Sioux Falls, SD
9/8/2019











   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               10K TEAM CHALLENGE
                         TEAM RESULTS  - FEMALE DIVISION
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1. 4:03:22 Smooth Snail'n                          (1:00:51)
==================================================
  1    58:25  Mandi Prinsen                             F4044 White              SD 
  2    59:14  Ashley Gouws                              F3539 White              SD 
  3    59:42  Erin Alderson                             F3034 Hartford           SD 
  4  1:06:01  Sheila Brown                              F3034 Hartford           SD 
   
  2. 4:10:25 Visionaries                             (1:02:37)
==================================================
  1    57:32  Terri McDonald                            F5054 Crooks             SD 
  2  1:03:07  Michelle Stephens                         F3034 Hartford           SD 
  3  1:04:53  Kaitlin Bruggeman                         F2429 Sioux Falls        SD 
  4  1:04:53  Cassidy Musick                            F2429 Sioux Falls        SD 



   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               10K TEAM CHALLENGE
                          TEAM RESULTS  - COED DIVISION
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1. 3:41:11 Palace City Pavement Pounders           (  55:18)
==================================================
  1    49:07  Kevin Devries                             M4549 Mitchell           SD 
  2    54:47  Jim Larson                                M5559 Mitchell           SD 
  3    56:36  Pam Larson                                F5054 Mitchell           SD 
  4  1:00:41  Michele Devries                           F4549 Mitchell           SD 
   
  2. 4:03:17 Lawyers, Runs and Funny                 (1:00:50)
==================================================
  1    55:54  Charles Lee                               M6569 Overland Park      KS 
  2  1:01:08  Jeff Jones                                M6064 Sioux Falls        SD 
  3  1:02:27  Kendall Jones                             F5054 Sioux Falls        SD 
  4  1:03:48  Myndee Lee                                F4549 Overland Park      KS 
   
  3. 4:03:22 Smooth Snail'n                          (1:00:51)
==================================================
  1    58:25  Mandi Prinsen                             F4044 White              SD 
  2    59:14  Ashley Gouws                              F3539 White              SD 
  3    59:42  Erin Alderson                             F3034 Hartford           SD 
  4  1:06:01  Sheila Brown                              F3034 Hartford           SD 
   
  4. 4:10:25 Visionaries                             (1:02:37)
==================================================
  1    57:32  Terri McDonald                            F5054 Crooks             SD 
  2  1:03:07  Michelle Stephens                         F3034 Hartford           SD 
  3  1:04:53  Kaitlin Bruggeman                         F2429 Sioux Falls        SD 
  4  1:04:53  Cassidy Musick                            F2429 Sioux Falls        SD 
   
  5. 4:13:50 Keepin? it Renal                        (1:03:28)
==================================================
  1    56:58  Joni Bottum                               F3539 Sioux Falls        SD 
  2  1:00:10  Chris Auvenshine                          M4549 Sioux Falls        SD 
  3  1:08:21  Hector Saucedo Crespo                     M3539 Sioux Falls        SD 
  4  1:08:21  Devin Sanchez                             F3034 Sioux Falls        SD