Northfield, MN
8/29/2019











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                              August 29, 2019
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Girls 5km - Team Scores


  1.    76  Wayzata High School                 (  19:39.4  1:38:17.0   1:49.3)
==================================================
  1      1  Abigal Nechanicky  9                18:19.3
  2      9  Grace Link 11                       19:44.4
  3     17  Ella Braufman 10                    19:56.1
  4     24  Anna Bartels 12                     20:08.6
  5     25  Emelia Arnone 11                    20:08.6
  6   ( 26) Grace Weber  9                      20:10.7
  7   ( 27) Teegan Anderson  9                  20:12.0

  2.    86  St Michael-Albertville              (  19:37.3  1:38:06.3   1:31.2)
==================================================
  1      3  Ali Weimer  9                       18:45.4
  2      4  Katie Sigerud  9                    18:46.4
  3     21  Paige McAloon 11                    20:04.3
  4     28  Emma Windingland  8                 20:13.6
  5     30  Anna Belair 11                      20:16.6
  6   ( 43) Jessica Immer 10                    20:50.8
  7   ( 48) Becca Immer  8                      20:56.1

  3.   157  Forest Lake                         (  20:24.3  1:42:01.3   1:30.0)
==================================================
  1     11  Natalie Runquist 11                 19:45.5
  2     13  Ellie Hanowski  9                   19:48.2
  3     34  Amelea Hauer 11                     20:30.1
  4     37  Jordan Parent  9                    20:42.0
  5     62  Annabelle Stang 10                  21:15.5
  6   ( 94) Hunter Haines 10                    21:54.4
  7   (103) Ava Wilson 10                       22:06.0

  4.   189  Mounds View                         (  20:35.4  1:42:56.9   1:36.6)
==================================================
  1     12  Morgan Dahl 12                      19:47.5
  2     14  Taylor Isabel  9                    19:50.5
  3     46  Lauren Kath  8                      20:53.7
  4     53  Olivia Hoyhtya 10                   21:01.1
  5     64  Tollie Jackson  9                   21:24.1
  6   ( 78) Kieran Meyer 10                     21:39.5
  7   ( 86) Laurin Isabel  9                    21:43.8

  5.   240  Roseville                           (  20:55.8  1:44:38.8   1:31.6)
==================================================
  1     20  Naomi Nickel 11                     20:03.9
  2     40  Eleanor Long 11                     20:46.0
  3     55  Tilia Iverson  8                    21:05.9
  4     56  Tara Thomsen  9                     21:07.5
  5     69  Kathryn Wraspir 10                  21:35.5
  6   ( 76) Skylan Streeter 10                  21:37.6
  7   ( 79) Sara Grosse  9                      21:39.8

  6.   270  Hudson                              (  20:58.7  1:44:53.2   2:41.8)
==================================================
  1      8  Rachel Ball 12                      19:41.4
  2     31  Alicia Belany 11                    20:19.1
  3     50  Emma Filipiak 12                    20:57.3
  4     67  Ella Young 12                       21:32.2
  5    114  Manon Field 10                      22:23.2
  6   (118) Ryleigh White  9                    22:25.9
  7   (136) Anna Czupryna 12                    22:52.9

  7.   301  Woodbury                            (  21:13.8  1:46:09.0   1:15.3)
==================================================
  1     32  Tiffany Holiday 12                  20:21.2
  2     59  Isabelle Browne 12                  21:10.6
  3     65  Anna Muellner 12                    21:24.7
  4     72  Maggie McCarthy 10                  21:36.0
  5     73  Kelly McCarthy  8                   21:36.5
  6   (112) Anna Adamson  9                     22:22.9
  7   (149) Annika Melander 10                  23:14.3

  8.   340  Staples                             (  21:17.4  1:46:26.8   1:53.9)
==================================================
  1     22  Kyanna Burton  8                    20:05.3
  2     41  Aften Robinson  9                   20:46.3
  3     80  Addison Lorber 10                   21:40.4
  4     97  Ashley Robben  9                    21:55.6
  5    100  Addisyn Cichos  8                   21:59.2
  6   (148) Elizabeth Danilyuk 12               23:13.8
  7   (212) Madysen Hull 10                     26:15.0

  9.   351  Maple Grove                         (  21:24.6  1:47:02.9   2:20.0)
==================================================
  1     18  Lindsey Young 10                    20:00.6
  2     54  Christina Bolcer 12                 21:05.9
  3     68  Lauren Tillman 12                   21:34.8
  4    101  Ellen Ozerova  9                    22:01.0
  5    110  Avery Erickson 11                   22:20.6
  6   (145) Norah Trost 10                      23:13.0
  7   (146) Amelia Voss 10                      23:13.2

 10.   358  Hopkins                             (  21:19.5  1:46:37.5   3:37.0)
==================================================
  1     10  Laci Provenzano 11                  19:44.9
  2     15  Sydney Drevolw  7                   19:51.4
  3     35  Elsa Bergman 10                     20:32.3
  4    142  Jordan Kuhl  9                      23:07.0
  5    156  Ella Firehammer 12                  23:21.9
  6   (167) Ani Palm 11                         23:40.9
  7   (175) Daphne Grobstein  7                 23:58.5

 11.   360  Perham                              (  21:27.5  1:47:17.3   0:58.6)
==================================================
  1     45  Aspen Rohde  8                      20:52.8
  2     57  Quincy Anderson  9                  21:09.6
  3     81  Liz Birkeland  9                    21:40.8
  4     84  Abby Tweeton 12                     21:42.7
  5     93  Mya Morris  9                       21:51.4
  6   (105) Lauryn Rustad  9                    22:09.9
  7   (124) Emily Vanwatermulen 11              22:32.3

 12.   382  Waconia                             (  21:33.2  1:47:45.6   1:25.7)
==================================================
  1     47  Addy Kaeding 10                     20:55.2
  2     49  Kate Ulrich 11                      20:56.3
  3     85  Karli Holm 10                       21:43.3
  4     90  Mallory Vacek 12                    21:49.9
  5    111  Aubrey Mair 11                      22:20.9
  6   (120) Olivia Kelzer 12                    22:28.0
  7   (125) Emily Gustafson  8                  22:34.1

 13.   385  Jefferson                           (  21:27.7  1:47:18.4   2:26.3)
==================================================
  1     19  Megan Lee  9                        20:02.5
  2     29  Megan Narveson 12                   20:16.2
  3    107  Karley Thurston 12                  22:12.4
  4    109  Abigail Tapajna 10                  22:18.5
  5    121  Bella Thurston  9                   22:28.8
  6   (128) Erin Drewitz 11                     22:44.5
  7   (130) Ella Graff 11                       22:48.8

 14.   431  Red Wing                            (  21:39.8  1:48:18.6   4:35.7)
==================================================
  1      6  Grace Johnson 12                    19:12.0
  2     60  Addie Fjetland  8                   21:11.8
  3     70  Grace Dube 12                       21:35.5
  4    123  Tori Leitner 11                     22:31.6
  5    172  Audrey Lahammer  9                  23:47.7
  6   (181) Annika Johnson  7                   24:06.1
  7   (208) Carolyn Hanson 12                   25:41.4

 15.   432  Lakeville North                     (  21:40.6  1:48:22.6   3:21.7)
==================================================
  1      7  Claire Vukovics  7                  19:27.1
  2     75  Bayliss Flynn  9                    21:37.3
  3     92  Ella Raiche  8                      21:51.0
  4    127  Alyssa Seal 11                      22:38.4
  5    131  Audrey Stark 12                     22:48.8
  6   (134) Ellyn Engels  8                     22:51.7
  7   (162) Avery Vandussen 12                  23:35.8

 16.   439  Lakeville South                     (  21:45.6  1:48:47.7   3:34.1)
==================================================
  1     16  Avery Heinz  9                      19:54.9
  2     38  Brycelyn Brewster 10                20:44.4
  3    104  Cassie Jenny 12                     22:09.6
  4    122  Annika Emerson 12                   22:29.8
  5    159  Elsie Peterson  8                   23:29.0
  6   (183) Evelyn Schmidtke  9                 24:07.6
  7   (185) Emma Remington  8                   24:09.2

 17.   502  Belle Plaine                        (  22:01.2  1:50:05.8   2:30.4)
==================================================
  1     33  McKenna Herrmann 12                 20:21.6
  2     89  Malina Koepp 10                     21:47.8
  3    119  Elizabeth Schmidt 11                22:26.5
  4    126  Savanna Deyoung 11                  22:37.9
  5    135  Sydney Weiland 10                   22:52.0
  6   (158) Belle Jeurissen  8                  23:28.5
  7   (190) Kalina Wolf 10                      24:14.0

