St. Cloud, MN
4/20/2019











                                                                                                                              Page 1
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2019
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   1/30   3030 AD 79                     M   Sam Brewer            Ethan Logeman         Saint Joseph       MN   22:01   22:00   22:36 1:25:21 
    2   2/30   3026 Runners High              M   Steven Boraas         Kelson MacKenzie      Minneapolis        MN   20:00   20:24   25:39 1:28:37 
    3   1/168  3106 Recovering run aholics    F   Maria Hauer           Elizabeth Claybaugh   Minneapolis        MN   23:01   24:28   25:09 1:33:18 
    4   2/168  3109 Straight Outta Night Shif F   Jennifer Haws         Tricia Sladky         Sartell            MN   22:36   23:50   26:20 1:34:38 
    5   1/102  3150 Wine and Whine            X   Mark Klaverkamp       Jodi Nelson-Ryan      Clearwater         MN   22:35   22:55   27:05 1:34:55 
    6   3/30   3012 Green Court Legends       M   Chris Bellmont        Seth Heimermann       Apple Valley       MN   22:36   23:23   28:27 1:38:05 
    7   4/30   3104 Spoon                     M   Kallen Hanzsek-Brill  Malcolm Snowberg      Saint Cloud        MN   24:37   25:23   28:06 1:41:33 
    8   5/30   3215 Hill Climbers             M   Randy Mousky          Cory Lahr             Saint Cloud        MN   24:13   25:25   28:32 1:41:47 
    9   3/168  3242 Chicks with Kicks         F   Shelby Pierce         Tasha Koll            Litchfield         MN   26:26   27:37   26:13 1:42:14 
   10   6/30   3133 Tony's Chicken            M   Jesse Jennissen       Neil Jennissen        Cambridge          MN   25:55   24:50   29:05 1:42:47 
   11   2/102  3142 Father Daughter Dance     X   Wesley Karls          Julia Karls           Saint Cloud        MN   22:54   25:40   30:00 1:44:43 
   12   3/102  3272 The Malicious Martini Mak X   Casey Schmidt         Dana Birk             Minneapolis        MN   24:32   25:26   30:51 1:45:24 
   13   7/30   3171 Are We There Yet?         M   Alex Larson           Chris Ryan            Saint Cloud        MN   27:43   30:30   25:26 1:45:59 
   14   4/102  3116 MoJo                      X   Mattia Hendrickson    Zeon Baker            Little Falls       MN   26:04   26:13   30:07 1:46:33 
   15   8/30   3287 Starkhaws                 M   Connor Stark-Haws     Kevin Stark-Haws      Cold Spring        MN   23:39   24:47   31:17 1:47:11 
   16   4/168  3029 Running Sisters           F   Kathy Brake           Tina Wagner           Becker             MN   26:16   26:37   30:29 1:47:17 
   17   5/102  3107 The Pickles               X   Chris Haukos          Sean Pickle           Saint Cloud        MN   22:32   26:44   31:48 1:47:22 
   18   5/168  3121 Team KitKat               F   Tracy Hodel           Katie Luberda         Saint Cloud        MN   24:13   25:35   30:50 1:48:10 
   19   6/168  3156 Holla n' D                F   Holly Kockler         Danielle Brenny       Sartell            MN   24:44   24:04   31:58 1:48:12 
   20   7/168  3261 Cool Down Specialists     F   Emily Rothstein       Christine Overman     Saint Cloud        MN   24:43   25:24   32:31 1:48:48 
   21   8/168  3332 Williams                  F   Angela Marie Williams Jenny Williams Johnso Saint Cloud        MN   24:22   25:22   32:12 1:49:11 
   22   9/30   3302 You Serious Clark?        M   Noel Teigen           Luke Teigen           Saint Joseph       MN   26:44   28:19   30:09 1:49:22 
   23   6/102  3324 Team Welle                X   Melissa Welle         Doug Welle            Melrose            MN   25:59   26:34   30:47 1:50:04 
   24   9/168  3092 Cirque Du Sore Legs 3     F   Rebecca Grupp         Renae Sigerud         Albertville        MN   25:58   28:05   30:30 1:50:05 
   25   7/102  3182 LOUDNBALD                 X   Heidi Lietha          Chris Johnston        Saint Cloud        MN   26:34   28:39   29:30 1:50:46 
   26  10/30   3003 Here for the PTO          M   Tyler Antil           Chad Frieler          Sartell            MN   25:05   24:54   31:46 1:50:52 
   27  11/30   3303 The Brothers Terres       M   Jamie Terres          Eric Terres           Melrose            MN   26:42   29:35   29:53 1:50:56 
   28  10/168  3244 Run Therapy               F   Rike Powell           Elizabeth Wateland    Clear Lake         MN   26:07   28:37   30:40 1:51:25 
   29   8/102  3076 Young & Old               X   Andy Fritz            Tara Syring           Saint Cloud        MN   25:24   26:08   31:11 1:51:40 
   30  11/168  3173 Buffalo Gals              F   Lib Larson            Stefany Ullery        Waverly            MN   27:30   27:10   31:08 1:51:52 
   31   9/102  3262 A boy and his Mom         X   Bonnie Rozycki        Anthony Rozycki       Royalton           MN   32:44   33:24   25:19 1:52:13 
   32  10/102  3122 #WhereWeMet               X   Nathan Hoffman        Angela Nelson         Saint Cloud        MN   20:23   21:21   38:16 1:52:14 
   33  12/168  3273 By the Numbers            F   Marie Schmitz         Laurie Tax            Sartell            MN   25:51   26:24   33:10 1:52:23 
   34  12/30   3067 Ferris                    M   Rob Ferris            Alec Ferris           Saint Cloud        MN   27:34   29:15   31:28 1:52:25 
   35  11/102  3339 The Wolf Pack             X   Mandy Wolvert         Mark Wolvert          Sauk Rapids        MN   28:34   28:42   29:33 1:52:30 
   36  13/168  3034 Better as a Team          F   Hilary Burns          Lisa Bollinger        Sartell            MN   27:02   26:31   32:09 1:52:42 
   37  13/30   3299 Weddingnextweek           M   Dain Teigen           Levi Teigen           Osseo              MN   26:43   26:10   31:41 1:53:00 
