Minneapolis, MN
7/22/2018












                    UCare Tri-Loppet Off-road Triathlon
                               June 22 2018
                             Golden Valley, MN
              7K Paddle + 5.5K Trail Run + 13K Mountain Bike
                        INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - FEMALE

Place No.  Name                                 Div   Rank Paddle  Pace  Rank Run     Pace  Rank Trn     Rank Bike    Rate Time       
===== ==== ==================================== ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= 
    1 1193 Josie Nelson                         F3039    1   32:54  7:34    1   26:33  7:47    2    0:35    3   33:38 14.4 1:33:38 
    2 1230 Kim Rudd                             F4049    4   34:43  7:59    6   27:59  8:12    7    0:40    1   30:58 15.7 1:34:19 
    3 1079 Alison Forney-Gorman                 F4049    3   34:25  7:55    7   28:25  8:19   11    0:46    2   33:12 14.6 1:36:47 
    4 1094 Jan Guenther                         F5059    8   37:02  8:31    5   27:44  8:07   20    0:53    5   35:34 13.6 1:41:12 
    5 1008 Karen Bebchuk                        F5059    7   36:59  8:30   12   29:59  8:47   16    0:52    9   37:54 12.8 1:45:42 
    6 1186 Molly Moilanen                       F4049    9   37:05  8:32   17   32:14  9:26   27    0:59    7   36:22 13.3 1:46:39 
    7 1026 Patricia Carlen                      F5059    5   35:01  8:03   31   35:50 10:29   36    1:08    6   36:10 13.4 1:48:08 
    8 1170 Rachel Mason                         F2029   17   42:34  9:48    4   27:41  8:06   62    1:47    8   36:30 13.3 1:48:31 
    9 1144 Camille Lang                         F3039   34   49:29 11:23    2   27:04  7:55   37    1:09    4   35:18 13.7 1:52:58 
   10 1232 Jenna Ruzich                         F2029   23   44:58 10:21   14   30:22  8:54   30    1:03   20   41:13 11.8 1:57:35 
   11 1204 Gina Oesterreich                     F5059    6   35:24  8:09   50   38:55 11:24   64    1:53   23   41:52 11.6 1:58:03 
   12 1018 Kristin Burger                       F5059   20   43:56 10:06   25   34:38 10:08   43    1:15   12   39:47 12.2 1:59:34 
   13 1203 Jennifer O'Link                      F3039   19   43:16  9:57   20   32:38  9:33   48    1:23   24   42:23 11.4 1:59:39 
   14 1030 Danita Carlson                       F5059   24   45:43 10:31   28   35:11 10:18   38    1:10   10   38:58 12.4 2:01:00 
   15 1294 Emma Broberg                         F3039    2   34:14  7:53   56   40:21 11:49   58    1:39   33   45:01 10.8 2:01:15 
   16 1201 Michele Nguyen                        FU14   13   39:21  9:03   49   38:51 11:23   23    0:54   27   43:48 11.1 2:02:53 
   17 1209 Cynthia Osterling                    F4049   21   44:53 10:20   33   36:17 10:37   51    1:29   17   40:29 12.0 2:03:06 
   18 1066 Rachel Emerson                        FU18   49   52:36 12:06    9   28:57  8:29   41    1:12   21   41:28 11.7 2:04:11 
   19 1149 Jennifer Leazer                      F5059   16   42:00  9:40   60   40:37 11:54   74    2:33   11   39:03 12.4 2:04:12 
   20 1283 Stacey Wiles                         F3039   11   37:25  8:37   67   41:53 12:16   68    2:10   25   42:56 11.3 2:04:22 
   21 1064 Sheila Eldred                        F4049   43   52:13 12:01   10   29:14  8:34   10    0:45   26   43:21 11.2 2:05:32 
   22 1077 Birgit Fink                          F5059   37   50:06 11:31   26   34:41 10:09   31    1:03   15   40:23 12.0 2:06:11 
   23 1163 Lindsey Lyrenmann                    F3039   51   52:50 12:09   18   32:28  9:30   15    0:52   13   40:07 12.1 2:06:15 
   24 1074 Sara Faust                           F4049   30   46:49 10:46   48   38:47 11:21   39    1:11   22   41:34 11.7 2:08:19 
   25 1259 Alexandra Tateosian                  F2029   32   48:14 11:06   41   37:41 11:02   59    1:42   19   40:57 11.8 2:08:32 
   26 1090 Ellie Grabow                          FU14   14   41:03  9:27   55   40:00 11:43    8    0:42   44   46:56 10.3 2:08:39 
   27 1159 Christina Lundgren                   F2029   18   42:46  9:50   24   34:26 10:05   22    0:54   57   50:57  9.5 2:09:01 
   28 1220 Ellie Quam                            FU18   27   46:27 10:41   32   35:54 10:31   32    1:04   40   46:11 10.5 2:09:34 
