Waupaca, WI
8/20/2021











  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 21,2021
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  265 Renne Richards Groff     48 F   Oshkosh            WI    7 14:32    9  2:24    2   53:00 22.8    2 1:09:54   33  1:37    2 23:06  7:27    1 1:34:36 
      2   60 Brittany Rollins         38 F   Hortonville        WI   31 17:37    7  2:21    4   56:48 21.2    9 1:16:46   28  1:28    1 19:40  6:21    2 1:37:52 
      3  125 Mykala Sobieck           25 F   Luxemburg          WI    5 14:16    6  2:13    5   57:07 21.1    3 1:13:34    9  1:02    6 24:47  8:00    3 1:39:22 
      4    5 Julie Mencel             39 F   Menomonee Fls      WI    4 13:59   11  2:34    7   58:03 20.8    4 1:14:35   21  1:16    4 23:55  7:43    4 1:39:46 
      5  178 Denise Nechvatal         46 F   Dane               WI   13 15:37    3  2:02    1   52:00 23.2    1 1:09:39   14  1:11   34 29:16  9:27    5 1:40:05 
      6   59 Lindsey Lewitzke         32 F   Wausau             WI    9 14:35   17  2:52    8   58:41 20.6    7 1:16:07   17  1:13    7 24:51  8:01    6 1:42:11 
      7  223 Josephine Kwasny         15 F   Menasha            WI    6 14:19   39  3:51   13   59:36 20.2   11 1:17:45    3  0:51    5 24:29  7:54    7 1:43:03 
      8  184 Becky Dudek              46 F   Waupaca            WI   27 17:14   25  3:21    3   56:23 21.4   10 1:16:58   25  1:24   10 26:25  8:32    8 1:44:46 
      9   93 Andrea Young             42 F   Ripon              WI   11 14:50    5  2:08   11   59:06 20.4    6 1:16:03   27  1:27   28 28:00  9:02    9 1:45:29 
     10  154 Marla Meyer              57 F   Neenah             WI   17 15:52   16  2:52    6   57:52 20.8    8 1:16:35   37  1:42   25 27:46  8:58   10 1:46:01 
     11  285 Grace Witt               21 F   Appleton           WI    2 12:54    1  1:57   20 1:01:10 19.7    5 1:16:00    4  0:52   38 29:42  9:35   11 1:46:33 
     12  668 Haley Thelen             26 F   Milwaukee          WI                         12   59:20 20.3   12 1:17:51   40  1:45   16 27:04  8:44   12 1:46:38 
     13  148 Melissa Marggraf         48 F   Sturgeon Bay       WI   10 14:40   14  2:43   22 1:01:51 19.5   13 1:19:12   12  1:08   12 26:37  8:36   13 1:46:56 
     14  245 Aimee Simpson            37 F   Oshkosh            WI   39 18:06   21  3:05    9   58:42 20.5   14 1:19:53   55  2:04    9 25:17  8:10   14 1:47:13 
     15  149 Brooke Lepper            31 F   Oshkosh            WI   14 15:38   13  2:42   30 1:03:23 19.0   21 1:21:42   36  1:41    3 23:55  7:43   15 1:47:18 
     16  257 Lindsay Horst            28 F   Neenah             WI   19 16:11   31  3:29   19 1:01:08 19.7   17 1:20:48   26  1:25   13 26:39  8:36   16 1:48:51 
     17  106 Hilary Stubben           45 F   Davenport          IA   20 16:15   19  3:04   26 1:02:22 19.3   20 1:21:40   44  1:50   11 26:26  8:32   17 1:49:55 
     18  156 Maggie Anderson          42 F   Wauwatosa          WI   33 17:52   37  3:49   10   59:02 20.4   15 1:20:42   62  2:27   23 27:33  8:53   18 1:50:40 
     19  104 Isabel Fulcher           30 F   Chicago            IL                         16 1:00:10 20.0   23 1:22:52   34  1:37   14 26:42  8:37   19 1:51:10 
     20  182 Hannah Olson-Williams    27 F   Madison            WI   32 17:41   15  2:43   17 1:00:21 20.0   16 1:20:45    7  1:00   39 29:47  9:37   20 1:51:31 
     21  126 Cindy Brzank             53 F   New Berlin         WI   36 17:58    8  2:22   27 1:02:53 19.2   27 1:23:11   11  1:06   22 27:21  8:50   21 1:51:37 
     22  274 Kymberly Ludwig          21 F   Green Bay          WI   16 15:44   54  4:36   24 1:02:03 19.4   22 1:22:21   48  1:54   24 27:44  8:57   22 1:51:59 