   38  12/102  3179 LeSage                    X   Scott Lesage          Caitlin Lesage        Redwood Falls      MN   24:56   24:07   34:23 1:53:19 
   39  14/30   3112 Team Heinen               M   Brian Heinen          Elijah Heinen         Spicer             MN   22:46   24:36   34:03 1:54:02 
   40  14/168  3047 TBD 4                     F   Sara Deroo            Melissa Knott         Belgrade           MN   28:31   30:03   30:46 1:55:12 
   41  15/30   3085 The bad knees             M   Tim Gilberts          Sam Stone             Becker             MN   26:13   26:44   34:18 1:55:26 
   42  16/30   3278 Schu Times Two            M   Kevin Schumacher      Luke Schumacher       Sauk Centre        MN   31:12   33:19   27:49 1:55:36 
   43  13/102  3118 Scheels Dungeon Dwellers  X   Duane Henning         Sally Atkinson        Saint Cloud        MN   24:59   24:29   34:40 1:55:36 
   44  15/168  3337 Team Theis                F   Sara Wolf             Jolene Theis          Sauk Rapids        MN   27:25   28:45   31:50 1:55:46 
   45  16/168  3066 Fenstad                   F   Beth Fensad           Erika Fenstad         Saint Cloud        MN   26:52   26:49   32:39 1:55:58 
   46  14/102  3341 Wymore's                  X   Julie Wymore          Joseph Wymore         Alexandria         MN   27:57   28:08   33:16 1:56:16 
   47  15/102  3284 The Skilly's              X   Mel Skillingstad      Matt Theisen          Saint Cloud        MN   30:37   33:32   28:58 1:56:32 
   48  17/168  3225 Mother Runners            F   Chelsea Ornelas       Katie Alba            Baxter             MN   29:57   30:29   30:40 1:56:36 
   49  18/168  3006 Lady Racers               F   Carrie Athmann        Kim Wenner            Cold Spring        MN   27:14   26:47   34:30 1:56:36 
   50  19/168  3083 Suffer Squad              F   Abigail Gans          Ellie Inkster         Saint Cloud        MN   25:08   25:09   36:17 1:57:02 
   51  16/102  3102 Ramsey Roadrunners        X   Laurie Hanson         Robert Hanson         Anoka              MN   27:30   28:13   34:16 1:57:08 
   52  20/168  3090 CamandAnn                 F   Ann Graeve            Camilla Larson        Little Falls       MN   28:41   29:29   32:31 1:57:29 
   53  21/168  3327 Whitski                   F   Ravonne Whitford      Jessica Janski        Little Falls       MN   28:41   29:29   32:31 1:57:29 
   54  22/168  3111 We Run                    F   Staci Hecht           Kay Lahr              Clearwater         MN   27:26   28:13   34:23 1:57:47 
   55  17/102  3015 IceBergs                  X   Owen Berg             Crystal Berg          Sartell            MN   25:23   28:50   33:33 1:58:00 
   56  23/168  3308 Coffee, Teach, Run, Repea F   Leslie Thesing        Kim Lange             Albany             MN   28:17   27:46   34:53 1:58:01 
   57  18/102  3190 Run KC Run                X   Kimberly Magnuson     Charlie Magnuson      Sartell            MN   28:13   29:29   33:17 1:58:10 
   58  19/102  3018 Tortoise and the Hare     X   Tom Bice              Lyndsey Paffrath-Bice New London         MN   28:09   30:46   32:42 1:58:15 
   59  24/168  3265 JoeGirls                  F   Jennifer Salzer       Courtney Taufen       Saint Joseph       MN   28:03   29:16   33:34 1:58:22 
   60  25/168  3082 Stream Team               F   Samantha Ganick       Elizabeth Phillips    Clearwater         MN   27:36   28:05   33:57 1:58:24 
   61  26/168  3071 Team Casey                F   Ashley Fogarty        Cassie Sandstrom      Sartell            MN   28:47   30:16   31:50 1:58:28 
   62  27/168  3072 Foxy Hoppers              F   Lisa Fox              Erin Hoppe            Grand Rapids       MN   36:22   37:20         1:58:30 
   63  28/168  3285 Spavig                    F   Sarah Spahn           Carrie Thorvig        Grand Rapids       MN   36:22   37:20         1:58:30 
   64  20/102  3049 Rock & Roll               X   Kelly Dillon          Dan Strandberg        Minot              ND   25:31   26:50   34:57 1:58:44 
   65  17/30   3247 Somerset Oakes            M   Joseph Prom           Brent Schloe          Saint Cloud        MN   27:21   27:34   34:18 1:58:57 


                                                                                                                              Page 2
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2019
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
   66  21/102  3183 Team Lindholm             X   Kia Lindholm          John Lindholm         Rice               MN   28:58   29:50   33:24 1:59:16 
   67  29/168  3117 Pace the Rainbow          F   Alison Henning        Miranda Simon         Saint Cloud        MN   30:13   33:47   29:34 1:59:18 
   68  22/102  3277 Schramel�?s               X   Stephanie Schramel    Andrew Schramel       Cold Spring        MN   27:00   27:22   33:21 1:59:25 
   69  23/102  3305 Rolfesx2                  X   Heather Theisen       Ryan Rolfes           Waite Park         MN   29:29   32:07   31:10 1:59:37 
   70  30/168  3223 Cirque Du Sore Legs II    F   April Omann           Jill Klym             Rogers             MN   26:08   27:54   35:14 1:59:51 
   71  31/168  3054 Vertically Challenged     F   Jessica Donabauer     Clara Pflueger        Albany             MN   29:34   34:02   31:02 2:00:16 
   72  32/168  3078 Our Race Our Pace         F   Aby Froiland          Nancy Sundstrom       Sauk Rapids        MN   28:38                 2:00:21 
   73  33/168  3099 Not Fast, Just Furious    F   Andrea Hammond        Angela Bailey         Sauk Centre        MN   28:30   29:36   34:39 2:00:34 
   74  34/168  3233 Still Run Better Than the F   Sara Pender           Jodi Hildebrand       Detroit Lakes      MN   27:13   27:46   34:43 2:00:49 
