Waupaca, WI
8/19/2022











  
                     WOMEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2022
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1  286 Sue Pierson              58 F   Waupaca            WI    9 12:16    1  1:58    1   51:26 23.4    1 1:05:39    8  0:56    2 22:00  7:06    1 1:28:34 
      2  190 Hannah Francis           28 F   Madison            WI    1 10:26    3  2:23    3   55:22 21.8    2 1:08:10   11  1:05    1 21:49  7:03    2 1:31:03 
      3  172 Mykala Sobieck           26 F   Luxemburg          WI    6 11:40    5  2:26    2   54:29 22.1    3 1:08:35    9  1:00    3 22:09  7:09    3 1:31:43 
      4  114 Julie Mencel             40 F   Menomonee Falls    WI    7 12:14   11  2:42    7   58:06 20.8    5 1:13:00   12  1:07    4 23:22  7:33    4 1:37:29 
      5  108 Samantha Austin          29 F   Ripon              WI   13 13:30    7  2:34    4   56:36 21.3    4 1:12:39   29  1:39    6 23:28  7:34    5 1:37:45 
      6   99 Lindsey Lewitzke         33 F   Wausau             WI   11 12:33    6  2:31    9   58:35 20.6    6 1:13:38   19  1:20    5 23:23  7:33    6 1:38:20 
      7  161 Stacy Hess               53 F   Green Bay          WI   34 16:06   14  2:48    6   56:51 21.2    7 1:15:43    7  0:56   20 27:09  8:46    7 1:43:47 
      8  217 Josephine Kwasny         16 F   Menasha            WI   10 12:19   46  4:17   17 1:02:09 19.4   11 1:18:43   15  1:14    8 24:30  7:55    8 1:44:27 
      9  171 Marla Meyer              58 F   Neenah             WI   15 13:56   23  3:20    8   58:33 20.6    8 1:15:48   38  1:48   22 27:20  8:49    9 1:44:55 
     10  236 Mary Zuelke              47 F   Depere             WI   20 14:29   24  3:23   14 1:01:05 19.7   13 1:18:56   56  2:06   21 27:11  8:46   10 1:48:12 
     11  246 Morgan Glodowski         26 F   Stevens Point      WI   12 13:00    4  2:23   34 1:07:19 17.9   19 1:22:42    2  0:38   11 25:33  8:15   11 1:48:52 
     12  136 Lucy Lozar               42 F   Depere             WI   46 18:00   16  2:59   10   59:25 20.3   15 1:20:23   18  1:19   23 27:44  8:57   12 1:49:24 
     13  290 Mary Hubbs               66 F   Muskego            WI   26 15:29    2  2:11   13 1:01:00 19.8   10 1:18:39   16  1:15   35 29:53  9:39   13 1:49:47 
     14   72 Bonnie Fischer           45 F   Oshkosh            WI   29 15:39   21  3:13   11   59:54 20.1   12 1:18:45   46  2:01   34 29:42  9:35   14 1:50:27 
     15   63 Hilary Stubben           46 F   Davenport          IA   18 14:08   18  3:01   26 1:05:18 18.5   18 1:22:26   41  1:55   14 26:19  8:30   15 1:50:39 
     16  132 Cindy Brzank             54 F   New Berlin         WI   28 15:36   12  2:42   25 1:05:14 18.5   21 1:23:31   14  1:13   18 26:55  8:41   16 1:51:38 
     17  106 Adrienne Gustafson       36 F   Chanhassen         MN   37 16:35   15  2:54   22 1:04:17 18.8   24 1:23:45   26  1:34   15 26:21  8:30   17 1:51:39 
     18  107 Heather Rose             33 F   Oconomowoc         WI   19 14:20   10  2:40   32 1:06:42 18.1   22 1:23:41   28  1:37   16 26:22  8:31   18 1:51:39 
     19  145 Karen Blum               54 F   Weston             WI   31 15:44   28  3:34   16 1:02:07 19.4   16 1:21:24   54  2:04   29 29:07  9:24   19 1:52:34 
     20  279 Clara Douglas            15 F   Appleton           WI   14 13:33    8  2:34   27 1:05:49 18.3   17 1:21:55    3  0:41   39 30:20  9:48   20 1:52:56 
     21   83 Janice McKeith           47 F   Milwaukee          WI    5 11:38   27  3:32   44 1:08:54 17.5   26 1:24:03   10  1:04   28 28:56  9:20   21 1:54:01 
     22   97 Bonnie Pawlak            25 F   Appleton           WI   16 14:02   55  4:31   51 1:10:43 17.1   39 1:29:15    6  0:56    7 23:53  7:43   22 1:54:03 
     23  223 Krista Olsen             42 F   Shoreview          MN   41 17:10   40  4:06   21 1:04:04 18.8   31 1:25:19   47  2:01   19 27:00  8:43   23 1:54:19 
     24  168 Melissa Hewitt           40 F   Neenah             WI   50 18:45   36  3:53   15 1:01:07 19.7   23 1:23:44   24  1:29   31 29:10  9:25   24 1:54:22 
     25  128 Chris Navis              64 F   Oshkosh            WI   32 15:53   53  4:27   18 1:02:46 19.2   20 1:23:05   35  1:46   42 30:39  9:53   25 1:55:28 
