Maple Grove, MN
9/30/2021











   
   
                                  OSSEO INVITE
                               SEPTEMBER 30, 2021
                             ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                       BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY - TEAM RESULTS
   
   
  1.    41  Rosemount                 (  19:01.6  1:35:07.7)
====================================
  1      1     4587 Ross Boldus                             18:21.1     5     14     4626 Quinn Zeissler                          19:18.5
  2      7     4620 Devean Tchakam                          19:03.5     6   ( 34)    4610 Alex Kniefel                            19:54.1
  3      8     4598 Ryan Erzar                              19:07.7     7   ( 38)    4615 Kyle Rosauer                            19:58.5
  4     11     4618 Corey Sell                              19:16.9
   
  2.    42  Maple Grove               (  18:59.6  1:34:57.8)
====================================
  1      2     4712 Paul Wilde                              18:32.8     5     18     4649 Joshua Femrite                          19:25.5
  2      4     4662 Justin Holmgren                         18:47.8     6   ( 20)    4696 Grady Reitmeier                         19:27.9
  3      5     4661 Samuel Hollman                          18:53.7     7   ( 21)    4697 Oliver Retrum                           19:28.7
  4     13     4669 Griffin Johnson                         19:18.0
   
  3.   117  Blaine                    (  19:37.2  1:38:05.6)
====================================
  1     10     4151 Ian Miller                              19:14.2     5     48     4159 Blake Ringstrom                         20:22.4
  2     12     4145 Austin Koerber                          19:17.8     6   ( 61)    4154 Brenen Olson                            20:50.4
  3     19     4131 Joey Delaria                            19:25.9     7   ( 62)    4139 Ian Holle                               20:51.1
  4     28     4150 David Meberg                            19:45.3
   
  4.   149  Andover                   (  19:48.7  1:39:03.5)
====================================
  1      6     4014 Nathan Wilkerson                        19:02.4     5     59     4008 Nolan Potvien                           20:45.8
  2      9     4003 Ethan Hennessey                         19:12.7     6   ( 79)    3995 Coen Andersland                         21:09.9
  3     35     3994 Eli Ahlstrom                            19:54.7     7   (105)    4012 Carter Stevens                          21:54.6
  4     40     4010 Carter Seidenkranz                      20:07.9
   
  5.   180  Parnassus Preparatory Scho(  20:01.3  1:40:06.2)
====================================
  1     16     4458 Blake Anderson                          19:24.7     5     60     4479 Jacob Rose                              20:49.2
  2     30     4468 John Lander                             19:47.7     6   ( 83)    4457 Xander Amirales                         21:23.1
  3     33     4466 Ryan Hale                               19:53.4     7   (123)    4472 Jerry Li                                22:36.5
  4     41     4477 Aiden Olsen                             20:11.2
   
  6.   208  Centennial                (  20:06.3  1:40:31.3)
====================================
  1      3     4219 Alex Persing                            18:39.3     5     68     4194 Theo Carlson                            20:55.4
  2     25     4191 Mikey Aska                              19:42.4     6   ( 72)    4195 Tyler Celotta                           20:57.9
  3     46     4231 Charlie Wills                           20:20.7     7   ( 82)    4196 Nicholas Dubay                          21:20.7
  4     66     4203 David Jack                              20:53.5
   
  7.   236  Spring Lake Park          (  20:20.8  1:41:44.0)
====================================
  1     24     4798 Isaiah Frei                             19:38.6     5     69     4790 Eli Becker                              20:56.6
  2     27     4792 Camden Chiodo                           19:45.2     6   (132)    4797 Gustave Ericson                         23:01.1
  3     51     4796 Otto Erickson                           20:30.7     7   (134)    2999 Jacob Skogen                            23:04.6
  4     65     2985 Andrew Hendrickson                      20:52.9
   
  8.   249  St Thomas Academy         (  20:22.9  1:41:54.5)
====================================
  1     15     3965 Henrik Herschbach                       19:24.2     5     89     3979 Ben O'Shaghennesy                       21:28.3
  2     36     3970 Ryan Lawrence                           19:55.6     6   (101)    3972 Timmy Litecky                           21:40.0
  3     42     3973 Evan Lloyd                              20:12.2     7   (102)    3958 Brody Campbell                          21:42.9
  4     67     3966 Harvey Holmstadt                        20:54.2
   
