Northfield, MN
8/29/2019











---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                       St Olaf High School Showcase
                     St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                              August 29, 2019
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Boys 5km - Team Scores


  1.    84  Mounds View                         (  16:45.7  1:23:48.2   0:45.2)
==================================================
  1      8  Finn Sokolowski 12                  16:19.3
  2      9  Alec Nelson 12                      16:30.2
  3     17  Elliot McArthur  9                  16:52.0
  4     23  Nathan Apostle 12                   17:02.2
  5     27  Will Sacay 12                       17:04.5
  6   ( 35) Matt Miller 11                      17:23.4
  7   ( 42) Santino Preciado 12                 17:35.2

  2.   146  Eastview                            (  17:03.9  1:25:19.5   1:51.9)
==================================================
  1      6  Aj Green 12                         16:13.4
  2     10  Gabriel Mahlen 11                   16:35.3
  3     16  Sam Morgenstern 12                  16:51.7
  4     40  Colby Rubischko 11                  17:33.8
  5     74  Nate Getman 10                      18:05.3
  6   ( 78) Pj Lasota 10                        18:06.8
  7   ( 91) Sam Setterlund 11                   18:18.2

  3.   161  Perham                              (  17:10.4  1:25:51.8   1:52.8)
==================================================
  1      3  Brandon Ohara 12                    16:03.7
  2     22  Bailey Evenson 12                   17:01.9
  3     25  Jakob McCleary 10                   17:04.0
  4     51  Tesfaye Young  9                    17:45.7
  5     60  Chase Belka 12                      17:56.5
  6   ( 61) Owen Werner 12                      17:57.3
  7   ( 92) Carson Hespe 11                     18:19.1

  4.   224  Buffalo                             (  17:34.1  1:27:50.5   1:13.9)
==================================================
  1     12  Nick Oak 12                         16:40.6
  2     49  Dillon Huss 11                      17:42.7
  3     52  Andrew Macheel  8                   17:46.3
  4     53  James Dorado  9                     17:46.4
  5     58  Jadon Boots 10                      17:54.5
  6   ( 70) Luke Lichenberg 12                  18:03.2
  7   ( 83) Parker Ryan 11                      18:11.6

  5.   226  Hopkins                             (  17:29.2  1:27:25.8   1:07.7)
==================================================
  1     24  Ben Haberman 11                     17:02.9
  2     29  Colby Branch 12                     17:07.5
  3     32  Leo Goodman 11                      17:09.7
  4     59  Simon Struyk 12                     17:55.1
  5     82  Jon Trudell 11                      18:10.6
  6   ( 89) Samuel Gausmann 10                  18:15.4
  7   (105) Rune Lee-Kolhoff 12                 18:28.9

  6.   241  Forest Lake                         (  17:26.8  1:27:13.6   2:02.7)
==================================================
  1     13  Max Charlsen 12                     16:44.3
  2     18  Austin Sievers 12                   16:53.1
  3     28  Daniel Vanacker 10                  17:07.2
  4     47  Jeremiah Vanacker 12                17:42.0
  5    135  Drew Sampson 11                     18:47.0
  6   (158) Ethan Sievers 10                    18:59.7
  7   (161) Isaiah Zak 12                       19:01.2

  7.   268  Jefferson                           (  17:31.6  1:27:37.8   2:41.0)
==================================================
  1      2  Colden Longley 12                   15:45.8
  2     46  Joe Gathje 11                       17:40.7
  3     48  Zach Studdiford 10                  17:42.5
  4     69  Mason Young 10                      18:02.0
  5    103  Timothy Lueth 12                    18:26.8
  6   (167) Zach Skinner 11                     19:06.0
  7   (188) Ian Klein  8                        19:20.6

  8.   304  Staples                             (  17:25.3  1:27:06.5   2:44.7)
==================================================
  1      1  Emmet Anderson 11                   15:44.5
  2      5  Hunter Klimek 12                    16:12.4
  3     86  Isaac Christoffersen 12             18:13.0
  4    104  Tanner Robben 11                    18:27.4
  5    108  Jack Tyrrell 12                     18:29.2
  6   (166) Luke Brownell  9                    19:05.2
  7   (240) Sam Jennissen 11                    20:36.7

  9.   327  Lakeville North                     (  17:46.9  1:28:54.5   1:49.3)
==================================================
  1     20  Brandon Stachewicz 12               16:58.2
  2     33  Andrew Casey  9                     17:10.1
  3     43  Bryce Stachewicz  9                 17:37.3
  4     95  Brennan Jensen 11                   18:21.4
  5    136  Mathew Hendricks  9                 18:47.5
  6   (148) Aiden Regan 12                      18:53.9
  7   (196) Sam Rhodes 11                       19:25.1

 10.   362  Maple Grove                         (  17:55.7  1:29:38.3   1:51.0)
==================================================
  1     14  Charles Caven 12                    16:46.2
  2     55  Cj Young 12                         17:49.0
  3     56  Huxley Nyabwari 12                  17:52.4
  4    115  Matthew Hosmann 10                  18:33.5
  5    122  Nick St. Peter 10                   18:37.2
  6   (142) Drew Hjelmstad 11                   18:51.4
  7   (146) Parker Koland 10                    18:53.1

 11.   396  Winona                              (  17:54.2  1:29:30.8   2:36.1)
==================================================
  1      7  Carter Briggs 12                    16:19.1
  2     38  Cody Peterson 11                    17:30.0
  3     63  Zach Reuter 12                      17:58.6
  4    137  Jack Bucknam 10                     18:47.9
  5    151  Jonas Trombetta 12                  18:55.2
  6   (223) Gavin Nelson 10                     19:57.6
  7   (230) Jared Loos  9                       20:08.7

 12.   397  Minneapolis Washburn                (  18:08.5  1:30:42.1   0:51.8)
==================================================
  1     44  Alex Bion 12                        17:38.8
  2     67  Tristin Voigt 12                    18:01.3
  3     77  Grant Moreen 10                     18:06.6
  4    100  Sharmarke Ismael 11                 18:24.8
  5    109  Sean Hartney 11                     18:30.6
  6   (179) Khadar Muhumed 11                   19:13.8
  7   (201) Joe Rubendall 11                    19:29.9

 13.   401  Minneapolis Southwest               (  18:01.3  1:30:06.3   2:23.0)
==================================================
  1     19  Jakob Baatrup-Sabo 12               16:55.1
  2     54  Sam Scott  8                        17:47.0
  3     64  Owen Lindseth 10                    17:58.7
  4     79  Ruben Margolis 10                   18:07.4
  5    185  Benjamin Batalden  8                19:18.1
  6   (236) Chip Specker 12                     20:30.1
  7   (241) Will Krueger 11                     20:36.9

 14.   460  Minnehaha Academy                   (  18:11.3  1:30:56.4   2:06.7)
==================================================
  1     26  Trace Chiodo 12                     17:04.5
  2     66  Charlie Olson 11                    18:00.1
  3     73  Peter Shaffer 12                    18:04.9
  4    120  Walter Trutna 11                    18:35.7
  5    175  Arne Christiansen 12                19:11.2
  6   (205) Sam Harris 12                       19:33.2
  7   (234) Liam Laddusaw  9                    20:21.7

 15.   469  Owatonna                            (  18:13.1  1:31:05.2   2:06.0)
==================================================
  1     21  Preston Meier 10                    16:58.6
  2     62  Jack Meiners 10                     17:58.0
  3     94  Brayden Willams 10                  18:20.3
  4    127  Evan Buck 11                        18:43.7
  5    165  Trevor Hiatt  9                     19:04.6
  6   (168) Connor Ginskey 10                   19:07.0
  7   (173) Avery Cords 10                      19:08.9

 16.   478  Lakeville South                     (  18:18.8  1:31:33.8   1:14.3)
==================================================
  1     39  Aaron Cavanaugh 10                  17:32.7
  2     65  John Ziemkowski 10                  17:59.5
  3    107  Adam Cavanaugh  8                   18:29.1
  4    133  Adam Butts 11                       18:45.5
  5    134  Steve Olson 11                      18:47.0
  6   (143) Ross Weber 11                       18:52.2
  7   (153) Ethan Starfield  8                  18:55.6

 17.   480  Centennial                          (  18:13.3  1:31:06.1   2:00.6)
==================================================
  1     15  Jonathan Pattie 10                  16:49.2
  2     80  Erik Blossom 12                     18:09.4
  3    116  Brenden Schuffenhauer 12            18:33.6
  4    128  Aiden Sherer 10                     18:44.1
  5    141  Charles Bolkcom  9                  18:49.8
  6   (162) Darren Weisser 12                   19:01.7
  7   (180) Ben Zanstra 12                      19:13.8

 18.   484  Faribault                           (  18:21.2  1:31:45.8   0:59.2)
==================================================
  1     50  Mitchell Hanson 12                  17:44.2
  2     97  Ethan Krueger 12                    18:22.0
  3     98  Thomas Malecha 10                   18:23.1
  4    113  Brody Enget 10                      18:33.1
  5    126  Tanner Longshore 11                 18:43.4
  6   (172) Davis Miller 12                     19:08.0
  7   (191) Nick Liverseed 12                   19:22.0

 19.   547  New Prague                          (  18:27.0  1:32:14.6   1:20.4)
==================================================
  1     41  Jacob Malecha 10                    17:34.5
  2     71  Adam Brandt 11                      18:03.6
  3    140  Carson Davis 12                     18:48.7
  4    145  John Taylor 11                      18:52.9
  5    150  Josh Anderson 12                    18:54.9
  6   (213) Mitch Krostue 10                    19:40.5
  7   (214) Chase Trygestad 10                  19:42.2

 20.   549  Albert Lea                          (  18:29.4  1:32:26.8   1:23.6)
==================================================
  1     68  Travis Jensen 12                    18:01.4
  2     76  Logan Barr 11                       18:05.7
  3     81  Gavin Hanke  9                      18:10.4
  4    129  Sam Louters 12                      18:44.3
  5    195  Aaron Bauers 11                     19:25.0
  6   (197) Colby Pathammavong 12               19:25.7
  7   (216) Patrick Holcolm  9                  19:46.1

 21.   566  Rochester John Marshall             (  18:25.6  1:32:08.0   2:07.0)
==================================================
  1     31  Meti Omod 12                        17:08.0
  2     87  Dakota Dowd 12                      18:13.9
  3     90  Peter Dahlen 11                     18:17.9
  4    177  Jonathan Devlin 12                  19:13.2
  5    181  Stephen Akin 12                     19:15.0
  6   (182) Garrett Eick 10                     19:15.6
  7   (218) Nick Wiest 11                       19:48.5

 22.   577  Woodbury                            (  18:23.6  1:31:58.0   2:51.6)
==================================================
  1     11  Aidan Browne 12                     16:38.7
  2     57  Christopher Romain 11               17:52.6
  3    121  Joshua Baston 12                    18:36.9
  4    186  Chase Blodgett 11                   19:19.5
  5    202  Dylan Longworth  9                  19:30.3
  6   (210) Ryan Bird 11                        19:35.8
  7   (232) Logan Longworth 11                  20:12.6

