Fergus Falls, MN
10/12/2019











                              FOSTER HOPE RUN
                             Fergus Falls, MN
                             October 12, 2019
                                  1 MILE

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/11   1080 Louis Leonard             8 M   Fergus Falls       MN    9:31  9:31 
    2   1/12   1153 Molly Townsend-Boyd       9 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:09 10:09 
    3   2/11   1049 Blaine Cederberg          9 M   Dalton             MN   10:11 10:11 
    4   2/12   1022 Jettsi Boyd              12 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:30 10:30 
    5   1/2    1159 Lynn Wolters             53 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:33 10:33 
    6   3/12   1090 Madilyn Michael          10 F   Underwood          MN   11:17 11:17 
    7   1/6    1091 Rebecca Michael          38 F   Underwood          MN   11:28 11:28 
    8   4/12   1089 Emma Michael              8 F   Underwood          MN   11:29 11:29 
    9   5/12   1003 Ella Black               10 F   Fergus Falls       MN   12:27 12:27 
   10   2/6    1056 Rebecca Cederberg        35 F   Dalton             MN   12:29 12:29 
   11   6/12   1050 Charlie Cederberg         6 F   Dalton             MN   12:29 12:29 
   12   7/12   1150 Marissa Thoma             9 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:16 13:16 
   13   1/2    1149 Kristi Thoma             40 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:16 13:16 
   14   8/12   1164 Ivy Iverson               6 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:37 13:37 
   15   9/12   1081 Maggie Leonard            6 F   Fergus Falls       MN   14:16 14:16 
   16   3/11   1083 Alec Mavis                7 M   Fergus Falls       MN   16:25 16:25 
   17   4/11   1133 Berkley Peterson          6 M   Underwood          MN   16:53 16:53 
   18   2/2    1136 Kristine Peterson        53 F   Fergus Falls       MN   16:53 16:53 
   19   5/11   1134 Jace Peterson             4 M   Underwood          MN   16:54 16:54 
   20   1/1    1087 Donald McGuire           73 M   Dent               MN   17:19 17:19 
   21   6/11   1084 Charlie Mavis             5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:25 17:25 
   22   7/11   1085 Frederick Mavis           4 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 17:26 
   23   3/6    1086 Robbie Mavis             35 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 17:26 
   24   8/11   1129 Austin Olson             12 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 17:26 
   25  10/12   1008 Grace Black               8 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:27 17:27 
   26   9/11   1067 Henrik Gustafson          5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:33 17:33 
   27   4/6    1075 Kristina Kainz           39 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:34 17:34 
   28  10/11   1076 Ryker Kainz               5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:35 17:35 
   29   2/2    1167 Jill Iverson             40 F   Fergus Falls       MN   18:16 18:16 
   30   1/1    1163 Jim Iverson              40 M   Fergus Falls       MN   18:16 18:16 
   31  11/12   1165 Iyla Iverson              3 F   Fergus Falls       MN   18:17 18:17 
   32  12/12   1068 Ida Gustafson             3 F   Fergus Falls       MN   20:51 20:51 
   33   1/2    1017 Ryan Black               33 M   Fergus Falls       MN   21:08 21:08 
   34  11/11   1132 Steiger Olson             8 M   Fergus Falls       MN   21:08 21:08 
   35   5/6    1015 Katie Black              34 F   Fergus Falls       MN   21:09 21:09 
   36   1/1    1013 Joe Black                64 M   Fergus Falls       MN   24:13 24:13 
   37   1/1     997 Dee Black                63 F   Fergus Falls       MN   24:16 24:16 
   38   2/2    1131 Joshua Olson             35 M   Fergus Falls       MN   29:16 29:16 
   39   6/6    1130 Jodee Olson              36 F   Fergus Falls       MN   35:51 35:51 