  9.   267  Osseo                     (  20:29.4  1:42:26.8)
====================================
  1     17     3900 Mikkyle Miller                          19:25.1     5     81     3879 Keiran Hollingshead                     21:16.5
  2     37     3880 Peter Hollingshead                      19:58.0     6   ( 84)    3893 Rylan Lundeen                           21:23.4
  3     56     3885 Nathan Jansen                           20:43.1     7   ( 91)    3860 Justin Do                               21:29.5
  4     76     3861 Henry Dukowitz                          21:04.1
   
 10.   309  Belle Plaine              (  20:42.4  1:43:32.0)
====================================
  1     39     4079 Emmett Fahey                            20:03.0     5     78     4083 Isaac Hanson                            21:08.7
  2     49     4078 Austin Eyrich                           20:23.5     6   ( 80)    4098 Paul Stoterau                           21:11.6
  3     70     4090 Jackson Nagel                           20:57.0     7   ( 96)    4092 Benjamin Pint                           21:34.0
  4     73     4094 Lucas Schmidt                           20:59.8
   
 11.   422  Coon Rapids               (  21:25.2  1:47:05.7)
====================================
  1     57     4282 Vlad Vorobyev                           20:45.1     5    118     4269 Gilbert Kostuck                         22:27.6
  2     74     4266 Owen James                              21:01.1     6   (121)    4271 Tythe Kue                               22:35.1
  3     85     4270 Nehemiah Kue                            21:24.5     7   (142)    4259 Nico Cocchiarella                       23:42.2
  4     88     4275 Alec Mochinski                          21:27.4
   
 12.   466  Anoka                     (  21:47.6  1:48:57.8)
====================================
  1     45     4049 Thomas Radtke                           20:19.9     5    133     4044 Logan Luckas                            23:03.0
  2     52     4039 Ruben Fernandez                         20:38.0     6   (158)    4053 Cayden Swanson                          24:39.7
  3    107     4056 Andrew White                            22:00.9     7   (181)    4041 Jax Kryzer                              27:45.9
  4    129     4040 Matthew Henning                         22:56.0
   
 13.   496  Robbinsdale Armstrong     (  21:51.7  1:49:18.1)
====================================
  1     71     4508 Antonio Guerrero Garcia                 20:57.7     5    144     4517 Ethan Mosier                            23:44.3
  2     77     4516 Owen McNutt                             21:06.7     6   (148)    4524 Mack Saffert                            24:10.1
  3     98     4526 Joshua Sweeney                          21:34.7     7   (149)    4528 Jakob Swenson                           24:14.8
  4    106     4522 Noah J Peterson                         21:54.7
   
 14.   609  Delasalle                 (  22:55.9  1:54:39.2)
====================================
  1     75     3754 Leo Carter                              21:02.8     5    162     3769 Truman Sikes                            24:48.6
  2     92     3766 William Merrigan                        21:30.1     6   (165)    3757 Charlie Fisher                          25:00.6
  3    119     3752 Oliver Boespflug                        22:30.1
  4    161     3758 Jack Galle                              24:47.6
   
 15.   683  Irondale                  (  23:49.1  1:59:05.2)
====================================
  1     90     3806 Zachary McKay                           21:29.2     5    176     3823 Vincent Votruba                         27:07.0
  2    124     3810 Eric Olson                              22:40.4     6   (186)    3816 Colton Schnabel                         29:42.9
  3    136     3809 Will Obrestad                           23:10.3     7   (188)    3820 Paul Broberg                            30:24.2
  4    157     3815 Elliot Samuelson-Hamilton               24:38.3
   
 16.   763  Simley                    (  26:25.1  2:12:05.3)
====================================
  1     87     3954 Eli Wells                               21:27.4     4    190     3943 Everett Kehl                            30:48.0
  2    138     3938 Jonas Frahm                             23:14.7     5    194     3945 Ben Maki                                32:10.0
  3    154     3937 Colin Fischbach                         24:25.2
   
 17.   771  Robbinsdale Cooper        (  25:17.1  2:06:25.3)
====================================
  1    126     4545 John Owens                              22:48.2     5    189     4538 Andrew Brooks                           30:41.1
  2    141     4546 Luke Rekela-Jasper                      23:35.9     6   (195)    4547 Aidan Toldeo                            32:13.1
  3    146     4541 Andrew Hagge                            23:48.0     7   (196)    4540 Aiden Degross                           32:33.1
  4    169     4539 Caleb Cummings                          25:32.1
   