     26  179 Brooke Shefchik          23 F   Stevens Point      WI    8 12:16   37  3:53   46 1:09:09 17.4   30 1:25:18   22  1:27   30 29:07  9:24   26 1:55:51 
     27  265 Jill Lundberg            61 F   Fitchburg          WI   30 15:44   33  3:42   12 1:00:40 19.9   14 1:20:05   42  1:55   54 34:22 11:05   27 1:56:21 
     28  150 Allison Kraus            30 F   Appleton           WI   40 16:48   31  3:40   42 1:08:38 17.6   38 1:29:06   20  1:20   13 26:04  8:25   28 1:56:28 
     29  243 Humility Wynn            27 F   Pardeeville        WI   52 19:07    9  2:38   35 1:07:40 17.8   40 1:29:23    5  0:53   17 26:36  8:35   29 1:56:52 
     30  144 Juli Nevers              36 F   Plymouth           WI   35 16:06   39  4:04   39 1:08:18 17.7   37 1:28:28   61  2:25   12 26:02  8:24   30 1:56:53 
     31  261 Brandi McVeigh           37 F   Depere             WI   69 24:26   47  4:22    5   56:47 21.2   32 1:25:34   34  1:44   37 30:05  9:43   31 1:57:22 
     32  287 Michele Utecht           35 F   Amherst            WI   22 14:51   43  4:09   33 1:06:46 18.1   33 1:25:44   63  2:29   33 29:33  9:32   32 1:57:45 
     33  211 Christine Cowell         44 F   Neenah             WI   36 16:27   32  3:41   20 1:03:56 18.9   27 1:24:03   65  2:31   43 31:34 10:11   33 1:58:07 
     34   84 Sarah Powers             30 F   Chicago            IL    3 11:35   29  3:35   43 1:08:41 17.6   25 1:23:50   43  1:55   51 33:22 10:46   34 1:59:06 
     35  131 Kerry Ahrens             46 F   Menasha            WI   33 16:00   41  4:07   23 1:04:50 18.6   28 1:24:55   27  1:35   49 33:04 10:40   35 1:59:33 
     36  113 Hannah Fulcher           30 F   Minneapolis        MN   43 17:36   34  3:52   38 1:08:12 17.7   41 1:29:39   50  2:03   24 28:01  9:02   36 1:59:42 
     37  210 Karley Kryzanski         24 F   Plover             WI   27 15:29   52  4:27   36 1:07:57 17.7   36 1:27:52   37  1:48   38 30:09  9:44   37 1:59:47 
     38  180 Megan Steffen            36 F   Madison            WI   23 15:03   51  4:26   29 1:06:29 18.1   34 1:25:57   49  2:02   48 32:45 10:34   38 2:00:43 
     39   98 Julie Knippen            58 F   Germantown         WI   48 18:16   17  3:00   50 1:10:24 17.1   46 1:31:39   52  2:03   25 28:01  9:03   39 2:01:42 
     40   85 Jessica Kramer           25 F   Appleton           WI    4 11:36   25  3:24   47 1:10:01 17.2   29 1:25:01   25  1:32   58 35:28 11:27   40 2:02:00 
     41   53 Michelle Koch            25 F   Baraboo            WI   47 18:05   13  2:47   59 1:15:10 16.0   54 1:36:01    1  0:37   10 25:26  8:12   41 2:02:02 
     42  186 Katie Saint              37 F   Neenah             WI   56 19:46   19  3:11   41 1:08:23 17.6   45 1:31:20   45  2:01   32 29:12  9:25   42 2:02:31 
     43   57 Justine Hellenbrand      51 F   Marshall           WI   49 18:20   35  3:53   40 1:08:20 17.6   42 1:30:31   53  2:04   40 30:23  9:48   43 2:02:57 
     44  237 Stacy Stokdyk            47 F   Madison            WI   38 16:39   50  4:25   52 1:11:40 16.8   48 1:32:43   33  1:44   27 28:40  9:15   44 2:03:06 
     45  185 Christine Block          47 F   Schofield          WI   25 15:19   57  4:37   28 1:06:08 18.2   35 1:26:03   69  3:08   53 33:57 10:57   45 2:03:06 
     46  104 Natasha Kratochvil       40 F   Monona             WI   59 20:09   49  4:23   30 1:06:38 18.1   43 1:31:09   51  2:03   44 31:42 10:14   46 2:04:53 
     47  117 Alene Houser             38 F   Monona             WI   58 20:09   48  4:23   31 1:06:40 18.1   44 1:31:11   48  2:01   46 31:43 10:14   47 2:04:54 
     48  182 Anne Frigo               32 F   Minneapolis        WI    2 11:19   45  4:11   19 1:03:10 19.1    9 1:18:38   40  1:54   68 44:45 14:26   48 2:05:15 
     49  203 Elizabeth Rogers-Gilber  46 F   Two Rivers         WI   61 20:52   65  6:19   49 1:10:18 17.2   56 1:37:28   68  3:05   26 28:39  9:15   49 2:09:12 
     50  153 Jane Heinks              58 F   New Brighton       MN   57 19:48   54  4:31   37 1:08:00 17.7   47 1:32:18   58  2:18   55 34:43 11:12   50 2:09:18 