     23  254 Juliet Pilewskie         25 F   Madison            WI    8 14:33   44  4:01   36 1:04:37 18.7   26 1:23:09   56  2:06   19 27:12  8:47   23 1:52:26 
     24  174 Dorrie Happ              46 F   Waupaca            WI   21 16:20   20  3:05   21 1:01:27 19.6   18 1:20:51   58  2:13   37 29:34  9:33   24 1:52:37 
     25  142 Rebecca Neumueller       51 F   Wausau             WI   41 18:20   18  2:53   34 1:03:52 18.9   33 1:25:04   24  1:19   15 26:44  8:38   25 1:53:07 
     26  247 Melissa Badtke           41 F   Hortonville        WI   18 16:03   36  3:46   33 1:03:51 18.9   28 1:23:39   60  2:19   18 27:11  8:47   26 1:53:08 
     27  208 Sarah Rous               36 F   Junction City      WI   22 16:41    2  2:00   28 1:02:58 19.2   19 1:21:39    5  0:59   50 31:08 10:03   27 1:53:45 
     28   85 Sarah Moore              42 F   Waukesha           WI   47 18:44   65  6:10   18 1:00:57 19.8   35 1:25:50   73  3:30    8 25:14  8:09   28 1:54:33 
     29  259 Hannah Sternig           14 F   Depere             WI   15 15:42    4  2:08   41 1:06:31 18.1   31 1:24:20   31  1:34   40 29:48  9:37   29 1:55:41 
     30  235 Melissa Hewitt           39 F   Neenah             WI   52 19:46   30  3:29   14   59:51 20.2   25 1:23:05   20  1:16   53 31:45 10:15   30 1:56:05 
     31  190 Carol Bogenschutz        51 F   Grafton            WI   44 18:34   28  3:27   31 1:03:26 19.0   34 1:25:26   53  2:01   35 29:21  9:29   31 1:56:47 
     32  246 Bonnie Fischer           44 F   Oshkosh            WI   49 19:08   42  3:56   15 1:00:02 20.1   24 1:23:05   69  2:42   51 31:10 10:04   32 1:56:56 
     33   97 Renee Strebelinski       37 F   Oshkosh            WI   50 19:25   35  3:43   35 1:04:12 18.8   38 1:27:18   13  1:08   31 28:35  9:14   33 1:57:01 
     34  146 Humility Wynn            26 F   Pardeeville        WI   58 21:16   12  2:36   38 1:04:55 18.6   41 1:28:46    1  0:39   29 28:09  9:05   34 1:57:33 
     35   61 Chris Navis              63 F   Oshkosh            WI   28 17:20   43  4:00   29 1:03:13 19.1   32 1:24:32   66  2:33   52 31:32 10:11   35 1:58:36 
     36  252 Tara Anderson            39 F   Wild Rose          WI   29 17:27   22  3:19   42 1:06:44 18.1   39 1:27:28   19  1:14   41 30:04  9:42   36 1:58:46 
     37  187 Emily Smithback          26 F   Krakow             WI   35 17:55   33  3:37   25 1:02:09 19.4   29 1:23:39   70  2:54   57 33:22 10:46   37 1:59:54 
     38  282 Rhonda Narlock           48 F   Hancock            WI   46 18:39   24  3:20   23 1:01:55 19.5   30 1:23:54   50  1:57   60 34:17 11:04   38 2:00:06 
     39   91 Dana Williams            43 F   Stevens Point      WI   25 17:09   26  3:22   54 1:10:21 17.1   48 1:30:50    8  1:01   33 28:50  9:18   39 2:00:40 
     40  280 Kristen Kennedy          30 F   Brookfield         WI   45 18:36   53  4:34   40 1:06:24 18.2   44 1:29:34   22  1:17   46 30:40  9:54   40 2:01:30 
     41  153 Angela Seehafer          36 F   Manawa             WI   51 19:35   52  4:33   53 1:09:58 17.2   54 1:34:06   38  1:42   27 27:58  9:02   41 2:03:44 
     42  278 Cassandra Moeller        50 F   Abrams             WI                         45 1:07:50 17.8   42 1:28:52   67  2:34   55 32:35 10:31   42 2:04:00 
     43  144 Sarah Miller             29 F   Milwaukee          WI   63 22:03   45  4:02   47 1:08:30 17.6   55 1:34:34    6  1:00   32 28:40  9:15   43 2:04:12 
     44  139 Sydney Hallmark          24 F   Milwaukee          WI    1 12:49   23  3:19   59 1:12:59 16.5   43 1:29:05    2  0:44   66 35:22 11:25   44 2:05:10 
     45  114 Amara Lisowe             16 F   Neenah             WI   12 15:32   48  4:16   49 1:08:48 17.5   40 1:28:35   32  1:35   64 35:02 11:18   45 2:05:10 