   75  24/102  3193 PhaManderscheid           X   Travis Manderscheid   Heather Pham          Sartell            MN   24:38   25:25   38:48 2:01:10 
   76  35/168  3145 Hover sisters             F   Alison Khan           Courtney Hover        Saint Paul         MN   27:32   27:23   35:25 2:01:10 
   77  18/30   3100 Team Ramrod               M   Adam Hansen           Mike Moran            Saint Joseph       MN   29:29   32:07   32:01 2:01:17 
   78  25/102  3141 Uber Moms                 X   Mandi Karls           Jenna Binsfeld        Saint Cloud        MN   28:48   29:56   33:48 2:01:21 
   79  19/30   3344 MISFITZ                   M   John Zoffka           Patrick Trotman       Sauk Rapids        MN   27:52   29:58   34:27 2:01:26 
   80  36/168  3060 REBEHR                    F   Diane Ehr             Maggie Reber          Litchfield         MN   26:28   26:36   37:20 2:01:36 
   81  26/102  3042 Coplan                    X   Andrea Coplan         Calvin Coplan         Albany             MN   27:36   29:12   34:58 2:01:41 
   82  37/168  3199 Earth Day Girls           F   Melissa Massmann      Marie Klasen          Albany             MN   28:59   30:59   33:41 2:01:43 
   83  27/102  3251 Middle Ras & Little Ras   X   Katrina Rasmusson     Jackson Rasmusson     Foley              MN   34:34   38:50   26:58 2:01:56 
   84  38/168  3282 Run Now Wine Later        F   Meghan Simones        Abby Heil             Sartell            MN   28:19   29:14   35:32 2:02:18 
   85  39/168  3210 Not the Mainstreeters     F   Tammy Meyerhofer      Rebecca Leis          Sartell            MN   30:59   32:10   32:23 2:02:19 
   86  40/168  3125 HolYSchmitt               F   Amanda Holstrom       Nicole Schmitt        Sartell            MN   31:34   32:15   30:46 2:02:32 
   87  41/168  3346 Sensory Squad             F   Kayla Zylla           Michelle Kiffmeyer    Saint Cloud        MN   30:56   36:07   30:35 2:02:48 
   88  28/102  3139 team old -n-young         X   Julie Kampa-Thompson  Adam Bauman           Sparks             NV   31:19   31:38   32:32 2:02:56 
   89  42/168  3295 Ice Cream Truck Chasers   F   Keeley Susienka       Olivia Musser         Saint Cloud        MN   29:56   31:07   34:49 2:03:03 
   90  43/168  3008 Bennies and Beignets      F   Esther Banaian        Charlotte Waterhouse  Saint Cloud        MN   31:21   34:32   33:25 2:03:10 
   91  44/168  3309 TBD 1                     F   Trish Thieschafer     McKenzie Thieschafer  New London         MN   28:22   30:42   34:14 2:03:44 
   92  45/168  3212 Witty Winos               F   Joey Miller           Sydney Wittnebel      Saint Cloud        MN   31:34   32:59   32:46 2:03:56 
   93  29/102  3010 Bauer Power               X   Simon Bauer           Nicole Bauer          Sauk Rapids        MN   31:14   32:53   32:18 2:03:57 
   94  30/102  3184 Highlands Hustle take 2   X   Wendy Lipinski        Michael Lipinski      Albany             MN   31:17   31:34   33:48 2:04:06 
   95  46/168  3088 Will trade sister for win F   Heidi Goelz Halley    Molly Anderson        Scandia            MN   28:40   31:24   34:45 2:04:27 
   96  47/168  3271 Team Big M                F   Heidi Schloe          Jill Kieser           Saint Cloud        MN   28:53   29:08   36:51 2:04:43 
   97  48/168  3048 TBD 2                     F   Tracy Detloff         Kathryn Fristad       New London         MN   31:11   32:50   33:16 2:04:51 
   98  49/168  3292 BFF4EVR                   F   Shannon Storbeck      Kristi Blake          Inver Grove Height MN   26:53   26:24   39:03 2:05:14 
   99  50/168  3070 Rock Solid                F   Melissa Fischer       Marci Jasper          Elk River          MN   30:07   31:14   34:32 2:05:24 
  100  51/168  3120 Running Strong            F   Sara Hnath            Virginia Haberman     Rogers             MN   31:58   33:42   32:49 2:05:28 
  101  31/102  3153 WTF?! Where's The Finish? X   Holly Kliber          Travis Fuechtmann     Little Falls       MN   29:58   31:34   34:35 2:05:33 
  102  32/102  3323 #WHY                      X   Joseph Weiss          Leeann Evans          Osseo              MN   31:28   34:50   32:37 2:05:42 
  103  20/30   3174 Would Rather Be In the Wa M   Alex Lee              Bryce Smith           Rochester          MN                         2:06:07 
  104  52/168  3163 That Team Name Was Taken  F   Jae Krueger           Lisa Matheson         Sauk Centre        MN   29:13   30:56   35:17 2:06:14 
  105  53/168  3165 Speechies Unite           F   Kathy Kuhl            Meghan Current-Cary   Sartell            MN   29:43   29:33   36:55 2:06:55 
  106  33/102  3316 Two Bulls                 X   Abigale Two Bulls     Clinton Two Bulls     St Cloud           MN   29:13   30:30   35:47 2:07:00 
  107  54/168  3264 WhyNot                    F   Jacalyn Rudnitski     Christine Boyle       Gilman             MN   30:58   31:24   36:12 2:07:02 
  108  55/168  3087 MHCG19                    F   Caitlin Gillespie     Marissa Haakonson     Sauk Rapids        MN   30:32   31:37   36:02 2:07:02 
  109  34/102  3335 Team Wischmann            X   Lori Wischmann        Steve Wischmann       Saint Cloud        MN   29:00   30:39   34:23 2:07:07 
  110  56/168  3234 Chicks that Kick          F   Lynn Pennie           Kelsey Kippley        Albany             MN   31:17   31:33   35:41 2:07:10 
  111  35/102  3310 Team Thomes               X   Anna Thomes           Aaron Thomes          Redwood Falls      MN   32:43   32:33   33:28 2:07:25 
  112  57/168  3160 #willrunforcocktails      F   Tori Kraemer          Ashley Mareck         Cold Spring        MN   30:18   32:12   36:14 2:07:25 
  113  36/102  3014 Dub Club                  X   Steve Berchin         Kristi Berchin        Pine City          MN   28:46   31:43   37:04 2:07:44 
