Sioux Falls, SD
9/9/2018











,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 10K TEAM CHALLENGE PRESENTED BY 605 RUNNING CO.
                          TEAM RESULTS  - MALE DIVISION
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   



   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 10K TEAM CHALLENGE PRESENTED BY 605 RUNNING CO.
                         TEAM RESULTS  - FEMALE DIVISION
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1. 3:59:29 Team Oaklyn?                            (  59:53)
==================================================
  1    56:13  Stephanie Rymerson                        F2429 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  2    59:12  Lindsey Koehler                           F3034 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  3  1:02:02  Erin Alderson                             F3034 Hartford           South Dakota    
  4  1:02:02  Ashley Gouws                              F3034 White              South Dakota    
   
  2. 4:08:31 UDC-Ultimate Dance & Cheer              (1:02:08)
==================================================
  1    55:01  Tami Louwagie                             F3539 Sioux Falls        South Carolina  
  2  1:02:16  Angie Nelson                              F4044 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  3  1:04:13  Jennifer Leither                          F3539 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  4  1:07:01  Lynn Bren                                 F4044 Harrisburg         South Dakota    
   
  3. 4:11:26 Over 30 Moms But Hot Moms None The Less (1:02:52)
==================================================
  1    55:22  Heath Heyden                              M4044 Larchwood          Iowa            
  2  1:05:21  Jamee Childress                           F3539 Larchwood          Iowa            
  3  1:05:21  Tracy Kramer                              F4044 Larchwood          Iowa            
  4  1:05:22  Janelle Rentschler                        F4044 Larchwood          Iowa            
   
  4. 4:16:10 Trans Ova Genetics                      (1:04:03)
==================================================
  1    58:07  Cody Bailey                               M3034 Sioux Center       Iowa            
  2  1:02:08  Kristin Bailey                            F2429 Sioux Center       Iowa            
  3  1:07:30  Rachel Winther                            F2429 West Salem         Wisconsin       
  4  1:08:25  Emily Van Schepen                         F3034 George             Iowa            
   
  5. 5:43:46 The Ohm's                               (1:25:57)
==================================================
  1  1:07:08  Trinity Ohm                               F0118 Leola              South Dakota    
  2  1:30:48  Sierra Ohm                                F1923 Leola              South Dakota    
  3  1:30:49  Hazel Ohm                                 F1923 Leola              South Dakota    
  4  1:35:01  Brenda Merkel                             F4044 Leola              South Dakota    



   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 10K TEAM CHALLENGE PRESENTED BY 605 RUNNING CO.
                          TEAM RESULTS  - COED DIVISION
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1. 3:30:58 Palace City Pavement Pounders           (  52:45)
==================================================
  1    47:57  Sean Devries                              M2429 Mitchell           South Dakota    
  2    48:20  Kevin Devries                             M4549 Mitchell           South Dakota    
  3    56:32  Pam Larson                                F5054 Mitchell           South Dakota    
  4    58:09  Michele Devries                           F4549 Mitchell           South Dakota    
   
  2. 3:57:17 Team Oaklyn?                            (  59:20)
==================================================
  1    56:13  Stephanie Rymerson                        F2429 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  2    59:12  Lindsey Koehler                           F3034 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  3    59:50  Clinton Koehn                             M3034 Hartford           South Dakota    
  4  1:02:02  Erin Alderson                             F3034 Hartford           South Dakota    
   
  3. 4:07:17 Trans Ova Genetics                      (1:01:50)
==================================================
  1    58:07  Cody Bailey                               M3034 Sioux Center       Iowa            
  2    59:32  Chris O?connor                            M1923 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  3  1:02:08  Kristin Bailey                            F2429 Sioux Center       Iowa            
  4  1:07:30  Rachel Winther                            F2429 West Salem         Wisconsin       
   
  4. 4:08:31 UDC-Ultimate Dance & Cheer              (1:02:08)
==================================================
  1    55:01  Tami Louwagie                             F3539 Sioux Falls        South Carolina  
  2  1:02:16  Angie Nelson                              F4044 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  3  1:04:13  Jennifer Leither                          F3539 Sioux Falls        South Dakota    
  4  1:07:01  Lynn Bren                                 F4044 Harrisburg         South Dakota    
   
  5. 4:11:26 Over 30 Moms But Hot Moms None The Less (1:02:52)
==================================================
  1    55:22  Heath Heyden                              M4044 Larchwood          Iowa            
  2  1:05:21  Jamee Childress                           F3539 Larchwood          Iowa            
  3  1:05:21  Tracy Kramer                              F4044 Larchwood          Iowa            
  4  1:05:22  Janelle Rentschler                        F4044 Larchwood          Iowa            
   
  6. 5:43:46 The Ohm's                               (1:25:57)
==================================================
  1  1:07:08  Trinity Ohm                               F0118 Leola              South Dakota    
  2  1:30:48  Sierra Ohm                                F1923 Leola              South Dakota    
  3  1:30:49  Hazel Ohm                                 F1923 Leola              South Dakota    
  4  1:35:01  Brenda Merkel                             F4044 Leola              South Dakota