     46  277 Jill Lundberg            60 F   Fitchburg          WI   37 18:02   47  4:10   32 1:03:41 18.9   36 1:25:52   59  2:14   69 38:20 12:22   46 2:06:24 
     47  258 Amy Harmsen              50 F   Fond Du Lac        WI   60 21:21   64  5:37   39 1:05:53 18.3   51 1:32:50   74  3:31   45 30:20  9:47   47 2:06:40 
     48   65 Michele Utecht           33 F   Amherst            WI   24 17:07   55  4:47   52 1:09:30 17.4   49 1:31:23   63  2:27   56 32:51 10:36   48 2:06:40 
     49   89 Jane Heinks              57 F   New Brighton       MN   61 21:28   32  3:32   37 1:04:39 18.7   45 1:29:38   49  1:55   65 35:12 11:22   49 2:06:43 
     50  138 Eileen Freres            24 F   Milwaukee          WI                         62 1:14:34 16.2   61 1:38:54   10  1:05   17 27:09  8:46   50 2:07:07 
     51   67 Julie Knippen            57 F   Germantown         WI   56 21:01   41  3:56   57 1:11:39 16.8   57 1:36:35   16  1:13   36 29:27  9:30   51 2:07:14 
     52  105 Hannah Fulcher           29 F   Chicago            IL   57 21:06   40  3:53   60 1:13:19 16.4   60 1:38:17   46  1:51   21 27:19  8:49   52 2:07:25 
     53  230 Char Plowman             60 F   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   26 17:13   50  4:18   55 1:10:34 17.1   50 1:32:04   35  1:38   59 33:51 10:55   53 2:07:31 
     54   94 Alene Houser             37 F   Monona             WI   53 19:55   46  4:08   50 1:08:50 17.5   52 1:32:52   76  3:46   48 31:00 10:00   54 2:07:37 
     55   95 Natasha Kratochvic       39 F   Monona             WI   48 18:54   57  5:09   51 1:08:52 17.5   53 1:32:53   75  3:45   49 31:00 10:00   55 2:07:37 
     56  256 Gabbie Froiland          23 F   Appleton           WI    3 13:19   51  4:33   48 1:08:40 17.6   37 1:26:31   42  1:49   73 39:29 12:45   56 2:07:48 
     57    7 Christine Block          46 F   Schofield          WI   42 18:22   49  4:17   46 1:07:51 17.8   47 1:30:29   61  2:25   67 35:45 11:32   57 2:08:37 
     58  270 Hayley Simons            24 F   Two Rivers         WI   23 17:01   10  2:28   67 1:18:14 15.4   59 1:37:42   18  1:13   43 30:14  9:46   58 2:09:09 
     59  115 Katie Bruch              34 F   Kirkland           IL   43 18:29   27  3:25   63 1:15:01 16.1   58 1:36:54   47  1:51   47 30:57  9:59   59 2:09:41 
     60  102 Cady Roedl               27 F   Beaver Dam         WI   34 17:54   56  4:56   65 1:17:54 15.5   64 1:40:44   45  1:50   20 27:15  8:48   60 2:09:48 
     61  134 Deb John                 54 F   Appleton           WI                         44 1:07:43 17.8   46 1:29:50   68  2:38   75 41:11 13:18   61 2:13:38 
     62  151 Katie Saint              36 F   Neenah             WI   64 22:08   29  3:27   72 1:21:24 14.8   69 1:46:58   23  1:19   26 27:48  8:58   62 2:16:03 
     63  133 Marci Messerschmidt      36 F   Winneconne         WI                         43 1:07:37 17.8   56 1:36:28   41  1:46   71 38:27 12:25   63 2:16:40 
     64  143 Andrea Kulich            41 F   Hartland           WI   30 17:30   34  3:37   68 1:18:23 15.4   62 1:39:29   52  2:00   68 36:54 11:54   64 2:18:22 
     65  127 Karley Kryzanski         23 F   Plover             WI   40 18:11   61  5:23   75 1:25:43 14.1   72 1:49:17   15  1:12   30 28:16  9:07   65 2:18:44 
     66  100 Erika Heinze             27 F   Green Bay          WI   38 18:04   67  6:36   66 1:17:58 15.5   65 1:42:37   43  1:49   61 34:23 11:06   66 2:18:49 
     67  196 Yvette Olson             55 F   Iola               WI   67 25:30   38  3:51   56 1:10:49 17.0   63 1:40:09   57  2:09   70 38:22 12:23   67 2:20:39 
     68  140 Elizabeth Rogers-Gilber  45 F   Two Rivers         WI   69 29:14   68  6:44   58 1:12:23 16.7   70 1:48:20   65  2:30   44 30:15  9:46   68 2:21:04 