  114  58/168  3093 The She Ras               F   Isabel Gugger         Susan Kandl           Sartell            MN   27:40   28:27   39:02 2:07:49 
  115  59/168  3017 Brenya                    F   Tanya Bergman         Brenda Kuehne         Little Falls       MN   25:41   25:34   39:19 2:07:57 
  116  60/168  3051 CalMel                    F   Callie Dobis          Mellissa Miller       Little Falls       MN   25:41   25:35   39:18 2:07:57 
  117  61/168  3198 Massmann/Stephens         F   Jessica Massmann      Briana Stephens       Richmond           MN   30:32   32:36   35:06 2:08:20 
  118  37/102  3200 ThighGap                  X   Nancy Mathison        Josh Casey            Olivia             MN   29:52   31:29   36:45 2:08:21 
  119  62/168  3280 aopoopyheads              F   Emily Shinners        Claire Kelley         Eau Claire         MN   30:46   31:23   36:46 2:08:23 
  120  63/168  3208 Cecil�?s sea dogs         F   Kris Menke            Marlene Grindland     Sartell            MN   32:28   34:24   33:14 2:08:25 
  121  64/168  3325 Will Run for TACOS        F   Molly Wellik          Jill Smith            Lakeville          MN   30:39   32:28   36:27 2:08:28 
  122  38/102  3326 Shaft 2                   X   Katie Wenz            Daniel Marty          St. Augusta        MN   32:29   34:48   33:25 2:08:56 
  123  65/168  3189 SHAFT #1                  F   Kelly Mackereth       Kenna Koshiol         Saint Michael      MN   32:28   34:48   33:25 2:08:56 
  124  66/168  3334 Taressica                 F   Tara Winter           Jessica Beckers       Foley              MN   30:16   30:15   37:31 2:09:05 
  125  67/168  3167 Kay and Nay Take on the R F   Naomi Kuplic          Kaitlyn Boshea        Saint Cloud        MN   31:08   32:42   35:22 2:09:22 
  126  68/168  3169 Runround!                 F   Kary Langenfeld       Maureen Emmerich      Princeton          MN   35:07   37:47   30:20 2:09:25 
  127  21/30   3045 HOP                       M   Joel Dahlin           Brian Boehmer         Sartell            MN   30:18   31:05   37:07 2:09:32 
  128  69/168  3306 Buckskin Beauties         F   Katherine Theisen     Anne Voigt            Minneapolis        MN   30:37   33:32   34:21 2:09:38 
  129  39/102  3194 Team JLK                  X   Darcy Marsolek        Scott Kleve           Albany             MN   30:54   31:57   36:30 2:09:39 
  130  40/102  3206 MEEMKEN                   X   Kayla Meemken         Jason Meemken         Savage             MN   26:45   36:29   36:49 2:09:43 


                                                                                                                              Page 3
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2019
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  131  70/168  3202 Sole Sisters              F   Emily Mayerhofer      Katy Pitts            Sartell            MN   30:44   33:16   35:59 2:09:47 
  132  22/30   3207 2 for Slashing            M   Michael J Meemken     Jackson Meemken       Minnetonka         MN   26:45   36:28   36:49 2:09:47 
  133  71/168  3046 Run for Fun               F   Ellen Dahlstrom       Rebecca Steffenson    Foley              MN   32:03   33:02   35:09 2:09:56 
  134  41/102  3236 Mom & Bear                X   Tanya Peterick        Jacob Sargeant        Foley              MN   33:32   37:12   31:07 2:09:57 
  135  72/168  3263 The Sister Squad          F   Karlye Rude           Samantha Barron       Sartell            MN   28:59   30:00   37:15 2:09:58 
  136  73/168  3319 Booty Blastin Babes       F   Bonni Walker          Holly Pelzer          Avon               MN   27:49   29:13   41:38 2:10:04 
  137  74/168  3040 Collier-Schad             F   Laura Collier         Kenzie Schad          Minneapolis        MN   31:06   33:00   36:17 2:10:10 
  138  42/102  3221 TBD 5                     X   Larry Oeltjenbruns    Heidi Buckentine      Belgrade           MN   29:45   32:36   36:03 2:10:29 
  139  75/168  3246 Travel Runners            F   Michelle Prokott      Rochelle Ament        Clear Lake         MN   30:56   30:01   37:48 2:10:35 
  140  76/168  3095 Team Tele                 F   Jaclyn Hackey         Shelby James Beneke   Sauk Rapids        MN   28:37   30:36   37:14 2:10:45 
  141  43/102  3257 Team without a Name       X   Mark Ringger          Pamela Marshik        Sauk Rapids        MN   25:34   25:48   42:19 2:10:52 
  142  44/102  3342 Team Yarke                X   Cory Yarke            Jill Yarke            Sauk Centre        MN   29:27   29:43   38:56 2:11:19 
  143  77/168  3211 KasellaMichaels           F   Billie Michaels       Carolyn Kasella       Pierz              MN   31:04   31:56   36:56 2:11:21 
  144  78/168  3311 Young Sisters             F   Sara Thorson          Jennifer Holtz        St Stephen         MN   33:08   36:08   33:55 2:12:02 
  145  79/168  3007 Easier Said Than Run      F   Debra Backowski       Lisa Poldoski         Saint Michael      MN   30:14   30:10   38:12 2:12:13 
  146  80/168  3105 Hot Flashes & Hill Repeat F   Heidi Hartman         Sherry Smith          Minneapolis        MN   32:52   33:48   35:52 2:12:19 
  147  81/168  3009 Fleet of Feet             F   Cathy Barden          Stephanie Mueller     Cold Spring        MN   33:10   36:31   33:35 2:12:24 
  148  82/168  3123 InspaRUN                  F   Sarah Hofmeister      Aarica Johnson        Monticello         MN   29:18   32:07   37:57 2:12:36 
  149  45/102  3115 Husband and Wife          X   Julie Heltunen        John Heltunen         Cokato             MN   33:32   33:39   35:39 2:12:50 
  150  23/30   3079 The Turtle And The Hare   M   Jon Fuchs             Shane Berg            Sauk Rapids        MN   26:23   28:31   40:03 2:12:59 
  151  83/168  3021 Bjork                     F   Kirsten Bjork         Heidi Bjork           Sauk Rapids        MN   28:05   29:11   39:34 2:13:13 