     51  130 Katie Bruch              35 F   Kirkland           IL   39 16:48   26  3:26   63 1:17:26 15.6   57 1:37:39   32  1:43   36 29:59  9:41   51 2:09:20 
     52  115 Brittany Rollins         39 F   Hortonville        WI   64 22:55   58  4:46   24 1:05:06 18.5   49 1:32:45   57  2:15   56 34:59 11:18   52 2:09:59 
     53  157 Ana Farris               33 F   Scandinavia        WI   63 21:43   63  5:23   48 1:10:09 17.2   55 1:37:13   62  2:28   41 30:28  9:50   53 2:10:08 
     54  221 Connie Rosinsky          60 F   Manitowoc          WI   60 20:32   42  4:07   45 1:09:02 17.5   50 1:33:40   55  2:06   61 36:02 11:38   54 2:11:47 
     55  202 Jennifer Kleveno         41 F   Kaukauna           WI   45 17:53   44  4:10   54 1:13:33 16.4   53 1:35:34   31  1:41   57 35:18 11:24   55 2:12:32 
     56   86 Kathy Hartung-Kramer     57 F   Appleton           WI   24 15:05   60  5:06   60 1:15:15 16.0   52 1:35:25   44  1:59   62 36:16 11:42   56 2:13:39 
     57  282 Melissa Zima             35 F   Custer             WI   62 21:03   59  4:58   57 1:13:36 16.4   58 1:39:36   36  1:47   50 33:05 10:41   57 2:14:28 
     58  238 Gayle Beuthien           57 F   Appleton           WI   54 19:26   68  6:44   56 1:13:35 16.4   59 1:39:44   59  2:22   52 33:31 10:49   58 2:15:36 
     59  151 Lily Hanlon              13 F   Stevens Point      WI   17 14:03   30  3:38   62 1:16:12 15.8   51 1:33:52   13  1:13   66 41:57 13:32   59 2:17:01 
     60   64 Honna Pilz               34 F   Waupaca            WI   42 17:13   20  3:13   65 1:20:03 15.1   61 1:40:28    4  0:51   60 36:01 11:38   60 2:17:19 
     61  181 Carla Simon              35 F   Manitowoc          WI   53 19:25   66  6:20   58 1:14:26 16.2   60 1:40:10   64  2:30   64 38:01 12:16   61 2:20:40 
     62  230 Karen Medo               56 F   Stevens Point      WI   65 22:56   56  4:36   64 1:19:32 15.2   65 1:47:04   17  1:16   47 32:28 10:29   62 2:20:46 
     63   73 Kathy Lafreniere         62 F   Golf               IL   51 18:56   61  5:13   70 1:30:33 13.3   69 1:54:41   21  1:24    9 25:18  8:10   63 2:21:22 
     64   81 Maureen Hurd             54 F   Hartford           WI   68 24:00   62  5:20   55 1:13:34 16.4   63 1:42:54   66  2:54   59 35:42 11:31   64 2:21:29 
     65  170 Karissa Udoni            27 F   Waupaca            WI   55 19:33   71  7:59   67 1:22:57 14.5   66 1:50:28   23  1:28   45 31:43 10:14   65 2:23:38 
     66  119 Gianna Hamel             13 F   Monona             WI   21 14:39   38  4:02   68 1:25:15 14.1   64 1:43:55   70  3:19   65 39:20 12:42   66 2:26:33 
     67  148 Christine Derezinski     64 F   Almond             WI   66 23:18   67  6:26   53 1:11:49 16.8   62 1:41:32   67  2:56   69 46:49 15:07   67 2:31:17 
     68  137 Karly Weber              26 F   Waupaca            WI   67 23:30   69  6:51   66 1:21:12 14.9   68 1:51:31   30  1:41   67 42:06 13:35   68 2:35:18 
     69  231 Bobbie Webster           45 F   Depere             WI   71 32:11   70  7:55   69 1:27:23 13.8   70 2:07:28   60  2:22   63 37:53 12:13   69 2:47:41 
          89 Jennifer Konop           35 F   Green Bay          WI   70 29:58   64  5:36   61 1:15:18 16.0   67 1:50:51   39  1:54                               
         184 Renee Priebe             50 F   Appleton           WI   44 17:51   22  3:17                                                                         

  
                      MEN'S LONG COURSE TRIATHLON RESULTS
                      WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - AUGUST 20,2022
                 1/2 Mile Swim - 20.1 MILE BIKE - 3.1 MILE RUN
  
  Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Rank Swim  Rank Trn.1 Rank Bike    Rate Rank Bike Cu Rank Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace  Rank Finish     
  ===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== ==== ======= 
      1   65 Adan Burgos              42 M   Grafton            WI    3  9:25    3  1:49    1   49:07 24.6    1 1:00:21   11  0:52    8 20:49  6:43    1 1:22:01 
      2  214 Dean Raasch              62 M   Green Bay          WI   12 11:17   24  2:44    2   49:19 24.5    2 1:03:18   45  1:19   25 22:43  7:20    2 1:27:19 