     69  287 Laurie Riebel            33 F   San Fracisco       CA                         69 1:19:25 15.2   71 1:49:05   30  1:32   58 33:32 10:49   69 2:24:08 
     70  188 Bobbie Webster           43 F   Depere             WI   68 25:53   66  6:14   61 1:14:24 16.2   68 1:46:31   71  2:58   62 34:40 11:11   70 2:24:09 
     71  141 Jennifer Kleveno         40 F   Kaukauna           WI   62 21:35   58  5:10   64 1:17:06 15.6   66 1:43:49   51  2:00   72 38:49 12:32   71 2:24:37 
     72  175 Stephanie Potter         37 F   Portage            WI   59 21:17   59  5:10   73 1:23:06 14.5   74 1:49:32   64  2:28   63 34:56 11:16   72 2:26:54 
     73  160 Tamara Olk               49 F   Manawa             WI   66 25:01   60  5:12   74 1:25:32 14.1   75 1:55:44   29  1:30   42 30:11  9:45   73 2:27:24 
     74  118 Maegan Schwartz          22 F   Sycamore           IL   54 19:57   62  5:32   70 1:19:37 15.1   67 1:45:04   72  3:26   74 40:46 13:09   74 2:29:15 
     75  215 Sandra Nymoen            60 F   Willow Park        TX   55 20:07   69  9:14   71 1:20:10 15.0   73 1:49:29   54  2:02   76 43:42 14:06   75 2:35:12 
     76  150 Suzanne Koeppen          31 F   Genoa              IL   65 24:42   63  5:35   76 1:38:08 12.3   76 2:08:24   39  1:43   54 31:50 10:16   76 2:41:55 

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 21,2021
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  260 Jessie Dowding           31 M   Green Bay          WI    3 12:33    4  1:51    3   49:46 24.2    2 1:04:09    9  0:51    3 19:36  6:20    1 1:24:36 
      2  110 Adan Burgos              41 M   Grafton            WI    1 11:37    1  1:41    2   49:18 24.5    1 1:02:35   11  0:54    8 21:20  6:53    2 1:24:48 
      3    2 Josh Hunter              29 M   Plymouth           WI    9 13:10   23  2:50    4   49:58 24.1    5 1:05:57   36  1:22   13 21:58  7:06    3 1:29:16 
      4    8 Scott Giannunzio         49 M   Oneida             WI   11 13:23   13  2:31    5   49:58 24.1    4 1:05:51    3  0:44   18 22:54  7:23    4 1:29:28 
      5   12 Lance Douglas            38 M   Madison            WI   10 13:17    8  2:09    1   49:15 24.5    3 1:04:40    4  0:45   40 24:59  8:04    5 1:30:23 
      6    6 Dave Mencel              39 M   Menomonee Fls      WI    5 12:50    7  2:09   14   53:30 22.5    8 1:08:28    5  0:47    7 21:16  6:52    6 1:30:30 
      7  123 Jeffrey Gustafson        35 M   Excelsior          MN    8 13:08    3  1:49   15   53:34 22.5    9 1:08:30    1  0:42   10 21:24  6:55    7 1:30:36 
      8   81 Mark Hartwig             37 M   Waupaca            WI   12 13:24   12  2:21    9   53:03 22.7   10 1:08:47    8  0:51    9 21:24  6:55    8 1:31:01 
      9   13 Curt Beutler             57 M   Combined Locks     WI    2 12:15   20  2:48    7   52:17 23.1    7 1:07:19   30  1:18   17 22:42  7:20    9 1:31:17 
     10    9 Matthew Ziehr            37 M   Middleton          WI   14 13:29   10  2:18   22   55:50 21.6   12 1:11:36   17  0:58    1 19:08  6:11   10 1:31:41 
     11   53 Dirk Van Doren           62 M   Hobe Sound         WI    7 13:02   16  2:35    6   51:33 23.4    6 1:07:09   19  1:04   25 23:54  7:43   11 1:32:06 
     12  159 Jake Bauman              35 M   Green Bay          WI   25 15:16   18  2:41   17   54:30 22.1   17 1:12:26   37  1:23    5 20:04  6:29   12 1:33:52 
     13   58 Jeremy Lewitzke          32 M   Wausau             WI   28 15:54   36  3:20   12   53:23 22.6   18 1:12:37   63  1:56    2 19:23  6:16   13 1:33:55 
     14  191 Connor Drexler           26 M   Madison            WI   17 13:54    6  2:08   27   56:48 21.2   20 1:12:49   44  1:30    4 19:40  6:21   14 1:33:59 