 23.   593  Waseca                              (  18:35.9  1:32:59.1   0:35.4)
==================================================
  1     93  Eli Johannsen 12                    18:19.1
  2    110  Collin Dufault 11                   18:30.8
  3    118  Isaac Feldamp  7                    18:34.0
  4    123  Michael Adams 10                    18:40.7
  5    149  Brody Wirtz 11                      18:54.5
  6   (194) Matthew Feldkamp 11                 19:24.6
  7   (228) Isaac Terrell 12                    20:05.4

 24.   623  Wayzata High School                 (  18:39.8  1:33:19.0   0:21.3)
==================================================
  1    111  Finn Hutchinson 12                  18:31.6
  2    117  Parker Dietrick  8                  18:33.8
  3    119  Dennis Yurevich 11                  18:35.7
  4    132  Daniel McCollor  8                  18:45.0
  5    144  Jake Boston 10                      18:52.9
  6   (154) Dylan Johnson  9                    18:55.8
  7   (157) Umar Hasan 12                       18:59.1

 25.   626  Irondale                            (  18:35.9  1:32:59.5   2:31.8)
==================================================
  1     34  Felix Ongara 10                     17:16.1
  2     85  Kalid Danko 10                      18:12.3
  3    138  Tyler Merrell 11                    18:47.9
  4    152  David Fluth 12                      18:55.3
  5    217  Tommy Davis 11                      19:47.9
  6   (229) Simon Alexander 11                  20:06.0
  7   (235) Noah Bleskachek 12                  20:24.1

 26.   635  Pequot Lakes                        (  18:40.8  1:33:23.9   0:56.1)
==================================================
  1     84  Ethan Johnson 11                    18:11.6
  2     96  Jesse Clausen 10                    18:21.8
  3    125  Dawsin Ackerman 10                  18:41.9
  4    160  Eli Laposky  9                      19:00.9
  5    170  Collin Yahn 11                      19:07.7
  6   (174) Eli Hall  8                         19:09.7
  7   (189) Russell Pierzinski 12               19:21.1

 27.   664  Chaska                              (  18:38.5  1:33:12.2   2:13.8)
==================================================
  1     30  Ethan Leonard 11                    17:07.8
  2    102  Nolan Sutter  8                     18:26.5
  3    155  Tyler Scherbing 12                  18:56.7
  4    187  Derek Wendland 12                   19:19.6
  5    190  Andrew Grover 12                    19:21.6
  6   (215) Dylan Austad 10                     19:44.7
  7   (249) Nathan Bellmont  8                  20:47.8

 28.   672  Mankato West                        (  18:45.8  1:33:48.8   1:24.1)
==================================================
  1     72  Will Simmons 11                     18:04.7
  2    114  Owen Bjork 11                       18:33.5
  3    139  Hans Rupnow 12                      18:48.2
  4    147  Carson Deichman 11                  18:53.6
  5    200  Silas Simpson 10                    19:28.8
  6   (206) Tim Cain 11                         19:33.8
  7   (219) Grant Haggerty 11                   19:48.7

 29.   687  Math And Science Academy            (  19:06.4  1:35:31.8   6:24.8)
==================================================
  1      4  Harris Anderson 12                  16:08.1
  2     75  Will Mattes 12                      18:05.5
  3    112  Jaad Stout 11                       18:33.0
  4    231  Jagar Hansen 12                     20:12.3
  5    265  Charles Eng 12                      22:32.9
  6   (269) Luke Bartle 10                      22:59.2
  7   (273) Kiragu Waititu 12                   24:39.0

 30.   698  St Michael-Albertville              (  18:46.0  1:33:49.7   2:00.8)
==================================================
  1     36  Caden Nordberg 10                   17:23.6
  2    101  Joey Driver 11                      18:25.8
  3    176  James Lyke 11                       19:12.5
  4    192  Aiden Peters 12                     19:23.4
  5    193  Zakary Wise  9                      19:24.4
  6   (212) Alex McAloon 12                     19:38.2
  7   (220) Luke James  9                       19:48.9

 31.   806  Belle Plaine                        (  19:23.6  1:36:57.8   3:28.3)
==================================================
  1     45  Andrew Hastings 12                  17:39.8
  2     99  Emmett Gerres  9                    18:24.4
  3    159  Benjamin Hunsader 12                19:00.7
  4    248  Kevin He 10                         20:44.8
  5    255  Adam Stiemke 10                     21:08.1
  6   (264) Tanner Witt 11                      22:26.7
  7   (267) Austin Eyrich 10                    22:37.5

 32.   810  Red Wing                            (  19:03.8  1:35:18.6   1:20.2)
==================================================
  1     88  Byers Daniel 12                     18:14.1
  2    131  Anderson Dylan 12                   18:44.7
  3    184  Cade Wallin 11                      19:17.2
  4    199  Hayden Wyatt 11                     19:28.3
  5    208  Clayton Bennyhoff 11                19:34.3
  6   (239) Andrew Farrar 10                    20:36.1
  7   (251) Richardson Noah 11                  20:57.2

 33.   842  Waconia                             (  19:09.0  1:35:45.0   0:53.0)
==================================================
  1    124  Ryne Anderson 11                    18:41.1
  2    130  Carson Roehl 11                     18:44.5
  3    178  Mason Behrens  8                    19:13.8
  4    203  Mark Rud 10                         19:31.5
  5    207  Tyler Frisinger 10                  19:34.1
  6   (211) Max Shanklin 10                     19:37.3
  7   (226) Connor Behrens 11                   20:00.6

 34.   878  Spring Lake Park                    (  19:20.6  1:36:42.6   3:15.0)
==================================================
  1     37  Owen Erickson 11                    17:23.9
  2    171  Collin Lief 10                      19:07.7
  3    204  Don Pham 11                         19:33.1
  4    224  George Gerard 12                    19:59.0
  5    242  Griffin Gaspersich  9               20:38.9
  6   (244) Matthew Lindgren  7                 20:40.5
  7   (245) Zachary Anderson 10                 20:42.1

 35.   906  Park Cottage Grove                  (  19:32.3  1:37:41.2   2:10.6)
==================================================
  1    106  Parker Hahn 10                      18:29.0
  2    156  Peyton Klecatsky 12                 18:57.3
  3    164  Dale Kirsch 10                      19:04.5
  4    237  Bronson Stachowiak  9               20:30.8
  5    243  Jack Ohmann 11                      20:39.6
  6   (246) Jacob Paulson 10                    20:43.3
  7   (247) Lucas Reckinger 11                  20:43.3

 36.  1101  Hudson                              (  20:02.1  1:40:10.5   1:37.5)
==================================================
  1    183  Henry Czupryna 10                   19:15.7
  2    209  Connor Faust  9                     19:35.2
  3    221  Adam Tronnes 12                     19:55.5
  4    238  Ted Land 12                         20:30.9
  5    250  Eli Fredricksen 11                  20:53.2
  6   (252) Jack Olson  9                       20:59.8
  7   (253) Calvin Douglas 11                   21:02.2

 37.  1101  Park Center                         (  20:30.8  1:42:33.8   2:41.3)
==================================================
  1    163  Jason Somers 11                     19:02.7
  2    169  Joel Nathe 12                       19:07.4
  3    254  Larry Skagen 12                     21:04.3
  4    257  Drew Paape  9                       21:35.4
  5    258  Nathan Courchane 11                 21:44.0
  6   (259) David Neri 12                       21:57.8
  7   (266) Tayvion Sanders  9                  22:33.5

 38.  1188  Dover Eyota                         (  21:00.7  1:45:03.4   3:47.8)
==================================================
  1    198  Graeden Juenemann 10                19:26.8
  2    225  Colton Garity 10                    20:00.0
  3    233  Owen McDonald 10                    20:13.9
  4    262  Blake Ponto 11                      22:08.1
  5    270  Gabe Humble  8                      23:14.6
  6   (271) Kevin Coppock 12                    24:28.6
  7   (272) Jacob McMahan 10                    24:29.7

 39.  1226  Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw                 (  21:05.5  1:45:27.5   2:04.5)
==================================================
  1    222  Preston Ohm  8                      19:57.0
  2    227  Kayden Rodrick  9                   20:02.4
  3    256  Blake Lochner 10                    21:28.4
  4    260  Sam Knowlton  9                     21:58.2
  5    261  Parker Miller 11                    22:01.5
  6   (263) Ryan Lexvold  9                     22:19.4
  7   (268) Will Grimsrud 12                    22:49.8




                     2019 St Olaf High School Showcase
                       Boys 5km - Individual Results
                         TmPl = Team Scoring Place


Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                           Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= ===== ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1 Emmet Anderson             11 Staples                        15:44.5  5:04 
    2    2 Colden Longley             12 Jefferson                      15:45.8  5:05 
    3    3 Brandon Ohara              12 Perham                         16:03.7  5:11 
    4    4 Harris Anderson            12 Math And Science Academy       16:08.1  5:12 
    5    5 Hunter Klimek              12 Staples                        16:12.4  5:13 
    6    6 Aj Green                   12 Eastview                       16:13.4  5:14 
    7    7 Carter Briggs              12 Winona                         16:19.1  5:16 
    8    8 Finn Sokolowski            12 Mounds View                    16:19.3  5:16 
    9    9 Alec Nelson                12 Mounds View                    16:30.2  5:19 
   10   10 Gabriel Mahlen             11 Eastview                       16:35.3  5:21 
   11   11 Aidan Browne               12 Woodbury                       16:38.7  5:22 
   12   12 Nick Oak                   12 Buffalo                        16:40.6  5:23 
   13   13 Max Charlsen               12 Forest Lake                    16:44.3  5:24 
   14   14 Charles Caven              12 Maple Grove                    16:46.2  5:24 
   15   15 Jonathan Pattie            10 Centennial                     16:49.2  5:25 
   16   16 Sam Morgenstern            12 Eastview                       16:51.7  5:26 
   17   17 Elliot McArthur             9 Mounds View                    16:52.0  5:26 
   18   18 Austin Sievers             12 Forest Lake                    16:53.1  5:27 
   19   19 Jakob Baatrup-Sabo         12 Minneapolis Southwest          16:55.1  5:27 
   20   20 Brandon Stachewicz         12 Lakeville North                16:58.2  5:28 
   21   21 Preston Meier              10 Owatonna                       16:58.6  5:28 
   22   22 Bailey Evenson             12 Perham                         17:01.9  5:29 
   23   23 Nathan Apostle             12 Mounds View                    17:02.2  5:29 
   24   24 Ben Haberman               11 Hopkins                        17:02.9  5:30 
   25   25 Jakob McCleary             10 Perham                         17:04.0  5:30 
   26   26 Trace Chiodo               12 Minnehaha Academy              17:04.5  5:30 
   27   27 Will Sacay                 12 Mounds View                    17:04.5  5:30 
   28   28 Daniel Vanacker            10 Forest Lake                    17:07.2  5:31 
   29   29 Colby Branch               12 Hopkins                        17:07.5  5:31 
   30   30 Ethan Leonard              11 Chaska                         17:07.8  5:31 
   31   31 Meti Omod                  12 Rochester John Marshall        17:08.0  5:31 
   32   32 Leo Goodman                11 Hopkins                        17:09.7  5:32 
   33   33 Andrew Casey                9 Lakeville North                17:10.1  5:32 
   34   34 Felix Ongara               10 Irondale                       17:16.1  5:34 
   35   35 Matt Miller                11 Mounds View                    17:23.4  5:36 
   36   36 Caden Nordberg             10 St Michael-Albertville         17:23.6  5:36 
   37   37 Owen Erickson              11 Spring Lake Park               17:23.9  5:36 
   38   38 Cody Peterson              11 Winona                         17:30.0  5:38 
   39   39 Aaron Cavanaugh            10 Lakeville South                17:32.7  5:39 
   40   40 Colby Rubischko            11 Eastview                       17:33.8  5:40 
   41   41 Jacob Malecha              10 New Prague                     17:34.5  5:40 
   42   42 Santino Preciado           12 Mounds View                    17:35.2  5:40 
   43   43 Bryce Stachewicz            9 Lakeville North                17:37.3  5:41 
   44   44 Alex Bion                  12 Minneapolis Washburn           17:38.8  5:41 
   45   45 Andrew Hastings            12 Belle Plaine                   17:39.8  5:42 
   46   46 Joe Gathje                 11 Jefferson                      17:40.7  5:42 
   47   47 Jeremiah Vanacker          12 Forest Lake                    17:42.0  5:42 
   48   48 Zach Studdiford            10 Jefferson                      17:42.5  5:42 
   49   49 Dillon Huss                11 Buffalo                        17:42.7  5:43 
   50   50 Mitchell Hanson            12 Faribault                      17:44.2  5:43 
   51   51 Tesfaye Young               9 Perham                         17:45.7  5:43 
   52   52 Andrew Macheel              8 Buffalo                        17:46.3  5:44 
   53   53 James Dorado                9 Buffalo                        17:46.4  5:44 
   54   54 Sam Scott                   8 Minneapolis Southwest          17:47.0  5:44 
   55   55 Cj Young                   12 Maple Grove                    17:49.0  5:45 
   56   56 Huxley Nyabwari            12 Maple Grove                    17:52.4  5:46 
   57   57 Christopher Romain         11 Woodbury                       17:52.6  5:46 
   58   58 Jadon Boots                10 Buffalo                        17:54.5  5:46 
   59   59 Simon Struyk               12 Hopkins                        17:55.1  5:47 
   60   60 Chase Belka                12 Perham                         17:56.5  5:47 
   61   61 Owen Werner                12 Perham                         17:57.3  5:47 
   62   62 Jack Meiners               10 Owatonna                       17:58.0  5:47 
   63   63 Zach Reuter                12 Winona                         17:58.6  5:48 
   64   64 Owen Lindseth              10 Minneapolis Southwest          17:58.7  5:48 
   65   65 John Ziemkowski            10 Lakeville South                17:59.5  5:48 
   66   66 Charlie Olson              11 Minnehaha Academy              18:00.1  5:48 
   67   67 Tristin Voigt              12 Minneapolis Washburn           18:01.3  5:49 
   68   68 Travis Jensen              12 Albert Lea                     18:01.4  5:49 
   69   69 Mason Young                10 Jefferson                      18:02.0  5:49 
   70   70 Luke Lichenberg            12 Buffalo                        18:03.2  5:49 
   71   71 Adam Brandt                11 New Prague                     18:03.6  5:49 
   72   72 Will Simmons               11 Mankato West                   18:04.7  5:50 
   73   73 Peter Shaffer              12 Minnehaha Academy              18:04.9  5:50 
   74   74 Nate Getman                10 Eastview                       18:05.3  5:50 
   75   75 Will Mattes                12 Math And Science Academy       18:05.5  5:50 
   76   76 Logan Barr                 11 Albert Lea                     18:05.7  5:50 
   77   77 Grant Moreen               10 Minneapolis Washburn           18:06.6  5:50 
   78   78 Pj Lasota                  10 Eastview                       18:06.8  5:50 
   79   79 Ruben Margolis             10 Minneapolis Southwest          18:07.4  5:50 
   80      Sam Magnuson               11 Mounds View                    18:08.7  5:51 
   81   80 Erik Blossom               12 Centennial                     18:09.4  5:51 
   82   81 Gavin Hanke                 9 Albert Lea                     18:10.4  5:51 
   83   82 Jon Trudell                11 Hopkins                        18:10.6  5:51 
   84   83 Parker Ryan                11 Buffalo                        18:11.6  5:52 
   85   84 Ethan Johnson              11 Pequot Lakes                   18:11.6  5:52 
   86   85 Kalid Danko                10 Irondale                       18:12.3  5:52 
   87   86 Isaac Christoffersen       12 Staples                        18:13.0  5:52 
   88   87 Dakota Dowd                12 Rochester John Marshall        18:13.9  5:53 
   89   88 Byers Daniel               12 Red Wing                       18:14.1  5:53 
   90   89 Samuel Gausmann            10 Hopkins                        18:15.4  5:53 
   91   90 Peter Dahlen               11 Rochester John Marshall        18:17.9  5:54 
   92   91 Sam Setterlund             11 Eastview                       18:18.2  5:54 
   93   92 Carson Hespe               11 Perham                         18:19.1  5:54 
   94   93 Eli Johannsen              12 Waseca                         18:19.1  5:54 
   95   94 Brayden Willams            10 Owatonna                       18:20.3  5:55 
   96   95 Brennan Jensen             11 Lakeville North                18:21.4  5:55 
   97   96 Jesse Clausen              10 Pequot Lakes                   18:21.8  5:55 
   98   97 Ethan Krueger              12 Faribault                      18:22.0  5:55 
   99   98 Thomas Malecha             10 Faribault                      18:23.1  5:56 
  100   99 Emmett Gerres               9 Belle Plaine                   18:24.4  5:56 
  101  100 Sharmarke Ismael           11 Minneapolis Washburn           18:24.8  5:56 
  102  101 Joey Driver                11 St Michael-Albertville         18:25.8  5:56 
  103  102 Nolan Sutter                8 Chaska                         18:26.5  5:57 
  104  103 Timothy Lueth              12 Jefferson                      18:26.8  5:57 
  105      Ian Kenney                 12 Eastview                       18:27.3  5:57 
  106  104 Tanner Robben              11 Staples                        18:27.4  5:57 
  107  105 Rune Lee-Kolhoff           12 Hopkins                        18:28.9  5:57 
  108  106 Parker Hahn                10 Park Cottage Grove             18:29.0  5:57 
  109  107 Adam Cavanaugh              8 Lakeville South                18:29.1  5:57 
  110  108 Jack Tyrrell               12 Staples                        18:29.2  5:57 
  111  109 Sean Hartney               11 Minneapolis Washburn           18:30.6  5:58 
  112  110 Collin Dufault             11 Waseca                         18:30.8  5:58 
  113  111 Finn Hutchinson            12 Wayzata High School            18:31.6  5:58 
  114  112 Jaad Stout                 11 Math And Science Academy       18:33.0  5:59 
  115  113 Brody Enget                10 Faribault                      18:33.1  5:59 
  116  114 Owen Bjork                 11 Mankato West                   18:33.5  5:59 
  117  115 Matthew Hosmann            10 Maple Grove                    18:33.5  5:59 
  118  116 Brenden Schuffenhauer      12 Centennial                     18:33.6  5:59 
  119  117 Parker Dietrick             8 Wayzata High School            18:33.8  5:59 
  120  118 Isaac Feldamp               7 Waseca                         18:34.0  5:59 
  121      Frank Emerick              12 Buffalo                        18:34.9  5:59 
  122  119 Dennis Yurevich            11 Wayzata High School            18:35.7  6:00 
  123  120 Walter Trutna              11 Minnehaha Academy              18:35.7  6:00 
  124      Gabriel Chambers           11 Eastview                       18:36.4  6:00 
  125  121 Joshua Baston              12 Woodbury                       18:36.9  6:00 
  126  122 Nick St. Peter             10 Maple Grove                    18:37.2  6:00 
  127  123 Michael Adams              10 Waseca                         18:40.7  6:01 
  128  124 Ryne Anderson              11 Waconia                        18:41.1  6:01 
  129  125 Dawsin Ackerman            10 Pequot Lakes                   18:41.9  6:02 
  130  126 Tanner Longshore           11 Faribault                      18:43.4  6:02 
  131  127 Evan Buck                  11 Owatonna                       18:43.7  6:02 
  132  128 Aiden Sherer               10 Centennial                     18:44.1  6:02 
  133  129 Sam Louters                12 Albert Lea                     18:44.3  6:02 
  134  130 Carson Roehl               11 Waconia                        18:44.5  6:02 
  135  131 Anderson Dylan             12 Red Wing                       18:44.7  6:02 
  136  132 Daniel McCollor             8 Wayzata High School            18:45.0  6:03 
  137  133 Adam Butts                 11 Lakeville South                18:45.5  6:03 
  138  134 Steve Olson                11 Lakeville South                18:47.0  6:03 
  139  135 Drew Sampson               11 Forest Lake                    18:47.0  6:03 
  140  136 Mathew Hendricks            9 Lakeville North                18:47.5  6:03 
  141  137 Jack Bucknam               10 Winona                         18:47.9  6:03 
  142  138 Tyler Merrell              11 Irondale                       18:47.9  6:04 
  143  139 Hans Rupnow                12 Mankato West                   18:48.2  6:04 