  152  84/168  3164 Sartell Sirens            F   Frida Kruse           Stephanie Tornatore   Sartell            MN   28:08   28:46   41:15 2:13:20 
  153  85/168  3037 Wonder woman wannabes     F   Jennifer Chirhart     Sara Rick             Saint Cloud        MN   30:11   30:42   38:29 2:13:23 
  154  46/102  3300 Teinamic Duo              X   Marcia Teigen         Cliff Teigen          St. Joseph         MN   32:01                 2:13:28 
  155  86/168  3028 FBC Girls Rock            F   Julie Boser           Amanda Trautner       Pierz              MN   30:53   34:10   37:07 2:13:45 
  156  87/168  3274 the schwarders            F   Heidi Schneider       Kimberly Schwartz     Sartell            MN   33:56   34:31   35:37 2:13:53 
  157  47/102  3320 Moved in 2018             X   Aaron Walling         Chrisy Louwagie       Saint Joseph       MN   26:58   26:46   42:28 2:13:59 
  158  48/102  3013 Half Calf                 X   Jesse Belschner       Denell Kruse          Sabin              MN   31:00   33:08   37:14 2:13:59 
  159  88/168  3220 He said, NSAID            F   Mollie Newman         Sara Olson            Sartell            MN   30:19   31:00   37:35 2:14:03 
  160  49/102  3062 EversMason                X   Adrianna Evers        Nathaniel Mason       Saint Cloud        MN   33:51   38:23   34:07 2:14:06 
  161  50/102  3075 FIRE & ICE                X   Hardy Frink           Tamara Frink          Bowlus             MN   31:26   34:30   36:52 2:14:20 
  162  51/102  3159 All About the 10's        X   Nathan Koubsky        Jennifer Achman       Clear Lake         MN   27:48   30:54   40:18 2:14:30 
  163  52/102  3197 Sneaky pete               X   Melissa Marx          Andy Schenkey         Saint Croix Falls  WI   35:10   37:05   34:55 2:14:52 
  164  53/102  3293 Running for 3             X   Sara Stumpf           Jon Stumpf            Pierz              MN   28:20   29:40   44:05 2:14:54 
  165  24/30   3315 BEASTS                    M   Jim Tuenge            Aden Khamdamov        Elk River          MN   37:53   38:16   32:54 2:15:05 
  166  54/102  3224 Bye-Orcutt                X   Joe Orcutt            Sara Bye              Saint Joseph       MN   29:06   31:42   41:32 2:15:11 
  167  89/168  3241 The Sweet Peeps           F   Jenn Piepgras         Kaurina Sweeter       Foreston           MN   29:44   31:31   40:50 2:15:27 
  168  90/168  3033 Team Besties              F   Tina Burggraff        Kathryn Breid         Saint Cloud        MN   34:50   35:34   35:45 2:15:31 
  169  55/102  3004 Here for Beer             X   Nicole Ash            Alex Pung             Sauk Rapids        MN   30:33   33:22   37:11 2:15:34 
  170  91/168  3129 SKRTSKRT                  F   Bailee Jackson        Maddy Strong          Saint Cloud        MN   32:29   32:13   37:49 2:15:38 
  171  56/102  3154 Ah Sknapp                 X   Dawn Knapp            Scott Knapp           Saint Paul         MN   29:19   29:24   40:42 2:15:41 
  172  57/102  3318 Where's WaldoZZZ?!?       X   Julie Wald            Jason Wald            Saint Cloud        MN   34:06   33:49   36:27 2:15:50 
  173  25/30   3170 Team Name                 M   Marty Langenfeld      Dale Peterson         Princeton          MN   35:07   39:56   32:53 2:15:56 
  174  58/102  3218 Just Wing It              X   Jeff Nevenhoven       Michelle Nevenhoven   Big Lake           MN   37:21   40:35   31:08 2:16:00 
  175  59/102  3307 Katie Theisen             X   Katie Theisen         John Steiner          Sartell            MN   36:56   41:11   30:57 2:16:00 
  176  60/102  3301 Torrgens                  X   Martin Teigen         Julie Orr             Minneapolis        MN   39:19   43:42   29:09 2:16:13 
  177  92/168  3148 LANNIE                    F   Annie Kiel            Laurie Schmitz        Minneapolis        MN   31:51   34:02   38:48 2:16:15 
  178  93/168  3131 Two Blonde Moms           F   Angie Janorschke      Dana Dingmann         Avon               MN   33:27   33:51   37:38 2:16:22 
  179  94/168  3166 Only Half Crazy           F   Julianna Kuhn         Naomi Alderink        Albany             MN   31:10   32:58   38:11 2:16:27 
  180  95/168  3031 Twisted Sisters 3         F   Marie Brooks          Marti Zander          Duluth             MN   28:40   30:19   42:40 2:16:35 
  181  96/168  3345 No thank-you for the half F   Holly Zwilling        Rebecca Rengel        Richmond           MN   31:30   32:52   38:27 2:16:36 
  182  97/168  3127 The RNers                 F   Cara Hoover           Dana Robinson         Willmar            MN   32:19   33:52   36:29 2:16:41 
  183  98/168  3025 #99problemsbutadeadliftai F   Jessica Boettger      Margit Heald          Sartell            MN   30:34   30:55   39:47 2:16:42 
  184  99/168  3172 Relay Racers              F   Jayne Larson          Nicole Larson         Lakeville          MN   31:41   34:53   38:39 2:16:59 
  185 100/168  3168 Maleskas                  F   Brianna Kurtz         Heather West          Avon               MN   27:45   29:29   41:18 2:17:16 
  186  61/102  3005 Not Lost, Just Wondering! X   Taunia Ashfeld        Troy Lundell          Waite Park         MN   30:47   31:38   38:52 2:17:17 
  187  62/102  3336 Team Funkytown            X   Philip Wocken         Karla Wocken          Cold Spring        MN   30:56   31:32   36:40 2:17:24 
  188  63/102  3291 Runnin' up a tab          X   Sara Stolt            Andy Stolt            Sartell            MN   35:20   37:42   35:36 2:17:28 
  189 101/168  3322 Dammit!                   F   Erika Weisenberger Bu Amy Perry             Saint Joseph       MN   33:19   35:41   36:50 2:17:41 
  190 102/168  3094 John Marty Stuart         F   Maranna Gunnerson     Kari Teigen           Annandale          MN   38:14   41:18   31:57 2:17:41 