      3  233 Brian Schroepfer         44 M   Marinette          WI    8 10:53    8  2:07    8   52:53 22.8    4 1:05:53   39  1:12   14 21:37  6:59    3 1:28:41 
      4  121 Jeremy Lewitzke          33 M   Wausau             WI   27 13:05   35  2:59   13   53:38 22.5   16 1:09:40   19  0:59    2 18:57  6:07    4 1:29:36 
      5  116 Dave Mencel              40 M   Menomonee Falls    WI    6 10:38    5  1:59   25   55:33 21.7    9 1:08:08   21  1:00    9 20:53  6:44    5 1:30:00 
      6  234 Alex Smithback           30 M   Green Bay          WI    1  8:40   36  2:59   32   57:08 21.1   12 1:08:46   56  1:25    5 20:14  6:32    6 1:30:24 
      7   11 Joey Boberschmidt        38 M   Waukesha           WI   34 13:34   19  2:37   14   53:44 22.4   20 1:09:54   16  0:56    4 19:56  6:26    7 1:30:46 
      8   76 Dirk Van Doren           63 M   Hobe Sound         FL   10 11:13   16  2:32    5   51:56 23.2    3 1:05:40   13  0:53   48 24:43  7:59    8 1:31:14 
      9  183 Jack Kilheffer           33 M   Minneapolis        WI    2  9:00   37  3:00   24   55:32 21.7    7 1:07:32   67  1:35   23 22:36  7:18    9 1:31:43 
     10  228 Isaac Berken             15 M   Appleton           WI                                                                                    10 1:31:45 
     11  289 Erich Schleicher         37 M   Neenah             WI   76 16:23    4  1:50    4   51:40 23.3   19 1:09:52   29  1:04   10 20:56  6:46   11 1:31:52 
     12  292 Peter Buhr               42 M   Waupun             WI   24 12:51    7  2:05    6   52:27 23.0    6 1:07:22    4  0:43   42 24:01  7:45   12 1:32:05 
     13  235 Ryan Thurk               30 M   Howard             WI   35 13:36   84  4:16   12   53:31 22.5   26 1:11:22   66  1:35    3 19:38  6:20   13 1:32:34 
     14    2 Max Schwab               20 M   Waukesha           WI   29 13:05   12  2:24   19   54:22 22.2   18 1:09:51   34  1:08   16 21:57  7:05   14 1:32:55 
     15  191 Tim Kellagher            29 M   Madison            WI   25 12:53   22  2:40    7   52:44 22.9   10 1:08:16   17  0:58   36 23:45  7:40   15 1:32:58 
     16    3 Joshua Niedbalski        22 M   Wisconsin Rapids   WI   28 13:05   10  2:13   21   55:01 21.9   22 1:10:18   12  0:52   18 22:03  7:07   16 1:33:12 
     17    1 Dave Lyon                60 M   Weston             WI   66 15:20                                13 1:08:57   55  1:24   28 23:03  7:26   17 1:33:24 
     18  219 Ken Hrabe                37 M   Fond Du Lac        WI   22 12:44   13  2:27   16   54:05 22.3   14 1:09:15   35  1:10   32 23:21  7:32   18 1:33:44 
     19  245 Mitchell Glodowski       24 M   Minneapolis        MN   18 12:15   47  3:16   17   54:16 22.2   17 1:09:45   48  1:20   26 22:52  7:23   19 1:33:56 
     20  257 Mike Sells               52 M   Belgium            WI    4  9:31    9  2:11   29   56:56 21.2   11 1:08:37   28  1:04   51 24:47  8:00   20 1:34:28 
     21    8 Lance Douglas            39 M   Madison            WI   30 13:07   11  2:15   18   54:18 22.2   15 1:09:39   27  1:03   37 23:47  7:41   21 1:34:28 
     22  220 Adam Shingledecker       45 M   New Berlin         WI   11 11:16    6  2:01   37   57:32 21.0   24 1:10:48   40  1:14   24 22:41  7:19   22 1:34:42 
     23   56 Richard Biechler         38 M   Dubuque            IA   38 13:53   20  2:38   15   54:03 22.3   23 1:10:33   26  1:03   30 23:09  7:29   23 1:34:45 
     24   70 Mark Hartwig             38 M   Waupaca            WI   14 11:40   21  2:39   30   57:01 21.2   25 1:11:19    7  0:48   27 23:00  7:26   24 1:35:06 
     25  178 Scott  T Willmott        45 M   Depere             WI   37 13:53   33  2:54   11   53:26 22.6   21 1:10:12   99  2:14   33 23:22  7:33   25 1:35:48 
     26  285 Joseph Guenther          52 M   Shawano            WI    7 10:52   57  3:26   47   58:54 20.5   30 1:13:11   60  1:28   13 21:23  6:54   26 1:36:01 
     27  262 Paul Kerney              60 M   Appleton           WI   21 12:31   34  2:55    3   51:10 23.6    5 1:06:35   37  1:10   88 28:57  9:21   27 1:36:41 