 18.   886  Park Center               (  26:59.7  2:14:58.2)
====================================
  1    173     4433 David Krolnik                           26:01.2     5    182     4427 Cole Carlson                            27:46.2
  2    174     4434 Avery Phillips                          26:14.9     6   (183)    4431 Finn Kinart                             27:52.4
  3    177     4430 St. Joshua Johnson                      27:20.8
  4    180     4428 Will Courchane                          27:35.1



 
                                OSSEO INVITE
                           ELM CREEK PARK RESERVE
                               MAPLE GROVE, MN
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BOYS JV
 
 Place Sch Name                    Year Team                      Time     Pace     
 ===== === ======================= ==== ========================= ======== ===== 
     1   1 Ross Boldus               12 Rosemount                 18:21.02  5:55 
     2   1 Paul Wilde                11 Maple Grove               18:32.78  5:59 
     3   1 Alex Persing               9 Centennial                18:39.25  6:01 
     4   2 Justin Holmgren           12 Maple Grove               18:47.76  6:03 
     5   3 Samuel Hollman            11 Maple Grove               18:53.66  6:05 
     6   1 Nathan Wilkerson          11 Andover                   19:02.31  6:08 
     7   2 Devean Tchakam            12 Rosemount                 19:03.41  6:09 
     8   3 Ryan Erzar                10 Rosemount                 19:07.66  6:10 
     9   2 Ethan Hennessey           12 Andover                   19:12.66  6:11 
    10   1 Ian Miller                10 Blaine                    19:14.11  6:12 
    11   4 Corey Sell                11 Rosemount                 19:16.82  6:13 
    12   2 Austin Koerber            12 Blaine                    19:17.71  6:13 
    13   4 Griffin Johnson           12 Maple Grove               19:17.95  6:13 
    14   5 Quinn Zeissler             9 Rosemount                 19:18.49  6:13 
    15   1 Henrik Herschbach          9 St Thomas Academy         19:24.13  6:15 
    16   1 Blake Anderson            10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 19:24.69  6:15 
    17   1 Mikkyle Miller             9 Osseo                     19:25.09  6:15 
    18   5 Joshua Femrite            10 Maple Grove               19:25.49  6:16 
    19   3 Joey Delaria              12 Blaine                    19:25.86  6:16 
    20   6 Grady Reitmeier            9 Maple Grove               19:27.83  6:16 
    21   7 Oliver Retrum              9 Maple Grove               19:28.68  6:17 
    22   8 Henry White                9 Maple Grove               19:32.24  6:18 
    23   9 Mason Reitmeier           11 Maple Grove               19:37.06  6:19 
    24   1 Isaiah Frei                  Spring Lake Park          19:38.56  6:20 
    25   2 Mikey Aska                10 Centennial                19:42.40  6:21 
    26  10 Parker Ardakani           11 Maple Grove               19:42.51  6:21 
    27   2 Camden Chiodo                Spring Lake Park          19:45.15  6:22 
    28   4 David Meberg               7 Blaine                    19:45.22  6:22 
    29  11 Nathan Isaak              11 Maple Grove               19:47.37  6:23 
    30   2 John Lander                8 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 19:47.62  6:23 
    31  12 Connor Peterson            8 Maple Grove               19:51.53  6:24 
    32  13 Ryan Bottema              12 Maple Grove               19:52.02  6:24 
    33   3 Ryan Hale                 10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 19:53.40  6:25 
    34   6 Alex Kniefel              12 Rosemount                 19:54.10  6:25 
    35   3 Eli Ahlstrom               7 Andover                   19:54.61  6:25 
    36   2 Ryan Lawrence             11 St Thomas Academy         19:55.58  6:25 
    37   2 Peter Hollingshead        12 Osseo                     19:57.98  6:26 
    38   7 Kyle Rosauer              11 Rosemount                 19:58.47  6:26 
    39   1 Emmett Fahey              12 Belle Plaine              20:02.97  6:28 
    40   4 Carter Seidenkranz         9 Andover                   20:07.84  6:29 
    41   4 Aiden Olsen               10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 20:11.13  6:30 