  144  140 Carson Davis               12 New Prague                     18:48.7  6:04 
  145  141 Charles Bolkcom             9 Centennial                     18:49.8  6:04 
  146      Grant Piller               11 Eastview                       18:51.2  6:05 
  147  142 Drew Hjelmstad             11 Maple Grove                    18:51.4  6:05 
  148  143 Ross Weber                 11 Lakeville South                18:52.2  6:05 
  149      Hunter Dunne               10 Eastview                       18:52.5  6:05 
  150  144 Jake Boston                10 Wayzata High School            18:52.9  6:05 
  151  145 John Taylor                11 New Prague                     18:52.9  6:05 
  152  146 Parker Koland              10 Maple Grove                    18:53.1  6:05 
  153  147 Carson Deichman            11 Mankato West                   18:53.6  6:05 
  154  148 Aiden Regan                12 Lakeville North                18:53.9  6:05 
  155  149 Brody Wirtz                11 Waseca                         18:54.5  6:06 
  156  150 Josh Anderson              12 New Prague                     18:54.9  6:06 
  157  151 Jonas Trombetta            12 Winona                         18:55.2  6:06 
  158  152 David Fluth                12 Irondale                       18:55.3  6:06 
  159  153 Ethan Starfield             8 Lakeville South                18:55.6  6:06 
  160  154 Dylan Johnson               9 Wayzata High School            18:55.8  6:06 
  161  155 Tyler Scherbing            12 Chaska                         18:56.7  6:06 
  162  156 Peyton Klecatsky           12 Park Cottage Grove             18:57.3  6:07 
  163  157 Umar Hasan                 12 Wayzata High School            18:59.1  6:07 
  164      Oliver Bernstein           11 Hopkins                        18:59.6  6:07 
  165  158 Ethan Sievers              10 Forest Lake                    18:59.7  6:07 
  166  159 Benjamin Hunsader          12 Belle Plaine                   19:00.7  6:08 
  167  160 Eli Laposky                 9 Pequot Lakes                   19:00.9  6:08 
  168  161 Isaiah Zak                 12 Forest Lake                    19:01.2  6:08 
  169  162 Darren Weisser             12 Centennial                     19:01.7  6:08 
  170  163 Jason Somers               11 Park Center                    19:02.7  6:08 
  171      Will Skogrand              11 Wayzata High School            19:02.7  6:08 
  172      Tyler Kissell               8 Wayzata High School            19:02.9  6:08 
  173  164 Dale Kirsch                10 Park Cottage Grove             19:04.5  6:09 
  174  165 Trevor Hiatt                9 Owatonna                       19:04.6  6:09 
  175      Brenden Allen              10 Wayzata High School            19:04.6  6:09 
  176  166 Luke Brownell               9 Staples                        19:05.2  6:09 
  177      Ethan Hanold               10 Wayzata High School            19:05.7  6:09 
  178  167 Zach Skinner               11 Jefferson                      19:06.0  6:09 
  179  168 Connor Ginskey             10 Owatonna                       19:07.0  6:10 
  180  169 Joel Nathe                 12 Park Center                    19:07.4  6:10 
  181      Jacob Larson               11 Lakeville South                19:07.5  6:10 
  182  170 Collin Yahn                11 Pequot Lakes                   19:07.7  6:10 
  183  171 Collin Lief                10 Spring Lake Park               19:07.7  6:10 
  184  172 Davis Miller               12 Faribault                      19:08.0  6:10 
  185      Andrew Cavanaugh           10 Lakeville South                19:08.1  6:10 
  186  173 Avery Cords                10 Owatonna                       19:08.9  6:10 
  187  174 Eli Hall                    8 Pequot Lakes                   19:09.7  6:11 
  188      Elijah Morris              11 Perham                         19:10.8  6:11 
  189  175 Arne Christiansen          12 Minnehaha Academy              19:11.2  6:11 
  190  176 James Lyke                 11 St Michael-Albertville         19:12.5  6:11 
  191  177 Jonathan Devlin            12 Rochester John Marshall        19:13.2  6:12 
  192  178 Mason Behrens               8 Waconia                        19:13.8  6:12 
  193  179 Khadar Muhumed             11 Minneapolis Washburn           19:13.8  6:12 
  194  180 Ben Zanstra                12 Centennial                     19:13.8  6:12 
  195      Henry Scheible             10 Hopkins                        19:14.4  6:12 
  196      Lucas Pessanha             10 Lakeville South                19:14.6  6:12 
  197  181 Stephen Akin               12 Rochester John Marshall        19:15.0  6:12 
  198  182 Garrett Eick               10 Rochester John Marshall        19:15.6  6:12 
  199  183 Henry Czupryna             10 Hudson                         19:15.7  6:12 
  200  184 Cade Wallin                11 Red Wing                       19:17.2  6:13 
  201  185 Benjamin Batalden           8 Minneapolis Southwest          19:18.1  6:13 
  202      John Quimby                11 Wayzata High School            19:19.2  6:14 
  203  186 Chase Blodgett             11 Woodbury                       19:19.5  6:14 
  204  187 Derek Wendland             12 Chaska                         19:19.6  6:14 
  205      Ashton Walz                12 Maple Grove                    19:20.4  6:14 
  206      Preston Zhu                11 Wayzata High School            19:20.5  6:14 
  207  188 Ian Klein                   8 Jefferson                      19:20.6  6:14 
  208      Kessling Rylander          12 Centennial                     19:20.6  6:14 
  209  189 Russell Pierzinski         12 Pequot Lakes                   19:21.1  6:14 
  210  190 Andrew Grover              12 Chaska                         19:21.6  6:14 
  211  191 Nick Liverseed             12 Faribault                      19:22.0  6:14 
  212  192 Aiden Peters               12 St Michael-Albertville         19:23.4  6:15 
  213  193 Zakary Wise                 9 St Michael-Albertville         19:24.4  6:15 
  214  194 Matthew Feldkamp           11 Waseca                         19:24.6  6:15 
  215  195 Aaron Bauers               11 Albert Lea                     19:25.0  6:15 
  216  196 Sam Rhodes                 11 Lakeville North                19:25.1  6:15 
  217  197 Colby Pathammavong         12 Albert Lea                     19:25.7  6:16 
  218  198 Graeden Juenemann          10 Dover Eyota                    19:26.8  6:16 
  219  199 Hayden Wyatt               11 Red Wing                       19:28.3  6:17 
  220  200 Silas Simpson              10 Mankato West                   19:28.8  6:17 
  221      Jens Dohse                 12 Hopkins                        19:29.4  6:17 
  222      Jayden Cruz                12 Maple Grove                    19:29.8  6:17 
  223  201 Joe Rubendall              11 Minneapolis Washburn           19:29.9  6:17 
  224  202 Dylan Longworth             9 Woodbury                       19:30.3  6:17 
  225  203 Mark Rud                   10 Waconia                        19:31.5  6:18 
  226      Aj Karn                    11 Wayzata High School            19:31.9  6:18 
  227      Grant Leneau                9 Maple Grove                    19:31.9  6:18 
  228  204 Don Pham                   11 Spring Lake Park               19:33.1  6:18 
  229  205 Sam Harris                 12 Minnehaha Academy              19:33.2  6:18 
  230      Nick Parent                12 Forest Lake                    19:33.5  6:18 
  231  206 Tim Cain                   11 Mankato West                   19:33.8  6:18 
  232  207 Tyler Frisinger            10 Waconia                        19:34.1  6:18 
  233  208 Clayton Bennyhoff          11 Red Wing                       19:34.3  6:18 
  234  209 Connor Faust                9 Hudson                         19:35.2  6:19 
  235      Myles Brown                10 Maple Grove                    19:35.7  6:19 
  236  210 Ryan Bird                  11 Woodbury                       19:35.8  6:19 
  237      Jack Moy                   11 Wayzata High School            19:35.8  6:19 
  238      Benjamin Pettingell        12 Maple Grove                    19:36.2  6:19 
  239  211 Max Shanklin               10 Waconia                        19:37.3  6:19 
  240  212 Alex McAloon               12 St Michael-Albertville         19:38.2  6:20 
  241      Brenden Hyvare              9 Wayzata High School            19:38.7  6:20 
  242      Stefan Sundin              11 Wayzata High School            19:40.0  6:20 
  243      Alex Lerum                 12 Hopkins                        19:40.0  6:20 
  244  213 Mitch Krostue              10 New Prague                     19:40.5  6:20 
  245      Nathan Isaak                9 Maple Grove                    19:40.7  6:21 
  246      Carsen Johnson             12 Centennial                     19:40.9  6:21 
  247      Jack Anderson              12 Perham                         19:41.3  6:21 
  248      Andrew Ren                 10 Lakeville North                19:41.9  6:21 
  249  214 Chase Trygestad            10 New Prague                     19:42.2  6:21 
  250      Alec Olson                 10 Wayzata High School            19:44.1  6:22 
  251  215 Dylan Austad               10 Chaska                         19:44.7  6:22 
  252      Jacob Helvick              11 New Prague                     19:44.9  6:22 
  253  216 Patrick Holcolm             9 Albert Lea                     19:46.1  6:22 
  254      Pranav Madasamy            10 Wayzata High School            19:47.7  6:23 
  255  217 Tommy Davis                11 Irondale                       19:47.9  6:23 
  256  218 Nick Wiest                 11 Rochester John Marshall        19:48.5  6:23 
  257  219 Grant Haggerty             11 Mankato West                   19:48.7  6:23 
  258      Dylan Meiners              10 Owatonna                       19:48.8  6:23 
  259  220 Luke James                  9 St Michael-Albertville         19:48.9  6:23 
  260      Trentin Bussie             10 Lakeville North                19:49.6  6:23 
  261      Aidan Jones                 9 Minneapolis Washburn           19:49.8  6:23 
  262      Blake Kirby                 8 Mankato West                   19:53.1  6:25 
  263      Brenden Drever             10 Owatonna                       19:55.1  6:25 
  264  221 Adam Tronnes               12 Hudson                         19:55.5  6:25 
  265      Ethan Kimmel                9 Lakeville North                19:55.9  6:25 
  266      Jonas Haugland             11 Minneapolis Washburn           19:56.2  6:25 
  267      Caden Schmidt              11 Wayzata High School            19:56.3  6:26 
  268  222 Preston Ohm                 8 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            19:57.0  6:26 
  269  223 Gavin Nelson               10 Winona                         19:57.6  6:26 
  270      Joey Diesen                10 Wayzata High School            19:57.7  6:26 
  271      Glen Norvell               11 Minneapolis Washburn           19:58.4  6:26 
  272      Andrew Adams               11 Wayzata High School            19:58.9  6:26 
  273  224 George Gerard              12 Spring Lake Park               19:59.0  6:26 
  274      Mason Molina                9 Lakeville South                19:59.0  6:26 
  275      Brooks Anderson            12 Pequot Lakes                   19:59.6  6:27 
  276      Jack Kocher                10 Lakeville North                19:59.7  6:27 
  277  225 Colton Garity              10 Dover Eyota                    20:00.0  6:27 
  278      Cade Kloss                 11 Eastview                       20:00.1  6:27 
  279  226 Connor Behrens             11 Waconia                        20:00.6  6:27 
  280      Ronan Leonard               9 Wayzata High School            20:01.6  6:27 
  281  227 Kayden Rodrick              9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            20:02.4  6:28 
  282      Peter Marshall             10 Centennial                     20:02.6  6:28 
  283      Zach Nyquist               12 Wayzata High School            20:03.4  6:28 
  284      Niko Angel                  9 Lakeville North                20:03.7  6:28 
  285      Ezra Gaim                  12 Mounds View                    20:04.0  6:28 
  286  228 Isaac Terrell              12 Waseca                         20:05.4  6:28 
  287      Owen Johnson                7 Lakeville South                20:05.5  6:28 
