Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
5/9/2019












---------------------------------------------------------------------------
              MEDTRONIC TC 1 MILE - CORPORATE TEAMS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   26:08 Medtronic                               (   5:14)
==================================================
  1     4:41   2136 Patrick Parish                          M 34 
  2     4:44   2186 Doron Clark                             M 41 
  3     4:54   2548 Alan Twomey                             M 33 
  4     5:03   2151 John Vandanacker                        M 56 
  5     6:46   2148 Krissy Sykes                            F 26 

  2.   27:34 Ameriprise Financial                    (   5:31)
==================================================
  1     4:53   2024 Michael Hartnett                        M 36 
  2     4:55   2631 Dan Bier                                M 33 
  3     5:02   2027 Brian Corgard                           M 37 
  4     6:16   2037 Jaclyn Evensen                          F 31 
  5     6:28   2023 Ben Fehrenbacher                        M 42 

  3.   27:43 KPMG                                    (   5:33)
==================================================
  1     4:41   2113 Dylan Baumann                           M 25 
  2     5:26   2529 Matt Sorensen                           M 23 
  3     5:41   2114 Eva Smotlachova                         F 27 
  4     5:52   2640 Patrick Byer                            M 30 
  5     6:03     29 Michael Steilen                         M 46 

  4.   28:15 General Mills                           (   5:39)
==================================================
  1     4:29   2091 Harrison Clark                          M 25 
  2     4:48   2504 Kyle Larson                             M 29 
  3     5:22   2092 Colette Celichowski                     F 25 
  4     5:28   2088 Eric Hall                               M 31 
  5     8:08   2503 Michael Freeman                         M 46 

  5.   28:29 Target                                  (   5:42)
==================================================
  1     4:31   2378 Peter Tollefson                         M 38 
  2     5:27   2382 William White                           M 43 
  3     5:47   2666 Ben Sommerfeld                          M 30 
  4     5:52   2381 Jennifer Robertus                       F 29 
  5     6:52   2602 Renee Kallio                            F 45 

  6.   28:50 3M                                      (   5:46)
==================================================
  1     5:00   2468 Alexander Fan                           M 33 
  2     5:48   2469 Jeffrey Lonergan                        M 52 
  3     5:54   2630 Kristen Keller                          F 32 
  4     5:59   2006 Dan Morse                               M 66 
  5     6:09   2005 Kyle Thompson                           M 36 

  7.   29:54 Smiths Medical                          (   5:59)
==================================================
  1     5:36   2585 Ben Cox                                 M 29 
  2     5:42   2276 Hudson Van Slooten                      F 24 
  3     5:59   2584 Max O'Connell                           M 22 
  4     6:00   2663 Jonathan Sanborn                        M 57 
  5     6:37   2583 Ethan Plager                            M 24 

  8.   30:23 Protolabs                               (   6:05)
==================================================
  1     5:19   2212 Ryan Van Mechelen                       M 25 
  2     5:45   2203 Andrew Crocker                          M 27 
  3     5:57   2213 Ilia Stupin                             M 46 
  4     6:11   2561 Lucas Bode                              M 28 
  5     7:11   2206 Anna Duray                              F 41 

  9.   30:36 Meyer Borgman Johnson                   (   6:08)
==================================================
  1     5:01   2197 Cullen O'Neill                          M 32 
  2     5:43   2196 Dylan Stanton                           M 32 
  3     5:49   2194 Matt Thomas                             M 45 
  4     5:56   2201 Chris Scheevel                          M 33 
  5     8:07   2192 Marah Sobczak                           F 27 

 10.   31:17 SPS Commerce                            (   6:16)
==================================================
  1     5:27   2333 Andrew Rachuy                           M 23 
  2     5:57   2280 Jason Sandquist                         M 28 
  3     5:58   2349 Jay Wineinger                           M 35 
  4     6:19   2348 Jessica Kociscak                        F 30 
  5     7:36   2337 Dave Gustafson                          M 40 

 11.   31:40 Wells Fargo                             (   6:20)
==================================================
  1     5:06   2443 Jacob Moen                              M 40 
  2     5:16   2656 Jason Lewis                             M 32 
  3     6:28   2448 James Kimani                            M 49 
  4     6:56   2627 Jason Kienholz                          M 46 
  5     7:54   2456 Val Svenningsen                         F 49 