     28  166 Matt Hunter              44 M   Greenville         WI   13 11:21   58  3:30   10   53:05 22.7    8 1:07:55   97  2:13   65 26:41  8:37   28 1:36:48 
     29  244 Chase Glaser             23 M   Stillwater         MN   17 12:12   49  3:20   46   58:41 20.6   35 1:14:12   15  0:55   17 21:57  7:05   29 1:37:02 
     30   10 Jay Potratz              57 M   Oshkosh            WI   59 14:53                                                                         30 1:37:08 
     31  212 Jeff Seidner             43 M   Appleton           WI   26 13:01   72  3:53   22   55:07 21.9   28 1:12:00   91  2:01   35 23:38  7:38   31 1:37:38 
     32  204 Nathan Lehner            44 M   Oshkosh            WI   16 12:09   28  2:48   43   58:27 20.6   31 1:13:23   32  1:06   39 23:52  7:42   32 1:38:19 
     33  140 Ciaran Cummins           24 M   Milwaukee          WI   55 14:40   18  2:36   26   56:22 21.4   32 1:13:38   23  1:02   38 23:47  7:41   33 1:38:26 
     34  143 Ian Colby                31 M   Longmont           CO   31 13:10   56  3:25   50   59:16 20.3   39 1:15:50   30  1:05   19 22:11  7:10   34 1:39:05 
     35   95 Mark Buchholtz           34 M   Roseville          MN   41 14:01   26  2:46   48   59:02 20.4   37 1:15:48   22  1:01   20 22:20  7:13   35 1:39:08 
     36  213 Chris Conrad             61 M   Denmark            WI   15 12:02   23  2:41   33   57:08 21.1   27 1:11:50   71  1:38   57 26:02  8:24   36 1:39:30 
     37  248 Derek Konkol             38 M   Amherst Junction   WI   19 12:21   30  2:51   28   56:55 21.2   29 1:12:06  103  2:17   56 25:44  8:18   37 1:40:06 
     38  247 Jeremy Hill              24 M   Minneapolis        WI  102 19:14   70  3:49   23   55:13 21.8   55 1:18:16   49  1:20   11 20:59  6:47   38 1:40:34 
     39  175 Reese Pinney             19 M   Proctor            MN   67 15:21   25  2:45   39   57:44 20.9   38 1:15:48    9  0:51   45 24:14  7:49   39 1:40:52 
     40  239 Jeffery Kawleski         50 M   Jefferson          WI    9 11:03   93  4:37   58 1:00:27 20.0   40 1:16:06   62  1:29   41 23:57  7:44   40 1:41:31 
     41   92 Ray Kroll                54 M   Kronenwetter       WI   78 16:35   89  4:23    9   53:03 22.7   34 1:14:00  124  3:20   53 25:02  8:05   41 1:42:21 
     42  293 Tom Wildenberg           44 M   Wrightstown        WI   53 14:37   15  2:29   53   59:41 20.2   46 1:16:47   61  1:28   44 24:10  7:48   42 1:42:24 
     43  174 John Falendysz           37 M   Appleton           WI   88 17:47   43  3:12   27   56:23 21.4   51 1:17:21    3  0:43   50 24:46  8:00   43 1:42:49 
     44  268 Scott Rollins            39 M   Hortonville        WI   48 14:24   40  3:09   36   57:30 21.0   36 1:15:02   83  1:47   66 26:44  8:38   44 1:43:32 
     45    7 Ethan Kent               50 M   New York           NY   70 15:32   42  3:12   38   57:40 20.9   41 1:16:22   20  0:59   61 26:21  8:30   45 1:43:41 
     46  225 Daniel Madigan           66 M   Green Bay          WI   50 14:29   27  2:46   52   59:23 20.3   45 1:16:38   42  1:17   62 26:28  8:33   46 1:44:22 
     47  139 Abram Jackson            20 M   Lacrosse           WI   33 13:34   96  4:39   77 1:05:03 18.5   70 1:23:14    1  0:37   12 21:02  6:47   47 1:44:52 
     48    4 Mike Jovanovich          64 M   Neenah             WI   85 17:15    1  1:43   34   57:26 21.0   42 1:16:23   31  1:05   77 27:53  9:00   48 1:45:21 
     49  205 Eric Beyer               46 M   Appleton           WI   92 18:11   44  3:14   40   57:48 20.9   59 1:19:12   68  1:37   52 24:55  8:03   49 1:45:43 
     50  176 Gabe Palmeri             18 M   Winneconne         WI   64 15:13   68  3:47   62 1:01:47 19.5   63 1:20:46   89  2:00   31 23:12  7:29   50 1:45:56 
     51  260 Steve Rohr               48 M   Depere             WI   54 14:39   88  4:22   35   57:30 21.0   44 1:16:30  110  2:40   68 26:48  8:39   51 1:45:57 
     52  224 Todd Hugill              45 M   Stevens Point      WI   77 16:26   73  3:54   49   59:09 20.4   60 1:19:28   94  2:06   47 24:30  7:55   52 1:46:04 
     53  270 Tom Devroy               66 M   Kenosha            WI   52 14:34   66  3:44   44   58:30 20.6   47 1:16:47   95  2:10   72 27:31  8:53   53 1:46:27 