  288      Nathan Emerson              9 Lakeville South                20:05.7  6:29 
  289      Ryan Bottema               10 Maple Grove                    20:05.7  6:29 
  290  229 Simon Alexander            11 Irondale                       20:06.0  6:29 
  291      Alex Williams              10 Wayzata High School            20:06.3  6:29 
  292      David Smith                 9 Owatonna                       20:07.0  6:29 
  293      Luca Raso                  12 Wayzata High School            20:07.7  6:29 
  294      Cody Kryzer                10 Maple Grove                    20:08.2  6:29 
  295  230 Jared Loos                  9 Winona                         20:08.7  6:30 
  296      Will Sarkinen              10 St Michael-Albertville         20:09.0  6:30 
  297      James Hoisington            8 Faribault                      20:10.0  6:30 
  298      Jonathan Walker            10 Wayzata High School            20:11.2  6:30 
  299  231 Jagar Hansen               12 Math And Science Academy       20:12.3  6:31 
  300  232 Logan Longworth            11 Woodbury                       20:12.6  6:31 
  301      Michael Cessna             12 Centennial                     20:13.4  6:31 
  302      Landen Liu                 10 Centennial                     20:13.5  6:31 
  303  233 Owen McDonald              10 Dover Eyota                    20:13.9  6:31 
  304      Evan Bucknam                8 Winona                         20:14.7  6:31 
  305      Mitch Meilahn              12 St Michael-Albertville         20:14.9  6:32 
  306      Brady Ruhland               8 Lakeville South                20:15.6  6:32 
  307      David Michalowicz          11 Woodbury                       20:15.8  6:32 
  308      Johnny Stevenson           11 Lakeville North                20:17.2  6:32 
  309      Clayton Carlson            11 Jefferson                      20:17.2  6:32 
  310      Arun Madurai               12 Woodbury                       20:18.4  6:33 
  311      Jack Giebel                11 Lakeville North                20:18.5  6:33 
  312      Tj Klinkner                11 Lakeville North                20:18.6  6:33 
  313      Dylan Flottomesch           8 Lakeville South                20:19.1  6:33 
  314      Max Leach                  10 Eastview                       20:20.2  6:33 
  315  234 Liam Laddusaw               9 Minnehaha Academy              20:21.7  6:34 
  316      Jackson Krell              11 Lakeville North                20:22.2  6:34 
  317      Josh Aldrich               10 Lakeville North                20:22.9  6:34 
  318      Stevie Bowman              12 New Prague                     20:23.4  6:34 
  319      Gavin Gutzwiller           10 St Michael-Albertville         20:23.5  6:34 
  320      Riley Huseby                9 New Prague                     20:23.7  6:34 
  321  235 Noah Bleskachek            12 Irondale                       20:24.1  6:34 
  322      Adam Lueth                  9 Jefferson                      20:24.1  6:34 
  323      Thomas Bergman             12 Hopkins                        20:27.1  6:35 
  324      Ryan Glaser                10 Waconia                        20:27.2  6:35 
  325      Abubakar Robleh            12 Wayzata High School            20:27.6  6:36 
  326      Eli Hansen                 12 Wayzata High School            20:27.9  6:36 
  327      Declan Rodefeld            11 Irondale                       20:28.2  6:36 
  328      Lukas Larson               10 Eastview                       20:28.2  6:36 
  329      Nathan Sannito             10 Waconia                        20:28.7  6:36 
  330      Wyatt Persful              10 Maple Grove                    20:28.7  6:36 
  331      Jaegar Larson               9 Albert Lea                     20:29.8  6:36 
  332  236 Chip Specker               12 Minneapolis Southwest          20:30.1  6:36 
  333  237 Bronson Stachowiak          9 Park Cottage Grove             20:30.8  6:37 
  334  238 Ted Land                   12 Hudson                         20:30.9  6:37 
  335      Gael Manzer                10 Minneapolis Washburn           20:31.3  6:37 
  336      Luke Greseth                9 Wayzata High School            20:31.8  6:37 
  337      Clayton Roberts            12 Lakeville South                20:33.0  6:37 
  338      Zakaria Hussein             9 Wayzata High School            20:33.7  6:38 
  339      Phil Koslosky              12 Owatonna                       20:34.9  6:38 
  340      Drew Birkeland             12 Perham                         20:35.9  6:38 
  341  239 Andrew Farrar              10 Red Wing                       20:36.1  6:38 
  342  240 Sam Jennissen              11 Staples                        20:36.7  6:39 
  343  241 Will Krueger               11 Minneapolis Southwest          20:36.9  6:39 
  344      Finn Kastner               12 St Michael-Albertville         20:36.9  6:39 
  345      Bobby Cilke                10 St Michael-Albertville         20:36.9  6:39 
  346      Addison Sampson             9 Waseca                         20:37.5  6:39 
  347      Mark Dawson                12 Lakeville North                20:37.6  6:39 
  348      Brenden Full               10 Winona                         20:38.3  6:39 
  349      Nick Niemi                 12 Forest Lake                    20:38.8  6:39 
  350  242 Griffin Gaspersich          9 Spring Lake Park               20:38.9  6:39 
  351  243 Jack Ohmann                11 Park Cottage Grove             20:39.6  6:39 
  352      Evan Helvick               11 New Prague                     20:39.6  6:39 
  353      Sam Fjellman               12 Maple Grove                    20:40.4  6:40 
  354  244 Matthew Lindgren            7 Spring Lake Park               20:40.5  6:40 
  355      Eli Berg                    9 Centennial                     20:41.5  6:40 
  356  245 Zachary Anderson           10 Spring Lake Park               20:42.1  6:40 
  357      Josh Washburn              11 Centennial                     20:42.8  6:41 
  358  246 Jacob Paulson              10 Park Cottage Grove             20:43.3  6:41 
  359  247 Lucas Reckinger            11 Park Cottage Grove             20:43.3  6:41 
  360      Robert Kovacic             10 Lakeville North                20:43.7  6:41 
  361      Nicholas McDonald           9 Park Cottage Grove             20:43.9  6:41 
  362      Chris Hardwick             11 Irondale                       20:44.1  6:41 
  363      Jake Lawrence              12 Irondale                       20:44.4  6:41 
  364      Charlie Schiessl            9 Pequot Lakes                   20:44.5  6:41 
  365  248 Kevin He                   10 Belle Plaine                   20:44.8  6:41 
  366      Adam Peterson              12 Rochester John Marshall        20:45.5  6:41 
  367      Matt Duncan                 9 Rochester John Marshall        20:47.3  6:42 
  368  249 Nathan Bellmont             8 Chaska                         20:47.8  6:42 
  369      Finn Andreasen             11 Minnehaha Academy              20:48.1  6:42 
  370      Jacob Mayer                 9 Forest Lake                    20:49.1  6:43 
  371      John O'Connell             12 Woodbury                       20:49.5  6:43 
  372      Liam Stroup                 9 Wayzata High School            20:50.7  6:43 
  373      Joe Cienciwa               11 New Prague                     20:51.3  6:43 
  374      Jonathon Hudrlik           11 Forest Lake                    20:51.3  6:43 
  375      Eli Howells                11 Faribault                      20:51.8  6:43 
  376      Quinlan Bonnett            11 Forest Lake                    20:52.5  6:44 
  377      Matthew Adams               7 Wayzata High School            20:53.0  6:44 
  378  250 Eli Fredricksen            11 Hudson                         20:53.2  6:44 
  379      Garrett Van Krevelen       11 Wayzata High School            20:53.9  6:44 
  380      Alexander Rowley           10 Minneapolis Washburn           20:54.9  6:44 
  381  251 Richardson Noah            11 Red Wing                       20:57.2  6:45 
  382      Andrew Alldredge            9 Chaska                         20:57.2  6:45 
  383      Tyler Zenga                 9 St Michael-Albertville         20:57.9  6:45 
  384      William Burmeister         10 Faribault                      20:58.0  6:45 
  385      Owen Beardsley              8 Faribault                      20:58.1  6:45 
  386      Casey Larson               10 Red Wing                       20:58.2  6:45 
  387      Carson Kindred             11 Minneapolis Southwest          20:58.7  6:46 
  388      Jacob Waschek              12 Eastview                       20:59.8  6:46 
  389  252 Jack Olson                  9 Hudson                         20:59.8  6:46 
  390      Sam Hollman                 9 Maple Grove                    21:00.4  6:46 
  391      Patrick McManus             9 Lakeville South                21:00.6  6:46 
  392      Jordan Chacko              12 Maple Grove                    21:00.8  6:46 
  393      Zawislak Jacob             11 Red Wing                       21:01.4  6:46 
  394      Chris Diaz                 10 Chaska                         21:01.9  6:47 
  395  253 Calvin Douglas             11 Hudson                         21:02.2  6:47 
  396      Aaron Freier                9 Red Wing                       21:03.6  6:47 
  397      Seth Hauver                 8 Minneapolis Washburn           21:03.8  6:47 
  398      Nathan Farrar              10 Red Wing                       21:04.0  6:47 
  399  254 Larry Skagen               12 Park Center                    21:04.3  6:47 
  400      Fanta Omot                 12 Owatonna                       21:04.6  6:48 
  401      Calvin Stepan              12 Woodbury                       21:04.8  6:48 
  402      Levi Case                  11 Maple Grove                    21:04.9  6:48 
  403      Cooper Larson               9 Forest Lake                    21:05.2  6:48 
  404      Gunnar Anderson            12 Perham                         21:05.7  6:48 
  405      Thomas Zellmer             12 Mankato West                   21:05.9  6:48 
  406      Mason Reitmeier             9 Maple Grove                    21:06.5  6:48 
  407      Caden Doll                  8 Perham                         21:06.5  6:48 
  408      Joshua Margheim             9 Hopkins                        21:06.9  6:48 
  409  255 Adam Stiemke               10 Belle Plaine                   21:08.1  6:49 
  410      Josh Lecuyer               11 Hudson                         21:09.1  6:49 
  411      Trey Shaw                   9 Albert Lea                     21:09.4  6:49 
  412      Nathan Ball                 7 Forest Lake                    21:09.8  6:49 
  413      Quincy Burns               10 Hudson                         21:10.0  6:49 
  414      Joe Mechels                10 Minneapolis Washburn           21:10.2  6:49 
  415      Jackson Elworthy            9 Hudson                         21:11.2  6:50 
  416      Ryan Houseman               9 Forest Lake                    21:11.3  6:50 
  417      Evan Schmitz               12 Hudson                         21:11.3  6:50 
  418      Max Russo                  12 New Prague                     21:11.5  6:50 
  419      Toegel Soren               10 Red Wing                       21:12.0  6:50 
  420      Nicholas Wyatt             10 Minneapolis Southwest          21:12.2  6:50 
  421      Grant Johnson               9 Staples                        21:12.7  6:50 
  422      Josh Weber                 11 Waconia                        21:13.1  6:50 
  423      Brennan McCalla            10 Albert Lea                     21:13.7  6:50 
  424      Ryan Starkey               11 Chaska                         21:13.8  6:50 
  425      Aidan Trauger               9 Chaska                         21:14.5  6:51 
  426      Ethan Hebert               10 Forest Lake                    21:15.3  6:51 
  427      Alexander Tuma              9 Faribault                      21:15.9  6:51 
  428      Jackson Okan               11 Centennial                     21:16.3  6:51 
  429      Nate Pressnall             10 Hopkins                        21:17.4  6:52 
  430      Cameron Walters            12 Centennial                     21:17.7  6:52 
  431      Joe Feldkamp                9 Waseca                         21:17.9  6:52 
  432      Jack Hanson                 9 Eastview                       21:19.7  6:52 