 12.   31:47 Fredrikson & Byron                      (   6:22)
==================================================
  1     5:05   2078 James Brand                             M 39 
  2     5:56   2635 Andrew Nick                             M 36 
  3     6:12   2495 Jeff Story                              M 26 
  4     6:23   2496 Kiel McElveen                           M 31 
  5     8:11   2497 Marvic Salminen-Morillo                 F 44 

 13.   31:48 Gingerhop                               (   6:22)
==================================================
  1     6:02   2095 Jeff Grant                              M 36 
  2     6:04   2512 Thomas Jenkins                          M 30 
  3     6:22   2507 Sam Flumerfelt                          M 25 
  4     6:37   2514 Michael Kohn                            M 52 
  5     6:43   2513 Emily Harris                            F 39 

 14.   32:10 Health Partners                         (   6:26)
==================================================
  1     4:44   2646 Anders Bowman                           M 28 
  2     5:29   2516 Doug Baldwin                            M 54 
  3     6:38   2105 Christina Vinson                        F 30 
  4     6:51   2103 Steph Strapple                          F 27 
  5     8:28   2108 Kelsea Forrester                        F 32 

 15.   32:13 United Health Group                     (   6:27)
==================================================
  1     5:17   2394 Kyle Hall                               M 30 
  2     5:55   2398 Bjorn Sund                              M 23 
  3     6:12   2393 Eric Jundt                              M 40 
  4     6:51   2399 Andrea Pfaff                            F 29 
  5     7:58   2650 Sarah Allen                             F 25 

 16.   32:24 Garda Capital Partners                  (   6:29)
==================================================
  1     5:57   2502 Ryan Thomas                             M 28 
  2     5:57   2500 Quinn Sullivan                          M 24 
  3     6:18   2085 Ryan Prowizor                           M 27 
  4     6:38   2086 Tim Magnusson                           M 47 
  5     7:34   2637 Tricia Mosley                           F 41 

 17.   33:36 RSP Architects                          (   6:44)
==================================================
  1     6:25   2245 Matthew Turner                          M 32 
  2     6:33   2246 Peter Portilla                          M 33 
  3     6:35   2244 Jessica Clem                            F 34 
  4     6:54   2242 Kevin Schmidt                           M 28 
  5     7:09   2230 Mike Lyner                              M 65 

 18.   34:32 Centriam                                (   6:55)
==================================================
  1     6:00   2056 Joe Novak                               M 32 
  2     6:26   2054 Jake Selvey                             M 33 
  3     6:30   2052 Anya Phillips                           F 26 
  4     7:46   2050 Megan Burger                            F 24 
  5     7:50   2053 Moira Lennox                            F 48 

 19.   34:45 Virgin Pulse                            (   6:57)
==================================================
  1     6:05   2429 Kelly Trom                              F 31 
  2     6:44   2625 Connor McPhillips                       M 24 
  3     7:10   2402 Jeremy Keillor                          M 39 
  4     7:11   2422 Monika Fellmer                          F 33 
  5     7:35   2622 Sarah Holick                            F 42 

 20.   35:40 AECOM                                   (   7:08)
==================================================
  1     5:33   2472 Paige Schulz                            F 29 
  2     7:00   2475 Erika Shepard                           F 25 
  3     7:01   2644 James Cooper                            M 49 
  4     7:53   2471 Erol Gudul                              M 32 
  5     8:13   2473 Eric Henery                             M 33 

 21.   37:19 Capsule                                 (   7:28)
==================================================
  1     5:51   2045 Kelly Leighton                          F 42 
  2     7:25   2039 Dave Buchanan                           M 62 
  3     7:28   2041 Austin Selness                          M 26 
  4     8:14   2043 Ellen Pickering                         F 24 
  5     8:21   2042 Michelle Bowitz                         F 25 

 22.   37:29 JPMorgan Chase & Co.                    (   7:30)
==================================================
  1     5:21   2526 Clayton Morris                          M 26 
  2     7:28   2517 Liam Moran                              M 34 
  3     7:54   2673 Trygg Wangsness                         M 47 
  4     8:14   2524 Mike Gietl                              M 40 
  5     8:32   2523 Alexia Netjes                           F 24 

 23.   37:30 Ewald Consulting                        (   7:30)
==================================================
  1     7:02   2062 Blake Finger                            M 26 
  2     7:08   2061 Whitney Murray                          F 32 
  3     7:25   2069 Jason Acord                             M 40 
  4     7:34   2059 Eric Ewald                              M 47 
  5     8:21   2070 Paul Hanscom                            M 38 