     15   73 Mark Buchholtz           33 M   Roseville          MN   29 15:57   17  2:38   13   53:30 22.5   15 1:12:05   29  1:17    6 21:00  6:47   15 1:34:21 
     16  124 Max Schwab               19 M   Waukesha           WI                         18   55:13 21.8   13 1:11:44   48  1:37   29 24:01  7:45   16 1:37:21 
     17  158 Richard Biechler         37 M   Dubuque            IA   16 13:45   21  2:48   10   53:06 22.7   11 1:09:38   24  1:09   56 26:41  8:37   17 1:37:27 
     18  195 Mitchell Glodowski       23 M   Stevens Point      WI                         19   55:14 21.8   14 1:12:01   46  1:36   37 24:52  8:02   18 1:38:28 
     19  217 Eric Fuhrmann            27 M   Madison            WI                         23   55:57 21.6   19 1:12:45   71  2:01   30 24:01  7:45   19 1:38:46 
     20  108 Mike Sells               51 M   Belgium            WI   15 13:32    9  2:10   30   57:36 20.9   21 1:13:17   31  1:19   36 24:46  8:00   20 1:39:21 
     21  266 Jim Benner               47 M   Neenah             WI   13 13:24   40  3:24   38   58:53 20.5   28 1:15:39   56  1:45   14 22:07  7:08   21 1:39:30 
     22  228 Joshua Niedbalski        21 M   Appleton           WI                         41   58:58 20.5   25 1:15:09   22  1:09   35 24:33  7:56   22 1:40:50 
     23    3 James Lang               42 M   Neenah             WI                         29   57:19 21.0   22 1:14:09    7  0:48   53 26:20  8:30   23 1:41:17 
     24  162 Mark Mannebach           65 M   Dekalb             IL   18 13:56   19  2:47   20   55:34 21.7   16 1:12:16   39  1:24   67 28:16  9:07   24 1:41:55 
     25  186 Scott Rollins            38 M   Hortonville        WI                         25   56:36 21.3   26 1:15:14   62  1:50   47 25:42  8:18   25 1:42:45 
     26  177 Chad Nechvatal           48 M   Dane               WI   26 15:33   31  3:13   21   55:46 21.6   23 1:14:30    6  0:48   63 27:36  8:55   26 1:42:54 
     27  157 Ian Sewell               24 M   Aurora             IL    4 12:36   49  3:49   62 1:01:34 19.6   34 1:17:58    2  0:44   31 24:15  7:50   27 1:42:56 
     28  269 Sam Trotter              26 M   Plover             WI   21 14:35   45  3:37   59 1:01:05 19.7   40 1:19:17   77  2:05   11 21:51  7:03   28 1:43:12 
     29  193 Chris Holzheu            47 M   Neenah             WI   36 16:43   26  2:59   26   56:46 21.2   29 1:16:27   35  1:22   44 25:34  8:15   29 1:43:21 
     30    4 Karl Betchner            31 M   Pr Du Sac          WI   23 15:08   11  2:19   71 1:02:52 19.2   44 1:20:18   26  1:11   12 21:56  7:05   30 1:43:24 
     31  214 Eamon Toye               20 M   Oak Park           IL   22 14:52   37  3:21   55 1:00:35 19.9   36 1:18:47   55  1:44   20 23:05  7:27   31 1:43:35 
     32   11 Kelley Stevens           60 M   Sturgeon Bay       WI    6 12:50   29  3:07   40   58:58 20.5   24 1:14:53   75  2:04   58 27:04  8:44   32 1:44:00 
     33  253 Aaron Johnson            33 M   Oshkosh            WI   54 18:47   48  3:43   16   54:20 22.2   31 1:16:49   47  1:37   49 25:44  8:18   33 1:44:08 
     34  194 Derek Konkol             37 M   Amherst Junction   WI   20 14:29   33  3:14   31   57:48 20.9   27 1:15:30   95  2:38   52 26:17  8:29   34 1:44:24 
     35  234 Daniel Madigan           65 M   Green Bay          WI   32 16:08   14  2:33   42   59:04 20.4   32 1:17:44   25  1:11   46 25:39  8:17   35 1:44:32 
     36   62 Steve Navis              53 M   Oshkosh            WI   35 16:41   25  2:57   35   58:22 20.7   35 1:18:00   20  1:05   45 25:34  8:15   36 1:44:38 
     37  179 Reese Pinney             18 M   Proctor            MN   40 16:57   27  3:00   39   58:57 20.5   38 1:18:54   13  0:56   39 24:53  8:02   37 1:44:41 