  433      Kade Wilson                12 Forest Lake                    21:19.8  6:52 
  434      Shane Dietzman             11 Hudson                         21:20.5  6:53 
  435      Dominic Drost               9 Hudson                         21:20.7  6:53 
  436      Caden Bormann              12 Perham                         21:20.7  6:53 
  437      Leo Lohnes                  7 Winona                         21:20.8  6:53 
  438      Logan Hays                  8 Forest Lake                    21:20.9  6:53 
  439      Simon Gadient               9 Red Wing                       21:22.5  6:53 
  440      Tryg Oberg                 10 Spring Lake Park               21:23.6  6:54 
  441      Aiden Mekonnen             10 Eastview                       21:24.0  6:54 
  442      Justin Holmgren            10 Maple Grove                    21:25.0  6:54 
  443      Ethan Taylor               10 Eastview                       21:25.6  6:54 
  444      Matthew Bellmont           11 Chaska                         21:26.5  6:55 
  445      Tim Standford              12 Hopkins                        21:27.5  6:55 
  446      Joe Ream                   10 Maple Grove                    21:27.5  6:55 
  447      Carter Flatau               7 Perham                         21:27.6  6:55 
  448      Ben Drangstveit            12 Lakeville North                21:27.6  6:55 
  449      Cole Hammill                9 Eastview                       21:27.7  6:55 
  450      Cole Herrmann               9 New Prague                     21:28.1  6:55 
  451  256 Blake Lochner              10 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            21:28.4  6:55 
  452      Sam Caswell                 9 Lakeville South                21:28.9  6:55 
  453      Isaac Ononiwu               9 Spring Lake Park               21:30.1  6:56 
  454      John Glick                  9 Lakeville North                21:30.9  6:56 
  455      Sam Wolff                  12 Chaska                         21:30.9  6:56 
  456      Josh Ringsmuth              9 Maple Grove                    21:31.3  6:56 
  457      Thomas Adamson              9 Eastview                       21:33.5  6:57 
  458      Aj Preachuk                11 Lakeville North                21:34.6  6:57 
  459      Jacob Denzer               10 Waconia                        21:34.7  6:57 
  460      Pj Wilde                    9 Maple Grove                    21:35.1  6:57 
  461  257 Drew Paape                  9 Park Center                    21:35.4  6:57 
  462      Sam Johnson                11 Hudson                         21:36.6  6:58 
  463      Noah Erickson              12 Forest Lake                    21:37.8  6:58 
  464      Sam Monseth                10 St Michael-Albertville         21:38.2  6:58 
  465      Josh Landgraff             12 Mankato West                   21:38.5  6:58 
  466      Evan Bode                   9 Lakeville South                21:38.7  6:58 
  467      Nick Steel                 12 Owatonna                       21:40.5  6:59 
  468      Gabe Johnson                9 Maple Grove                    21:41.5  6:59 
  469      Alex Hoglund               12 Centennial                     21:42.5  7:00 
  470      Max Ehalt                   9 Minneapolis Southwest          21:42.6  7:00 
  471      Charley Setterlund          9 Eastview                       21:43.4  7:00 
  472  258 Nathan Courchane           11 Park Center                    21:44.0  7:00 
  473      Alec Newstrom              10 Winona                         21:44.9  7:00 
  474      Dylan Kinny                12 Forest Lake                    21:45.0  7:01 
  475      Issiah Tabatt               8 Staples                        21:45.5  7:01 
  476      David Engelsrud            10 Woodbury                       21:46.7  7:01 
  477      Tony Baston                 8 Woodbury                       21:47.9  7:01 
  478      Nolan Reis                 10 Eastview                       21:49.6  7:02 
  479      Jacob Riley                12 Waconia                        21:50.1  7:02 
  480      Noah Leonard                9 Chaska                         21:51.1  7:02 
  481      Eric Melo                  11 Lakeville South                21:51.2  7:03 
  482      Josh Anderson              12 Lakeville North                21:52.0  7:03 
  483      Tom Wilson                 10 Woodbury                       21:52.5  7:03 
  484      Leroy McClelland            9 Mankato West                   21:52.9  7:03 
  485      Kyle Mialkowski            12 St Michael-Albertville         21:53.8  7:03 
  486      Alex Vincent               10 Eastview                       21:54.0  7:03 
  487      Evan Lovdahl               11 Maple Grove                    21:54.2  7:03 
  488      Jack Sullivan              12 Centennial                     21:54.8  7:04 
  489      Darien Johnson             10 Centennial                     21:55.4  7:04 
  490      Griffin Johnson            10 Maple Grove                    21:55.7  7:04 
  491      Francis Volkmuth           12 Faribault                      21:55.9  7:04 
  492      Ethan Amundson              8 Faribault                      21:56.6  7:04 
  493      Luke Becker                10 Perham                         21:57.1  7:04 
  494      Grant Bong                 12 St Michael-Albertville         21:57.3  7:04 
  495      Dylan Thomas               10 Chaska                         21:57.5  7:05 
  496  259 David Neri                 12 Park Center                    21:57.8  7:05 
  497      Lucas Kuisle               12 Rochester John Marshall        21:58.1  7:05 
  498  260 Sam Knowlton                9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            21:58.2  7:05 
  499      Ian Bleskachek              8 Irondale                       22:01.0  7:06 
  500  261 Parker Miller              11 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            22:01.5  7:06 
  501      Erick Chapman               9 Chaska                         22:01.7  7:06 
  502      Charles Anderson           12 Woodbury                       22:02.3  7:06 
  503      Robert McChesney           11 Minneapolis Washburn           22:03.4  7:06 
  504      Ben Land                   10 Hudson                         22:03.6  7:06 
  505      Christian Kamrowski        11 Winona                         22:03.7  7:07 
  506      Cameron Wichser             9 Red Wing                       22:03.7  7:07 
  507      Owen Crandall               9 Spring Lake Park               22:03.7  7:07 
  508      Stephen Ma                 11 Woodbury                       22:04.1  7:07 
  509      Cooper Petit               11 Maple Grove                    22:06.1  7:07 
  510      Cort Isaacs                12 Maple Grove                    22:06.3  7:07 
  511      Brady Benedict              7 Winona                         22:06.4  7:07 
  512  262 Blake Ponto                11 Dover Eyota                    22:08.1  7:08 
  513      Tate Gfrerer               10 Owatonna                       22:08.2  7:08 
  514      Patrick Flo                10 Albert Lea                     22:08.2  7:08 
  515      Nathan Cole                 9 Jefferson                      22:08.7  7:08 
  516      Brett Eliason              11 Hopkins                        22:10.3  7:09 
  517      Daniel Evans               10 Rochester John Marshall        22:10.7  7:09 
  518      Connor Hennen              11 Waconia                        22:10.7  7:09 
  519      Rylan Bennyhoff             7 Red Wing                       22:12.2  7:09 
  520      Joey Lyngdal               10 Irondale                       22:12.6  7:09 
  521      Wyatt Davis                10 New Prague                     22:14.3  7:10 
  522      David Price                11 Waconia                        22:14.5  7:10 
  523      Mason Michaud              12 Park Cottage Grove             22:14.8  7:10 
  524      Braden Meyer               11 Hudson                         22:15.0  7:10 
  525      Ethan Gregory              12 New Prague                     22:15.2  7:10 
  526      Brody Evenson               7 Perham                         22:17.2  7:11 
  527      Grady Miklya                7 Forest Lake                    22:17.5  7:11 
  528      Luke Wangness               9 Albert Lea                     22:17.5  7:11 
  529      Kirk Carlson               10 Maple Grove                    22:18.5  7:11 
  530      Justin Kasa                 9 Park Cottage Grove             22:19.1  7:11 
  531      Ian St. Martin              9 Spring Lake Park               22:19.1  7:11 
  532  263 Ryan Lexvold                9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            22:19.4  7:12 
  533      Alexander Juliar            9 Mankato West                   22:19.9  7:12 
  534      Miles Harris                9 Hopkins                        22:20.2  7:12 
  535      Griffin Neveau             10 Minneapolis Southwest          22:20.5  7:12 
  536      Sam Olsen                  10 Hudson                         22:20.8  7:12 
  537      Henrik Lange               10 Albert Lea                     22:21.4  7:12 
  538      Theo Carlson               10 Centennial                     22:22.7  7:13 
  539      Otto Erickson               8 Spring Lake Park               22:23.5  7:13 
  540      Spencer Alldredge           9 Chaska                         22:25.0  7:13 
  541      Benjamin Anschutz          11 Woodbury                       22:25.7  7:14 
  542      Gabriel Olson               9 Spring Lake Park               22:26.5  7:14 
  543  264 Tanner Witt                11 Belle Plaine                   22:26.7  7:14 
  544      Remy Owen                  10 Minneapolis Southwest          22:28.5  7:15 
  545      Olin Overhaug               7 Winona                         22:28.7  7:15 
  546      Robbie Montbriand          11 Lakeville North                22:29.1  7:15 
  547      Sam Sheedlo                11 Spring Lake Park               22:29.4  7:15 
  548      Alex Lippman                8 Winona                         22:31.0  7:15 
  549      Jackson Hull               11 Red Wing                       22:31.6  7:16 
  550  265 Charles Eng                12 Math And Science Academy       22:32.9  7:16 
  551  266 Tayvion Sanders             9 Park Center                    22:33.5  7:16 
  552      Will Fischenich            12 Mankato West                   22:34.7  7:17 
  553      Wes Bruning                 9 Woodbury                       22:35.0  7:17 
  554      Cole Beattie               11 Park Center                    22:35.3  7:17 
  555      Michael Haberman           11 Owatonna                       22:36.8  7:17 
  556      Sam Parlin                 12 Irondale                       22:37.0  7:17 
  557  267 Austin Eyrich              10 Belle Plaine                   22:37.5  7:17 
  558      Ben Zastrow                11 Irondale                       22:38.7  7:18 
  559      Ryan McKinley              12 Lakeville North                22:42.9  7:19 
  560      John Struyk                10 Hopkins                        22:43.3  7:19 
  561      Jakub Kudrle               10 Hudson                         22:45.3  7:20 
  562      Blomgren James             11 Minnehaha Academy              22:45.8  7:20 
  563      Henry Johnson               7 Minneapolis Washburn           22:46.8  7:20 
  564      Liam Roufs                  9 New Prague                     22:47.7  7:21 
  565  268 Will Grimsrud              12 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            22:49.8  7:21 
  566      Connor Mulroy              12 Belle Plaine                   22:51.0  7:22 
  567      Kyle Pido                  10 Rochester John Marshall        22:51.2  7:22 
  568      Hakon Germann              10 Lakeville South                22:52.1  7:22 
  569      Miles Berg                  9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            22:54.1  7:23 
  570      Damien Langer               9 Forest Lake                    22:54.6  7:23 
  571      Tyson Liffrig              10 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            22:55.6  7:23 
  572      Josh Benson                12 Mankato West                   22:55.7  7:23 
  573      Kavan Johnson               9 Centennial                     22:56.4  7:24 
  574  269 Luke Bartle                10 Math And Science Academy       22:59.2  7:24 
  575      Eli Munson                  9 Eastview                       23:00.2  7:25 
