Waupaca, WI
8/19/2022











            WAUPACA AREA YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS - 4 AND UNDER
                   WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - August 18, 2017
               50 FOOT SWIM - 0.6 MILE BIKE - 0.15 MILE RUN
Place No.  Name                         Age Sex Div   Div Pl City     St Finish     
===== ==== ============================ === === ===== ====== ======== == ======= 
    1   30 Henry Lewitzke                 4 M   M0104      2 Wausau   WI    8:30 
    2   34 Elias Grosskopf                4 M   M0104      3 Oshkosh  WI   10:26 
    3   16 Athena Williams                4 F   F0104      1 Oshkosh  WI   10:30 
    4    6 Vivian Johnson                 4 F   F0104      2 Prescott WI   10:32 
    5   43 Norah Rollins                  4 F   F0104      3 Hortonvi WI   10:36 
    6   23 Leo Lehner                     4 M   M0104      4 Oshkosh  WI   10:43 
    7   18 Kashton Konkol                 4 M   M0104      5 Amherst  WI   11:02 
    8   14 Jordan Milbach                 4 M   M0104      6 Reedsbur WI   13:05 
    9   12 James Knoll                    4 M   M0104      7 Stratfor WI   13:07 
   10   44 Jacob Dykstra                  4 M   M0104      8 Waupaca  WI   13:08 
   11   17 William Schleicher             4 M   M0104      9 Custer   WI   13:34 
   12    9 Maddison Gustafson             4 F   F0104      4 Excelsio MN   14:04 
   13   31 Lachlan Heidenreich            4 M   M0104     10 Wausau   WI   16:21 
   14   36 Emma Mork                      4 F   F0104      5 Waupaca  WI   21:32 

              WAUPACA AREA YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS - 5 AND 6
                   WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - August 18, 2017
               50 FOOT SWIM - 0.6 MILE BIKE - 0.15 MILE RUN
Place No.  Name                         Age Sex Div   Div Pl City     St Finish     
===== ==== ============================ === === ===== ====== ======== == ======= 
    1    5 Vincent Hartwig                6 M   M0506      1 Waupaca  WI    7:25 
    2   13 Aaron Knoll                    6 M   M0506      2 Stratfor WI    8:02 
    3   19 Grayson Konkol                 6 M   M0506      3 Amherst  WI    8:07 
    4   28 Caleb Morter                   6 M   M0506      4 Wisconsi WI    8:11 
    5   24 Zachary Doscher                6 M   M0506      5 Waupaca  WI    8:11 
    6  114 Lydia Olsen                    6 F   F0506      1 Shorevie MN    8:25 
    7   33 Kate Wildenberg                6 F   F0506      2 Wrightst WI    8:37 
    8   39 Lean Koch                      6 F   F0506      3 Weyauweg WI    8:49 
    9   20 Rachel Hanson                  6 F   F0506      4 Danbury  WI    8:49 
   10   22 Isaac Knorr                    5 M   M0506      6 Appleton WI    9:14 
   11   40 Vada Wolberg                   5 F   F0506      5 Waupaca  WI    9:20 
   12    7 Viola Johnson                  5 F   F0506      6 Prescott WI    9:38 
   13   35 Lowella Grosskopf              5 F   F0506      7 Oshkosh  WI    9:38 
   14    4 Alexandria Filtz               6 F   F0506      8 Ripon    WI    9:43 
   15   26 Callum Chmielewski             5 M   M0506      7 Cross Pl WI    9:44 
   16   25 Cooper Hrabe                   5 M   M0506      8 Fond Du  WI   10:03 
   17    3 Meredith Schweitzer            6 F   F0506      9 Brookfie IL   10:19 
   18   32 Emma Storck                    5 F   F0506     10 Waupaca  WI   10:24 
   19    8 Connor Rose                    5 M   M0506      9 Mound    MN   10:46 
   20    2 Breck Biechler                 5 M   M0506     10 Dubuque  IA   10:51 
   21   42 Grace Jozwiak                  5 F   F0506     11 Waupaca  WI   11:05 
   22    1 Ensley Breunig                 5 F   F0506     12 Berlin   WI   11:05 
   23   38 Anna Wong                      5 F   F0506     13 Oshkosh  WI   11:10 
   24   11 Maggie Schleicher              5 F   F0506     14 Custer   WI   11:10 
   25   15 Sydney Milbach                 6 F   F0506     15 Reedsbur WI   13:13 
   26   27 Brielle Keil                   5 F   F0506     16 Waupaca  WI   16:50 