   29 1068 Katelyn Engel                        F3039   60   55:42 12:49    8   28:32  8:21   52    1:30   28   44:16 10.9 2:09:59 
   30 1269 Kylie Urriche                        F2029   33   49:18 11:20   29   35:14 10:19   50    1:25   35   45:31 10.6 2:11:26 
   31 1043 Alexandra Cunliffe                   F3039   83 1:03:23 14:35    3   27:37  8:05    3    0:37   18   40:55 11.8 2:12:31 
   32 1122 Genevieve Johnson                    F6069   22   44:57 10:21   43   38:01 11:08   70    2:15   46   47:57 10.1 2:13:09 
   33 1114 Lisa Hollensteiner                   F5059   38   50:07 11:32   38   37:17 10:55   12    0:48   32   45:00 10.8 2:13:10 
   34 1353 Meghan Elliott                       F4049   45   52:19 12:02   54   39:44 11:38    9    0:44   16   40:25 12.0 2:13:12 
   35 1151 Audrey Lenoch                        F3039   46   52:24 12:03   51   39:03 11:26   65    1:55   14   40:10 12.1 2:13:31 
   36 1257 Zoe Sumner                            FU12   29   46:46 10:46   64   41:25 12:07   49    1:25   36   45:31 10.6 2:15:06 
   37 1154 Christianne Lind                     F4049   52   53:48 12:22   21   33:53  9:55   47    1:17   47   48:00 10.1 2:16:56 
   38 1262 Karen Thissen                        F5059   65   56:18 12:57   30   35:20 10:21                                2:16:57 
   39 1065 Annika Emerson                        FU18   48   52:36 12:06   11   29:31  8:38   60    1:44   60   53:19  9.1 2:17:08 
   40 1007 Mary Bauer                           F5059   10   37:24  8:36   72   44:45 13:06   14    0:50   63   54:22  8.9 2:17:19 
   41 1082 Heather Giesel                       F3039   72   57:14 13:10   23   34:21 10:03   42    1:14   34   45:11 10.7 2:17:59 
   42 1226 Jena Rogers                          F3039   67   56:30 13:00   16   32:09  9:25   34    1:06   49   48:17 10.0 2:18:00 
   43 1225 Jennifer Ringold                     F4049   35   49:35 11:24   44   38:04 11:09   77    2:54   45   47:48 10.1 2:18:20 
   44 1050 Jane Dekraay                         F5059   31   48:08 11:04   62   41:12 12:04   17    0:53   50   48:37 10.0 2:18:49 
   45 1282 Kim Wieting                          F3039   47   52:24 12:03   52   39:04 11:26   61    1:46   38   45:54 10.6 2:19:06 
   46 1004 Teresa Angier                        F3039   62   55:58 12:52   36   37:10 10:53   55    1:35   31   44:58 10.8 2:19:39 
   47 1111 Casey Hinds                          F2029   57   54:58 12:39   53   39:34 11:35   29    1:01   39   46:08 10.5 2:21:40 
   48 1304 Emily Minge                          F2029   84 1:04:54 14:56   13   30:00  8:47   33    1:05   43   46:22 10.5 2:22:19 
   49 1191 Jennifer Nelson                      F3039   44   52:17 12:02   42   37:59 11:07   78    3:15   54   49:22  9.8 2:22:53 
   50 1059 Molly Each                           F3039   58   55:25 12:45   39   37:39 11:01   66    1:57   51   48:37 10.0 2:23:35 
   51 1222 Katharine Rauk                       F3039   63   55:58 12:52   37   37:12 10:53   54    1:34   55   49:30  9.8 2:24:12 
   52 1040 Dolores Connor                       F3039   59   55:27 12:45   27   35:04 10:16   40    1:12   59   52:47  9.2 2:24:27 
   53 1131 Tracey Kinney                        F4049   73   58:13 13:24   59   40:35 11:53    1    0:26   37   45:48 10.6 2:25:01 
   54 1213 Ashley Pethan                        F2029   64   56:16 12:57   69   42:37 12:28   63    1:53   29   44:19 10.9 2:25:03 
   55 1168 Krista Margolis                      F4049                                                      52   49:13  9.8 2:25:27 
   56 1235 Bela Santan                           FU14   55   54:53 12:37   61   40:57 11:59    5    0:38   56   49:52  9.7 2:26:19 
   57 1070 Gretchen Erpelding                   F5059   36   50:05 11:31   58   40:26 11:50   28    1:00   68   55:21  8.8 2:26:51 
   58 1219 Dawn Prinsen                         F4049                                                      48   48:14 10.0 2:28:02 
   59 1001 Maya Amundson                         FU14   50   52:42 12:07   81   48:34 14:13    4    0:37   42   46:21 10.5 2:28:13 
   60 1136 Maren Korpela                        F3039   54   54:52 12:37   70   43:36 12:46   86    5:41   30   44:33 10.9 2:28:40 