  576      Marcus Walton              10 Chaska                         23:00.5  7:25 
  577      Max Rain                    9 Chaska                         23:01.6  7:25 
  578      Stephen Tolentino          12 Woodbury                       23:02.0  7:25 
  579      Dominic Johannsen          10 Park Cottage Grove             23:02.1  7:25 
  580      Brady Thompson              9 Forest Lake                    23:02.2  7:25 
  581      Hunter Hoen                 9 Belle Plaine                   23:08.8  7:27 
  582      Ashton Holdgrafer           9 Minneapolis Washburn           23:08.8  7:27 
  583      Ethan Collis                9 Minneapolis Washburn           23:08.9  7:28 
  584      Alexander Blilie            9 Centennial                     23:09.3  7:28 
  585      Logan O'Neil               11 Eastview                       23:11.0  7:28 
  586      Zach Meyer                 11 Hudson                         23:11.1  7:28 
  587      Andrew Hjulberg            11 Spring Lake Park               23:13.2  7:29 
  588  270 Gabe Humble                 8 Dover Eyota                    23:14.6  7:29 
  589      Aiden Strong               11 Waconia                        23:14.9  7:29 
  590      Aidan Klaas                11 Centennial                     23:15.0  7:29 
  591      David Schindler            11 Eastview                       23:16.6  7:30 
  592      Julilan Bhardwaj            8 Mankato West                   23:16.7  7:30 
  593      Jack Konicek                9 Woodbury                       23:18.1  7:30 
  594      Nathan Merrell              7 Irondale                       23:19.0  7:31 
  595      Chet Kloss                  9 Eastview                       23:19.1  7:31 
  596      Matt Washburn               9 Centennial                     23:19.7  7:31 
  597      Joey Brueggemeier          12 Owatonna                       23:20.3  7:31 
  598      Reier Tweeton               7 Perham                         23:20.7  7:31 
  599      Nic Jacobsen               12 Irondale                       23:21.0  7:31 
  600      Steve Maschoff             10 Pequot Lakes                   23:22.0  7:32 
  601      Michah Hanson               9 Rochester John Marshall        23:22.3  7:32 
  602      Grant Iverson              11 Waconia                        23:22.6  7:32 
  603      Noah Kevan                  9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            23:23.2  7:32 
  604      Parker Martinson            8 Irondale                       23:25.0  7:33 
  605      Matt Plotnik               11 Eastview                       23:25.4  7:33 
  606      Michael Fritz               9 Lakeville North                23:25.6  7:33 
  607      Reilly Kopp                 8 Spring Lake Park               23:26.0  7:33 
  608      Eli Boeding                 9 Red Wing                       23:27.0  7:33 
  609      Joylus Harris              12 Park Center                    23:27.0  7:33 
  610      John Hartnett              10 St Michael-Albertville         23:28.0  7:34 
  611      West Mann                  10 Park Cottage Grove             23:28.4  7:34 
  612      Ebenezer Eshetu            12 Lakeville North                23:29.3  7:34 
  613      Ian Risto                   8 Mankato West                   23:30.0  7:34 
  614      Aidan Stensrud              9 Minneapolis Southwest          23:30.2  7:34 
  615      Deven Svendahl             10 Minneapolis Washburn           23:30.8  7:35 
  616      Owen Risto                  8 Mankato West                   23:32.6  7:35 
  617      Logan Haberman             11 Pequot Lakes                   23:34.2  7:36 
  618      Emmett Fahey               10 Belle Plaine                   23:35.0  7:36 
  619      Dillan Horne                9 Red Wing                       23:35.0  7:36 
  620      Devin Klatt                10 Red Wing                       23:35.6  7:36 
  621      Ryan Reed                  10 Park Center                    23:35.7  7:36 
  622      Josiah Fisher               9 Chaska                         23:36.2  7:36 
  623      Alex Waibel                11 Woodbury                       23:36.8  7:36 
  624      Evan Struve                12 Centennial                     23:37.3  7:37 
  625      Ian Lee                    10 Minneapolis Southwest          23:37.6  7:37 
  626      Anthony Vittel             11 Waconia                        23:37.9  7:37 
  627      Nathan Shannon             10 Red Wing                       23:38.7  7:37 
  628      Robbie Holzman             10 Jefferson                      23:39.0  7:37 
  629      Louis Schoeberl             7 Rochester John Marshall        23:39.6  7:37 
  630      Aaron Guse                 10 Waconia                        23:40.5  7:38 
  631      Van Keech                  11 Hudson                         23:40.9  7:38 
  632      James Czupryna             10 Hudson                         23:41.3  7:38 
  633      David Lexvold               7 Red Wing                       23:41.4  7:38 
  634      Edward Ganske              11 Mankato West                   23:41.9  7:38 
  635      Ben Anderson               11 Forest Lake                    23:43.8  7:39 
  636      Chase McCarthur            10 Woodbury                       23:46.3  7:40 
  637      Addison Schwab             11 Waconia                        23:46.4  7:40 
  638      Eli Elvrum                  9 Eastview                       23:47.7  7:40 
  639      Ryan Benzer                 9 Hudson                         23:48.4  7:40 
  640      Kevin Pfister              12 Minneapolis Southwest          23:48.6  7:40 
  641      Isaac Kramer               11 Minneapolis Southwest          23:48.8  7:40 
  642      Philip Dahlen               8 Rochester John Marshall        23:49.4  7:41 
  643      Ryland Hughley             12 Centennial                     23:49.8  7:41 
  644      Lucas Mollgaard             8 Red Wing                       23:50.1  7:41 
  645      Joe Reed                   10 Perham                         23:50.2  7:41 
  646      Nicholas Wolsky             9 Woodbury                       23:50.8  7:41 
  647      Colin Alt                  12 Jefferson                      23:51.1  7:41 
  648      Landon Bannerman            7 Mankato West                   23:51.4  7:41 
  649      Luke Lumsden                8 Mankato West                   23:51.7  7:41 
  650      Daniel Walczak             11 Spring Lake Park               23:52.1  7:41 
  651      Brody Kopp                  8 Spring Lake Park               23:52.6  7:42 
  652      Sam Moberg                 10 Forest Lake                    23:52.9  7:42 
  653      Gabe Jannsen               11 Rochester John Marshall        23:54.2  7:42 
  654      Gavin Dewitz               10 Owatonna                       23:54.5  7:42 
  655      Spencer Hundorf             9 Winona                         23:54.7  7:42 
  656      Ty Schnobrich              12 Hudson                         23:54.9  7:42 
  657      Andrew Jacobson             9 Red Wing                       23:55.5  7:43 
  658      Tyler Ta                   12 Faribault                      23:55.7  7:43 
  659      Jack Hyland                11 Waseca                         23:57.0  7:43 
  660      Alex Younk                  9 Rochester John Marshall        23:57.1  7:43 
  661      Luke Anderson               9 Red Wing                       23:57.2  7:43 
  662      Gus Richter                10 Hudson                         23:57.5  7:43 
  663      Zach Tapajna                7 Jefferson                      23:58.2  7:43 
  664      Gabe McFarland             10 Lakeville North                23:58.9  7:44 
  665      Braden Finn                 9 Hudson                         23:59.1  7:44 
  666      Noah Holloway              11 Chaska                         23:59.2  7:44 
  667      Eddie McDowell              8 Red Wing                       24:00.1  7:44 
  668      Joseph Praught             11 Forest Lake                    24:03.9  7:45 
  669      Jack Weir                   8 Park Cottage Grove             24:04.3  7:45 
  670      Joshua Cornormia           10 Eastview                       24:04.7  7:45 
  671      Cole Moen                  10 Woodbury                       24:04.8  7:46 
  672      Alec Moseng                12 Forest Lake                    24:05.9  7:46 
  673      Kayser Hassan              10 Eastview                       24:07.3  7:46 
  674      Christian Podhradsky       10 Chaska                         24:07.4  7:46 
  675      Conner Fish                10 Park Cottage Grove             24:08.4  7:47 
  676      Mason Andrews              11 Lakeville North                24:09.1  7:47 
  677      Evan Pouliot                9 Centennial                     24:12.4  7:48 
  678      Nathan Kromrey              9 Hudson                         24:13.0  7:48 
  679      Sam Lewis                  11 Red Wing                       24:13.0  7:48 
  680      Cameron Grant              10 Chaska                         24:13.2  7:48 
  681      Tyler Kirchoff              7 Mankato West                   24:13.4  7:48 
  682      Jack Grigsby                9 Lakeville North                24:15.5  7:49 
  683      Michael Fish               10 New Prague                     24:16.5  7:49 
  684      Justin Topp                12 Woodbury                       24:16.9  7:49 
  685      Domanik Hagen               8 Perham                         24:18.1  7:50 
  686      Ty Kristjanson              9 Eastview                       24:18.4  7:50 
  687      Kian Murphey               10 Minneapolis Southwest          24:18.9  7:50 
  688      Kaleb Cosgrove             11 Waconia                        24:18.9  7:50 
  689      Alex Rome                  11 Woodbury                       24:20.2  7:50 
  690      Ryan Brandel               10 Eastview                       24:22.4  7:51 
  691      Peter Jones                10 Rochester John Marshall        24:26.5  7:52 
  692      Anwar Moubakir             10 Waconia                        24:27.4  7:53 
  693      Andrew Colleran             9 Chaska                         24:27.7  7:53 
  694  271 Kevin Coppock              12 Dover Eyota                    24:28.6  7:53 
  695  272 Jacob McMahan              10 Dover Eyota                    24:29.7  7:54 
  696      Jacob Anderson             11 Waconia                        24:31.5  7:54 
  697      Aiden Fogarty              12 Belle Plaine                   24:32.5  7:54 
  698      Calvin Hartman             11 Belle Plaine                   24:32.8  7:55 
  699      Max Nguyen                  7 Rochester John Marshall        24:33.6  7:55 
  700      Gunnar Mullen               7 Park Cottage Grove             24:34.1  7:55 
  701      Josh Behrends               9 Albert Lea                     24:35.8  7:55 
  702      Rj Sylak                    9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            24:36.3  7:56 
  703      James Schueneman           10 Mankato West                   24:36.8  7:56 
  704      Luke Legrand               10 Minneapolis Southwest          24:37.8  7:56 
  705      Andrew Heuss                9 Irondale                       24:38.5  7:56 
  706      Mason Olson                 9 Minneapolis Southwest          24:38.6  7:56 
  707  273 Kiragu Waititu             12 Math And Science Academy       24:39.0  7:57 
  708      Paul Stoterau               9 Belle Plaine                   24:40.2  7:57 
  709      James Sackett              10 New Prague                     24:40.9  7:57 
  710      Ethan Westerman             9 Mankato West                   24:41.4  7:57 
  711      Brenden O'Brien            11 Jefferson                      24:42.8  7:58 
  712      Michael Majerus            12 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            24:43.0  7:58 
  713      Adam Wall                   9 Woodbury                       24:48.5  8:00 
  714      Spencer Clark              11 Albert Lea                     24:51.1  8:00 
  715      Lincoln Saito              10 Park Cottage Grove             24:51.7  8:01 
  716      Gideon Heroux              12 Maple Grove                    24:52.2  8:01 
  717      Nick Fish                  11 Hudson                         24:53.9  8:01 
  718      Andrew Hines               11 Red Wing                       24:54.8  8:02 
  719      Elijah Boots               12 Eastview                       24:56.7  8:02 