     54  242 Jack Diekelman           18 M   Stevens Point      WI   47 14:24  107  5:41   71 1:03:54 18.9   72 1:23:58   87  1:56    7 20:39  6:40   54 1:46:31 
     55  271 Roger Jaworski           35 M   Crystal Falls      IL   51 14:31   65  3:43   57 1:00:23 20.0   56 1:18:37   82  1:45   59 26:14  8:28   55 1:46:35 
     56   82 Dean Zehren              54 M   Milwaukee          WI   44 14:14   90  4:24   45   58:35 20.6   50 1:17:12   93  2:04   75 27:49  8:59   56 1:47:04 
     57  222 Matthew Balzola          43 M   Depere             WI   42 14:06   14  2:29   56 1:00:17 20.0   48 1:16:50   73  1:39   86 28:52  9:19   57 1:47:20 
     58  200 Scott Rusch              46 M   Waupaca            WI   87 17:39   64  3:37   31   57:01 21.2   54 1:18:15  109  2:39   64 26:38  8:36   58 1:47:30 
     59  198 Jacob Zastrow            42 M   Amherst            WI   68 15:29   62  3:34   42   58:26 20.6   52 1:17:27   58  1:27   84 28:44  9:16   59 1:47:37 
     60  101 Harry Watson             29 M   Minneapolis        MN   43 14:09   17  2:35   60 1:01:05 19.7   53 1:17:49   43  1:17   81 28:34  9:13   60 1:47:39 
     61  283 Andrew Wolf              34 M   Custer             WI   96 18:42   41  3:09   41   57:56 20.8   61 1:19:47   46  1:19   67 26:45  8:38   61 1:47:49 
     62  263 Ethan Otto               20 M   Waupaca            WI    5  9:46   85  4:19   86 1:06:54 18.0   64 1:20:57    6  0:44   58 26:10  8:27   62 1:47:50 
     63    6 Jim Lang                 43 M   Neenah             WI   56 14:41                                57 1:18:41   50  1:21   76 27:52  9:00   63 1:47:53 
     64  266 Brian Christoffel        72 M   Iola               WI   23 12:49   60  3:32   54 1:00:04 20.1   43 1:16:24  121  3:04   83 28:41  9:15   64 1:48:08 
     65   55 Donald Heise             44 M   Weyauwega          WI   93 18:16   59  3:31   63 1:01:47 19.5   71 1:23:33   80  1:43   29 23:07  7:28   65 1:48:23 
     66  102 Brent Huse               28 M   Appleton           WI   65 15:16   81  4:06   78 1:05:34 18.4   76 1:24:55   41  1:16   40 23:54  7:43   66 1:50:04 
     67   52 Andrew Koch              26 M   Baraboo            WI   75 16:21   46  3:15   88 1:06:56 18.0   83 1:26:31    2  0:40   34 23:23  7:33   67 1:50:33 
     68  133 Bruce Doscher            45 M   Waupaca            WI   73 16:13   31  2:52   91 1:07:55 17.8   85 1:26:59   38  1:11   22 22:32  7:17   68 1:50:42 
     69    9 Robby Keller             42 M   Menasha            WI   72 15:46   67  3:46   76 1:04:48 18.6   73 1:24:19  107  2:26   43 24:03  7:46   69 1:50:47 
     70  124 Mark Killion             60 M   Chicago            IL   60 14:54   87  4:21   20   54:28 22.1   33 1:13:41  112  2:43  111 34:45 11:13   70 1:51:08 
     71  134 Matthew Knippen          24 M   Germantown         WI   58 14:50   50  3:21   59 1:00:58 19.8   58 1:19:09   64  1:32   98 30:38  9:53   71 1:51:17 
     72  169 Andy Solin               36 M   Duluth             MN  103 19:25   79  4:03   61 1:01:32 19.6   78 1:24:59   69  1:37   49 24:44  7:59   72 1:51:19 
     73  208 Chris Olsen              42 M   Shoreview          MN   40 13:55   61  3:32  102 1:11:21 16.9   87 1:28:47   33  1:07   15 21:44  7:01   73 1:51:38 
     74   62 Chase Osborn             15 M   Fremont            WI   32 13:15   39  3:09  111 1:14:10 16.3   93 1:30:33    8  0:49    6 20:30  6:37   74 1:51:51 
     75   91 Basil Hansen             63 M   Waupaca            WI   63 15:10   55  3:24   69 1:03:25 19.0   67 1:21:59   81  1:45   82 28:37  9:14   75 1:52:19 
     76  258 Jim McKenzie             61 M   Whitewater         WI   74 16:19   63  3:34   81 1:06:01 18.3   81 1:25:53   54  1:24   54 25:11  8:08   76 1:52:28 
     77  194 Mark Burger              42 M   Wausau             WI   46 14:23   77  4:02   64 1:01:51 19.5   62 1:20:15   84  1:48   97 30:30  9:51   77 1:52:32 
     78  218 William Kwasny           49 M   Menasha            WI   62 15:06  109  5:45   66 1:02:16 19.4   68 1:23:06  123  3:16   60 26:17  8:29   78 1:52:37 
