2:03  305 65:15  101  1:17  294 32:13       1:48:04 
    274   674 Blake Marcotte           19 m    203  9:12  167  2:18  199 57:20  224  1:53  340 37:34       1:48:15 
    275   793 Daniel Ryan              27 m    294 10:41  284  3:24  291 63:40  295  2:33  225 28:07       1:48:23 
    276   892 Andrew Hambleton         29 m    301 10:52  199  2:38  292 63:49   31  0:52  265 30:16       1:48:24 
    277   505 Brad Muckerheide         47 m    115  8:00  115  1:55  228 58:36  257  2:08  341 37:48       1:48:25 
    278   373 James Newlin             30 m    354 14:33  315  3:57  238 59:01  340  3:20  209 27:36       1:48:25 
    279   599 Cobie Anderson           22 m    188  8:58  198  2:37  342 71:14   13  0:44  145 25:21       1:48:51 
    280   280 Michael Steinle          63 m    129  8:12  246  2:57  279 62:44  326  3:01  293 32:06       1:48:58 
    281   382 Scott Mason              55 m    189  8:58  121  1:56  303 65:08  216  1:51  278 31:23       1:49:14 
    282   568 Joshua Wenzel            37 m    174  8:45  348  4:53  270 61:55  210  1:47  297 32:19       1:49:37 
    283   148 Joshua Timmons           26 m    267 10:08  224  2:50  339 70:08  157  1:32  155 25:38       1:50:14 
    284   774 Christopher Weiger       32 m    229  9:37  314  3:56  265 61:28  345  3:28  286 31:47       1:50:14 
    285   863 Paul Steel               61 m    239  9:45  342  4:38  172 56:04  366  4:28  319 35:28       1:50:21 
    286   397 Russ Gerke               56 m    346 13:23  322  4:06  263 61:01  333  3:11  239 28:42       1:50:21 
    287   777 Charles Godfrey          71 m    179  8:49  219  2:48  239 59:03  276  2:22  339 37:33       1:50:33 
    288   550 Hudson Schram            22 m    264 10:03  245  2:56  326 67:42  267  2:17  210 27:39       1:50:36 
    289   484 Jim Zeller               62 m    181  8:50  205  2:41  285 63:03  269  2:19  311 33:59       1:50:51 
    290   564 Jason Demerath           42 m    290 10:37  235  2:53  179 56:14  241  1:59  338 37:19  2:00 1:51:00 
    291   339 Samuel Joswiak           29 m    194  9:01  144  2:09  241 59:19  299  2:39  343 38:02       1:51:08 
    292   379 Nick Russo               29 m    231  9:37  291  3:31  320 67:00  352  3:45  204 27:26       1:51:18 
    293   180 Jon Sowl                 65 m    213  9:22  340  4:35  233 58:44  316  2:52  324 35:46       1:51:18 
    294   104 Paul Rondinella          34 m    193  9:01  257  3:04  288 63:28  364  4:11  287 31:49       1:51:32 
    295   365 Drew Cochrane            49 m    263 10:03  218  2:48  298 64:24  104  1:18  305 33:12       1:51:43 
    296   261 Robert Dearborn          62 m    198  9:08  312  3:55  262 60:56  331  3:05  316 34:56       1:51:59 
    297   881 Alex Nelson              29 m    200  9:10  272  3:15  308 65:36  167  1:34  304 33:03       1:52:35 
    298   151 Greg Herman              64 m    170  8:43  279  3:19  294 63:59  320  2:53  309 33:44       1:52:36 
    299   895 Shawn McKenney           43 m    218  9:29  328  4:12  316 66:35  347  3:37  250 29:11       1:53:03 
    300   237 Tyler Blauvelt           16 m    234  9:42  292  3:32  229 58:37  311  2:48  348 38:44       1:53:20 

                                                                        Page 7
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    301   352 Timothy Helmberger       56 m    317 11:25  296  3:39  249 60:14  184  1:40  330 36:33       1:53:29 
    302   750 Richard Kellogg III      31 m     82  7:33  354  5:00  348 72:58  161  1:33  183 26:30       1:53:31 
    303   855 Bryce Allard             26 m    251  9:53  338  4:35  300 64:50  284  2:28  290 32:00       1:53:43 
    304   668 Paul Klose               55 m    281 10:27  341  4:36  317 66:40   68  1:07  270 31:03       1:53:51 
    305   600 Joe Lak                  37 m    244  9:48  308  3:54  311 65:59  335  3:12  280 31:27       1:54:19 
    306   627 Andy Scharenbroch        40 m    330 12:19  217  2:48  325 67:33  222  1:52  259 29:49       1:54:19 
    307   755 Kenny Albrecht           30 m    336 12:54  289  3:31  193 57:03  289  2:29  345 38:26       1:54:20 
    308   461 Noah Brooks-Motl         41 m    356 14:53  241  2:55  201 57:25  296  2:35  332 36:39       1:54:26 