     38  284 M Calteux                18 M   New Berlin         WI   38 16:46   30  3:09   67 1:02:09 19.4   54 1:22:03   21  1:06   15 22:10  7:09   38 1:45:19 
     39  222 Benjamin Seigel          29 M   Platteville        WI   30 15:58   22  2:49   51 1:00:04 20.1   37 1:18:50   45  1:36   41 25:11  8:08   39 1:45:36 
     40  227 Kurt Voster              53 M   Greenleaf          WI   56 18:59   62  4:18   11   53:20 22.6   30 1:16:37   66  1:58   62 27:12  8:47   40 1:45:45 
     41  192 Scott Willmott           44 M   Depere             WI   59 19:27   70  4:26   24   56:36 21.3   46 1:20:28   69  1:59   23 23:39  7:38   41 1:46:05 
     42  221 Lucas Campana            16 M   Appleton           WI                         72 1:03:15 19.1   45 1:20:19   16  0:58   38 24:52  8:02   42 1:46:08 
     43  267 Alex Gasper              28 M   Oshkosh            WI                         50   59:56 20.1   43 1:20:17   41  1:26   33 24:30  7:54   43 1:46:12 
     44  181 Andrew Slade             26 M   Madison            WI                         66 1:02:09 19.4   48 1:20:53   27  1:14   34 24:30  7:55   44 1:46:36 
     45   96 Jesse Strebelinski       43 M   Oshkosh            WI   45 17:19   38  3:21   44   59:13 20.4   41 1:19:52   42  1:27   50 25:46  8:19   45 1:47:03 
     46  112 Shawn Whitworth          50 M   Appleton           WI   43 17:07   83  6:10   36   58:30 20.6   52 1:21:45   72  2:02   26 23:55  7:43   46 1:47:41 
     47  226 Preston Knapp            33 M   Appleton           WI   19 14:04   61  4:15   47   59:30 20.3   33 1:17:48   88  2:21   64 27:46  8:58   47 1:47:54 
     48  101 Eric Thoe                42 M   Mount Horeb        WI   50 18:21   67  4:23   34   58:11 20.7   49 1:20:54   57  1:46   48 25:44  8:18   48 1:48:22 
     49   14 Mike Jovanovich          64 M   Neenah             WI   46 17:22    2  1:42                                             79 30:37  9:53   49 1:49:06 
     50  113 Mark Unertl              48 M   Waupaca            WI   70 20:48   15  2:35   61 1:01:33 19.6   68 1:24:55   40  1:25   19 23:00  7:26   50 1:49:20 
     51  185 Alex Smithback           29 M   Green Bay          WI                         68 1:02:15 19.4   73 1:26:31   12  0:55   16 22:11  7:10   51 1:49:36 
     52   52 Thomas Breunig           41 M   Berlin             WI   57 19:16   57  4:02   32   57:52 20.8   50 1:21:09   64  1:57   55 26:38  8:36   52 1:49:43 
     53  275 Todd Hugill              44 M   Stevens Point      WI   55 18:53   34  3:14   52 1:00:12 20.0   56 1:22:18   84  2:12   43 25:14  8:09   53 1:49:43 
     54   66 Mark Robinson            54 M   Appleton           WI   64 20:13   28  3:03   33   58:09 20.7   51 1:21:25   28  1:14   60 27:07  8:45   54 1:49:45 
     55   80 Thomas Dorn              56 M   Waunakee           WI   34 16:27   71  4:29   60 1:01:05 19.7   53 1:22:01   51  1:40   54 26:24  8:31   55 1:50:04 
     56  103 John Fulcher             59 M   Chicago            IL   49 18:18   55  3:58   54 1:00:28 19.9   58 1:22:44   38  1:23   59 27:05  8:44   56 1:51:10 
     57  216 Tom Devroy               65 M   Kenosha            WI   31 16:04   47  3:42   53 1:00:13 20.0   42 1:19:58   70  2:01   72 29:13  9:26   57 1:51:11 
     58  229 Jared Portman            46 M   Waupaca            WI   58 19:25   53  3:54   56 1:00:42 19.9   63 1:24:00   49  1:39   57 26:58  8:42   58 1:52:36 
     59  286 Lewis Blaszczyk          35 M   Appleton           WI                         64 1:01:58 19.5   69 1:25:08  103  4:13   24 23:40  7:38   59 1:53:00 
     60  137 Robby Keller             41 M   Menasha            WI   27 15:48   86  6:36   84 1:05:22 18.4   77 1:27:45   96  2:41   21 23:05  7:27   60 1:53:30 
