Montego Bay, St. James, JA
9/10/2022











                      TEAM SANGSTER 5K & 10K RUN/WALK
                          Montego Bay, St. James
                       Saturday, September 10, 2022

                    ********** 5K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5735 Danielle Terrier    F  39                    00:25:31 
    2  5319 Abrianna Shaw       F  11 ROAD CONQUERERS    00:27:31 
    3  5024 Joycelyn Gordon     F  60 AJAS               00:28:24 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1  5646 Brondon Kerr        M  20 MOBAY RUN KREW     00:18:53 
    2  5645 Gareth Abbott       M  33 MOBAY RUN KREW     00:19:33 
    3  5531 Duwayne Webb        M  27                    00:20:09 




              ********** 5K WALK AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   386 Jullite Reeves      F  55 M AND D RUN CLUB   00:36:03 
    2   190 Nadia Dennis        F  42 HALF MOON          00:42:27
    3   461 Christina Fitzcoy   F  31 PLAYA HALL JAMAICA 00:43:31 
     

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1   526 Noel Wedderburn     M  32 MOBAY RUN KREW     00:35:26 
    2   489 Worren Paisley      M  38 PLAYA HALL JAMAICA 00:35:58 
    3   266 Lincoln Green       M  52 S HOTEL            00:38:48 



                ********** 10K RUN AWARDS **********

              ********** FEMALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 10071 Sabrina Morant      F  45                    01:04:22 
    2 10051 Collette Hall       F  49                    01:04:40 
    3 10069 Fabiana Byles       F  23                    01:05:03 

               ********** MALE OVERALL   RESULTS **********

Place Bib   Name                S Age Team               Gun Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ================== ======== 
    1 10029 Keniel Freeburn     M  24 M AND D RUN CLUB   00:39:54 
    2 10073 Dale Morgan         M  37                    00:40:31 
    3 10028 Charakorn Chatchawa M  37 LONGPORT AVIATION  00:43:47 




 ********** LARGEST PARTICIPATING TEAM **********

 Team - HOSPITEN - 60