    309   477 Michael Mulroy           80 m    332 12:27  324  4:07  217 58:15  363  4:10  325 35:51       1:54:48 
    310   248 Bill Weis                58 m    242  9:47  197  2:37  299 64:46  174  1:36  327 36:17       1:55:01 
    311   227 Lucas Rasmussen          18 m    232  9:40  184  2:25  352 74:37  361  4:08  102 24:14       1:55:03 
    312   226 Mike Hoeft               59 m    360 15:03  276  3:18  152 54:58  278  2:24  351 39:28       1:55:09 
    313   147 Jon Hansen               27 m    217  9:28  278  3:19  259 60:42  323  2:59  349 38:54       1:55:19 
    314   656 Christian Cavarretta     28 m    185  8:56  364  6:14  330 68:22  359  4:06  230 28:22       1:55:57 
    315   416 Tim Schmidt              53 m    207  9:18  239  2:54  336 69:27  227  1:53  298 32:35       1:56:06 
    316   792 Shane Dickson            45 m    101  7:52  196  2:36  322 67:09  228  1:53  335 36:49       1:56:17 
    317   834 Hans Rufenacht           41 m    315 11:20  355  5:07  327 67:47  282  2:26  264 30:07       1:56:46 
    318   239 Seth Mendez              40 m    370 17:34  356  5:09  318 66:43  360  4:08   77 23:16       1:56:47 
    319   716 Tim Mulloy               71 m    254  9:54   76  1:38  216 58:12  318  2:52  366 44:38       1:57:13 
    320   328 John Koskinen            70 m    359 15:02  346  4:43  274 62:17  338  3:15  292 32:04       1:57:19 
    321   749 Richard Kellogg          64 m    221  9:30  332  4:14  338 70:04  279  2:24  273 31:17       1:57:27 
    322   213 Jeffrey Rafeld           45 m    250  9:52  362  5:59  313 66:04  153  1:31  314 34:09       1:57:34 
    323   519 Justin Corman            36 m    307 10:58  320  4:02  332 68:33  321  2:54  303 32:56       1:59:21 
    324   105 James Higdon             55 m    225  9:34  240  2:55  283 62:58  285  2:29  354 41:31       1:59:24 
    325   193 Benjamin Pisik           30 m    266 10:07  319  4:01  329 68:10  189  1:41  323 35:37       1:59:35 
    326   173 Steve Stroman            62 m    338 13:00  249  3:00  205 57:40  325  3:01  358 43:13       1:59:52 
    327   315 Brian Hopkins            46 m    369 17:19  237  2:53  276 62:39  185  1:40  320 35:32       2:00:01 
    328   615 Kenneth Branstetter      56 m    286 10:33  250  3:01  323 67:16  152  1:31  342 37:55       2:00:14 
    329   381 Duane McVane             50 m    357 14:54  311  3:55  333 68:34  122  1:21  285 31:43       2:00:25 
    330   597 Edward Speckart          34 m    295 10:43  336  4:26  343 71:25  246  2:03  296 32:18       2:00:53 
    331   299 Tim Quick                55 m    342 13:03  267  3:08  321 67:01  165  1:34  328 36:22       2:01:06 
    332   605 Dustin Sheely            17 m    300 10:51  325  4:07  301 64:50  223  1:53  352 39:34       2:01:13 
    333   686 Cj Truax                 34 m    372 18:37  233  2:52  282 62:56  114  1:19  326 35:55       2:01:37 
    334   799 Chris Johnson            35 m    241  9:47  290  3:31  344 71:34  207  1:46  318 35:12       2:01:48 
    335   191 Nicholas Phares          24 m    326 11:52  200  2:38  351 73:38  280  2:24  276 31:20       2:01:51 
    336   103 Douglas Kurschner        64 m    345 13:15  286  3:27  264 61:03  304  2:44  355 41:40       2:02:07 
    337   257 Jeromy Turner            45 m    313 11:19  321  4:05  334 69:02  274  2:21  321 35:34       2:02:18 
    338   136 Adam Tietz               42 m    371 17:52  242  2:56  246 60:03  327  3:02  347 38:37       2:02:27 
    339   374 John Young               69 m    291 10:40  359  5:16  340 70:48  290  2:30  308 33:36       2:02:48 
    340   125 Ryan Cass                43 m    327 12:02  329  4:13  363 77:51  332  3:11  180 26:22       2:03:37 
    341   739 Ethan Krigbaum           19 m    339 13:01  358  5:16  319 66:50  193  1:43  336 36:51       2:03:38 
    342   452 Mark Nerenhausen         67 m    365 16:09  310  3:55  302 65:06  230  1:54  331 36:38       2:03:40 
    343   623 Jordan Sazama            21 m    310 11:14  275  3:17  353 74:40  138  1:26  306 33:25       2:04:01 
    344   565 Jack Morton              19 m    343 13:11  347  4:49  306 65:19  343  3:22  346 38:27       2:05:06 