 18.   510  Winona                              (  22:06.5  1:50:32.4   3:35.7)
==================================================
  1     23  Anni Skillicorn 12                  20:05.5
  2     61  Emily Carrie 12                     21:13.7
  3    117  Olivia Becker  9                    22:25.3
  4    141  Carol Miller 12                     23:06.7
  5    168  Colleen Halleck 11                  23:41.2
  6   (192) Julia Kronebusch 11                 24:16.7
  7   (203) Emily Beguin 12                     25:00.5

 19.   518  Spring Lake Park                    (  22:20.1  1:51:40.5   4:19.5)
==================================================
  1     44  Kaitlyn Finnegan 10                 20:52.5
  2     77  Jenna Terrio 12                     21:38.8
  3     83  Autumn Vandentop 11                 21:41.8
  4    108  Claire Vandentop 11                 22:15.4
  5    206  Taryn Richard 12                    25:12.0
  6   (224) Quetzali Marcelino Simon 11         27:05.4
  7   (225) Lauren Gaspersich  7                27:14.5

 20.   532  Faribault                           (  22:14.0  1:51:09.6   2:21.3)
==================================================
  1     42  Madelyn Skjeveland 12               20:47.3
  2     99  Gabrielle Yetzer 11                 21:58.6
  3    116  Mariana Foxhoven  8                 22:25.0
  4    132  Felicity Foxhoven 10                22:50.1
  5    143  Emily Wilder 12                     23:08.6
  6   (165) Philomena Foxhoven 12               23:39.4
  7   (176) Gabrielle Hollund 12                23:59.0

 21.   540  Centennial                          (  22:14.3  1:51:11.3   1:01.7)
==================================================
  1     91  Lauren Swanson 10                   21:49.9
  2     95  Abby Wood  8                        21:55.4
  3    106  Gracie Stoks 10                     22:10.5
  4    115  Grace Johnson 12                    22:23.9
  5    133  Tatum Leibke 10                     22:51.6
  6   (138) Julia Zalewski  8                   23:00.7
  7   (151) Jodi Anderson 11                    23:18.2

 22.   577  Eastview                            (  22:26.6  1:52:12.9   2:14.4)
==================================================
  1     58  Miranda G Kerndt 11                 21:10.0
  2     96  Emily Percival  8                   21:55.5
  3    113  Sonja A Olson  9                    22:23.1
  4    153  Anne M Warren 11                    23:19.9
  5    157  Anika M Elvrum 11                   23:24.4
  6   (163) Liliana R Ellingson 11              23:37.8
  7   (174) Darby R O'Neil 12                   23:53.5

 23.   596  Minneapolis Southwest               (  22:38.1  1:53:10.4   2:34.8)
==================================================
  1     71  Isabel Wyatt 10                     21:35.9
  2     74  Alison Bode 11                      21:36.9
  3     88  Audrey Cole 10                      21:46.0
  4    177  Penelope Specker 12                 24:00.9
  5    186  Jillian Brandl  9                   24:10.7
  6   (189) Mackenzie Rian 11                   24:12.8
  7   (193) Penelope Johnson 12                 24:21.1

 24.   598  Waseca                              (  22:23.5  1:51:57.5   4:40.4)
==================================================
  1      5  Ella Dufault  9                     19:07.7
  2    102  Callie Dufault  7                   22:03.4
  3    152  Evelyn O'Brien  8                   23:18.9
  4    166  Clarissa Mairs 11                   23:39.4
  5    173  Cora McCabe 10                      23:48.1
  6   (187) Lilly Halla 10                      24:11.3
  7   (188) Alayna Akers 10                     24:12.4

 25.   615  New Prague                          (  22:40.1  1:53:20.3   2:36.0)
==================================================
  1     39  Nora Rosemeier 10                   20:45.4
  2    137  Bethany Vasecka 12                  22:57.0
  3    140  Abby Carlson 10                     23:06.3
  4    144  Faith Boyer 10                      23:10.2
  5    155  Kayla Lafaurie  9                   23:21.4
  6   (164) Cally Cheever 11                    23:37.9
  7   (169) Elsie Hatlevig 12                   23:41.7

 26.   617  Minneapolis Washburn                (  22:40.4  1:53:21.9   3:04.6)
==================================================
  1     52  Chloe Garcia Grafing 11             21:00.0
  2     87  Olivia Bergen 10                    21:45.7
  3    129  Cailin Hartney  9                   22:48.3
  4    170  Isabelle Giebink 10                 23:43.3
  5    179  Audrey Cronin 11                    24:04.6
  6   (180) Isabel Hoyt-Niemec 12               24:04.7
  7   (184) Jane Olney 10                       24:09.1

 27.   720  Pequot Lakes                        (  23:42.9  1:58:34.1   6:23.6)
==================================================
  1     36  Calia Chaney  8                     20:38.0
  2     66  Rian Zutter  8                      21:26.0
  3    197  Lilix Gustafson  8                  24:44.1
  4    199  Emma Flaws  8                       24:44.4
  5    222  Ella Peterson 10                    27:01.6
  6   (234) Sheena James 11                     33:03.2

 28.   725  Irondale                            (  23:39.5  1:58:17.4   5:20.8)
==================================================
  1     51  Elizabeth Vanloon 10                20:58.3
  2     63  Emily Ellingson  9                  21:22.5
  3    198  Elsa Osmond 12                      24:44.2
  4    200  Isabelle Bierbach 12                24:53.3
  5    213  Mackenzie Martin 11                 26:19.1
  6   (214) Kari McKay 12                       26:20.6
  7   (221) Iva Hammitt-Kess 12                 26:44.9

 29.   726  Rochester John Marshall             (  23:08.3  1:55:41.3   1:48.2)
==================================================
  1     98  Greta Freed 11                      21:56.6
  2    147  Alexa Hoyme 12                      23:13.4
  3    150  Ava Fevold  9                       23:16.1
  4    160  Caitlin Graves 11                   23:30.4
  5    171  Lydia Bergerson 12                  23:44.8
  6   (194) Abigail Frei 12                     24:28.1
  7   (201) Holland Tanner 12                   24:56.5

 30.   863  Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw                 (  25:11.9  2:05:59.2  10:48.4)
==================================================
  1      2  Natasha Sortland  9                 18:44.9
  2    202  Hailey Grudem 11                    24:56.8
  3    209  Bobbie Rae Benson  9                26:01.5
  4    220  Siddha Hunt 10                      26:42.7
  5    230  Kallie Bauer 12                     29:33.3
  6   (231) Grace Vierling  9                   29:39.4
  7   (232) Ruthann Erickson  9                 30:05.8

 31.   871  Park Cottage Grove                  (  24:13.7  2:01:08.1   3:57.4)
==================================================
  1     82  Briahna Hensel 11                   21:41.4
  2    182  Lydia Best  9                       24:07.5
  3    195  Laurel Watters 11                   24:32.2
  4    205  Hope Thompson 11                    25:08.2
  5    207  Madelaine Watters 11                25:38.8
  6   (211) Tate Abrahamson 11                  26:06.1
  7   (228) Amanda Michaud 11                   28:08.8

 32.   964  Albert Lea                          (  25:10.8  2:05:53.9   3:55.9)
==================================================
  1    154  Jai Maligaya  9                     23:20.3
  2    161  Karime Ponciano 10                  23:31.6
  3    204  Joey Maiden  9                      25:05.7
  4    219  Kristina Espinosa  9                26:40.1
  5    226  Kat Uthke 11                        27:16.2
  6   (235) Htoo Wha Tee 11                     33:55.8

 33.   990  Chaska                              (  25:05.7  2:05:28.5   2:19.8)
==================================================
  1    178  Kate Perrill 12                     24:03.8
  2    191  Gabby Bjugan  8                     24:16.1
  3    196  Brianna Loosbrock 12                24:40.5
  4    210  Amanda Siemienas  8                 26:04.5
  5    215  Lillie Powell  8                    26:23.6
  6   (216) Rebekah Scott 12                    26:24.1
  7   (218) Emma Snuggerud 12                   26:39.3