    42   3 Evan Lloyd                11 St Thomas Academy         20:12.15  6:31 
    43   8 Andrew Kaja               12 Rosemount                 20:12.17  6:31 
    44   9 Daichi Zaatari             9 Rosemount                 20:12.67  6:31 
    45   1 Thomas Radtke             10 Anoka                     20:19.87  6:33 
    46   3 Charlie Wills             10 Centennial                20:20.63  6:33 
    47  10 Austin Brekken            12 Rosemount                 20:21.31  6:34 
    48   5 Blake Ringstrom           12 Blaine                    20:22.35  6:34 
    49   2 Austin Eyrich             12 Belle Plaine              20:23.50  6:34 
    50  14 Weston Timothy             9 Maple Grove               20:26.12  6:35 
    51   3 Otto Erickson                Spring Lake Park          20:30.70  6:37 
    52   2 Ruben Fernandez           10 Anoka                     20:37.98  6:39 
    53  11 Gus McIntire               9 Rosemount                 20:42.78  6:41 
    54  15 Carson Dufault             9 Maple Grove               20:42.88  6:41 
    55  12 Max Jenness               10 Rosemount                 20:43.00  6:41 
    56   3 Nathan Jansen             10 Osseo                     20:43.03  6:41 
    57   1 Vlad Vorobyev             10 Coon Rapids               20:45.10  6:41 
    58  13 Brock Edelen              12 Rosemount                 20:45.47  6:41 
    59   5 Nolan Potvien              9 Andover                   20:45.74  6:41 
    60   5 Jacob Rose                12 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 20:49.12  6:43 
    61   6 Brenen Olson              12 Blaine                    20:50.36  6:43 
    62   7 Ian Holle                 12 Blaine                    20:51.01  6:43 
    63   8 Chris Daley               12 Blaine                    20:52.20  6:44 
    64   9 Zachary Dang               9 Blaine                    20:52.54  6:44 
    65   4 Andrew Hendrickson           Spring Lake Park          20:52.82  6:44 
    66   4 David Jack                10 Centennial                20:53.50  6:44 
    67   4 Harvey Holmstadt          11 St Thomas Academy         20:54.15  6:44 
    68   5 Theo Carlson              12 Centennial                20:55.34  6:45 
    69   5 Eli Becker                   Spring Lake Park          20:56.56  6:45 
    70   3 Jackson Nagel              7 Belle Plaine              20:56.97  6:45 
    71   1 Antonio Guerrero Garcia      Robbinsdale Armstrong     20:57.65  6:45 
    72   6 Tyler Celotta             10 Centennial                20:57.90  6:45 
    73   4 Lucas Schmidt              8 Belle Plaine              20:59.79  6:46 
    74   2 Owen James                 9 Coon Rapids               21:01.05  6:46 
    75   1 Leo Carter                11 Delasalle                 21:02.72  6:47 
    76   4 Henry Dukowitz            10 Osseo                     21:04.09  6:47 
    77   2 Owen McNutt                9 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:06.65  6:48 
    78   5 Isaac Hanson               8 Belle Plaine              21:08.68  6:49 
    79   6 Coen Andersland            9 Andover                   21:09.88  6:49 
    80   6 Paul Stoterau             11 Belle Plaine              21:11.53  6:50 
    81   5 Keiran Hollingshead       10 Osseo                     21:16.43  6:51 
    82   7 Nicholas Dubay             8 Centennial                21:20.69  6:53 
    83   6 Xander Amirales           10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 21:23.02  6:53 
    84   6 Rylan Lundeen             12 Osseo                     21:23.35  6:54 
    85   3 Nehemiah Kue              10 Coon Rapids               21:24.47  6:54 
    86  10 Alexander Jund             9 Blaine                    21:25.54  6:54 
    87   1 Eli Wells                  9 Simley                    21:27.34  6:55 
    88   4 Alec Mochinski            12 Coon Rapids               21:27.40  6:55 
    89   5 Ben O'Shaghennesy          9 St Thomas Academy         21:28.28  6:55 
    90   1 Zachary McKay              8 Irondale                  21:29.13  6:55 
    91   7 Justin Do                 12 Osseo                     21:29.50  6:56 
    92   2 William Merrigan          12 Delasalle                 21:30.06  6:56 
    93  11 Peter Andrews             10 Blaine                    21:31.20  6:56 