     79  142 Paul Sobieck             53 M   Luxemburg          WI   69 15:29   71  3:50   67 1:02:16 19.4   66 1:21:34   90  2:00   89 29:08  9:24   79 1:52:41 
     80  278 Paul Sletten             66 M   Waupaca            WI   20 12:30   97  4:41   70 1:03:48 18.9   65 1:20:58  115  2:54   92 29:34  9:33   80 1:53:25 
     81   71 Nathan Considine         53 M   Baraboo            WI   91 18:06   29  2:51   72 1:03:55 18.9   75 1:24:51   18  0:59   78 27:59  9:02   81 1:53:48 
     82  201 Phil Clarke              66 M   Gladstone          MI   81 17:00   52  3:21   68 1:02:53 19.2   69 1:23:14   24  1:03   95 30:26  9:49   82 1:54:41 
     83  173 Pat Timm                 62 M   Brillion           WI   99 19:01   78  4:03   79 1:05:45 18.3   88 1:28:48   57  1:26   46 24:29  7:54   83 1:54:42 
     84  232 Rob Czypinski            53 M   Depere             WI   45 14:20   53  3:22   51   59:19 20.3   49 1:17:00   85  1:49  112 35:58 11:37   84 1:54:46 
     85  149 Mitchell Mueller         25 M   Wauwatosa          WI   57 14:47   98  4:58   75 1:04:44 18.6   74 1:24:28   88  1:58   80 28:23  9:10   85 1:54:48 
     86  273 Devin Blom               21 M   Appleton           WI   83 17:08  113  6:00   65 1:01:56 19.5   79 1:25:04  100  2:14   73 27:31  8:53   86 1:54:49 
     87  129 David Harper             24 M   Arvada             CO  110 20:45   92  4:29   83 1:06:36 18.1   98 1:31:49  114  2:51   21 22:23  7:14   87 1:57:02 
     88  100 Mike Goggins             66 M   Wild Rose          WI   90 17:56   38  3:04   82 1:06:36 18.1   86 1:27:36   44  1:18   90 29:10  9:25   88 1:58:02 
     89  154 Mike Heinks              59 M   New Brighton       MN  108 20:23   94  4:37   74 1:04:30 18.7   90 1:29:29   77  1:40   69 26:58  8:42   89 1:58:07 
     90  120 Robert Hanlon            75 M   Sheboygan          WI   39 13:54   75  3:56   93 1:08:06 17.7   82 1:25:54   74  1:39  100 31:06 10:02   90 1:58:39 
     91  284 Nathan Hayes             42 M   Verona             WI   49 14:25  106  5:40   87 1:06:55 18.0   84 1:26:59  119  3:02   87 28:52  9:19   91 1:58:53 
     92   90 Gordy Hoeldtke           33 M   Antigo             WI   71 15:39    2  1:49  110 1:13:50 16.3   94 1:31:17    5  0:44   70 26:59  8:43   92 1:58:59 
     93  272 Roger Hemmerling         50 M   Appleton           WI  121 22:10   51  3:21   55 1:00:16 20.0   80 1:25:46   70  1:37  110 34:36 11:10   93 2:01:59 
     94  125 Neil Nusz                46 M   Waupaca            WI  118 21:11   54  3:23   80 1:05:56 18.3   91 1:30:29   79  1:43   99 30:42  9:54   94 2:02:53 
     95  127 David Powell             60 M   Wheaton            IL   61 15:02  103  5:34   96 1:08:38 17.6   89 1:29:13  101  2:16  101 31:28 10:09   95 2:02:56 
     96  281 Christopher Kapic        22 M   Newton             WI   89 17:53  100  5:12  103 1:11:25 16.9  103 1:34:29   14  0:53   79 28:01  9:03   96 2:03:22 
     97  123 Kevin Erb                46 M   Mount Pleasant     WI  101 19:10   99  5:05   89 1:07:33 17.9   97 1:31:47   53  1:22   96 30:29  9:50   97 2:03:37 
     98  158 Douglas Van Iten         53 M   Green Bay          WI   84 17:13   95  4:38  109 1:13:47 16.3  106 1:35:36   51  1:21   71 27:21  8:50   98 2:04:18 
     99  267 Gregory Rypel            64 M   Green Bay          WI  111 20:51   76  4:01   85 1:06:51 18.0   96 1:31:42  113  2:44   94 30:21  9:48   99 2:04:46 
    100  177 Daniel Kufahl            40 M   Merrill            WI  126 25:59   74  3:55   73 1:04:01 18.8  102 1:33:54  104  2:21   93 29:43  9:35  100 2:05:57 
    101  275 Robert Campbell          33 M   Berlin             WI   94 18:18                               101 1:33:39   76  1:40  104 32:18 10:25  101 2:07:36 
    102  112 Eric Gille               38 M   Waupaca            WI   95 18:27   48  3:17  101 1:11:18 16.9   99 1:33:01   72  1:39  106 33:01 10:39  102 2:07:40 
    103  291 Chris Lenzendorf         50 M   Waupaca            WI  122 22:35   91  4:24  117 1:21:56 14.7  120 1:48:54   98  2:14    1 17:05  5:31  103 2:08:12 
    104  229 Michael Weber            57 M   Waunakee           WI  114 21:02   86  4:21  112 1:14:57 16.1  113 1:40:18   92  2:01   63 26:33  8:34  104 2:08:51 