 34.  1035  Park Center                         (  26:32.7  2:12:43.1   5:12.4)
==================================================
  1    139  Brooke Bierbaum 11                  23:02.8
  2    217  Jennifer Mikkola 11                 26:28.1
  3    223  Ava Krolnik  8                      27:05.4
  4    227  Laila Franklin 11                   27:51.6
  5    229  Rachel Knox 11                      28:15.2
  6   (233) Gigi Barnhart  7                    31:01.0




Incomplete Teams:

Math And Science Academy           
         Greta Hansen  9, Danielle Koperski 10, Aria Peng  9, Brooke Schultz 10

Minnehaha Academy                  
         Halle Whitman  8, Molly Dinardo  8, Betsy Kirkpatrick  9, Sophie King 10

Dover Eyota                        
         Malia Nelson 10, Reese Barker  8, Ngao Shoua Whitethorn 11


                     2019 St Olaf High School Showcase
                      Girls 5km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Abigal Nechanicky           9 Wayzata High School            18:19.3  5:54 
    2    2 Natasha Sortland            9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            18:44.9  6:03 
    3    3 Ali Weimer                  9 St Michael-Albertville         18:45.4  6:03 
    4    4 Katie Sigerud               9 St Michael-Albertville         18:46.4  6:03 
    5    5 Ella Dufault                9 Waseca                         19:07.7  6:10 
    6    6 Grace Johnson              12 Red Wing                       19:12.0  6:11 
    7    7 Claire Vukovics             7 Lakeville North                19:27.1  6:16 
    8    8 Rachel Ball                12 Hudson                         19:41.4  6:21 
    9    9 Grace Link                 11 Wayzata High School            19:44.4  6:22 
   10   10 Laci Provenzano            11 Hopkins                        19:44.9  6:22 
   11   11 Natalie Runquist           11 Forest Lake                    19:45.5  6:22 
   12   12 Morgan Dahl                12 Mounds View                    19:47.5  6:23 
   13   13 Ellie Hanowski              9 Forest Lake                    19:48.2  6:23 
   14   14 Taylor Isabel               9 Mounds View                    19:50.5  6:24 
   15   15 Sydney Drevolw              7 Hopkins                        19:51.4  6:24 
   16   16 Avery Heinz                 9 Lakeville South                19:54.9  6:25 
   17   17 Ella Braufman              10 Wayzata High School            19:56.1  6:25 
   18   18 Lindsey Young              10 Maple Grove                    20:00.6  6:27 
   19   19 Megan Lee                   9 Jefferson                      20:02.5  6:28 
   20   20 Naomi Nickel               11 Roseville                      20:03.9  6:28 
   21   21 Paige McAloon              11 St Michael-Albertville         20:04.3  6:28 
   22   22 Kyanna Burton               8 Staples                        20:05.3  6:28 
   23   23 Anni Skillicorn            12 Winona                         20:05.5  6:28 
   24   24 Anna Bartels               12 Wayzata High School            20:08.6  6:29 
   25   25 Emelia Arnone              11 Wayzata High School            20:08.6  6:29 
   26   26 Grace Weber                 9 Wayzata High School            20:10.7  6:30 
   27   27 Teegan Anderson             9 Wayzata High School            20:12.0  6:31 
   28   28 Emma Windingland            8 St Michael-Albertville         20:13.6  6:31 
   29   29 Megan Narveson             12 Jefferson                      20:16.2  6:32 
   30   30 Anna Belair                11 St Michael-Albertville         20:16.6  6:32 
   31   31 Alicia Belany              11 Hudson                         20:19.1  6:33 
   32   32 Tiffany Holiday            12 Woodbury                       20:21.2  6:34 
   33   33 McKenna Herrmann           12 Belle Plaine                   20:21.6  6:34 
   34   34 Amelea Hauer               11 Forest Lake                    20:30.1  6:36 
   35   35 Elsa Bergman               10 Hopkins                        20:32.3  6:37 
   36      Greta Hansen                9 Math And Science Academy       20:35.4  6:38 
   37   36 Calia Chaney                8 Pequot Lakes                   20:38.0  6:39 
   38   37 Jordan Parent               9 Forest Lake                    20:42.0  6:40 
   39   38 Brycelyn Brewster          10 Lakeville South                20:44.4  6:41 
   40      Ingrid Halverson           11 Wayzata High School            20:45.1  6:41 
   41   39 Nora Rosemeier             10 New Prague                     20:45.4  6:41 
   42   40 Eleanor Long               11 Roseville                      20:46.0  6:42 
   43   41 Aften Robinson              9 Staples                        20:46.3  6:42 
   44   42 Madelyn Skjeveland         12 Faribault                      20:47.3  6:42 
   45   43 Jessica Immer              10 St Michael-Albertville         20:50.8  6:43 
   46   44 Kaitlyn Finnegan           10 Spring Lake Park               20:52.5  6:44 
   47   45 Aspen Rohde                 8 Perham                         20:52.8  6:44 
   48   46 Lauren Kath                 8 Mounds View                    20:53.7  6:44 
   49   47 Addy Kaeding               10 Waconia                        20:55.2  6:44 
   50   48 Becca Immer                 8 St Michael-Albertville         20:56.1  6:45 
   51   49 Kate Ulrich                11 Waconia                        20:56.3  6:45 
   52   50 Emma Filipiak              12 Hudson                         20:57.3  6:45 
   53   51 Elizabeth Vanloon          10 Irondale                       20:58.3  6:45 
   54      Riley Maki                 12 Wayzata High School            20:58.4  6:46 
   55   52 Chloe Garcia Grafing       11 Minneapolis Washburn           21:00.0  6:46 
   56   53 Olivia Hoyhtya             10 Mounds View                    21:01.1  6:46 
   57      Keiley Maahs               12 Wayzata High School            21:04.2  6:47 
   58   54 Christina Bolcer           12 Maple Grove                    21:05.9  6:48 
   59   55 Tilia Iverson               8 Roseville                      21:05.9  6:48 
   60   56 Tara Thomsen                9 Roseville                      21:07.5  6:48 
   61      Samantha Corning           12 Wayzata High School            21:07.7  6:49 
   62      Grace Mignone               9 Wayzata High School            21:08.4  6:49 
   63   57 Quincy Anderson             9 Perham                         21:09.6  6:49 
   64   58 Miranda G Kerndt           11 Eastview                       21:10.0  6:49 
   65   59 Isabelle Browne            12 Woodbury                       21:10.6  6:49 
   66   60 Addie Fjetland              8 Red Wing                       21:11.8  6:50 
   67   61 Emily Carrie               12 Winona                         21:13.7  6:50 
   68   62 Annabelle Stang            10 Forest Lake                    21:15.5  6:51 
   69   63 Emily Ellingson             9 Irondale                       21:22.5  6:53 
   70   64 Tollie Jackson              9 Mounds View                    21:24.1  6:54 
   71   65 Anna Muellner              12 Woodbury                       21:24.7  6:54 
   72   66 Rian Zutter                 8 Pequot Lakes                   21:26.0  6:54 
   73      Shannon Fornshell           9 Wayzata High School            21:31.5  6:56 
   74   67 Ella Young                 12 Hudson                         21:32.2  6:56 
   75      Ashlyn McClintock          10 St Michael-Albertville         21:33.0  6:57 
   76   68 Lauren Tillman             12 Maple Grove                    21:34.8  6:57 
   77   69 Kathryn Wraspir            10 Roseville                      21:35.5  6:57 
   78   70 Grace Dube                 12 Red Wing                       21:35.5  6:57 
   79   71 Isabel Wyatt               10 Minneapolis Southwest          21:35.9  6:58 
   80   72 Maggie McCarthy            10 Woodbury                       21:36.0  6:58 
   81   73 Kelly McCarthy              8 Woodbury                       21:36.5  6:58 
   82   74 Alison Bode                11 Minneapolis Southwest          21:36.9  6:58 
   83   75 Bayliss Flynn               9 Lakeville North                21:37.3  6:58 
   84   76 Skylan Streeter            10 Roseville                      21:37.6  6:58 
   85   77 Jenna Terrio               12 Spring Lake Park               21:38.8  6:59 
   86   78 Kieran Meyer               10 Mounds View                    21:39.5  6:59 
   87   79 Sara Grosse                 9 Roseville                      21:39.8  6:59 
   88   80 Addison Lorber             10 Staples                        21:40.4  6:59 
   89   81 Liz Birkeland               9 Perham                         21:40.8  6:59 
   90   82 Briahna Hensel             11 Park Cottage Grove             21:41.4  6:59 
   91   83 Autumn Vandentop           11 Spring Lake Park               21:41.8  6:59 
   92   84 Abby Tweeton               12 Perham                         21:42.7  7:00 