  191 103/168  3128 Hromatka                  F   Michelle Hromatka     Casey Jones           Minneapolis        MN   34:00   36:40   34:24 2:17:44 
  192 104/168  3228 Linda Squared             F   Linda Palecek         Linda Terveer         Savage             MN   30:20   32:44   40:15 2:18:20 
  193  64/102  3162 The Krip's                X   Karl Krippner         Carol Krippner        Kimball            MN   30:25   32:24   40:46 2:18:31 
  194  65/102  3113 Slowpokes                 X   Christine Heinen      Brad Heinen           Avon               MN   33:16   35:19   37:36 2:18:42 
  195  66/102  3186 Beauty and the Beast      X   Arlen Luepke          Emma Laudenbach       Saint Cloud        MN   30:20   31:14   42:12 2:19:05 


                                                                                                                              Page 4
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2019
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  196  67/102  3176 Watkins Lemkes            X   Todd Lemke            Gretta Lemke          Watkins            MN   37:17   38:39   32:53 2:19:16 
  197 105/168  3024 Pacemakers                F   Jamie Boelke          Mali Morken           Starbuck           MN   30:54   34:04   40:15 2:19:41 
  198 106/168  3331 Moms On the Run           F   Brook Wilken          Erin Haskamp          Glenwood           MN   30:55   34:05   40:14 2:19:44 
  199  68/102  3144 Hoping to finish          X   Lisa Keller           Brandon Carlson       Sauk Rapids        MN   30:47   31:38   40:13 2:19:45 
  200  69/102  3157 Non Running Spouses       X   Jill Kooiker          Christina Johnson     Champlin           MN   31:05   31:44   41:51 2:19:52 
  201 107/168  3279 Spring Chicks             F   Carrie Seanger        Mary Gordon           Saint Cloud        MN   32:06   33:07   39:38 2:20:18 
  202  70/102  3269 Ignite 4170               X   Erin Schenkey         Tanner Schenkey       Lindstrom          MN   35:10   34:55   37:05 2:20:55 
  203 108/168  3080 Chubby Bunnies            F   Laura Fuchs           Angie Fuechtmann      Sauk Centre        MN   31:41   34:25   40:14 2:21:03 
  204 109/168  3260 Shake and Bake            F   Tristina Rohde        Kailey Dodge          Sauk Rapids        MN   29:54   31:52   41:33 2:21:20 
  205  71/102  3254 Team Reuter               X   Nicole Reuter         Carsten Reuter        Saint Cloud        MN   35:22   39:30   34:06 2:21:22 
  206 110/168  3239 Mary & Tonya              F   Tonya Phelps          Mary Posch            Monticello         MN   34:32   37:19   37:37 2:21:23 
  207  72/102  3178 LENZGILK                  X   Brittany Lenzmeier    Alex Gilk             Richmond           MN   37:38   37:31   35:33 2:21:29 
  208  73/102  3096 Mario loves Peach         X   Carrie Haekenkamp     Wade Fields           St. Cloud          MN   31:52   31:52   42:39 2:21:33 
  209 111/168  3296 Smokin Swendras           F   Meghan Swendra        Emily Swendra         Foley              MN   32:45   34:05   40:49 2:21:47 
  210 112/168  3230 Lucky Ladies              F   Suzanne Paumen        Stefanie Hjelmeland   Maple Lake         MN   28:17   31:21   42:11 2:21:52 
  211 113/168  3149 Slackerz                  F   Nancy Kirchner        Lisa Powers           St Cloud           MN   29:04   30:44   42:45 2:21:54 
  212  74/102  3205 Surfect J's               X   Jennifer Meemken      Jason Johnson         Albany             MN   35:16   36:54   37:26 2:22:01 
  213 114/168  3023 Patty & Anna Run          F   Patty Blonigen-Heinen Anna Haire            Sartell            MN   33:16   35:19   40:17 2:22:46 
  214 115/168  3321 Meraki                    F   Michelle Weisbrich    Tiffany Pflipsen      Sauk Rapids        MN   33:20   35:08   41:37 2:22:56 
  215  75/102  3057 JK and Company            X   Janelle Dziengel      Kit Pennie            Watkins            MN   39:15   41:34   33:25 2:23:09 
  216  76/102  3347 JK & Co                   X   Kristine Wyandt       Shane Wyandt          Saint Paul         MN   35:26   38:30   40:16 2:23:09 
  217  77/102  3348 Team Borash               X   Jacob Borash          Jessica Borash        Rice               MN   27:29   29:41   46:33 2:23:11 
  218 116/168  3103 Big Lake Grannies         F   Melissa Hanson        Kindra Christensen    Big Lake           MN   33:50   36:17   39:30 2:23:27 
  219  78/102  3213 Running Wild              X   Tammy Moore           Todd Peterson         Royalton           MN   30:32   31:55   44:14 2:23:42 
  220 117/168  3050 Mom Squad                 F   Andrea Dingmann       Angela Viere          Cold Spring        MN   31:24   33:04   42:20 2:23:59 
  221 118/168  3124 Flower Girls              F   Bridget Holbrook      Kris Berger           Lakeville          MN   29:16   30:52   44:26 2:24:05 
  222 119/168  3069 TBD 3                     F   Janelle Field         Sue Meyer             Belgrade           MN   28:15   28:39   45:27 2:24:11 
  223  26/30   3245 Watty and Burgers         M   Robert Powell         Ryan Wateland         Clear Lake         MN   36:30   37:47   37:09 2:24:11 
  224  79/102  3136 JOYCE Joggers             X   Libby Joyce           Tim Joyce             Redwood Falls      MN   32:43   32:33   42:11 2:24:25 
  225  80/102  3195 Marstein                  X   Ray Marstein          Stefanie Marstein     Sartell            MN   29:19   32:45   42:34 2:24:34 
  226 120/168  3275 Meier Flyers              F   Laurie Schneider      Cory Skoglund         Elk River          MN   33:15   34:37   41:27 2:24:51 
  227  81/102  3187 Nic Cage                  X   Abby Lyon             Kyle Turck            Saint Joseph       MN   37:10   39:19   35:42 2:24:52 