     61   72 Basil Hansen             62 M   Waupaca            WI                         65 1:01:58 19.5   55 1:22:09   32  1:20   78 30:27  9:50   61 1:53:54 
     62  207 Barry Schroeder          53 M   Waupaca            WI   81 24:05   63  4:19   57 1:00:46 19.8   80 1:29:08   34  1:21   28 24:00  7:45   62 1:54:27 
     63   86 Ryan Brandow             36 M   Cudahy             WI                         58 1:01:00 19.8   72 1:25:53  101  3:27   42 25:14  8:09   63 1:54:33 
     64  116 Robert Hanlon            74 M   Sheboygan          WI   24 15:10   59  4:05   80 1:04:53 18.6   66 1:24:07   53  1:43   70 29:02  9:22   64 1:54:51 
     65   70 Scott Rusch              45 M   Waupaca            WI   68 20:35   52  3:53   43   59:09 20.4   62 1:23:36   61  1:49   76 29:27  9:30   65 1:54:51 
     66  268 John Dudek               45 M   Waupaca            WI   74 22:27   43  3:32    8   53:01 22.7   39 1:18:58   33  1:20   93 34:56 11:16   66 1:55:13 
     67  224 William Kwasny           48 M   Menasha            WI   53 18:36   64  4:19   75 1:03:46 18.9   74 1:26:40   92  2:28   51 26:10  8:27   67 1:55:17 
     68  147 Rick Turner              66 M   Sycamore           IL                         45   59:19 20.3   59 1:22:44   81  2:09   83 31:26 10:09   68 1:56:17 
     69   76 Patrick Jarvis           53 M   Greenville         WI   33 16:24   46  3:40   69 1:02:25 19.3   57 1:22:29   60  1:49   88 32:10 10:23   69 1:56:26 
     70  189 Travis Anderson          24 M   Hortonville        WI   66 20:26   65  4:20   48   59:31 20.3   67 1:24:17   59  1:47   82 31:03 10:01   70 1:57:06 
     71   84 Brian Christoffel        71 M   Iola               WI   42 17:04   51  3:51   70 1:02:29 19.3   61 1:23:23   89  2:21   89 32:17 10:25   71 1:58:00 
     72  122 Steve Donen              64 M   Chanhassen         MN   47 17:50   35  3:16   46   59:28 20.3   47 1:20:33   73  2:02   96 35:44 11:32   72 1:58:19 
     73  264 James Hartel             31 M   Neenah             WI   52 18:34   60  4:06   85 1:06:21 18.2   79 1:29:00   91  2:24   61 27:10  8:46   73 1:58:33 
     74  236 Jason Baseman            42 M   New London         WI                         28   57:19 21.0   71 1:25:15   86  2:14   84 31:44 10:14   74 1:59:12 
     75  281 Jaden Brozynski          18 M   Milwaukee          WI   48 18:10   44  3:32   90 1:07:50 17.8   82 1:29:31   14  0:56   74 29:25  9:30   75 1:59:51 
     76  155 Bret Trent               41 M   Neenah             WI                         83 1:05:20 18.5   78 1:28:47   52  1:43   75 29:27  9:30   76 1:59:56 
     77  211 Chris Olsen              41 M   Saint Paul         MN   61 19:50   24  2:56   91 1:12:41 16.6   91 1:35:26   43  1:27   22 23:18  7:31   77 2:00:10 
     78   92 Neil Nusz                45 M   Waupaca            WI   69 20:37   41  3:25   74 1:03:36 19.0   76 1:27:37   50  1:39   81 31:02 10:01   78 2:00:17 
     79  276 Peter Lundberg           64 M   Fitchburg          WI                         87 1:07:10 18.0   81 1:29:21  102  3:37   66 27:54  9:00   79 2:00:51 
     80   99 Nick Lacroix             24 M   Appleton           WI   63 20:06   81  5:35   78 1:04:15 18.8   83 1:29:55   65  1:58   71 29:07  9:24   80 2:00:59 
     81  120 Daniel Williams          38 M   Green Bay          WI   65 20:18   68  4:24   37   58:35 20.6   60 1:23:16   67  1:58   97 36:00 11:37   81 2:01:13 
     82  263 Rob Czypinski            52 M   Depere             WI   37 16:44   54  3:56   73 1:03:27 19.0   65 1:24:06   74  2:02   95 35:32 11:28   82 2:01:40 
     83   90 Mike Heinks              58 M   New Brighton       MN   78 23:36   56  4:02   76 1:03:52 18.9   87 1:31:29   80  2:07   68 28:32  9:13   83 2:02:07 