   93   85 Karli Holm                 10 Waconia                        21:43.3  7:00 
   94   86 Laurin Isabel               9 Mounds View                    21:43.8  7:00 
   95      Katelyn Swanson            10 Roseville                      21:44.3  7:00 
   96   87 Olivia Bergen              10 Minneapolis Washburn           21:45.7  7:01 
   97   88 Audrey Cole                10 Minneapolis Southwest          21:46.0  7:01 
   98   89 Malina Koepp               10 Belle Plaine                   21:47.8  7:01 
   99   90 Mallory Vacek              12 Waconia                        21:49.9  7:02 
  100   91 Lauren Swanson             10 Centennial                     21:49.9  7:02 
  101      Halle Whitman               8 Minnehaha Academy              21:50.2  7:02 
  102   92 Ella Raiche                 8 Lakeville North                21:51.0  7:02 
  103      Matilda Abramson           10 Roseville                      21:51.1  7:02 
  104   93 Mya Morris                  9 Perham                         21:51.4  7:03 
  105   94 Hunter Haines              10 Forest Lake                    21:54.4  7:04 
  106      Lindsey Moseley            10 Roseville                      21:55.0  7:04 
  107   95 Abby Wood                   8 Centennial                     21:55.4  7:04 
  108   96 Emily Percival              8 Eastview                       21:55.5  7:04 
  109   97 Ashley Robben               9 Staples                        21:55.6  7:04 
  110   98 Greta Freed                11 Rochester John Marshall        21:56.6  7:04 
  111   99 Gabrielle Yetzer           11 Faribault                      21:58.6  7:05 
  112  100 Addisyn Cichos              8 Staples                        21:59.2  7:05 
  113  101 Ellen Ozerova               9 Maple Grove                    22:01.0  7:06 
  114  102 Callie Dufault              7 Waseca                         22:03.4  7:06 
  115  103 Ava Wilson                 10 Forest Lake                    22:06.0  7:07 
  116      Ellen Ramsey               12 Wayzata High School            22:06.3  7:07 
  117      Sara Aadalen               12 Wayzata High School            22:09.4  7:08 
  118  104 Cassie Jenny               12 Lakeville South                22:09.6  7:08 
  119  105 Lauryn Rustad               9 Perham                         22:09.9  7:09 
  120  106 Gracie Stoks               10 Centennial                     22:10.5  7:09 
  121      Nora Mickelson              9 Wayzata High School            22:10.6  7:09 
  122      Ella Nyholm                 9 Mounds View                    22:12.1  7:09 
  123  107 Karley Thurston            12 Jefferson                      22:12.4  7:09 
  124      Ella Niznik                10 Forest Lake                    22:13.5  7:10 
  125  108 Claire Vandentop           11 Spring Lake Park               22:15.4  7:10 
  126      Molly Dinardo               8 Minnehaha Academy              22:17.9  7:11 
  127  109 Abigail Tapajna            10 Jefferson                      22:18.5  7:11 
  128  110 Avery Erickson             11 Maple Grove                    22:20.6  7:12 
  129  111 Aubrey Mair                11 Waconia                        22:20.9  7:12 
  130      Jessica Tollander          12 Mounds View                    22:21.7  7:12 
  131  112 Anna Adamson                9 Woodbury                       22:22.9  7:13 
  132  113 Sonja A Olson               9 Eastview                       22:23.1  7:13 
  133  114 Manon Field                10 Hudson                         22:23.2  7:13 
  134  115 Grace Johnson              12 Centennial                     22:23.9  7:13 
  135  116 Mariana Foxhoven            8 Faribault                      22:25.0  7:13 
  136  117 Olivia Becker               9 Winona                         22:25.3  7:13 
  137      Isabella Kennedy           11 Roseville                      22:25.6  7:14 
  138  118 Ryleigh White               9 Hudson                         22:25.9  7:14 
  139  119 Elizabeth Schmidt          11 Belle Plaine                   22:26.5  7:14 
  140  120 Olivia Kelzer              12 Waconia                        22:28.0  7:14 
  141      Madeline Parker             9 Wayzata High School            22:28.5  7:15 
  142  121 Bella Thurston              9 Jefferson                      22:28.8  7:15 
  143      Taya Vokaty                12 Wayzata High School            22:29.2  7:15 
  144  122 Annika Emerson             12 Lakeville South                22:29.8  7:15 
  145  123 Tori Leitner               11 Red Wing                       22:31.6  7:16 
  146  124 Emily Vanwatermulen        11 Perham                         22:32.3  7:16 
  147  125 Emily Gustafson             8 Waconia                        22:34.1  7:16 
  148      Gracelyn McClure           12 Roseville                      22:37.8  7:17 
  149  126 Savanna Deyoung            11 Belle Plaine                   22:37.9  7:18 
  150  127 Alyssa Seal                11 Lakeville North                22:38.4  7:18 
  151      Abigail Long               11 Roseville                      22:38.7  7:18 
  152      Julia Dahl                  9 Mounds View                    22:39.4  7:18 
  153      Emily Bos                   9 Roseville                      22:42.7  7:19 
  154      Amelie Nickel               8 Roseville                      22:44.1  7:20 
  155  128 Erin Drewitz               11 Jefferson                      22:44.5  7:20 
  156      Malia Nelson               10 Dover Eyota                    22:47.1  7:20 
  157  129 Cailin Hartney              9 Minneapolis Washburn           22:48.3  7:21 
  158  130 Ella Graff                 11 Jefferson                      22:48.8  7:21 
  159  131 Audrey Stark               12 Lakeville North                22:48.8  7:21 
  160  132 Felicity Foxhoven          10 Faribault                      22:50.1  7:21 
  161  133 Tatum Leibke               10 Centennial                     22:51.6  7:22 
  162  134 Ellyn Engels                8 Lakeville North                22:51.7  7:22 
  163  135 Sydney Weiland             10 Belle Plaine                   22:52.0  7:22 
  164  136 Anna Czupryna              12 Hudson                         22:52.9  7:22 
  165      Maren Myers                 8 Jefferson                      22:53.3  7:23 
  166  137 Bethany Vasecka            12 New Prague                     22:57.0  7:24 
  167      Emma Gonyea                11 Wayzata High School            22:57.7  7:24 
  168      Annabelle Berggren         12 Mounds View                    22:58.2  7:24 
  169      Kaia Starzl                 8 Perham                         22:58.7  7:24 
  170  138 Julia Zalewski              8 Centennial                     23:00.7  7:25 
  171  139 Brooke Bierbaum            11 Park Center                    23:02.8  7:26 
  172      Alyssa Lebow               11 Mounds View                    23:04.5  7:26 
  173      Maya Lindstrom             10 Waconia                        23:05.9  7:27 
  174  140 Abby Carlson               10 New Prague                     23:06.3  7:27 
  175  141 Carol Miller               12 Winona                         23:06.7  7:27 
  176  142 Jordan Kuhl                 9 Hopkins                        23:07.0  7:27 
  177  143 Emily Wilder               12 Faribault                      23:08.6  7:27 
  178      Frances Ryan               12 Roseville                      23:09.1  7:28 
  179      Jamie Drewitz               8 Jefferson                      23:09.9  7:28 
  180  144 Faith Boyer                10 New Prague                     23:10.2  7:28 
  181      Caroline Hemann             9 Jefferson                      23:11.6  7:28 
  182      Betsy Kirkpatrick           9 Minnehaha Academy              23:12.5  7:29 
  183  145 Norah Trost                10 Maple Grove                    23:13.0  7:29 
  184  146 Amelia Voss                10 Maple Grove                    23:13.2  7:29 
  185  147 Alexa Hoyme                12 Rochester John Marshall        23:13.4  7:29 
  186  148 Elizabeth Danilyuk         12 Staples                        23:13.8  7:29 
  187      Elizabeth Bond             11 Hudson                         23:13.9  7:29 
  188  149 Annika Melander            10 Woodbury                       23:14.3  7:29 
  189      Sophie Czupryna            10 Hudson                         23:14.3  7:29 
  190  150 Ava Fevold                  9 Rochester John Marshall        23:16.1  7:30 
  191      Stella Strong               8 Perham                         23:17.8  7:30 
  192  151 Jodi Anderson              11 Centennial                     23:18.2  7:31 
  193  152 Evelyn O'Brien              8 Waseca                         23:18.9  7:31 
  194      Kelsey Young                7 Maple Grove                    23:19.4  7:31 
  195  153 Anne M Warren              11 Eastview                       23:19.9  7:31 
  196  154 Jai Maligaya                9 Albert Lea                     23:20.3  7:31 