  720      Tyler Krogman               9 Park Cottage Grove             24:56.8  8:02 
  721      Esteban Rubalcava          12 Faribault                      24:58.9  8:03 
  722      Andrew Curran              11 Rochester John Marshall        25:01.0  8:04 
  723      Cohlby Hernandez           12 Lakeville North                25:01.4  8:04 
  724      Anthony Cylkowski          12 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            25:04.2  8:05 
  725      Charles Thorpe              8 Chaska                         25:05.1  8:05 
  726      Rolf Gale                  11 Centennial                     25:05.3  8:05 
  727      Jacques Miller             12 Lakeville North                25:06.6  8:05 
  728      Ethan Hagel                10 Woodbury                       25:07.0  8:06 
  729      Noah Dorn                   9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            25:09.1  8:06 
  730      Harper Dircks              10 Hopkins                        25:10.3  8:07 
  731      Grant Hamsund              11 Winona                         25:10.4  8:07 
  732      Isaiah Frei                 8 Spring Lake Park               25:11.5  8:07 
  733      Noble Swenson              12 Winona                         25:13.4  8:08 
  734      Kaleb Stensland            11 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            25:14.2  8:08 
  735      William Reiter              9 Rochester John Marshall        25:14.2  8:08 
  736      Jacob Sheridan              7 Winona                         25:14.4  8:08 
  737      Damion Dennis              11 Minneapolis Washburn           25:18.5  8:09 
  738      Wyatt Boberg               11 Waconia                        25:21.1  8:10 
  739      Keegan Rian                 9 Minneapolis Southwest          25:24.2  8:11 
  740      Mikolas Grafenstein-Kin     9 Minneapolis Southwest          25:24.6  8:11 
  741      Aiden Atkinson             10 Waconia                        25:25.0  8:11 
  742      Anthony Annen               9 Hudson                         25:26.1  8:12 
  743      Miles Bassett               7 Jefferson                      25:29.8  8:13 
  744      Jeremiah Somers             8 Park Center                    25:29.8  8:13 
  745      Bode Deloach                8 Chaska                         25:30.7  8:13 
  746      Mike Meagher               11 Hudson                         25:31.8  8:14 
  747      Jonah Deppe                10 Red Wing                       25:34.1  8:14 
  748      Christopher Nall            9 Minneapolis Southwest          25:34.8  8:14 
  749      Josh Sheridan               7 Winona                         25:35.6  8:15 
  750      Stanley Putnam             12 Spring Lake Park               25:36.7  8:15 
  751      Gabe Phinney               10 Lakeville North                25:38.8  8:16 
  752      Bennett Rerick             11 Belle Plaine                   25:39.1  8:16 
  753      Justin Camera              12 Faribault                      25:40.9  8:16 
  754      Liam Caputo Sullivan       10 Minneapolis Southwest          25:42.2  8:17 
  755      Isaac Paurus                8 Perham                         25:42.3  8:17 
  756      Grant Simmons              10 Jefferson                      25:43.4  8:17 
  757      Tyler Zenz                 10 Spring Lake Park               25:43.8  8:17 
  758      Benjamin Davis             10 Spring Lake Park               25:44.2  8:17 
  759      Cole Borowiak               8 Jefferson                      25:44.8  8:18 
  760      Grant Boyce                11 Rochester John Marshall        25:45.2  8:18 
  761      Matt Ruhland                9 Lakeville North                25:46.3  8:18 
  762      Skye Kiefer                10 Waconia                        25:47.0  8:18 
  763      Orion Heller                9 Lakeville North                25:47.1  8:18 
  764      Zach Fogarty               11 Belle Plaine                   25:47.6  8:19 
  765      Austin Schlaefer           10 Eastview                       25:47.7  8:19 
  766      Henry Briest               10 Jefferson                      25:49.2  8:19 
  767      Will Gronewald             11 Mankato West                   25:50.4  8:19 
  768      Sterling Czeck              7 Perham                         25:50.5  8:20 
  769      Isaac Sommerfeldt          10 Centennial                     25:52.1  8:20 
  770      Noah Besemann               9 Irondale                       25:54.2  8:21 
  771      Thomas Burke                9 Hopkins                        25:55.8  8:21 
  772      Jaxon Bain                  8 Perham                         25:55.9  8:21 
  773      Luke Lawler                10 Woodbury                       25:56.5  8:21 
  774      Leif Petricka               8 Mankato West                   25:58.9  8:22 
  775      Tremain Proehl             11 Mankato West                   26:00.1  8:23 
  776      Jack Drewitz               11 Mankato West                   26:04.7  8:24 
  777      Kolby Schimek              10 Mankato West                   26:06.3  8:25 
  778      Justin Stachowiak          11 Park Cottage Grove             26:08.6  8:25 
  779      Micah Hatch                10 Centennial                     26:09.5  8:26 
  780      Nick Babler                11 Perham                         26:09.5  8:26 
  781      Zander Valimont            11 Mankato West                   26:11.7  8:26 
  782      Bennett Scott               9 Red Wing                       26:14.0  8:27 
  783      Colin Burggraff             9 Hopkins                        26:15.6  8:28 
  784      Bjorn Dukek                10 Rochester John Marshall        26:16.3  8:28 
  785      Gabe Tupper                10 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            26:17.0  8:28 
  786      Jack Theriault              8 Chaska                         26:25.5  8:31 
  787      Max Ferrin                 11 Waconia                        26:28.9  8:32 
  788      Adam Johnson               12 Centennial                     26:33.0  8:33 
  789      Jack Wilske                12 Centennial                     26:33.2  8:33 
  790      Brandon Sanders            10 Waconia                        26:33.9  8:34 
  791      Max McDonough              11 Waconia                        26:35.4  8:34 
  792      Chase Larsen               12 Rochester John Marshall        26:35.8  8:34 
  793      Peter Haug                 12 Rochester John Marshall        26:38.7  8:35 
  794      Kaylor Chamberlin           8 Mankato West                   26:42.9  8:36 
  795      Kray Deering               10 Waconia                        26:49.6  8:39 
  796      Gavin Flint                12 Rochester John Marshall        26:52.3  8:39 
  797      Henry Schluetter            9 Park Cottage Grove             26:52.5  8:40 
  798      Elliot Anderson            10 Rochester John Marshall        26:57.6  8:41 
  799      Adam Kurdi                 10 Jefferson                      27:02.3  8:43 
  800      Ethan McNiesh              12 Park Center                    27:04.3  8:43 
  801      Asher Flint                 9 Rochester John Marshall        27:06.1  8:44 
  802      Ryan Palmer                 7 Mankato West                   27:07.6  8:44 
  803      Joeseph Lepley              9 Hopkins                        27:10.0  8:45 
  804      Brad Niemeyer              11 Woodbury                       27:14.5  8:47 
  805      James Elder                12 Jefferson                      27:18.4  8:48 
  806      Nick Vergara               10 Woodbury                       27:23.7  8:50 
  807      Malcolm Meyers              9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            27:26.5  8:50 
  808      Joey Little                 9 New Prague                     27:29.4  8:51 
  809      Charles Ellis               9 Lakeville South                27:37.0  8:54 
  810      Colin Bosch                11 Hopkins                        27:38.3  8:54 
  811      Josh Kalina                 8 Perham                         27:39.8  8:55 
  812      Andrew Ludwig              11 Belle Plaine                   27:41.5  8:55 
  813      Nolan Richardson           10 Spring Lake Park               27:49.7  8:58 
  814      Ben Ponto                  10 Woodbury                       27:51.1  8:58 
  815      Jack Birkeland              9 Perham                         27:51.1  8:58 
  816      Jonathon Horn              12 Woodbury                       27:52.2  8:59 
  817      Anthony Lowe               11 Mankato West                   27:53.0  8:59 
  818      Quinn Bechay               10 Minneapolis Southwest          27:58.2  9:01 
  819      Kevin Muschamp             10 Winona                         28:03.2  9:02 
  820      Will Drake                 11 Minneapolis Southwest          28:04.3  9:03 
  821      Mattias Dyrud              10 Jefferson                      28:08.3  9:04 
  822      Calvin Gutzman             12 Faribault                      28:17.6  9:07 
  823      Erik Dale                  11 Park Cottage Grove             28:24.8  9:09 
  824      Logan York                 10 Spring Lake Park               28:29.3  9:11 
  825      Joel Glascock              11 Rochester John Marshall        28:43.6  9:15 
  826      Drake Mitchell             10 Rochester John Marshall        28:45.5  9:16 
  827      Braeden Skelly              9 Spring Lake Park               28:56.8  9:19 
  828      Clayton Marrs              11 Waconia                        29:04.2  9:22 
  829      Andrew Swierenga            8 Minneapolis Southwest          29:17.2  9:26 
  830      Avery Folsom               10 Park Center                    29:19.4  9:27 
  831      Thao Nguyen                10 Belle Plaine                   29:30.2  9:30 
  832      Ben Schmitt                 9 Rochester John Marshall        29:30.3  9:30 
  833      Armstrong Myles            10 Red Wing                       29:35.4  9:32 
  834      Colin Middlekauff          10 Hopkins                        30:05.1  9:41 
  835      Mason Roussopoulos          8 Chaska                         30:06.0  9:42 
  836      Reid Schochenmaier         11 Waconia                        30:06.1  9:42 
  837      Andrew Fristad              9 Hopkins                        30:06.2  9:42 
  838      Kalen Bainbridge            9 Hudson                         30:24.7  9:48 
  839      Tyler Moberg                7 Forest Lake                    30:40.4  9:53 
  840      Dakota Nelson              12 Park Cottage Grove             30:45.1  9:54 
  841      Riley Gunderson            11 Rochester John Marshall        30:45.2  9:54 
  842      Dylan Callahan             11 Albert Lea                     31:17.0 10:05 
  843      Caleb Toftness              9 Pequot Lakes                   31:25.7 10:07 
  844      Jacob Skogen               10 Spring Lake Park               31:39.2 10:12 
  845      Tristian Thigpen           10 Park Cottage Grove             31:41.1 10:12 
  846      Alex Frye                  12 Hudson                         31:50.4 10:15 
  847      Jared Frericks             12 Mankato West                   31:52.9 10:16 
  848      Jacob Fiscus               11 Spring Lake Park               32:04.0 10:20 
  849      Garrett Kingsley           11 Perham                         32:47.5 10:34 
  850      Marcus Swentik              9 Perham                         32:49.3 10:34 
  851      Christopher Hankins         9 Pequot Lakes                   32:51.7 10:35 
  852      Zach Chelstrom              8 Mankato West                   32:56.7 10:37 
  853      Logan Lansing              11 Irondale                       33:09.2 10:41 
  854      Pierre Johnson              9 Park Center                    33:47.2 10:53 
  855      Max Hanson                 10 Red Wing                       33:49.1 10:54 
  856      John Bartholet             11 Hopkins                        34:25.0 11:05 
  857      Justin Frye                12 Hudson                         34:25.3 11:05 
  858      Jacob Dulek                 8 Winona                         35:11.3 11:20 
  859      Tate Miller                 9 Zumbrota-Mazappa Kw            36:08.6 11:38 
  860      Ike Erdmanczyk              8 Winona                         37:35.9 12:07 
  861      John Carlson-Yunga          9 Minneapolis Southwest          38:36.5 12:26 
  862      Nicholas Ropal              9 Park Cottage Grove             41:22.9 13:20