  228  82/102  3229 Naughty Ninjas            X   Ashley Patterson      Adam Patterson        Sauk Rapids        MN   32:47   35:57   40:28 2:25:27 
  229 121/168  3219 Ringleaders               F   Sarah Newell          Lori Baggenstoss      Sauk Rapids        MN   33:55   36:24   40:20 2:25:46 
  230  27/30   3188 Lannister's               M   Jireh Mabamba         John Forsman          Saint Paul         MN   30:22   34:07   41:20 2:26:12 
  231 122/168  3110 The Butterfly Effect      F   Alicia Hayes          Kayla Mabamba         Bloomington        MN   30:23   34:08   41:19 2:26:14 
  232 123/168  3065 On the Run                F   Holly Fanning         Colleen Johnson       Elk River          MN   35:08   35:52   40:55 2:26:41 
  233  28/30   3180 Lew Bros                  M   Christian Lewis       Paul Lewis            Sartell            MN   35:39   40:50   37:02 2:26:46 
  234  29/30   3333 Old man Winter            M   Brent Winter          Tim Winter            Foley              MN   34:43   37:52   38:56 2:26:53 
  235  83/102  3002 Oregon Trailer Trash      X   Tyler Anderson        Kristi Bryant         Saint Cloud        MN   25:31   25:55   50:26 2:27:21 
  236  84/102  3061 Team Erdman               X   Emily Erdman          Eric Erdman           Saint Augusta      MN   34:47   39:26   37:50 2:27:24 
  237 124/168  3134 Team Rejuvenate           F   Sarah Jewell          Debbie Baumgartner    Avon               MN   37:55   40:10   38:03 2:27:42 
  238 125/168  3001 Better with two           F   Ingrid Anderson       Melissa Schmidt       Clearwater         MN   35:52   39:02   38:21 2:27:50 
  239  85/102  3226 The Old and the Restless  X   Deborah Ostvig        Riggs Tuchtenhagen    Chicago            IL   27:03   28:24   49:51 2:28:02 
  240 126/168  3259 CarTessa                  F   Carrie Roering        Tessa Beuning         Freeport           MN   32:01   35:43   44:55 2:28:28 
  241 127/168  3055 We Are CentraCare         F   Beth Drager           Cindy Hemmesch        Sauk Centre        MN   35:36   38:46   40:14 2:28:41 
  242 128/168  3138 Team Schlep               F   Carrie Kampa          Cara Schleper         Saint Cloud        MN   32:21   35:27   43:08 2:28:43 
  243 129/168  3250 Razz Runners              F   Abby Rasmussen        Jackie Rasmussen      Sauk Rapids        MN   32:29   33:49   45:22 2:28:52 
  244 130/168  3064 Run, Walk, Relax          F   Christina Evje        Nalisha Nandkumar     Rice               MN   38:21   40:28   37:05 2:29:00 
  245 131/168  3084 Bad Moms                  F   Jodi Gertken          Brynn Hittle          Sartell            MN   27:12   26:32   48:12 2:29:01 
  246  86/102  3243 The Goat Heads            X   Sarah Polcher         John Polcher          Monticello         MN   35:56   37:31   41:20 2:29:34 
  247  87/102  3161 FGHC Crew                 X   Stacy Kriese          Mitch Eickhoff        Foley              MN   35:00   38:46   41:16 2:29:40 
  248 132/168  3155 Denise/Lainy              F   Denise Knutson        Lainy Hoskins         Foley              MN   34:29   37:02   41:55 2:30:14 
  249 133/168  3217 Forever Young             F   Melanie Neubauer      Sue Stone             Saint Stephen      MN   31:25   32:04   45:45 2:30:17 
  250 134/168  3053 thefab2                   F   Jenny Dohrmann        Colleen Porwell       Sartell            MN   36:37   41:16   40:20 2:31:45 
  251 135/168  3158 Team Honoring Jamie Orste F   Leslie Koshiol        Beth Masog            Saint Cloud        MN   36:51   39:50   40:40 2:32:21 
  252 136/168  3126 We're Going to Vegas!     F   Summer Hommerding     Kari Hommerding       Hopkins            MN   43:03   47:41   35:02 2:33:03 
  253 137/168  3152 Run for Casey Rose        F   Gina Kleinschmidt     Ashley Overman        New York           MN   35:25   38:30   41:14 2:33:06 
  254 138/168  3270 RunforCaseyRose           F   Allison Schild        Tanya Schmitt         Lakeville          MN   35:25   38:30   41:14 2:33:06 
  255  88/102  3255 Happy Campers             X   Rich Rheault          Paula Rheault         Eden Prairie       MN   30:32   30:55   49:23 2:33:39 
  256  89/102  3074 Rock-n-Roll               X   Rebecca Fratzke       Patrick Waletzko      Forest Lake        MN   32:58   35:18   45:12 2:33:52 
  257  90/102  3192 Bro-sis                   X   Brandon Manderscheid  Hailey Peckat         Minneapolis        MN   34:15   36:28   44:12 2:33:59 
  258 139/168  3086 Gilkgirls                 F   Wendy Gilk            Kaitlyn Gilk          Richmond           MN   30:06   31:01   50:01 2:34:05 
  259  30/30   3032 BuchWalt                  M   David Buchin          Calvin Walters        Saint Cloud        MN   29:51   30:56   48:32 2:34:05 
  260 140/168  3108 Beef Cakes                F   Jenna Hauser          Jen Mahowald          Sartell            MN   29:01   30:22   40:06 2:34:34 


                                                                                                                              Page 5
                                                           EARTH DAY RUN
                                            St. Cloud State University - St. Cloud, MN
                                                          April 20, 2019
                                                   RELAY RESULTS: HALF MARATHON

Place Div/Tot  No.  Team Name                 Div Runners                                     City               St 3 Mile  6 Mile  10 Mile Time       
===== ======== ==== ========================= === ===================== ===================== ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  261 141/168  3304 Pounder ladies            F   Allison Tetrault      Kylie Mondoloch       Saint Cloud        MN   33:58   36:12   45:45 2:35:05 