    345   467 Sam Lanners              28 m    349 13:41  309  3:55  365 78:31   76  1:09  222 27:58       2:05:12 
    346   347 Jerry Boyd               69 m    323 11:38  295  3:35  345 71:40  211  1:47  334 36:46       2:05:24 
    347   470 Luke Myers               38 m    237  9:43  360  5:24  331 68:24  334  3:11  353 39:38       2:06:19 
    348   488 John O'Heron             27 m    366 16:36  365  6:20  349 73:20  301  2:42  206 27:34       2:06:31 
    349   548 Ron Schram               58 m    333 12:28  351  4:55  315 66:25  369  5:36  337 37:15       2:06:38 
    350   624 Samuel Hallett           22 m    252  9:53  263  3:06  360 77:02  313  2:48  310 33:54       2:06:42 

                                                                        Page 8
  
                        MEN'S SPRINT TRIATHLON RESULTS
                         Door County Triathlon - SprinT
                                 July 17, 2021
                         Egg Harbor - Door County, WI
                    500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run
                             EXPORTS\MTEC_TEXT.TXT
  
  Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike  Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pntly Time       
  ===== ===== ======================= === === ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ======= 
    351   598 Brian Picken             36 m    285 10:32  357  5:12  357 76:07  309  2:46  300 32:44       2:07:19 
    352   736 Michael Massie           74 m    351 14:10  361  5:27  355 74:43  208  1:46  281 31:30       2:07:34 
    353   620 James Owens              58 m    348 13:32  271  3:14  341 70:58  268  2:18  344 38:02       2:08:02 
    354   330 Carson Gilson            19 m    269 10:08  215  2:48  354 74:40  194  1:43  350 38:58       2:08:14 
    355   215 Chad Depauw              48 m    347 13:29  368  6:47  356 74:59  355  3:51  252 29:17       2:08:21 
    356   202 Stephen McAuliffe        70 m    282 10:27  317  3:59  296 64:16  358  4:04  368 45:59       2:08:44 
    357   186 Tom Kelly                33 m    312 11:18  303  3:46  304 65:12  308  2:46  367 45:52       2:08:52 
    358   682 Edward Graham            55 m    299 10:50  339  4:35  359 76:59  191  1:41  317 35:07       2:09:09 
    359   387 Gene Seguin              60 m    362 15:20  318  4:00  297 64:21  229  1:54  361 44:00       2:09:33 
    360   327 Jim Ring                 66 m    367 16:45  367  6:33  280 62:44  250  2:07  357 42:59       2:11:06 
    361   691 Sumon Bhattacharjee      51 m    308 11:05  333  4:15  362 77:10  322  2:54  333 36:43       2:12:06 
    362   440 Tim Szobody              78 m    222  9:32  327  4:12  328 68:07  350  3:41  369 47:05       2:12:35 
    363   281 Erik Olson               34 m    306 10:54  363  6:03  337 69:27  351  3:42  363 44:12       2:14:17 
    364   664 Thomas Sonnentag         46 m    284 10:32  229  2:50  361 77:09  226  1:53  356 42:09       2:14:31 
    365   183 Mark O'Neill             69 m    363 15:33  369  7:21  312 65:59  298  2:37  365 44:28       2:15:57 
    366   279 Alec Cepak               29 m    353 14:20  352  4:56  335 69:24  346  3:30  364 44:20       2:16:28 
    367   256 Greg Cullen              47 m    340 13:03  187  2:26  366 82:19  112  1:19  359 43:20       2:22:25 
    368   208 Chris Nicholson          49 m    305 10:54  334  4:16  350 73:34  341  3:21  372 50:31       2:22:35 
    369   135 Pat Arnold               42 m    355 14:46  305  3:48  347 72:47  330  3:05  371 48:20       2:22:44 
    370   591 Paul Jensen              71 m    368 16:56  294  3:34  314 66:12  344  3:25  373 54:24       2:24:29 
    371   610 Jeff Kivioja             46 m    364 16:00  366  6:24  358 76:15  356  3:53  370 47:45       2:30:14 
    372   573 Mark Shipman             52 m    358 15:00  371  9:44  364 78:20  370  6:49  360 43:28       2:33:19 
    373   101 Christopher Vieau        57 m    344 13:13  350  4:54  367 93:26  368  5:18  362 44:01       2:40:51 
    374   648 Thomas Josep Reuteman I  27 m    373 18:43  337  4:32  368 105:27  265  2:15  374 65:40       3:16:35