 24.   38:00 Sherwin-Williams                        (   7:36)
==================================================
  1     5:59   2256 Bradon Dreyer                           M 39 
  2     6:51   2259 Sam Koerner                             M 30 
  3     7:05   2273 Erik Pratt                              M 34 
  4     7:35   2266 Eric Bobick                             M 40 
  5    10:30   2265 Donde Anderson                          F 38 

 25.   38:05 Allina Health                           (   7:37)
==================================================
  1     6:06   2008 Carrie Gahr                             F 29 
  2     6:29   2018 Molly Gross                             F 39 
  3     6:52   2643 Lyndsey Ochsner                         F 37 
  4     9:17   2012 Ben Kimball                             M 43 
  5     9:21   2010 Jessica Quinonez-Weislow                M 42 

 26.   38:36 Reell Precision Manufacturing           (   7:44)
==================================================
  1     5:26   2221 Ben Anderson                            M 29 
  2     6:01   2222 Tyler Jacobs                            M 26 
  3     6:03   2228 Steve Krueger                           M 35 
  4     6:26   2219 Connor Devine                           M 26 
  5    14:40   2225 Brenda Richert                          F 50 

 27.   39:16 Salo                                    (   7:52)
==================================================
  1     6:30   2250 Nicholas Stokes                         M 36 
  2     7:51   2252 Megan Ryckman                           F 25 
  3     7:51   2254 Natalie Chandler                        F 30 
  4     8:03   2248 Dan Newham                              M 48 
  5     9:01   2247 Belinda Massey                          F 44 

 28.   40:45 Fairview                                (   8:09)
==================================================
  1     5:50   2072 Keith Tromiczak                         M 41 
  2     7:57   2074 Deidre King                             F 36 
  3     8:38   2075 Krista Hatcher                          F 39 
  4     8:41   2077 Megan Hill                              F 34 
  5     9:39   2076 Carrie Peterson                         F 46 

 29.   42:02 Frontend Masters                        (   8:25)
==================================================
  1     7:10   2082 Brent Anderson                          M 43 
  2     7:34   2081 Marc Grabanski                          M 34 
  3     8:16    897 Lanie Hei                               F 24 
  4     8:16   2083 Krista Koch                             F 26 
  5    10:46   2498 Tanner Thompson                         M 38 

 30.   42:22 UMFIA                                   (   8:29)
==================================================
  1     7:19   2388 Dave Walkosz                            M 51 
  2     8:06   2604 Brock Peterson                          M 41 
  3     8:23   2389 Charlotte Schu                          F 43 
  4     8:49   2390 Sara Will                               F 45 
  5     9:45   2387 Douglas Gorence                         M 63 

 31.   42:54 Medica                                  (   8:35)
==================================================
  1     5:22   2124 Jason Chrudimsky                        M 42 
  2     6:10   2126 Brent Peterson                          M 54 
  3     9:01   2536 Triada Paulson                          F 43 
  4    11:04   2533 Whitley Hacker                          F 25 
  5    11:17   2531 Cori Amell                              F 23 

 32.   44:51 Westman, Champlin and Koehler, P.A.     (   8:59)
==================================================
  1     8:19   2465 Brian Kaul                              M 49 
  2     9:02   2463 Trevor Haney                            M 34 
  3     9:08   2457 Megan Boyle                             F 32 
  4     9:11   2460 Leanne Farrell                          F 42 
  5     9:11   2458 Amanda Prose                            F 35 

 33.   46:16 Publicis Sapient                        (   9:16)
==================================================
  1     7:19   2568 Luke Grohovsky                          U 40 
  2     8:04   2563 Joshua Gregersen                        M 33 
  3     8:39   2570 Shantanu Gupta                          M 26 
  4     8:48   2571 Mayank Tyagi                            M 33 
  5    13:26   2562 Sombath Tran                            F 31 

 34.   51:05 Lindell & Lavoie, LLP                   (  10:13)
==================================================
  1     7:54   2116 Benjamin Lavoie                         M 44 
  2     9:40   2118 Hannah Mulder                           F 24 
  3    10:43   2123 Sara Ruotsalainen                       F 34 
  4    10:44   2530 Andjelka Radevic                        F 26 
  5    12:04   2122 James Lindell                           M 76 

 35. 1:04:25 NE Metro 916                            (  12:53)
==================================================
  1     8:49   2555 Megan McAllister                        F 35 
  2     9:25   2554 Ilissa Ramm                             F 39 
  3    12:57   2558 Jenni Stafki                            F 38 
  4    16:37   2559 Sandi Sierakowski                       F 51 
  5    16:37   2557 Colleen Robinson                        F 33