    94  12 Gabriel Schurr            10 Blaine                    21:32.36  6:56 
    95   8 Ryken Kulenkamp           11 Centennial                21:33.10  6:57 
    96   7 Benjamin Pint              8 Belle Plaine              21:33.97  6:57 
    97   9 Nathan Kaul                8 Centennial                21:34.23  6:57 
    98   3 Joshua Sweeney             8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:34.62  6:57 
    99   8 Thomas Guler               9 Osseo                     21:35.68  6:58 
   100  13 Jack Potthoff             10 Blaine                    21:37.40  6:58 
   101   6 Timmy Litecky             11 St Thomas Academy         21:40.00  6:59 
   102   7 Brody Campbell            11 St Thomas Academy         21:42.84  7:00 
   103  14 Bradyn Nordeen            11 Blaine                    21:43.15  7:00 
   104   9 Andy Mattson              12 Osseo                     21:46.22  7:01 
   105   7 Carter Stevens             9 Andover                   21:54.55  7:04 
   106   4 Noah J Peterson           12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     21:54.63  7:04 
   107   3 Andrew White              11 Anoka                     22:00.90  7:06 
   108  10 Luke Lofgren              11 Centennial                22:07.02  7:08 
   109   8 Blake Nyenati             12 Andover                   22:11.68  7:09 
   110  11 Connor Louks               7 Centennial                22:14.38  7:10 
   111   8 Timmy Noonan               9 St Thomas Academy         22:14.49  7:10 
   112   9 Jack Mapellentz           12 St Thomas Academy         22:19.19  7:12 
   113  10 Carson Convery            12 St Thomas Academy         22:20.95  7:12 
   114  12 Ben Rexeisen              11 Centennial                22:21.35  7:12 
   115   1 Paul Fertig                9 Mounds Park Academy       22:23.12  7:13 
   116  15 Ryan Koetter              11 Blaine                    22:24.29  7:13 
   117   2 Henry Schwartz             9 Mounds Park Academy       22:26.99  7:14 
   118   5 Gilbert Kostuck            9 Coon Rapids               22:27.59  7:14 
   119   3 Oliver Boespflug          10 Delasalle                 22:30.07  7:15 
   120   3 Henry Galicich            11 Mounds Park Academy       22:34.13  7:16 
   121   6 Tythe Kue                  9 Coon Rapids               22:35.04  7:17 
   122  11 Drew Ryan                  9 St Thomas Academy         22:35.73  7:17 
   123   7 Jerry Li                  10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 22:36.47  7:17 
   124   2 Eric Olson                 9 Irondale                  22:40.37  7:18 
   125  10 Valentin Chernyak         11 Osseo                     22:44.68  7:20 
   126   1 John Owens                11 Robbinsdale Cooper        22:48.18  7:21 
   127   8 Daniel Gluharev            9 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 22:50.02  7:21 
   128   9 William Skavnak            9 Andover                   22:51.96  7:22 
   129   4 Matthew Henning            9 Anoka                     22:55.93  7:23 
   130  10 Daniel Vera               11 Andover                   22:57.43  7:24 
   131  13 Kyler Nielson              8 Centennial                22:57.78  7:24 
   132   6 Gustave Ericson              Spring Lake Park          23:01.09  7:25 
   133   5 Logan Luckas              11 Anoka                     23:02.98  7:26 
   134   7 Jacob Skogen                 Spring Lake Park          23:04.56  7:26 
   135  11 Joseph Beuning             9 Andover                   23:06.03  7:27 
   136   3 Will Obrestad             12 Irondale                  23:10.29  7:28 
   137  14 Darien Johnson            12 Centennial                23:13.34  7:29 
   138   2 Jonas Frahm               11 Simley                    23:14.61  7:29 
   139  11 Kenrick Kisch             12 Osseo                     23:15.37  7:30 
   140  12 Talan Heruth              10 Osseo                     23:28.12  7:34 
   141   2 Luke Rekela-Jasper        12 Robbinsdale Cooper        23:35.89  7:36 
   142   7 Nico Cocchiarella         10 Coon Rapids               23:42.15  7:38 
   143   8 Lucas Schultz              7 Belle Plaine              23:43.33  7:39 
   144   5 Ethan Mosier               7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     23:44.25  7:39 
   145   9 Ilias Abumayaleh          10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 23:46.58  7:40 