              WAUPACA AREA YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS - 7 AND 8
                   WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - August 18, 2017
               200 FOOT SWIM - 1.0 MILE BIKE - 0.3 MILE RUN
Place No.  Name                         Ag Sex Div   Div Pl City     St Finish     
===== ==== ============================ == === ===== ====== ======== == ======= 
    1  140 Ava Jenson                    7 F   F0708      1 Waupaca  WI    8:29 
    2  132 River Jezwinski               8 M   M0708      1 Larsen   WI    8:41 
    3  102 Owen Hartwig                  8 M   M0708      2 Waupaca  WI    8:52 
    4  112 Theodore Doscher              8 M   M0708      3 Waupaca  WI    8:54 
    5  103 Kashton Ford                  7 M   M0708      4 Winnecon WI    9:09 
    6  127 Madelyn Gould                 8 F   F0708      2 Iola     WI    9:17 
    7  113 Piper Ayala                   8 F   F0708      3 New Lond WI    9:21 
    8  135 Wyatt Welch                   8 M   M0708      5 Fremont  WI    9:32 
    9  116 Rowan Chmielewski             8 M   M0708      6 Cross Pl WI    9:39 
   10  126 James Berrens                 8 M   M0708      7 Whitefis WI    9:50 
   11  111 Levi Wynn                     7 M   M0708      8 Pardeevi WI    9:51 
   12  125 Drew Grade                    8 M   M0708      9 Menasha  WI    9:52 
   13  130 Eve Heidenreich               8 F   F0708      4 Wausau   WI   10:06 
   14  109 Layne Doman                   8 F   F0708      5 Hayfield MN   10:13 
   15  118 Zach Swanson                  7 M   M0708     10 Waupaca  WI   10:23 
   16  101 McKenzi Pereira Da Sil        7 F   F0708      6 Oshkosh  WI   10:24 
   17  142 Beckett Rollins               7 F   F0708      7 Hortonvi WI   10:37 
   18  104 Annika Melk                   8 F   F0708      8 Waupaca  WI   10:48 
   19  138 Holly Jozwiak                 8 F   F0708      9 Waupaca  WI   10:49 
   20  115 Rosemary Olsen                7 F   F0708     10 Shorevie MN   10:54 
   21  119 Jocelynn Verbeten             7 F   F0708     11 Germanto WI   11:01 
   22  120 Kylie Thompson                7 F   F0708     12 Bruce    WI   11:05 
   23  105 Sydney McKenzie               8 F   F0708     13 Whitewat WI   11:16 
   24  123 Anthony Adams                 8 M   M0708     11 Kenosha  WI   11:30 
   25  106 Jordyn McKenzie               7 F   F0708     14 Whitewat WI   11:31 
   26  133 Nolan Wong                    8 M   M0708     12 Oshkosh  WI   11:32 
   27  122 Charlotte Gille               8 F   F0708     15 Waupaca  WI   11:34 
   28  136 Lily Utecht                   8 F   F0708     16 Amherst  WI   12:03 
   29  134 Nikolai Wolberg               7 M   M0708     13 Waupaca  WI   12:05 
   30  117 Mack Mittelstaedt             8 M   M0708     14 Weyauweg WI   12:06 
   31  128 Remy Dallas                   8 F   F0708     17 Oneida   WI   12:17 
   32  121 Mila Zelienka                 7 F   F0708     18 Coloma   WI   12:55 
   33  131 Murphy Grosskopf              8 F   F0708     19 Oshkosh  WI   13:29 
   34  129 Ana Jaworski                  7 F   F0708     20 Crystal  MI   13:35 
   35  139 Evelyn Parent                 7 F   F0708     21 Waupaca  WI   14:24 
   36  107 Jackson Jones                 7 M   M0708     15 Waupaca  WI   14:28 
   37  124 Aria Biesek                   7 M   M0708     16 Wautoma  WI   18:07 