=======================================================================================
MALE 1 MILE RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Louis Leonard             8 M   Fergus Falls       MN    9:31 
    2 Blaine Cederberg          9 M   Dalton             MN   10:11 
    3 Alec Mavis                7 M   Fergus Falls       MN   16:25 
    4 Berkley Peterson          6 M   Underwood          MN   16:53 
    5 Jace Peterson             4 M   Underwood          MN   16:54 
    6 Donald McGuire           73 M   Dent               MN   17:19 
    7 Charlie Mavis             5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:25 
    8 Frederick Mavis           4 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 
    9 Austin Olson             12 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 
   10 Henrik Gustafson          5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:33 
   11 Ryker Kainz               5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:35 
   12 Jim Iverson              40 M   Fergus Falls       MN   18:16 
   13 Ryan Black               33 M   Fergus Falls       MN   21:08 
   14 Steiger Olson             8 M   Fergus Falls       MN   21:08 
   15 Joe Black                64 M   Fergus Falls       MN   24:13 
   16 Joshua Olson             35 M   Fergus Falls       MN   29:16 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE 1 MILE RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Name                    Age Sex City               St Time       
===== ======================= === === ================== == ======= 
    1 Molly Townsend-Boyd       9 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:09 
    2 Jettsi Boyd              12 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:30 
    3 Lynn Wolters             53 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:33 
    4 Madilyn Michael          10 F   Underwood          MN   11:17 
    5 Rebecca Michael          38 F   Underwood          MN   11:28 
    6 Emma Michael              8 F   Underwood          MN   11:29 
    7 Ella Black               10 F   Fergus Falls       MN   12:27 
    8 Rebecca Cederberg        35 F   Dalton             MN   12:29 
    9 Charlie Cederberg         6 F   Dalton             MN   12:29 
   10 Marissa Thoma             9 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:16 
   11 Kristi Thoma             40 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:16 
   12 Ivy Iverson               6 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:37 
   13 Maggie Leonard            6 F   Fergus Falls       MN   14:16 
   14 Kristine Peterson        53 F   Fergus Falls       MN   16:53 
   15 Robbie Mavis             35 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 
   16 Grace Black               8 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:27 
   17 Kristina Kainz           39 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:34 
   18 Jill Iverson             40 F   Fergus Falls       MN   18:16 
   19 Iyla Iverson              3 F   Fergus Falls       MN   18:17 
   20 Ida Gustafson             3 F   Fergus Falls       MN   20:51 
   21 Katie Black              34 F   Fergus Falls       MN   21:09 
   22 Dee Black                63 F   Fergus Falls       MN   24:16 
   23 Jodee Olson              36 F   Fergus Falls       MN   35:51 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Louis Leonard             8 M   Fergus Falls       MN    9:31 
    2 Blaine Cederberg          9 M   Dalton             MN   10:11 
    3 Alec Mavis                7 M   Fergus Falls       MN   16:25 
    4 Berkley Peterson          6 M   Underwood          MN   16:53 
    5 Jace Peterson             4 M   Underwood          MN   16:54 
    6 Charlie Mavis             5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:25 
    7 Frederick Mavis           4 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 
    8 Austin Olson             12 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 
    9 Henrik Gustafson          5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:33 
   10 Ryker Kainz               5 M   Fergus Falls       MN   17:35 
   11 Steiger Olson             8 M   Fergus Falls       MN   21:08 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
=======================================================================================
    1 Molly Townsend-Boyd       9 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:09 
    2 Jettsi Boyd              12 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:30 
    3 Madilyn Michael          10 F   Underwood          MN   11:17 
    4 Emma Michael              8 F   Underwood          MN   11:29 
    5 Ella Black               10 F   Fergus Falls       MN   12:27 
    6 Charlie Cederberg         6 F   Dalton             MN   12:29 
    7 Marissa Thoma             9 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:16 
    8 Ivy Iverson               6 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:37 
    9 Maggie Leonard            6 F   Fergus Falls       MN   14:16 
   10 Grace Black               8 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:27 
   11 Iyla Iverson              3 F   Fergus Falls       MN   18:17 
   12 Ida Gustafson             3 F   Fergus Falls       MN   20:51 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Ryan Black               33 M   Fergus Falls       MN   21:08 
    2 Joshua Olson             35 M   Fergus Falls       MN   29:16 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
=======================================================================================
    1 Rebecca Michael          38 F   Underwood          MN   11:28 
    2 Rebecca Cederberg        35 F   Dalton             MN   12:29 
    3 Robbie Mavis             35 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:26 
    4 Kristina Kainz           39 F   Fergus Falls       MN   17:34 
    5 Katie Black              34 F   Fergus Falls       MN   21:09 
    6 Jodee Olson              36 F   Fergus Falls       MN   35:51 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Jim Iverson              40 M   Fergus Falls       MN   18:16 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
=======================================================================================
    1 Kristi Thoma             40 F   Fergus Falls       MN   13:16 
    2 Jill Iverson             40 F   Fergus Falls       MN   18:16 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
=======================================================================================
    1 Lynn Wolters             53 F   Fergus Falls       MN   10:33 
    2 Kristine Peterson        53 F   Fergus Falls       MN   16:53 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Joe Black                64 M   Fergus Falls       MN   24:13 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
=======================================================================================
    1 Dee Black                63 F   Fergus Falls       MN   24:16 

=======================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================
    1 Donald McGuire           73 M   Dent               MN   17:19 

=======================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
=======================================================================================

Total Registered:                        43
Total Number of Finishers:               39
Number of Male   Finishers:              16
Number of Female Finishers:              23
Did not finish race or did not start:     4