   146   3 Andrew Hagge              12 Robbinsdale Cooper        23:47.98  7:40 
   147   1 Bjorn Svendson            10 Elk River                 23:56.13  7:43 
   148   6 Mack Saffert               7 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:10.10  7:47 
   149   7 Jakob Swenson             12 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:14.80  7:49 
   150   9 Ethan Martin               8 Belle Plaine              24:15.82  7:49 
   151   8 Jackson Holmen               Spring Lake Park          24:15.98  7:49 
   152   9 Tyler Zenz                   Spring Lake Park          24:16.42  7:49 
   153   2 Rick Flaws                 9 Elk River                 24:20.74  7:51 
   154   3 Colin Fischbach           11 Simley                    24:25.11  7:52 
   155  10 Grant Haefner              9 Belle Plaine              24:28.20  7:53 
   156   3 Jace Larson-Vito           9 Elk River                 24:33.22  7:55 
   157   4 Elliot Samuelson-Hamilt    7 Irondale                  24:38.23  7:56 
   158   6 Cayden Swanson             9 Anoka                     24:39.62  7:57 
   159  13 Cameron McDaniel          12 Osseo                     24:43.69  7:58 
   160  10 Tyler Gatlin                 Spring Lake Park          24:45.72  7:59 
   161   4 Jack Galle                 9 Delasalle                 24:47.55  7:59 
   162   5 Truman Sikes               9 Delasalle                 24:48.57  8:00 
   163   8 Anders Hassis              8 Robbinsdale Armstrong     24:48.98  8:00 
   164   8 Josh Holder               10 Coon Rapids               24:55.83  8:02 
   165   6 Charlie Fisher            11 Delasalle                 25:00.54  8:03 
   166   9 Benjamin Simon             9 Coon Rapids               25:01.38  8:04 
   167  11 Edward Townsend            8 Belle Plaine              25:11.63  8:07 
   168   1 Jude Tyler                 9 Hill-Murray               25:26.61  8:12 
   169   4 Caleb Cummings             8 Robbinsdale Cooper        25:32.05  8:14 
   170  12 Cole Tousignant            8 Belle Plaine              25:39.65  8:16 
   171  10 Nate Bornes               11 Coon Rapids               25:42.89  8:17 
   172  11 Eli Christiansen          12 Coon Rapids               25:49.47  8:19 
   173   1 David Krolnik              9 Park Center               26:01.15  8:23 
   174   2 Avery Phillips             9 Park Center               26:14.82  8:27 
   175  12 Ben Jorgenson             12 Coon Rapids               26:53.25  8:40 
   176   5 Vincent Votruba           11 Irondale                  27:06.99  8:44 
   177   3 St. Joshua Johnson        11 Park Center               27:20.79  8:49 
   178  11 Noah Jacklitch               Spring Lake Park          27:21.75  8:49 
   179  10 Nathan Lee                10 Parnassus Preparatory Sch 27:31.17  8:52 
   180   4 Will Courchane             8 Park Center               27:35.01  8:53 
   181   7 Jax Kryzer                10 Anoka                     27:45.89  8:57 
   182   5 Cole Carlson               8 Park Center               27:46.17  8:57 
   183   6 Finn Kinart                7 Park Center               27:52.36  8:59 
   184  12 Nathan Johnson               Spring Lake Park          28:37.57  9:13 
   185  12 Owen Kozarek               9 Andover                   29:26.79  9:29 
   186   6 Colton Schnabel           11 Irondale                  29:42.86  9:34 
   187   8 Jesse Auquina             11 Anoka                     30:23.92  9:48 
   188   7 Paul Broberg               9 Irondale                  30:24.16  9:48 
   189   5 Andrew Brooks              9 Robbinsdale Cooper        30:41.04  9:53 
   190   4 Everett Kehl               9 Simley                    30:47.94  9:55 
   191   8 Issac Schnabel             9 Irondale                  30:57.97  9:59 
   192  13 Alexander Beck            12 Coon Rapids               30:59.79  9:59 
   193  13 Samuel Hellegers           8 Andover                   31:06.51 10:01 
   194   5 Ben Maki                   9 Simley                    32:09.96 10:22 
   195   6 Aidan Toldeo              11 Robbinsdale Cooper        32:13.04 10:23 
   196   7 Aiden Degross              9 Robbinsdale Cooper        32:33.06 10:29 
   197  14 Alexander Rhatigan         9 Andover                   34:18.83 11:03