  197      Briar Anderjohn             8 Roseville                      23:20.4  7:31 
  198  155 Kayla Lafaurie              9 New Prague                     23:21.4  7:32 
  199  156 Ella Firehammer            12 Hopkins                        23:21.9  7:32 
  200  157 Anika M Elvrum             11 Eastview                       23:24.4  7:32 
  201      Elizabeth Lofstad          12 Centennial                     23:25.6  7:33 
  202      Petra Bibeau               11 Roseville                      23:28.2  7:34 
  203  158 Belle Jeurissen             8 Belle Plaine                   23:28.5  7:34 
  204  159 Elsie Peterson              8 Lakeville South                23:29.0  7:34 
  205      Natalie Parent             10 Woodbury                       23:29.3  7:34 
  206  160 Caitlin Graves             11 Rochester John Marshall        23:30.4  7:34 
  207  161 Karime Ponciano            10 Albert Lea                     23:31.6  7:35 
  208      Emma Magnuson               9 Centennial                     23:32.1  7:35 
  209      Grace Collier              12 Maple Grove                    23:32.3  7:35 
  210      Isabelle Renlund            8 Woodbury                       23:34.9  7:36 
  211  162 Avery Vandussen            12 Lakeville North                23:35.8  7:36 
  212  163 Liliana R Ellingson        11 Eastview                       23:37.8  7:37 
  213  164 Cally Cheever              11 New Prague                     23:37.9  7:37 
  214  165 Philomena Foxhoven         12 Faribault                      23:39.4  7:37 
  215  166 Clarissa Mairs             11 Waseca                         23:39.4  7:37 
  216      Gloria Mattson             12 Waconia                        23:39.5  7:37 
  217  167 Ani Palm                   11 Hopkins                        23:40.9  7:38 
  218  168 Colleen Halleck            11 Winona                         23:41.2  7:38 
  219  169 Elsie Hatlevig             12 New Prague                     23:41.7  7:38 
  220      Courtney Knutson           10 Forest Lake                    23:42.8  7:38 
  221  170 Isabelle Giebink           10 Minneapolis Washburn           23:43.3  7:39 
  222      Emily Renlund               8 Woodbury                       23:43.6  7:39 
  223      Torrance Lucas              8 Forest Lake                    23:44.0  7:39 
  224  171 Lydia Bergerson            12 Rochester John Marshall        23:44.8  7:39 
  225      Hannah Greeno              10 St Michael-Albertville         23:47.3  7:40 
  226  172 Audrey Lahammer             9 Red Wing                       23:47.7  7:40 
  227  173 Cora McCabe                10 Waseca                         23:48.1  7:40 
  228      Maggie Broback             10 Lakeville North                23:49.9  7:41 
  229  174 Darby R O'Neil             12 Eastview                       23:53.5  7:42 
  230      Kalli Smith                11 Maple Grove                    23:54.4  7:42 
  231      Ella Cunz                  12 Wayzata High School            23:54.8  7:42 
  232      Kayla Sauve                 7 Forest Lake                    23:55.4  7:42 
  233      Maria Sylvester            11 St Michael-Albertville         23:57.5  7:43 
  234  175 Daphne Grobstein            7 Hopkins                        23:58.5  7:43 
  235  176 Gabrielle Hollund          12 Faribault                      23:59.0  7:44 
  236  177 Penelope Specker           12 Minneapolis Southwest          24:00.9  7:44 
  237      Olivia Saggese             12 Hudson                         24:01.3  7:44 
  238      Kaori Zeller               11 Lakeville North                24:01.8  7:45 
  239      James Sorenson             11 Waconia                        24:02.5  7:45 
  240  178 Kate Perrill               12 Chaska                         24:03.8  7:45 
  241  179 Audrey Cronin              11 Minneapolis Washburn           24:04.6  7:45 
  242  180 Isabel Hoyt-Niemec         12 Minneapolis Washburn           24:04.7  7:45 
  243  181 Annika Johnson              7 Red Wing                       24:06.1  7:46 
  244  182 Lydia Best                  9 Park Cottage Grove             24:07.5  7:46 
  245  183 Evelyn Schmidtke            9 Lakeville South                24:07.6  7:46 
  246  184 Jane Olney                 10 Minneapolis Washburn           24:09.1  7:47 
  247  185 Emma Remington              8 Lakeville South                24:09.2  7:47 
  248  186 Jillian Brandl              9 Minneapolis Southwest          24:10.7  7:47 
  249  187 Lilly Halla                10 Waseca                         24:11.3  7:48 
  250      Mallory Dittel             11 Roseville                      24:12.4  7:48 
  251  188 Alayna Akers               10 Waseca                         24:12.4  7:48 
  252  189 Mackenzie Rian             11 Minneapolis Southwest          24:12.8  7:48 
  253      Anna J Frigstad            11 Eastview                       24:13.1  7:48 
  254      Jennifer Green             12 Centennial                     24:13.4  7:48 
  255  190 Kalina Wolf                10 Belle Plaine                   24:14.0  7:48 
  256  191 Gabby Bjugan                8 Chaska                         24:16.1  7:49 
  257  192 Julia Kronebusch           11 Winona                         24:16.7  7:49 
  258      Johanna Perry              10 Minneapolis Washburn           24:17.4  7:50 
  259      Molly Woods                 9 Jefferson                      24:17.5  7:50 
  260      Sivanna O'Brien             8 Lakeville South                24:18.2  7:50 
  261      Greta Wright                8 Roseville                      24:20.3  7:50 
  262  193 Penelope Johnson           12 Minneapolis Southwest          24:21.1  7:51 
  263      Camille Buckley            12 Lakeville North                24:21.6  7:51 
  264      Grete Engels               10 Lakeville North                24:22.3  7:51 
  265      Ann Vanderlinde            11 Waconia                        24:25.8  7:52 
  266  194 Abigail Frei               12 Rochester John Marshall        24:28.1  7:53 
  267  195 Laurel Watters             11 Park Cottage Grove             24:32.2  7:54 
  268      Carmen Brewers              9 Jefferson                      24:36.0  7:56 
  269      Hannah Hunhoff             12 Lakeville North                24:36.7  7:56 
  270      Summer Johnson             10 Minneapolis Southwest          24:37.3  7:56 
  271      Solveig Kleven             10 Minneapolis Washburn           24:39.1  7:57 
  272  196 Brianna Loosbrock          12 Chaska                         24:40.5  7:57 
  273      Elin Johanning              9 Hopkins                        24:40.7  7:57 
  274      Dinkenesh Coltvet          10 Roseville                      24:41.1  7:57 
  275      Katy Scott                 12 Minneapolis Southwest          24:42.6  7:58 
  276      Madeline Wood               8 Hopkins                        24:43.0  7:58 
  277      Sophie Skoog               11 Lakeville South                24:43.7  7:58 
  278  197 Lilix Gustafson             8 Pequot Lakes                   24:44.1  7:58 
  279  198 Elsa Osmond                12 Irondale                       24:44.2  7:58 
  280  199 Emma Flaws                  8 Pequot Lakes                   24:44.4  7:58 
  281      Annalise J Chapdelaine     12 Eastview                       24:45.0  7:58 
  282      Mary Wunderlich            11 Perham                         24:45.2  7:59 
  283      Danielle Koperski          10 Math And Science Academy       24:46.3  7:59 
  284      Sydney Aandal              10 St Michael-Albertville         24:50.2  8:00 
  285  200 Isabelle Bierbach          12 Irondale                       24:53.3  8:01 
  286      Grace Whitman              11 Roseville                      24:54.7  8:02 
  287      Olivia Rosenthal            9 Perham                         24:56.2  8:02 
  288      Mollie Kroll               10 Minneapolis Southwest          24:56.2  8:02 
  289  201 Holland Tanner             12 Rochester John Marshall        24:56.5  8:02 
  290  202 Hailey Grudem              11 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            24:56.8  8:02 
  291      Ellen Kivi                 12 Maple Grove                    24:57.1  8:02 
  292  203 Emily Beguin               12 Winona                         25:00.5  8:03 
  293      Alexandra Frei              9 Rochester John Marshall        25:01.5  8:04 
  294      Kennedy Bueno              10 Lakeville North                25:02.6  8:04 
  295      Evelyn Hudrlik              9 Forest Lake                    25:03.4  8:04 
  296      Sarah Winkels              11 Waconia                        25:04.6  8:05 
  297  204 Joey Maiden                 9 Albert Lea                     25:05.7  8:05 
  298      Mikayla Poppe              11 Centennial                     25:07.0  8:06 
  299      Ella Willardson            11 Hopkins                        25:07.2  8:06 
  300  205 Hope Thompson              11 Park Cottage Grove             25:08.2  8:06 