  262 142/168  3137 Yosemite Gals             F   Laura Kaiser          Amy Shepard           St Cloud           MN   35:18   37:26   43:43 2:35:08 
  263  91/102  3298 Syverson                  X   Madeline Syverson     Bill Syverson         Saint Cloud        MN   32:15   35:21   46:57 2:35:14 
  264 143/168  3068 Women who run to drink    F   Caroline Field        Brigid Murphy         Saint Joseph       MN   38:30   43:35   38:34 2:36:00 
  265 144/168  3209 Cirque De Sore Legs       F   Ellen Mettling        Andrea Swenson        Sartell            MN   37:57   40:44   40:41 2:36:42 
  266 145/168  3313 Brown Eyed Girls          F   Betty Tomerlin        Sheila Miller         Osseo              MN   30:15   30:49   49:58 2:36:50 
  267 146/168  3089 Dashing Divas             F   Nancy Golio           Gina Smith            Prior Lake         MN   30:15   30:49   49:58 2:36:53 
  268 147/168  3328 Blues Babes               F   Jaclyn Wiechmann      Jessica Jacobson      Freeport           MN   44:48   47:40   35:05 2:36:54 
  269 148/168  3114 Country Runners           F   Katie Hellickson      Emily Smith           Brooten            MN   38:44   42:17   42:14 2:37:07 
  270  92/102  3147 Batman & Wonder Woman 911 X   Tricia Kiefer         Dusty Veldkamp        Paynesville        MN   29:51   33:33   50:37 2:37:39 
  271 149/168  3196 Birthday Sisters          F   Darla Marthaler       Pam Ditter            Sauk Centre        MN   35:57   39:19   42:41 2:38:55 
  272 150/168  3267 Tramps                    F   Ginny Savaloja        Lisa Stangl           Crosby             MN   34:46   37:02   45:46 2:38:56 
  273 151/168  3130 Lady Ls                   F   Lisa Jacques          Lacy Johannes         Woodbury           MN   31:38   35:19   49:24 2:38:59 
  274  93/102  3231 Harbarek                  X   Jeremy Pekarek        Stacy Harbott         Becker             MN   42:08   43:55   43:15 2:39:25 
  275 152/168  3081 Running Fools             F   Leah Fuller           Melissa Pierson       Saint Cloud        MN   32:06   33:50   51:14 2:40:21 
  276 153/168  3119 Damsels in De Stress      F   Stephanie Hillesheim  Angela Langer         Becker             MN   35:02   39:39   44:35 2:40:24 
  277 154/168  3248 Highland Hybrid           F   Amanda Rademacher     Sarah Herdering       Albany             MN   42:57   45:37   38:48 2:41:23 
  278 155/168  3022 WeGotTheRuns              F   Heather Blais         Amanda Peterson       Clear Lake         MN   38:04   40:43   43:44 2:42:27 
  279 156/168  3312 Team Beautiful 2.0        F   Kara Tomazin          Amy Rolph             Saint Cloud        MN   35:46   37:58   46:11 2:42:43 
  280  94/102  3146 team kidwell              X   Jim Kidwell           Michele Kidwell       Minneapolis        MN   44:14   48:09   39:35 2:44:12 
  281 157/168  3091 Fitness with a Stranger   F   Julie Granberg        Melanie Johnson       Saint Cloud        MN   39:01   40:38   47:42 2:45:43 
  282 158/168  3177 The Missing Lenks         F   Robin Lenk            Paige Lenk            Staples            MN   37:21   37:41   47:58 2:45:49 
  283  95/102  3235 Crazi Coffee              X   Whiskey Pete          Mollie Piehl-Drew     Annandale          MN   36:27   41:32   47:43 2:46:19 
  284  96/102  3097 KH runners                X   Heather Hagen         Kari Hiebner          South Haven        MN   34:30   36:43   50:22 2:46:38 
  285 159/168  3132 S.W.A.T.T                 F   Karen Janssen         Karene Andersib       Richmond           MN   38:47   40:35   46:53 2:47:19 
  286 160/168  3317 Moms on the Run 2         F   Lisa Van Diest        Shelley Schlichting   Rice               MN   40:12   40:56   46:51 2:47:36 
  287 161/168  3297 Kicking Assets            F   Molly Sytsma          Heather Olson         Big Lake           MN   34:50   37:00   50:32 2:48:00 
  288 162/168  3058 She Made Me Do It         F   Katie Eggert          Holli Rathlisberger   Sartell            MN   38:55   42:44   43:39 2:48:06 
  289 163/168  3222 Half Sisters              F   Tanya Oldenkamp       Laura Winch           Foreston           MN   45:01   45:07   42:00 2:48:18 
  290 164/168  3098 Dibb/Hammerel             F   Micki Hammerel        Shannon Dibb          Sartell            MN   37:56   42:18   46:36 2:48:37 
  291  97/102  3253 Dynamic Duo 2             X   Jennifer Rekstad      Doug Rekstad          Sartell            MN   37:57   42:18   46:36 2:48:37 
  292 165/168  3290 We Run Like Girls         F   Maureen Stephens      Reegan Kruchten-Steph New York Mills     MN   39:00   40:30   48:41 2:49:11 
  293  98/102  3294 Sunders                   X   Jeanna Sunder         Ronald Sunder         Saint Cloud        MN   42:08   43:56   45:37 2:49:51 
  294  99/102  3016 Bsquared                  X   Tara Berger           Andrew Berger         Sartell            MN   36:09   38:31   50:41 2:54:34 
  295 100/102  3286 We thought they Said Rum  X   Kristin Staples       Chris Porter          Sartell            MN   34:29   37:56   54:45 2:55:25 
  296 166/168  3232 Des n Ahna                F   Ahna Pelto            Desiree Weets         Duluth             MN   33:07   33:58   58:27 2:55:38 
  297 167/168  3314 Regret                    F   Samantha Truax        Katie Moening         Minneapolis        MN   40:24   51:46   44:34 2:57:33 
  298 101/102  3039 Superfriends Super Team   X   Tiffany Clements      Thomas Kremers        Saint Joseph       MN   33:05   35:34 1:05:57 3:05:17 
  299 168/168  3214 Anything For Race Bling!  F   Rachel Morris         Teri Khamdamov        Big Lake           MN   37:53   38:16 1:00:31 3:08:42 
  300 102/102  3276 M&T                       X   Molly Schnell         Tom Ingman            Holdingford        MN   35:09   36:34 1:06:19 3:09:39