    105  274 Michael Johanek          36 M   Waupaca            WI   98 18:53   80  4:03  104 1:11:40 16.8  104 1:34:35   10  0:51  108 33:45 10:54  105 2:09:11 
    106  160 Zach Feezel              30 M   Waupaca            WI  100 19:03   82  4:06   95 1:08:21 17.6   95 1:31:29   65  1:33  113 36:42 11:51  106 2:09:43 
    107  264 Peter Lundberg           65 M   Fitchburg          WI  109 20:31  116  6:27   99 1:11:02 17.0  109 1:38:00  108  2:37   91 29:24  9:29  107 2:09:59 
    108  189 Fred Parker              65 M   Nekoosa            WI   80 16:53  114  6:09  113 1:15:33 16.0  110 1:38:34  116  2:57   85 28:45  9:17  108 2:10:16 
    109   66 Rick Miceli-Wink         62 M   Neshkoro           WI  112 21:00  101  5:12   97 1:09:04 17.5  105 1:35:15  102  2:16  109 34:32 11:09  109 2:12:02 
    110  159 Matthew Schaefer         51 M   Madison            WI   79 16:52  112  5:56   98 1:10:31 17.1  100 1:33:18  126  7:38  102 31:39 10:13  110 2:12:34 
    111   58 Noah Chudy               29 M   Mukwonago          WI   36 13:37   45  3:15   94 1:08:06 17.7   77 1:24:57   75  1:40  126 46:19 14:57  111 2:12:54 
    112  294 Peter Kraus              30 M   Appleton           WI   97 18:43  104  5:35  107 1:13:42 16.4  108 1:37:59   96  2:11  105 32:54 10:37  112 2:13:03 
    113   87 Ed Twist                 64 M   Grand Chute        WI  107 20:05   32  2:54   90 1:07:35 17.8   92 1:30:32   36  1:10  123 42:02 13:34  113 2:13:44 
    114  118 Gavin Hamel              15 M   Monona             WI  123 22:47  111  5:56  114 1:15:46 15.9  117 1:44:27   78  1:41   74 27:39  8:55  114 2:13:46 
    115  197 Rodney Wiedmann          42 M   Redmond            OR  106 19:59  110  5:56  106 1:13:37 16.4  112 1:39:31   63  1:29  107 33:21 10:46  115 2:14:21 
    116  199 Eric Thurstin            46 M   St Paul            MN  116 21:05   69  3:47  100 1:11:08 17.0  107 1:36:00   25  1:03  118 37:57 12:15  116 2:14:59 
    117  164 Zachary Smyth            13 M   Blaine             MN  104 19:34                               122 1:50:10  105  2:22   55 25:41  8:18  117 2:18:12 
    118  188 Mitchell Kennedy         28 M   Waupaca            WI  105 19:51  108  5:43  120 1:22:55 14.5  119 1:48:28   59  1:28  103 31:43 10:14  118 2:21:38 
    119  216 Joe Paterick             71 M   Milwaukee          WI  127 29:45   83  4:10   84 1:06:38 18.1  114 1:40:32  118  3:01  119 38:31 12:26  119 2:22:04 
    120   93 Mark Germano             67 M   Wauwatosa          WI  124 23:12  105  5:36  105 1:12:27 16.6  115 1:41:15  122  3:06  120 38:56 12:34  120 2:23:15 
    121   94 Mark Germano III         40 M   Milwaukee          WI   86 17:37  122 11:11  108 1:13:42 16.4  116 1:42:29   86  1:51  121 38:56 12:34  121 2:23:15 
    122  126 Joe Cruz                 58 M   Waunakee           WI  115 21:03  121  9:34   92 1:08:00 17.7  111 1:38:36  125  4:36  124 43:51 14:09  122 2:27:02 
    123  206 Tom Balzola              79 M   Depere             WI  117 21:07                               123 1:50:37   52  1:22  117 37:12 12:00  123 2:29:09 
    124  165 Matt Smyth               48 M   Blaine             MN  119 21:18  115  6:15  118 1:22:34 14.6  121 1:50:06  120  3:03  116 37:09 11:59  124 2:30:17 
    125  163 Andrew Smyth             15 M   Blaine             MN  113 21:01  117  6:36                                            114 37:09 11:59  125 2:30:18 
    126  135 Jeff Smyth               68 M   Sheboygan          WI  120 21:35  120  8:00  119 1:22:37 14.6  125 1:52:11  117  2:58  115 37:09 11:59  126 2:32:17 
    127  138 Tony Weber               28 M   Menasha            WI  125 23:28  118  6:55  115 1:21:04 14.9  124 1:51:26  111  2:42  122 41:11 13:17  127 2:35:18 
    128  288 Dave Hoffman             56 M   Marshfiled         WI   82 17:07  119  7:25  116 1:21:53 14.7  118 1:46:25  106  2:22  127 49:42 16:02  128 2:38:28 
    129  259 Mark Rosicky             62 M   Waupaca            WI  128 30:29  102  5:24  121 1:24:09 14.3  126 2:00:01   47  1:19  125 44:06 14:14  129 2:45:25 
  
  results by Mtec Results                 results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com