  301      Kathryn Grubisch           11 Centennial                     25:08.6  8:06 
  302      Anna Beaverson             12 Maple Grove                    25:09.3  8:06 
  303      Sarah Wilcox               10 Maple Grove                    25:09.5  8:06 
  304      Myriah Tharaldson           9 Perham                         25:10.6  8:07 
  305      Sophie King                10 Minnehaha Academy              25:11.6  8:07 
  306      Addison Wagenman           12 Roseville                      25:11.9  8:07 
  307  206 Taryn Richard              12 Spring Lake Park               25:12.0  8:07 
  308      Kaelin Hubert               8 Roseville                      25:12.3  8:07 
  309      Lauren McLean               9 Hudson                         25:14.8  8:08 
  310      Norah Hushagen              7 Forest Lake                    25:15.3  8:08 
  311      Grace Witt                 12 Hudson                         25:16.6  8:09 
  312      Paige Gruenhagen            9 Minneapolis Washburn           25:17.3  8:09 
  313      Allie Skoro                12 Wayzata High School            25:19.6  8:10 
  314      Kya Hoof                    9 Waseca                         25:20.7  8:10 
  315      Aria Peng                   9 Math And Science Academy       25:20.8  8:10 
  316      Taylor Adams                9 Rochester John Marshall        25:22.2  8:10 
  317      Libby Midtvedt             11 New Prague                     25:22.6  8:11 
  318      Lauren Groff               10 Minneapolis Washburn           25:29.1  8:13 
  319      Carissa Wong                9 Roseville                      25:29.1  8:13 
  320      Morgan Gaskill             10 Minneapolis Southwest          25:32.0  8:14 
  321      Lillian Houle               7 Forest Lake                    25:32.8  8:14 
  322      Grace Halley               12 Forest Lake                    25:33.4  8:14 
  323      Caroline Soltis            12 Rochester John Marshall        25:33.7  8:14 
  324      Sarah Heald                12 Forest Lake                    25:34.8  8:14 
  325      Shea McCabe                12 Waconia                        25:37.6  8:15 
  326  207 Madelaine Watters          11 Park Cottage Grove             25:38.8  8:16 
  327      Aly Jeurissen               8 Belle Plaine                   25:40.4  8:16 
  328  208 Carolyn Hanson             12 Red Wing                       25:41.4  8:17 
  329      Caroline Ringsmith         10 Maple Grove                    25:43.1  8:17 
  330      Noelle Flaschberger        10 Centennial                     25:44.4  8:18 
  331      Samantha Caspermensing     11 Roseville                      25:45.2  8:18 
  332      Holly Denhartog            12 Hopkins                        25:48.1  8:19 
  333      Greta Steinhagen           11 Belle Plaine                   25:49.7  8:19 
  334      Maura R Hewitt             10 Eastview                       25:51.0  8:20 
  335      Livi Isaacs                10 Maple Grove                    25:51.3  8:20 
  336      Morgan Langer              12 Forest Lake                    25:52.2  8:20 
  337      Ellie Berglin              12 Maple Grove                    25:53.8  8:21 
  338      Taryn Schricker             9 Hopkins                        25:54.6  8:21 
  339      Mary Burke                 12 Hopkins                        25:57.0  8:22 
  340      Mari Plackner              10 Maple Grove                    25:57.2  8:22 
  341      Abby E McDevitt             9 Eastview                       25:57.5  8:22 
  342      Bailey Bahr                10 Belle Plaine                   25:57.9  8:22 
  343      Isabelle Honkomp           11 Waconia                        25:58.0  8:22 
  344      Rose Cases                 10 Hopkins                        25:58.9  8:22 
  345      Norah Schimming             8 Waseca                         25:59.8  8:23 
  346      Mattea Steeke              10 Perham                         26:00.4  8:23 
  347      Sydnee Nelson               9 Red Wing                       26:00.9  8:23 
  348  209 Bobbie Rae Benson           9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            26:01.5  8:23 
  349      Laura Schaefer             12 Wayzata High School            26:02.2  8:23 
  350      Grace Letourelle            9 Maple Grove                    26:03.0  8:24 
  351      Grace E Swenson             9 Eastview                       26:03.1  8:24 
  352      Naomi Pientka              12 Faribault                      26:03.3  8:24 
  353  210 Amanda Siemienas            8 Chaska                         26:04.5  8:24 
  354      Lenora Devries              7 Roseville                      26:04.9  8:24 
  355      Samantha F Quady            9 Eastview                       26:06.1  8:25 
  356  211 Tate Abrahamson            11 Park Cottage Grove             26:06.1  8:25 
  357      Alexis Pauzauskie           9 Red Wing                       26:10.7  8:26 
  358      Sophie Gilbertson           9 Rochester John Marshall        26:12.1  8:26 
  359      Anna Florness               9 Winona                         26:14.1  8:27 
  360  212 Madysen Hull               10 Staples                        26:15.0  8:27 
  361      Molly Higgins               9 Lakeville South                26:15.1  8:27 
  362      Kate Kocher                 9 Lakeville North                26:15.5  8:28 
  363      Amanda Ekvall              12 Forest Lake                    26:15.7  8:28 
  364      Tatiana Vacinek            10 Centennial                     26:15.9  8:28 
  365      Samantha Padnros            9 Rochester John Marshall        26:16.0  8:28 
  366      Mia Czoschke               10 Jefferson                      26:17.3  8:28 
  367      Lola Yost                  10 Minneapolis Southwest          26:17.4  8:28 
  368      Jordyn Williams            11 Belle Plaine                   26:18.3  8:28 
  369      Elizabeth Grosse            7 Roseville                      26:18.5  8:29 
  370  213 Mackenzie Martin           11 Irondale                       26:19.1  8:29 
  371      Emma Hester                11 Waconia                        26:20.4  8:29 
  372  214 Kari McKay                 12 Irondale                       26:20.6  8:29 
  373      Sarah Puyleart             11 Forest Lake                    26:21.2  8:29 
  374      Heidi Swenson              11 Lakeville North                26:21.3  8:29 
  375      Elanor Nymoen               9 Roseville                      26:21.9  8:30 
  376      Sophia Haugen              12 Rochester John Marshall        26:21.9  8:30 
  377      Alex Radford               11 Maple Grove                    26:22.7  8:30 
  378  215 Lillie Powell               8 Chaska                         26:23.6  8:30 
  379  216 Rebekah Scott              12 Chaska                         26:24.1  8:30 
  380      Sydney Stenger             10 New Prague                     26:24.8  8:31 
  381      Izzy Fuerst                11 Lakeville North                26:26.9  8:31 
  382      Willa Cantlon              10 Minneapolis Southwest          26:27.0  8:31 
  383  217 Jennifer Mikkola           11 Park Center                    26:28.1  8:32 
  384      Codee Hitz-Kelly           11 Winona                         26:29.9  8:32 
  385      Shaina C Cox               12 Eastview                       26:30.6  8:32 
  386      Morgan Haapala             10 Lakeville South                26:32.7  8:33 
  387      Haley Brakefield           11 Waconia                        26:34.8  8:34 
  388      Juliet Tharaldson          10 Roseville                      26:35.1  8:34 
  389      Sophia Kelly               12 Lakeville North                26:36.2  8:34 
  390      Mackenzie Murphy            9 Belle Plaine                   26:36.3  8:34 
  391      Olivia Hoelzle             11 Rochester John Marshall        26:36.4  8:34 
  392      Annika Maakestad            8 Roseville                      26:37.1  8:35 
  393      Carley Rosenwinkle          9 Belle Plaine                   26:38.2  8:35 
  394      Julia Sherman              10 Centennial                     26:38.5  8:35 
  395  218 Emma Snuggerud             12 Chaska                         26:39.3  8:35 
  396      Ruby Kettunen               9 Jefferson                      26:39.3  8:35 
  397      Sidney Fuhr                 7 Chaska                         26:39.5  8:35 
  398  219 Kristina Espinosa           9 Albert Lea                     26:40.1  8:36 
  399      Reese Barker                8 Dover Eyota                    26:41.6  8:36 
  400      Halle Squires               9 Rochester John Marshall        26:41.9  8:36 
  401      Emma Gray                  10 Hopkins                        26:42.0  8:36 
  402  220 Siddha Hunt                10 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            26:42.7  8:36 
  403      Portia Hoisington          12 Faribault                      26:42.7  8:36 