   61 1106 Anne Hendrickson                     F2029   25   45:45 10:31   76   46:18 13:33   80    3:19   64   54:22  8.9 2:29:42 
   62 1243 Autumn Shaffer                       F2029   26   45:45 10:31   75   46:15 13:32   81    3:19   65   54:26  8.9 2:29:43 
   63 1285 Emily Wilson                          FU14   42   52:01 11:58   45   38:19 11:13   45    1:15   79   58:37  8.3 2:30:10 
   64 1301 Denise Pliego Galan                   FU14   53   53:56 12:24   46   38:34 11:17   35    1:07   72   56:43  8.5 2:30:19 
   65 1085 Lisa Gilliland                       F5059   40   50:19 11:34   68   42:09 12:20   57    1:37   82 1:00:34  8.0 2:34:38 
   66 1205 Kay Okey                             F5059   39   50:18 11:34   77   47:07 13:47   18    0:53   73   56:47  8.5 2:35:04 
   67 1032 Kirsten Carlson                      F2029   28   46:35 10:43   80   47:58 14:03   79    3:17   77   58:03  8.3 2:35:51 
   68 1135 Kristina Koopman                     F3039   87 1:11:49 16:31   22   34:13 10:01   26    0:57   53   49:20  9.8 2:36:18 
   69 1183 Annalise Miller                      F2029   81 1:02:42 14:25   35   37:05 10:51   21    0:54   71   56:03  8.6 2:36:43 
   70 1047 Justene Davis                        F2029   61   55:56 12:52   73   44:58 13:10   19    0:53   67   55:13  8.8 2:36:59 
   71 1063 Tricia Elden                          FU16   79 1:02:01 14:16   34   36:39 10:44   56    1:35   74   57:27  8.4 2:37:42 
   72 1210 Kim Palechek                         F5059   68   56:37 13:01   74   46:11 13:31   85    4:21   58   51:12  9.5 2:38:19 
   73 1171 Susan Mason                          F5059                                                      62   54:09  9.0 2:39:16 
   74 1267 Deirdre Turck                         FU14   85 1:05:10 14:59   40   37:39 11:01   83    3:45   61   53:47  9.0 2:40:20 
   75 1310 Bonnie Klimes                        F5059   66   56:28 12:59   78   47:18 13:51   72    2:29   66   54:53  8.8 2:41:07 
   76 1276 Anne Walters                         F3039   69   56:48 13:04   57   40:24 11:50   76    2:36   86 1:03:55  7.6 2:43:42 
   77 1141 Shauna Lambert                       F4049   56   54:57 12:38   83   50:25 14:45   24    0:56   75   57:35  8.4 2:43:51 
   78 1156 Kayla Lindell                        F2029   76   59:51 13:46   65   41:46 12:14   69    2:10   83 1:00:39  8.0 2:44:26 
   79 1121 Courtney Johnson                     F2029   75   59:51 13:46   66   41:47 12:14   67    2:08   84 1:00:41  8.0 2:44:26 
   80 1048 Lisa Day                             F4049   88 1:19:10 18:12   47   38:36 11:18   13    0:50   41   46:18 10.5 2:44:53 
   81 1104 Wendy Hemme                          F3039   71   57:08 13:09   63   41:22 12:07   87   10:53   69   55:43  8.7 2:45:05 
   82 1275 Stephanie Waataja                    F3039   74   59:22 13:39   82   49:14 14:25   25    0:56   70   55:47  8.7 2:45:18 
   83 1300 Kaimera Allen                         FU14   41   51:34 11:52   84   51:16 15:01   44    1:15   87 1:05:07  7.4 2:49:11 
   84 1110 Triston Highton                       FU16   80 1:02:01 14:16   79   47:55 14:01   53    1:30   76   58:01  8.4 2:49:26 
   85 1072 Erin Everhart                        F3039   77 1:01:02 14:02   71   44:16 12:57   84    4:00   85 1:01:38  7.9 2:50:55 
   86 1266 Kendra Troske-Krska                  F3039                                                      80   59:02  8.2 3:00:58 
   87 1083 Danielle Gilbert                     F2029                                                      81   59:10  8.2 3:00:59 
   88 1298 Ameerah Shaheid                       FU14   82 1:02:44 14:26   87   59:25 17:23   71    2:27   78   58:13  8.3 3:02:48 
   89 1281 Sarah Welken                         F4049   86 1:06:21 15:16   85   51:17 15:01   82    3:24   88 1:06:30  7.3 3:07:30 
   90 1296 Sofia Hernandez Limas                 FU14   70   56:48 13:04   88 1:05:20 19:07   73    2:30   89 1:11:58  6.7 3:16:36 
   91 1062 Lacricia Elden                       F5059   78 1:01:36 14:10   86   57:03 16:42   75    2:35   90 1:15:56  6.4 3:17:09 
      1221 Jody Quesnell                        F5059   12   37:52  8:43   15   31:06  9:06    6    0:39                           
      1178 Mary McKelvey                        F5059   15   41:40  9:35   19   32:32  9:31   46    1:15