     84   88 Mike Goggins             65 M   Wild Rose          WI                         89 1:07:32 17.9   84 1:30:00   76  2:04   86 31:48 10:16   84 2:03:51 
     85  231 Dan Kufahl               39 M   Merrill            WI   76 22:57   66  4:20   82 1:04:58 18.6   88 1:32:15   90  2:22   80 30:52  9:58   85 2:05:28 
     86  271 Paul Sletten             65 M   Waupaca            WI   41 16:59   82  6:08   88 1:07:16 17.9   85 1:30:22   85  2:12   91 33:42 10:52   86 2:06:15 
     87  233 Corey Knudsen            25 M   Neenah             WI   62 20:01   42  3:29   96 1:17:31 15.6   92 1:41:00   18  0:59   32 24:29  7:54   87 2:06:27 
     88   78 Harry Watson             28 M   Minneapolis        MN   79 23:38   72  4:42   79 1:04:42 18.6   90 1:33:01   58  1:46   87 31:50 10:16   88 2:06:37 
     89   51 Rick Miceli-Wink         61 M   Neshkoro           WI                         86 1:06:32 18.1   86 1:31:27   82  2:11   90 33:06 10:41   89 2:06:44 
     90  255 Patrick Froiland         53 M   Appleton           WI   51 18:30   75  4:54   63 1:01:48 19.5   70 1:25:12  100  3:09  101 39:29 12:45   90 2:07:49 
     91  107 Daniel Sumnicht          60 M   Green Bay          WI   60 19:33   73  4:42   49   59:50 20.2   64 1:24:04   68  1:58  103 41:51 13:30   91 2:07:53 
     92  225 Joe Paterick             70 M   Milwaukee          WI   77 23:12   74  4:54   81 1:04:55 18.6   89 1:33:01   93  2:32   94 35:03 11:19   92 2:10:34 
     93   83 Tim Sullivan             66 M   Racine             WI   44 17:15   84  6:11   77 1:04:00 18.8   75 1:27:25   98  2:54  104 42:14 13:38   93 2:12:31 
     94  172 Fred Parker              64 M   Nekoosa            WI   73 21:50   79  5:29   98 1:18:12 15.4   93 1:45:30   87  2:14   69 28:40  9:15   94 2:16:23 
     95  173 Dellas Vandenberg        24 M   Appleton           WI   67 20:33   69  4:24  102 1:23:00 14.5   97 1:47:56   54  1:44   65 27:54  9:00   95 2:17:33 
     96   63 Michael Johanek          35 M   Waupaca            WI   72 21:26   58  4:05                                                              96 2:19:05 
     97  283 Brett Topinka            24 M   Menasha            WI   84 27:54   32  3:13   97 1:18:02 15.5  100 1:49:08   10  0:54   77 30:12  9:45   97 2:20:13 
     98   98 Kenneth Dearth           27 M   Appleton           WI   82 25:43   85  6:32   93 1:15:46 15.9   98 1:48:00   99  3:06   73 29:24  9:29   98 2:20:28 
     99  220 Robert Pionke            45 M   Willowbrook        IL   75 22:54   77  5:12   99 1:18:54 15.3   94 1:46:58   78  2:07   85 31:48 10:16   99 2:20:52 
    100  183 John Honish              33 M   Beloit             WI   39 16:47    5  1:58  104 1:39:50 12.1  103 1:58:34   15  0:57   27 23:59  7:44  100 2:23:29 
    101  262 Mark Rosicky             61 M   Waupaca            WI   85 29:56   50  3:51   92 1:14:46 16.1   99 1:48:32   23  1:09   98 37:03 11:58  101 2:26:43 
    102  176 Jeff Fitzwilliams        55 M   Wisconsin Dells    WI   71 21:15   78  5:21  101 1:22:49 14.6  101 1:49:24   94  2:36   92 34:56 11:16  102 2:26:54 
    103   87 Jeff Smyth               67 M   Sheboygan          WI                         95 1:17:12 15.6   95 1:47:01   83  2:12   99 38:14 12:20  103 2:27:26 
    104  210 Sumon Bhattacharjee      50 M   Neenah             WI   80 23:53   80  5:34  100 1:20:16 15.0  102 1:49:41   79  2:07  100 38:26 12:24  104 2:30:13 
    105  136 Anthony Hopfensperger    32 M   Appleton           WI   83 26:49   76  4:58   94 1:16:08 15.8   96 1:47:54   97  2:49  102 39:52 12:52  105 2:30:33 
          56 Eaden Bayer              18 M   Neenah             WI   86 34:57   39  3:23  103 1:34:49 12.7  104 2:13:09                                          
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com