  404      Pacala Laura               11 Minneapolis Washburn           26:43.4  8:37 
  405  221 Iva Hammitt-Kess           12 Irondale                       26:44.9  8:37 
  406      Isabella Miu                9 Irondale                       26:45.2  8:37 
  407      Ella Rickard               10 Maple Grove                    26:45.5  8:37 
  408      Kendra Albers              10 Faribault                      26:47.0  8:38 
  409      Madison Thompson           10 Rochester John Marshall        26:47.3  8:38 
  410      Samantha Mermelstein        7 Roseville                      26:48.1  8:38 
  411      Mia Lung                    8 Perham                         26:48.2  8:38 
  412      Elena Coarasa              10 Jefferson                      26:48.2  8:38 
  413      Alyana Lindhal              9 Belle Plaine                   26:49.4  8:38 
  414      Jocelyn Frey                7 Minneapolis Southwest          26:50.2  8:39 
  415      Ellie Peterson             10 Lakeville North                26:51.4  8:39 
  416      Heidi Steiniger             9 Irondale                       26:55.8  8:41 
  417      Stephanie Dickerson        11 Perham                         26:56.9  8:41 
  418      Ella Beardsley             10 Faribault                      26:58.0  8:41 
  419      Ellie Dettling             10 Minneapolis Southwest          26:58.3  8:41 
  420      Katie Mauder               10 Woodbury                       26:58.6  8:41 
  421      Hailey Hurley              12 Woodbury                       26:59.0  8:42 
  422      Marie Volkmuth             10 Faribault                      27:01.0  8:42 
  423      Gianna Demo                 9 Lakeville North                27:01.1  8:42 
  424      Josie Liebl                11 Lakeville North                27:01.6  8:42 
  425  222 Ella Peterson              10 Pequot Lakes                   27:01.6  8:42 
  426      Sarah Heuss                12 Irondale                       27:02.8  8:43 
  427      Madelyn Tangen             12 Perham                         27:03.6  8:43 
  428      Bethany Pint                9 Belle Plaine                   27:04.6  8:43 
  429      Vaske Sarah                 7 Woodbury                       27:05.0  8:44 
  430  223 Ava Krolnik                 8 Park Center                    27:05.4  8:44 
  431  224 Quetzali Marcelino Simo    11 Spring Lake Park               27:05.4  8:44 
  432      Adonai Yabseva              7 Chaska                         27:05.8  8:44 
  433      Zoe Field                  11 Hudson                         27:06.1  8:44 
  434      Isabella Charron            7 Forest Lake                    27:06.9  8:44 
  435      Allyson Thompson           12 Forest Lake                    27:08.3  8:45 
  436      Lauren Nelson              10 Maple Grove                    27:08.4  8:45 
  437      Lizzie Dale                10 Perham                         27:10.5  8:45 
  438      Keely Sisco                10 Forest Lake                    27:10.8  8:45 
  439  225 Lauren Gaspersich           7 Spring Lake Park               27:14.5  8:47 
  440      Mara O Ristow              11 Eastview                       27:14.8  8:47 
  441      Elaina Borgschatz           8 Red Wing                       27:15.4  8:47 
  442  226 Kat Uthke                  11 Albert Lea                     27:16.2  8:47 
  443      Abbey Colling              12 New Prague                     27:18.6  8:48 
  444      Sawyer Hanson              12 Red Wing                       27:19.9  8:48 
  445      Jenna Timmerman            10 Hudson                         27:20.8  8:49 
  446      Josephine Weinand          12 Waconia                        27:21.7  8:49 
  447      Emma Bucknam               12 Winona                         27:22.0  8:49 
  448      Sydney Kuester              9 Rochester John Marshall        27:22.4  8:49 
  449      Anneka Dahlberg             8 Irondale                       27:23.3  8:49 
  450      Yabi Yabseva                8 Chaska                         27:31.0  8:52 
  451      Anna Thousand               9 Minneapolis Southwest          27:31.5  8:52 
  452      Nurit Gutierrez-Cuate      11 Irondale                       27:31.8  8:52 
  453      Margaret Spray              7 Roseville                      27:32.6  8:52 
  454      Kennedy Olson              10 Roseville                      27:34.3  8:53 
  455      Tatum Wagenman              7 Roseville                      27:37.5  8:54 
  456      Annika Kjer                 9 Rochester John Marshall        27:41.6  8:55 
  457      Emilee Beack               10 Perham                         27:42.7  8:56 
  458      Rebecca Brueggemeier       11 Belle Plaine                   27:43.6  8:56 
  459      Kerralli Hardle             9 Maple Grove                    27:44.5  8:56 
  460      Alyna Herrmann             10 Belle Plaine                   27:44.6  8:56 
  461      Serena Snider              11 Red Wing                       27:44.8  8:56 
  462      Allison Saunders           12 Waconia                        27:46.5  8:57 
  463      Ailee Moriaty              10 Minneapolis Southwest          27:46.8  8:57 
  464      Payton Brakefield          11 Waconia                        27:46.9  8:57 
  465      Courtney Frohling          10 Perham                         27:49.8  8:58 
  466      Morgan Robison             12 Lakeville North                27:50.3  8:58 
  467  227 Laila Franklin             11 Park Center                    27:51.6  8:59 
  468      Kyli Nelson                12 Red Wing                       27:51.7  8:59 
  469      Julia Loth                  9 Lakeville North                27:52.2  8:59 
  470      Ella Tollefsrud            11 Waconia                        27:52.4  8:59 
  471      Nevaeh Rethemeier          10 Perham                         27:53.6  8:59 
  472      Brooke Cina                 9 Centennial                     27:55.4  9:00 
  473      Brandy Sutter              12 Rochester John Marshall        28:00.9  9:01 
  474      Anna Behnken                8 Forest Lake                    28:03.0  9:02 
  475      Sydney Hartman              9 Belle Plaine                   28:04.0  9:03 
  476      Mackenzie Wilds            10 Staples                        28:04.7  9:03 
  477      Kassandra Nesser           10 Red Wing                       28:06.2  9:03 
  478      Chloe McGrath              12 Red Wing                       28:07.4  9:04 
  479  228 Amanda Michaud             11 Park Cottage Grove             28:08.8  9:04 
  480      Mikayla McDurmott          12 Waconia                        28:08.9  9:04 
  481      Grace Kalina               12 Perham                         28:10.0  9:04 
  482      Jordyn Kusche              11 Hudson                         28:10.5  9:05 
  483      Makena Van-Cleve            7 Spring Lake Park               28:11.2  9:05 
  484  229 Rachel Knox                11 Park Center                    28:15.2  9:06 
  485      Franki Ibarra              12 Waconia                        28:16.1  9:06 
  486      Rachel Kunz                12 Maple Grove                    28:19.2  9:07 
  487      Ella Schmidt                9 Belle Plaine                   28:20.3  9:08 
  488      Nevaeh Lysne                9 Perham                         28:29.4  9:11 
  489      Sarah Sheridan              9 Winona                         28:35.1  9:12 
  490      Kadance Rice               10 Faribault                      28:35.5  9:13 
  491      Ellen Somerville           10 Hudson                         28:37.3  9:13 
  492      Noelle Wiste               10 Hudson                         28:37.7  9:13 
  493      Annie Huynh                12 Spring Lake Park               28:44.9  9:16 
  494      Lydia Schroeder            10 Hudson                         28:58.5  9:20 
  495      Sidney Dauwalter            7 Chaska                         28:59.9  9:20 
  496      Kaitlyn Stoffel            10 New Prague                     29:00.1  9:21 
  497      Chloe Erickson              8 Forest Lake                    29:02.5  9:21 
  498      Olivia Ruhland             12 Lakeville South                29:02.7  9:21 
  499      Lauren Olson               10 Forest Lake                    29:04.1  9:22 
  500      Isabelle E Cavazos         11 Eastview                       29:11.9  9:24 
  501      Delilah Grobstein           9 Hopkins                        29:17.6  9:26 
  502      Laura Vasquez-Castillo     12 Waconia                        29:18.2  9:26 
  503      Emma Rogers-Wisnewski       9 Forest Lake                    29:18.3  9:26 
  504      Natalia Meath              12 Waconia                        29:19.5  9:27 
  505      Valaree L Hart             11 Eastview                       29:20.4  9:27 
  506      Johannah Gehrke            10 Faribault                      29:22.4  9:28 
  507      Lillian Androff             8 Irondale                       29:23.2  9:28 