              WAUPACA AREA YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS - 9 AND 10
                   WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - August 18, 2017
               200 FOOT SWIM - 1.0 MILE BIKE - 0.3 MILE RUN
Place No.  Name                         Age Sex Div   Div Pl City     St Finish     
===== ==== ============================ === === ===== ====== ======== == ======= 
    1  231 Emmett Pulvermacher           10 M   M0910      1 Plover   WI    8:29 
    2  211 Harper Wood                    9 F   F0910      1 Waupaca  WI    8:57 
    3  207 Ailan Karns                   10 M   M0910      2 Oshkosh  WI    8:58 
    4  226 Brayden Lpcj                   9 M   M0910      3 Weyauweg WI    9:07 
    5  202 Meredith Hartwig              10 F   F0910      2 Waupaca  WI    9:12 
    6  214 Jonathan Rodenz                9 M   M0910      4 Waupaca  WI    9:18 
    7  209 Chloe Wynn                     9 F   F0910      3 Pardeevi WI    9:24 
    8  215 Elliott Strebelinski           9 M   M0910      5 Oshkosh  WI    9:43 
    9  203 Macy Pawlowski                 9 F   F0910      4 Franklin WI    9:55 
   10  204 Teelin Ford                    9 F   F0910      5 Winnecon WI   10:21 
   11  206 Hadley Doman                  10 F   F0910      6 Hayfield MN   10:27 
   12  210 Alayna Staude                  9 F   F0910      7 Waupaca  WI   10:39 
   13  216 Tahlia Verbeten                9 F   F0910      8 Germanto WI   10:44 
   14  219 Madelyn Schoen                10 F   F0910      9 Oak Cree WI   10:45 
   15  220 Elsie Schwartzmiller           9 F   F0910     10 Sainto P MN   10:56 
   16  213 Alyssa Keil                   10 F   F0910     11 Waupaca  WI   10:59 
   17  224 Adaya Jezwinski               10 F   F0910     12 Larsen   WI   11:28 
   18  229 Faith Utecht                   9 F   F0910     14 Amherst  WI   11:50 
   19  227 Isaac Auer                     9 M   M0910      6 Milton   WI   11:52 
   20  218 Joseph Jaworski                9 M   M0910      8 Crystal  MI   12:34 
   21  223 Chloe Sharelis                 9 F   F0910     15 Appleton WI   12:48 
   22  228 Vade Trayler                  10 F   F0910     16 Wautoma  WI   13:03 
   23  217 Liliana Zlienka               10 F   F0910     17 Coloma   WI   13:07 
   24  221 Nellie Schmidt                 9 F   F0910     19 Waunakee WI   13:24 
   25  212 Cameron Knorr                 10 M   M0910     10 Appleton WI   40:54 

          WAUPACA AREA YOUTH TRIATHLON RESULTS - 9 AND 10 - SWIM
                   WAUPACA, WISCONSIN - August 18, 2017
               200 FOOT SWIM - 1.0 MILE BIKE - 0.3 MILE RUN
Place No.  Name                         Age Sex Div   Div Pl City     St Finish     
===== ==== ============================ === === ===== ====== ======== == ======= 
    1  232 Corah Holzheu                 10 F   F0910     13 Neenah   WI   11:46 
    2  225 John Mork                     10 M   M0910      7 Ogdensbu WI   11:57 
    3  205 Jordyn Johnson                10 F   F0910     18 Madison  WI   13:13 
    4  222 Landon Mader                   9 M   M0910      9 Appleton WI   15:49