  508      Ellie Burns                 9 Rochester John Marshall        29:25.5  9:29 
  509      Maren E Wagner             11 Eastview                       29:26.8  9:29 
  510      Jj Brand                   12 Lakeville North                29:26.9  9:29 
  511      Kira Thurman                7 Red Wing                       29:27.5  9:29 
  512      Cassandra Sherman          12 Centennial                     29:28.1  9:30 
  513      Meghan Dunne               12 Lakeville North                29:30.3  9:30 
  514  230 Kallie Bauer               12 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            29:33.3  9:31 
  515      Anna Lindell               12 Forest Lake                    29:34.5  9:32 
  516      Mallory Bade               10 Red Wing                       29:37.2  9:32 
  517      Hannah Leverson            12 New Prague                     29:37.3  9:33 
  518  231 Grace Vierling              9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            29:39.4  9:33 
  519      Tenley Nelson               7 Red Wing                       29:40.7  9:34 
  520      Faith Fitzhugh             11 Forest Lake                    29:42.0  9:34 
  521      Brianna Ward               10 Spring Lake Park               29:42.7  9:34 
  522      Mackenzie M Luce            9 Eastview                       29:59.4  9:40 
  523      Zoe Butler                 11 Waconia                        30:01.0  9:40 
  524      Katharina Ruedelstein      12 Park Cottage Grove             30:01.6  9:40 
  525      Emma Neisen                10 Lakeville North                30:02.0  9:40 
  526  232 Ruthann Erickson            9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            30:05.8  9:42 
  527      Kyleigh Mullen             10 Park Cottage Grove             30:07.9  9:42 
  528      Nicole M Lewis             11 Eastview                       30:08.7  9:43 
  529      Olivia Cox                  7 Rochester John Marshall        30:10.3  9:43 
  530      Carli Cebulla              11 Waconia                        30:16.7  9:45 
  531      Leah Morris                12 Irondale                       30:18.0  9:46 
  532      Josie Veit                 10 Minneapolis Southwest          30:20.4  9:46 
  533      Emma Halweg                 9 Forest Lake                    30:22.4  9:47 
  534      Emma Coen-Pesch            10 Hopkins                        30:23.6  9:47 
  535      Elise Hobday               10 Centennial                     30:24.3  9:48 
  536      Ashleigh Lueder            12 Rochester John Marshall        30:29.5  9:49 
  537      Sophia Desanto             11 Hopkins                        30:29.9  9:49 
  538      Tia Straw                  11 Hudson                         30:32.5  9:50 
  539      Paige Oenning               9 Rochester John Marshall        30:34.0  9:51 
  540      Matalyn Tuil                7 Forest Lake                    30:36.1  9:51 
  541      Brooke McGlinchey          11 Belle Plaine                   30:37.3  9:52 
  542      Anya Roe                   10 Perham                         30:38.4  9:52 
  543      Grace Belanger             10 Chaska                         30:41.2  9:53 
  544      Drue Harvey                10 Centennial                     30:41.6  9:53 
  545      Aria Jamison               10 Belle Plaine                   30:43.5  9:54 
  546      Evie Boeding                7 Red Wing                       30:44.1  9:54 
  547      Riley Holets               10 New Prague                     30:52.2  9:57 
  548      Mackenzie Sawvel            9 Centennial                     30:53.3  9:57 
  549      Sofia Kumpula              11 Waconia                        30:59.6  9:59 
  550  233 Gigi Barnhart               7 Park Center                    31:01.0  9:59 
  551      Sophia Morley               9 Hopkins                        31:04.2 10:01 
  552      Ava M Kerndt               10 Eastview                       31:05.8 10:01 
  553      Nicole E Solfest           11 Eastview                       31:07.9 10:02 
  554      Kiera Derr                  8 Rochester John Marshall        31:10.7 10:03 
  555      Keira Roth                  9 Rochester John Marshall        31:13.6 10:04 
  556      Maddi Holicky              10 New Prague                     31:27.4 10:08 
  557      Brea Schad                 10 Rochester John Marshall        31:33.9 10:10 
  558      Justine Morris             10 Irondale                       31:35.8 10:11 
  559      Kiersten Rotzoll            9 Maple Grove                    31:41.1 10:12 
  560      Maddie Fults               10 Chaska                         31:42.9 10:13 
  561      Brooke Schultz             10 Math And Science Academy       31:44.0 10:13 
  562      Madelyn Hofschulte         11 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            31:47.9 10:15 
  563      Ava Sciara                 10 Spring Lake Park               31:49.0 10:15 
  564      Meghan Schmitz             10 Woodbury                       32:04.7 10:20 
  565      Sophia Marschall           11 Rochester John Marshall        32:05.6 10:20 
  566      Brigid C Coyne             10 Eastview                       32:34.8 10:30 
  567      Ngao Shoua Whitethorn      11 Dover Eyota                    32:50.8 10:35 
  568      Shalie Lipp                12 Perham                         32:54.4 10:36 
  569      Alexis Konecheny           12 Park Cottage Grove             32:55.1 10:36 
  570      Adrianna Logan              8 Forest Lake                    32:57.3 10:37 
  571  234 Sheena James               11 Pequot Lakes                   33:03.2 10:39 
  572      Lauren Puncochar            9 Lakeville North                33:16.1 10:43 
  573      Hazel Meyers               11 Eastview                       33:16.2 10:43 
  574      Elizabeth Sheedlo           9 Spring Lake Park               33:26.2 10:46 
  575      Hannah Heckel              10 Spring Lake Park               33:36.1 10:49 
  576      Abigail N Demars-Welte     12 Eastview                       33:38.3 10:50 
  577      Gabriella Infante           9 Minneapolis Washburn           33:40.3 10:51 
  578      Emily D Garrett             9 Eastview                       33:44.1 10:52 
  579      Maidah A Omar               9 Eastview                       33:52.2 10:55 
  580      Sierra Belcher             11 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            33:53.5 10:55 
  581  235 Htoo Wha Tee               11 Albert Lea                     33:55.8 10:56 
  582      Maren Nietz                10 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            34:31.1 11:07 
  583      Carly Hauser                9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            34:31.3 11:07 
  584      Adison Wientjes             7 Perham                         34:35.3 11:08 
  585      Erin Rudd                   9 Belle Plaine                   34:46.5 11:12 
  586      Dacotah McDonald            7 Perham                         35:10.8 11:20 
  587      Elise Willman              11 Rochester John Marshall        35:20.5 11:23 
  588      Izzy Rouse                 10 Lakeville North                35:36.1 11:28 
  589      Abby Brown                 11 Staples                        35:38.6 11:29 
  590      Lily Aakre                  9 Perham                         35:40.5 11:29 
  591      Eliana Paurus              10 Perham                         36:03.3 11:37 
  592      Rachael Renken             11 Maple Grove                    36:14.1 11:40 
  593      Emma Tessmer               10 Lakeville North                36:14.8 11:40 
  594      Ella Nienow                11 Park Cottage Grove             36:25.1 11:44 
  595      Megan Loth                 10 Lakeville North                36:29.7 11:45 
  596      Anna Quevli                 9 Jefferson                      36:51.3 11:52 
  597      Skye Jefferies             10 Faribault                      36:54.2 11:53 
  598      Anna Willman                8 Rochester John Marshall        37:00.7 11:55 
  599      Rachel N Munkberg          12 Eastview                       37:18.2 12:01 
  600      Audrey Benderski           10 Spring Lake Park               37:59.1 12:14 
  601      Aubrey Mitchell             9 Hopkins                        38:00.7 12:15 
  602      Kaydence Gilles            10 Rochester John Marshall        38:22.5 12:22 
  603      Carly Setter                9 Lakeville North                38:41.5 12:28 
  604      Gracie Titus                9 Lakeville North                40:04.6 12:54 
  605      Eliana Anderson             8 Rochester John Marshall        41:57.3 13:31 
  606      Charity Fitzhugh            7 Forest Lake                    42:00.2 13:32 
  607      Elizabeth Chadwick          7 Rochester John Marshall        42:18.6 13:38 
  608      Emily Sumey                12 Forest Lake                    52:08.3 16:47